Aust Ch Azincourt Rudy (AI)
For further information contact:
- Contact :
- Sharon Bird (Member Details)
- Phone :
- 0448935941
- Email:
- Reveal Email
Pedigree for Aust Ch Azincourt Rudy (AI) | ||
---|---|---|
Sire : | S: | S: |
D: | ||
D: | S: | |
D: | ||
Dam : | S: | S: |
D: | ||
D: | S: | |
D: |
Results for 2024
2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
7-Jun-2024 Dog CC, Intermediate of Breed
Kempsey Macleay Valley Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
7-Jun-2024 Dog CC, Intermediate of Breed
Kempsey Macleay Valley Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
2-Jun-2024 Dog CC, Intermediate of Breed
Newcastle & Northern District Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
1-Jun-2024 Dog CC, Intermediate of Breed
Hunter Region Working Dog Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
1-Jun-2024 Dog CC, Intermediate of Breed
Newcastle & Northern District Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
31-May-2024 R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Intermediate of Breed
Newcastle & Northern District Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
31-May-2024 R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Intermediate of Breed
Newcastle Toy and All Breeds Dog Club (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
13-Apr-2024 Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Show
Nambucca River District Agricultural Assoc Ltd (NSW) (Champ Show)
1-Apr-2024 Res Dog CC, Junior Dog
Advance Sydney Royal Dog Show (NSW) (Champ Show)
31-Mar-2024 Junior Dog
German Shepherd Dog League Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
24-Mar-2024 Junior Dog
23-Mar-2024 Junior of Breed
German Shepherd Dog Club of Qld (QLD) (Open Show)
17-Mar-2024 R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
Wingham Show Society (NSW) (Champ Show)
9-Mar-2024 Junior Dog
German Shepherd Dog Club of Victoria Inc (VIC) (Champ Show)
2-Mar-2024 R/Up Best in Group, Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Show
Comboyne A & H Association Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
25-Feb-2024 R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
25-Feb-2024 Res Dog CC, Junior of Breed
Royal National Capital Agricultural Society (Canberra Royal) (ACT) (Champ Show)
24-Feb-2024 R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
RNCAS Royal Canberra - Group 5 Specialty (ACT) (Champ Show)
23-Feb-2024 Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
23-Feb-2024 Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Group
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
17-Feb-2024 Dog CC, Junior of Breed
Hunter River A & H Association Ltd (NSW) (Champ Show)
11-Feb-2024 R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
10-Feb-2024 Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
10-Feb-2024 Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
13-Jan-2024 Dog CC, Junior of Breed
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
13-Jan-2024 Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Group
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)