7-Jul-24 |
Hawkesbury Kennel Club Inc (Show B) (NSW) |
Group 7 |
30-Jun-24 |
Box Hill & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Group 6 |
29-Jun-24 |
Victorian Poultry & Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC) |
Group 3 |
29-Jun-24 |
Victorian Poultry & Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC) |
Group 5 |
26-May-24 |
Kilmore Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Group 4 |
25-May-24 |
Kilmore Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Group 2 |
9-Mar-24 |
Wallamba District A & H Association Inc (NSW) |
Group 3, 4, 6, 7 |
3-Dec-23 |
Orange & District Kennel & Obed Club Inc (NSW) |
Group 5 |
2-Dec-23 |
Orange & District Kennel & Obed Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Group 2 |
2-Dec-23 |
Orange & District Kennel & Obed Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Group 3 |
3-Nov-23 |
Newcastle Toy & All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Group 5 |
15-Jul-23 |
Kempsey Macleay Valley Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Group 5 |
15-Jul-23 |
Kempsey Macleay Valley Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Group 3 |
26-Jun-23 |
Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic (NSW) |
Group 2, 6 |
25-Jun-23 |
Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic (NSW) |
Group 7 |
24-Jun-23 |
Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic (NSW) |
Group 4 |
29-Apr-23 |
Hawkesbury District Agricultural Association (NSW) |
Group 6 |
10-Apr-23 |
Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD) |
Group 2 |
9-Apr-23 |
Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD) |
Group 4 |
9-Apr-23 |
Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD) |
Group 3 |
8-Apr-23 |
Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD) |
Group 6 |
8-Apr-23 |
Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD) |
Group 5 |
7-Apr-23 |
Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD) |
Group 1 & General Specials |
7-Apr-23 |
Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD) |
Group 7 |
4-Mar-23 |
Gulgong Show Society (AM Show) (NSW) |
Group 2, 4 |
4-Mar-23 |
Gulgong Show Society (PM Show) (NSW) |
Group 3, 7 |
5-Feb-23 |
ADSS (Show 1) (SA) |
Group 2 |
5-Feb-23 |
ADSS (Show 2) (SA) |
Group 7 |
4-Feb-23 |
ADSS (Show 1) (SA) |
Group 6 |
4-Feb-23 |
ADSS (Show 2) (SA) |
Group 5 |
3-Feb-23 |
ADSS (SA) |
Group 3 |
3-Dec-22 |
St George Districts Kennel Club (White Show) (NSW) |
Group 5 |
26-Nov-22 |
Cooma & District Kennel & Obedience Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Group 1 & General Specials |
18-Sep-22 |
Novocastrian Ladies Canine Association (NSW) |
Group 2 |
17-Sep-22 |
Novocastrian Ladies Canine Association (AM Show) (NSW) |
Group 4 |
17-Sep-22 |
Novocastrian Ladies Canine Association (PM Show) (NSW) |
Group 6 |
25-Jun-22 |
Dogs Victoria Roving Show Committee (AM Show) (VIC) |
Group 7 |
25-Jun-22 |
Dogs Victoria Roving Show Committee (PM Show) (VIC) |
Group 4 |
22-May-22 |
Ku-Ring-Gai Kennel Club (NSW) |
Group 4 |
21-May-22 |
Ku-Ring-Gai Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Group 2 |
19-Mar-22 |
Blayney A & P Association (NSW) |
Group 3, 5, 6, 7 |
25-Feb-22 |
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (SHOW 1) (NSW) |
Group 3 |
25-Feb-22 |
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (SHOW 2) (NSW) |
Group 6 |
19-Feb-22 |
Hunter River A & H Association Ltd (NSW) |
Group 5, 7 |
28-May-21 |
Newcastle & Northern District Kennel Club (NSW) |
Group 2 |
22-May-21 |
Ku-RIng-Gai Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Group 6 |
16-May-21 |
Temora All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Group 2 |
15-May-21 |
Temora All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Group 7 |
15-May-21 |
South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Group 3 |
14-May-21 |
South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Group 5 |
14-May-21 |
Temora All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Group 4 |
9-May-21 |
Shepparton and District Kennel Club (VIC) |
Group 2, 3 |
8-May-21 |
Shepparton and District Kennel Club (VIC) |
Group 4, 6 |
26-Feb-21 |
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (NSW) |
Group 7 |
28-Nov-20 |
Brisbane Water Legacy Dog Club (NSW) |
Group 5 |
8-Mar-20 |
The Lake District Canine Club (NSW) |
Group 4 |
7-Mar-20 |
The Lake District Canine Club (AM SHOW) (NSW) |
Group 6 |
7-Mar-20 |
The Lake District Canine Club (PM SHOW) (NSW) |
Group 5 |
1-Dec-19 |
Gosford City Canine Club (NSW) |
Group 3 |
29-Nov-19 |
Brisbane Water Legacy Dog Club (AM SHOW) (NSW) |
Group 2 |
29-Nov-19 |
Brisbane Water Legacy Dog Club (PM SHOW) (NSW) |
Group 7 |
7-Oct-19 |
Cairn Terrier Club of NSW (NSW) |
General Specials |
21-Sep-19 |
Woodlands & Childrens Charity Homes (NSW) |
Group 6 |
8-Sep-19 |
Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (NSW) |
Group 5 |
23-Jun-19 |
Coonabarabran Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Group 4 |
22-Jun-19 |
Coonabarabran Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Group 2 |
21-Jun-19 |
Coonabarabran Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Group 5 |
26-May-19 |
Ku-Ring-Gai Kennel Club (NSW) |
Group 7 |
25-May-19 |
Ku-Ring-Gai Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (NSW) |
Group 6 |
9-Mar-19 |
Lake District Canine Club (PM SHOW) (NSW) |
Group 4 |
1-Mar-19 |
Newcastle A H & I Association Inc (NSW) |
Group 3 |
22-Feb-19 |
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (NSW) |
Group 5 |
20-Jan-19 |
Dogs ACT Summer Festival (AM Show) (ACT) |
Group 2 |
20-Jan-19 |
Dogs ACT Summer Festival (PM Show) (ACT) |
Group 6 |
19-Jan-19 |
Dogs ACT Summer Festival (PM Show) (ACT) |
Group 5 |
9-Dec-18 |
Hutt Valley Kennel Centre (SHOW 3) (NZ) |
Group 5 |
9-Dec-18 |
Hutt Valley Kennel Centre (SHOW 4) (NZ) |
Group 7 |
8-Dec-18 |
Hutt Valley Kennel Centre (SHOW 1) (NZ) |
Group 3 |
8-Dec-18 |
Hutt Valley Kennel Centre (SHOW 2) (NZ) |
Group 4 |
17-Feb-18 |
Kangaroo Valley A & H Association (NSW) |
Group 4, 7 |
9-Dec-17 |
WA Terrier Club All Breeds Championship Show (WA) |
Group 2 |
8-Dec-17 |
WA Terrier Club All Breeds Championship Show (WA) |
Group 4 |
8-Oct-17 |
Australian Working Dog Club of NSW Inc (NSW) |
General Specials |
2-Oct-17 |
Dogs ACT All Breeds Show (ACT) |
Group 3 |
1-Oct-17 |
Dogs ACT Terrier Group Show (ACT) |
Group 2 & General Specials |
30-Sep-17 |
Dogs ACT Hound Group Specialty (ACT) |
Group 4 & General Specials |
30-Sep-17 |
Dogs ACT Non-Sporting Specialty (ACT) |
Group 7 & General Specials |
10-Jun-17 |
Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine Club Inc (AM SHOW) (NSW) |
Group 7 |
10-Jun-17 |
Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine Club Inc (PM SHOW) (NSW) |
Group 2 |
21-May-17 |
Metropolitan Kennel Club of SA Inc (SA) |
Group 5 |
20-May-17 |
Metropolitan Kennel Club of SA Inc (SA) |
Group 2 |
29-Apr-17 |
Macksville Nambucca River Agricultural Assn Ltd (NSW) |
Group 2, 5, 7 |
19-Nov-16 |
Bulahdelah Show Society Inc (NSW) |
Group 2, 3, 5 |
24-Jul-16 |
Rylstone Kandos & District Dog Club (NSW) |
Group 2 |
23-Jul-16 |
Rylstone Kandos & District Dog Club (AM SHOW) (NSW) |
Group 3 |
23-Jul-16 |
Rylstone Kandos & District Dog Club (PM SHOW) (NSW) |
Group 7 |
22-May-16 |
Ku-Ring-Gai Kennel Club (NSW) |
Group 4 |
21-May-16 |
Ku-Ring-Gai Kennel Club (NSW) |
Group 2 |
20-Dec-15 |
Gosford City Canine Club (NSW) |
Group 7 |
19-Dec-15 |
Wyong Shire Canine Club (NSW) |
Group 2 |
27-Jun-15 |
Warners Bay Dog Sports Club Inc (AM SHOW) (NSW) |
Group 4 |
27-Jun-15 |
Warners Bay Dog Sports Club Inc (PM SHOW) (NSW) |
Group 3 |
26-Jun-15 |
Warners Bay Dog Sports Club Inc (NSW) |
Group 5 |
8-Nov-14 |
Northern All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Group 3 |
8-Nov-14 |
Northern All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Group 7 |
15-Jun-14 |
Queensland Kennel Council (QLD) |
Group 4 |
14-Jun-14 |
Queensland Kennel Council (QLD) |
Group 7 |
9-May-14 |
Hawkesbury District Agricultural Association (NSW) |
Group 4 |
24-Nov-13 |
Dalwood Children's Home Charity Shows (NSW) |
Group 7 |
16-Nov-13 |
Maitland & Kurri District Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Group 3 |
16-Nov-13 |
Maitland & Kurri District Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Group 4 |
9-Nov-13 |
Northern All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Group 5 |
8-Sep-13 |
Huntly & District Kennel Association (NZ) |
Group 5, 7 |
7-Sep-13 |
Huntly & District Kennel Association (NZ) |
Group 3 |
27-Jan-13 |
Gawler Kennel Club Inc (SA) |
Group 5 |
26-Jan-13 |
Gawler Kennel Club Inc (SA) |
Group 7 |
7-Sep-12 |
Forbes P A & H Association Inc (NSW) |
Group 3, 5 |
28-Jul-12 |
Heidelberg & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Group 7 |
28-Apr-12 |
Macksville Numbucca River Agricultural Assn Ltd (NSW) |
Group 5, 7 |