Leonberger Show Results
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Leonberger (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.
19-May-2024 (Sunday)
Manilla & Dist Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Berglowe Cosmopolitan (AI) (E Vandermeel)
18-May-2024 (Saturday)
Manilla & Dist Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Annette Bowe (NSW)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Berglowe Cosmopolitan (AI) (E Vandermeel)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Berglowe Cosmopolitan (AI) (E Vandermeel)
Manilla & Dist Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Berglowe Cosmopolitan (AI) (E Vandermeel)
17-May-2024 (Friday)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Annette Bowe (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Berglowe Cosmopolitan (AI) (E Vandermeel)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA) Group Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Berglowe Cosmopolitan (AI) (E Vandermeel)
12-May-2024 (Sunday)
Bathurst & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Berglowe Cupids Arrow (AI) (Emma Vandermeel)
11-May-2024 (Saturday)
Bathurst & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Berglowe Cupids Arrow (AI) (Emma Vandermeel)
Bathurst & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Berglowe Cupids Arrow (AI) (Emma Vandermeel)
5-May-2024 (Sunday)
Albury & Border Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Toni Comerford (NSW)
Runner Up in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Dual Ch (T) Aust Sup Ch Glamourford That Spark (AI) HTMS SWN TKI TSDX FSN RE (B Bieleny / B Halliwell)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Dual Ch (T) Aust Sup Ch Glamourford That Spark (AI) HTMS SWN TKI TSDX FSN RE (B Bieleny / B Halliwell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Dual Ch (T) Aust Sup Ch Glamourford That Spark (AI) HTMS SWN TKI TSDX FSN RE (B Bieleny / B Halliwell)
4-May-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mrs Toni Comerford (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)
Runner Up in Group: Dual Ch (T) Aust Sup Ch Glamourford That Spark (AI) HTMS SWN TKI TSDX FSN RE (B Bieleny / B Halliwell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Dual Ch (T) Aust Sup Ch Glamourford That Spark (AI) HTMS SWN TKI TSDX FSN RE (B Bieleny / B Halliwell)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc - German Breeds (AM Show) (TAS) (S)
General Specials : Mr Raphael Broomhall (TAS)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Glamourford Pluck It In First RN TK.S (B Bieleny & F Chamley)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc - German Breeds (PM Show) (TAS) (S)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Blyth (TAS)
Best in Show & Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Glamourford Pluck It In First RN TK.S (B Bieleny & F Chamley)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Glamourford Pluck It In First RN TK.S (B Bieleny & F Chamley)
3-May-2024 (Friday)
Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS) Group Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Gr Ch Glamourford Legends Lane (Anissa Siddell)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Glamourford Legends Lane (Anissa Siddell)
27-Apr-2024 (Saturday)
Colac Kennel Club (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Peta Weber (NSW)
Aust Bred in Group: Dual Ch (T) Aust Sup Ch Glamourford That Spark (AI) HTMS SWN TKI TSDX FSN RE (B Bieleny / B Halliwell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Dual Ch (T) Aust Sup Ch Glamourford That Spark (AI) HTMS SWN TKI TSDX FSN RE (B Bieleny / B Halliwell)
Colac Kennel Club (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Carol Gunn (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (QLD)
Best in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Dual Ch (T) Aust Sup Ch Glamourford That Spark (AI) HTMS SWN TKI TSDX FSN RE (B Bieleny / B Halliwell)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Dual Ch (T) Aust Sup Ch Glamourford That Spark (AI) HTMS SWN TKI TSDX FSN RE (B Bieleny / B Halliwell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Dual Ch (T) Aust Sup Ch Glamourford That Spark (AI) HTMS SWN TKI TSDX FSN RE (B Bieleny / B Halliwell)
County of Cumberland Kennel Association Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Tanya Scales (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Berglowe Cupids Arrow (AI) (Emma Vandermeel)
25-Apr-2024 (Thursday)
County of Cumberland Kennel Association Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Dayna Johnston (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Anthony Price (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Berglowe Cupids Arrow (AI) (Emma Vandermeel)
21-Apr-2024 (Sunday)
Hawkesbury District Agricultural Association (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Hugh Gent (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Karen Paul (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Berglowe Cupids Arrow (AI) (Emma Vandermeel)
20-Apr-2024 (Saturday)
Greensborough Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Wayne Douglas OAM (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Esther Joseph (VIC)
Runner Up in Group: Dual Ch (T) Aust Sup Ch Glamourford That Spark (AI) HTMS SWN TKI TSDX FSN RE (B Bieleny / B Halliwell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Dual Ch (T) Aust Sup Ch Glamourford That Spark (AI) HTMS SWN TKI TSDX FSN RE (B Bieleny / B Halliwell)
Midlands Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC) Group Specials : Miss Jessica Buckley (ACT)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Dual Ch (T) Aust Sup Ch Glamourford That Spark (AI) HTMS SWN TKI TSDX FSN RE (B Bieleny / B Halliwell)
St George District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Berglowe Cupids Arrow (AI) (Emma Vandermeel)
Royal Agricultural Society of Queensland (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Patricia Taylor (Canada) Group Specials : Mrs Patricia Taylor (Canada)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Gr Ch Glamourford Legends Lane (Anissa Siddell)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Glamourford Legends Lane (Anissa Siddell)
19-Apr-2024 (Friday)
Deniliquin & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Valerie Carter (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Wright (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Berglowe Cupids Arrow (AI) (Emma Vandermeel)
14-Apr-2024 (Sunday)
Ladies Kennel Association of Vic Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Chris Woodrow (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Dual Ch (T) Aust Sup Ch Glamourford That Spark (AI) HTMS SWN TKI TSDX FSN RE (B Bieleny / B Halliwell)
Tweed River Canine Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Glamourford Legends Lane (Anissa Siddell)
13-Apr-2024 (Saturday)
Nambucca River District Agricultural Assoc Ltd (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Gr Ch Glamourford Legends Lane (Anissa Siddell)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Glamourford Legends Lane (Anissa Siddell)
155th Royal Bathurst Show (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Judith Docksey (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Bruce Riddell (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Berglowe Cupids Arrow (AI) (Emma Vandermeel)
12-Apr-2024 (Friday)
Tweed River Canine Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Glenda Cook (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Glenda Cook (VIC)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Gr Ch Glamourford Legends Lane (Anissa Siddell)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Glamourford Legends Lane (Anissa Siddell)
7-Apr-2024 (Sunday)
Stroud Show Association Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW) Group Specials : Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Gr Ch Glamourford Legends Lane (Anissa Siddell)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Glamourford Legends Lane (Anissa Siddell)
6-Apr-2024 (Saturday)
Canine Museum Foundation Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Shellie Marshall (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Anna Lane (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Dual Ch (T) Aust Sup Ch Glamourford That Spark (AI) HTMS SWN TKI TSDX FSN RE (B Bieleny / B Halliwell)
Canine Museum Foundation Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Stephanie Rickard (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Dual Ch (T) Aust Sup Ch Glamourford That Spark (AI) HTMS SWN TKI TSDX FSN RE (B Bieleny / B Halliwell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Dual Ch (T) Aust Sup Ch Glamourford That Spark (AI) HTMS SWN TKI TSDX FSN RE (B Bieleny / B Halliwell)
Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Edward Hardwicke (NSW)
Intermediate in Show: Aust Gr Ch Glamourford Legends Lane (Anissa Siddell)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Gr Ch Glamourford Legends Lane (Anissa Siddell)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Glamourford Legends Lane (Anissa Siddell)
1-Apr-2024 (Monday)
Advance Sydney Royal Dog Show (NSW)
General Specials : Mr L Pichard (Switzerland) Group Specials : Mr L Pichard (Switzerland)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Glamourford Legends Lane (Anissa Siddell)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Berglowe Cosmopolitan (AI) (E Vandermeel)
31-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Dogs Victoria Easter Festival (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Fynmore (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Dual Ch (T) Aust Sup Ch Glamourford That Spark (AI) HTMS SWN TKI TSDX FSN RE (B Bieleny / B Halliwell)
Dogs Victoria Easter Festival (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Michelle Roberts (WA)
Aust Bred in Show: Dual Ch (T) Aust Sup Ch Glamourford That Spark (AI) HTMS SWN TKI TSDX FSN RE (B Bieleny / B Halliwell)
Aust Bred in Group: Dual Ch (T) Aust Sup Ch Glamourford That Spark (AI) HTMS SWN TKI TSDX FSN RE (B Bieleny / B Halliwell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Dual Ch (T) Aust Sup Ch Glamourford That Spark (AI) HTMS SWN TKI TSDX FSN RE (B Bieleny / B Halliwell)
30-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Dogs Victoria Easter Festival (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Andrew Beattie (WA) Group Specials : Miss Margaret Davis (QLD)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Dual Ch (T) Aust Sup Ch Glamourford That Spark (AI) HTMS SWN TKI TSDX FSN RE (B Bieleny / B Halliwell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Dual Ch (T) Aust Sup Ch Glamourford That Spark (AI) HTMS SWN TKI TSDX FSN RE (B Bieleny / B Halliwell)
Dogs Victoria Easter Festival (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA) Group Specials : Mr Craig Fynmore (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Dual Ch (T) Aust Sup Ch Glamourford That Spark (AI) HTMS SWN TKI TSDX FSN RE (B Bieleny / B Halliwell)
24-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Twilight Canine Country Club Inc (A2O Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA) Group Specials : Ms Tracie Edwards (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Dual Ch (T) Aust Sup Ch Glamourford That Spark (AI) HTMS SWN TKI TSDX FSN RE (B Bieleny / B Halliwell)
23-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Geraldine Gulbransen (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Geraldine Gulbransen (New Zealand)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Glamourford Pluck It In First RN TK.S (B Bieleny & F Chamley)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Glamourford Pluck It In First RN TK.S (B Bieleny & F Chamley)
Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Glamourford Pluck It In First RN TK.S (B Bieleny & F Chamley)
22-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Warwick Show & Rodeo Society Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD)
Best in Show & Intermediate in Show: Aust Gr Ch Glamourford Legends Lane (Anissa Siddell)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Gr Ch Glamourford Legends Lane (Anissa Siddell)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Glamourford Legends Lane (Anissa Siddell)
16-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Cohuna & District Kennel Club (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Duncan McAllister (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Dual Ch (T) Aust Sup Ch Glamourford That Spark (AI) HTMS SWN TKI TSDX FSN RE (B Bieleny / B Halliwell)
Cohuna A P & H Society Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Peter Martin (SA)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Dual Ch (T) Aust Sup Ch Glamourford That Spark (AI) HTMS SWN TKI TSDX FSN RE (B Bieleny / B Halliwell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Dual Ch (T) Aust Sup Ch Glamourford That Spark (AI) HTMS SWN TKI TSDX FSN RE (B Bieleny / B Halliwell)
15-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Cohuna & District Kennel Club (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Peter Martin (SA) Group Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)
Aust Bred in Show: Dual Ch (T) Aust Sup Ch Glamourford That Spark (AI) HTMS SWN TKI TSDX FSN RE (B Bieleny / B Halliwell)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Dual Ch (T) Aust Sup Ch Glamourford That Spark (AI) HTMS SWN TKI TSDX FSN RE (B Bieleny / B Halliwell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Dual Ch (T) Aust Sup Ch Glamourford That Spark (AI) HTMS SWN TKI TSDX FSN RE (B Bieleny / B Halliwell)
10-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Anna Yang (China) Group Specials : Velika Wang (Taiwan)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Berglowe Cupids Arrow (AI) (Emma Vandermeel)
Lithgow & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Patricia Cutler (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Patricia Cutler (NSW)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Gr Ch Glamourford Legends Lane (Anissa Siddell)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Glamourford Legends Lane (Anissa Siddell)
9-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Rex Wang (Taiwan) Group Specials : Grace Wang (China)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Berglowe Cupids Arrow (AI) (Emma Vandermeel)
Wallamba District A & H Association Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Robyn Nagle (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Anne Meyn (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Glamourford Legends Lane (Anissa Siddell)
8-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Frankie Leung (Hong Kong) Group Specials : Mr Johnny Lee (China)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Glamourford Legends Lane (Anissa Siddell)
Lake District Canine Club (PM Show) - A2O Show (NSW)
General Specials : Mr William Lee (China) Group Specials : Anna Yang (China)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Glamourford Legends Lane (Anissa Siddell)
3-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Cradle Coast Kennel Club (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Rosemary Weaver (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Jonathon Nash (NSW)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Glamourford Pluck It In First RN TK.S (B Bieleny & F Chamley)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Glamourford Pluck It In First RN TK.S (B Bieleny & F Chamley)
Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Glamourford Legends Lane (Anissa Siddell)
Children's Cancer Charity Dog Club (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Berglowe Cupids Arrow (AI) (Emma Vandermeel)
2-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Cradle Coast Kennel Club (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Raphael Broomhall (TAS) Group Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Glamourford Pluck It In First RN TK.S (B Bieleny & F Chamley)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Glamourford Pluck It In First RN TK.S (B Bieleny & F Chamley)
Cradle Coast Kennel Club (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Rosemary Weaver (New Zealand)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Glamourford Pluck It In First RN TK.S (B Bieleny & F Chamley)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Amanda Huggins (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Glamourford Legends Lane (Anissa Siddell)
General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Berglowe Cupids Arrow (AI) (Emma Vandermeel)
1-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Goulburn A P & H Society Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Sandra Craig (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Glamourford Legends Lane (Anissa Siddell)
25-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT) Group Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC)
Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Glamourford Pluck It In First RN TK.S (B Bieleny & F Chamley)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Glamourford Pluck It In First RN TK.S (B Bieleny & F Chamley)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Glamourford Pluck It In First RN TK.S (B Bieleny & F Chamley)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA)
Junior in Show: Aust Ch Berglowe Cupids Arrow (AI) (Emma Vandermeel)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Berglowe Cupids Arrow (AI) (Emma Vandermeel)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Berglowe Cupids Arrow (AI) (Emma Vandermeel)
24-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Glamourford Pluck It In First RN TK.S (B Bieleny & F Chamley)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Glamourford Pluck It In First RN TK.S (B Bieleny & F Chamley)
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Kay Sneath (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Tania Kirkland (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Glamourford Legends Lane (Anissa Siddell)
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Robynne Spencer (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Robynne Spencer (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Glamourford Legends Lane (Anissa Siddell)
Rylstone Kandos Show Society Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Berglowe Cupids Arrow (AI) (Emma Vandermeel)
23-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Gr Ch Glamourford Legends Lane (Anissa Siddell)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Glamourford Legends Lane (Anissa Siddell)
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Glamourford Legends Lane (Anissa Siddell)