Pumi Show Results
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Pumi (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.
11-May-2024 (Saturday)
Dubbo Show Society (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Laura Meagher (NSW)
Minor in Group: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
Dubbo Show Society (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)
Minor in Group: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
28-Apr-2024 (Sunday)
Pioneer Valley Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Robyn Nagle (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Kelprin Eszty Queen (Miss A McCann)
27-Apr-2024 (Saturday)
Pioneer Valley Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Douglas Anderson (ACT) Group Specials : Mr Douglas Anderson (ACT)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kelprin Eszty Queen (Miss A McCann)
Pioneer Valley Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Nagle (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kelprin Eszty Queen (Miss A McCann)
21-Apr-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Mrs Joyce Sullivan (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Joyce Sullivan (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kelprin Eszty Queen (Miss A McCann)
20-Apr-2024 (Saturday)
St George District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Sandra Craig (NSW)
Minor in Group: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
Bowen Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Iris Glynn (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kelprin Eszty Queen (Miss A McCann)
Bowen Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Iris Glynn (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kelprin Eszty Queen (Miss A McCann)
19-Apr-2024 (Friday)
Burdekin Canine Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kelprin Eszty Queen (Miss A McCann)
13-Apr-2024 (Saturday)
Nambucca River District Agricultural Assoc Ltd (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)
Minor in Group: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
7-Apr-2024 (Sunday)
Burdekin Canine Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA) Group Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kelprin Eszty Queen (Miss A McCann)
6-Apr-2024 (Saturday)
Burdekin Canine Club Inc (AM Show) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kelprin Eszty Queen (Miss A McCann)
Burdekin Canine Club Inc (PM Show) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kelprin Eszty Queen (Miss A McCann)
5-Apr-2024 (Friday)
Burdekin Canine Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Esther Joseph (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Esther Joseph (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kelprin Eszty Queen (Miss A McCann)
31-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Ingham Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kelprin Eszty Queen (Miss A McCann)
Cloncurry & District Canine Club (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kelprin Eszty Queen (Miss A McCann)
30-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Ingham Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Jodie Wilshier (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kelprin Eszty Queen (Miss A McCann)
Cloncurry & District Canine Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS)
Junior in Group: Kelprin Eszty Queen (Miss A McCann)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kelprin Eszty Queen (Miss A McCann)
29-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Ingham Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA) Group Specials : Mr Glenn Wilshier (QLD)
Junior in Group: Kelprin Eszty Queen (Miss A McCann)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kelprin Eszty Queen (Miss A McCann)
Cloncurry & District Canine Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Glenn Wilshier (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Jodie Wilshier (QLD)
Junior in Group: Kelprin Eszty Queen (Miss A McCann)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kelprin Eszty Queen (Miss A McCann)
17-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lynda Brandt (NSW)
Minor in Group: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
15-Mar-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Mrs Pam Douglas (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Robynne Trainor (New Zealand)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
New England Ladies Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Chris Graham (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Chris Graham (New Zealand)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
10-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Mt Morgan & Bouldercombe Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Jeni Sach (WA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kelprin Eszty Queen (Miss A McCann)
9-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Mt Morgan & Bouldercombe Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Jeni Sach (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kelprin Eszty Queen (Miss A McCann)
Mt Morgan & Bouldercombe Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kelprin Eszty Queen (Miss A McCann)
2-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Comboyne A & H Association Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW)
Baby of Breed: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
25-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Royal National Capital Agricultural Society (Canberra Royal) (ACT)
General Specials : Mr Paul Lawless (Ireland) Group Specials : Mr Paul Lawless (Ireland)
Baby of Breed: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
24-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
RNCAS Royal Canberra - Group 5 Specialty (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Jean Lawless (Ireland)
Baby of Breed: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)