Spanish Water Dog Show Results
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Spanish Water Dog (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.
19-May-2024 (Sunday)
Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Olga Meyer (WA) Group Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Incavale She's Got The Booty CD SWN RAE TK.N ADX JDX JDO GD SPD DS FDCH (Nicole Fallon)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Incavale She's Got The Booty CD SWN RAE TK.N ADX JDX JDO GD SPD DS FDCH (Nicole Fallon)
17-May-2024 (Friday)
South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Benita Mangin (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Incavale Simply Irresistible CCD RN TK.S (Nicole Fallon)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Incavale She's Got The Booty CD SWN RAE TK.N ADX JDX JDO GD SPD DS FDCH (Nicole Fallon)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Incavale Simply Irresistible CCD RN TK.S (Nicole Fallon)
Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Incavale She's Got The Booty CD SWN RAE TK.N ADX JDX JDO GD SPD DS FDCH (Nicole Fallon)
4-May-2024 (Saturday)
Dogs Victoria Autumn Extravaganza - FCI CACIB Show (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr L Kruger (Sth Africa) Group Specials : Mr P Peerapong (Thailand)
BOB, Dog CC & Champion Class of Breed [CACIB]: Aust Ch Zandeena Playn In Mud Puddles (Millissa Fox)
Dogs Victoria Autumn Extravaganza - A2O Show (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Hidemi Takahashi (Japan) Group Specials : Mr L Kruger (Sth Africa)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Zandeena Playn In Mud Puddles (Millissa Fox)
27-Apr-2024 (Saturday)
County of Cumberland Kennel Association Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Claire Parker O'Sullivan (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Zandeena Playn In Mud Puddles (Millissa Fox)
Baby of Breed: Zandeena Little White Lie (M G Fox & Miss A Voglsam)
25-Apr-2024 (Thursday)
County of Cumberland Kennel Association Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Dayna Johnston (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Sherry Jewell (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Zandeena Playn In Mud Puddles (Millissa Fox)
Baby of Breed: Zandeena Little White Lie (M G Fox & Miss A Voglsam)
21-Apr-2024 (Sunday)
Hawkesbury District Agricultural Association (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Hugh Gent (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Brad Santas (NSW)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Zandeena Playn In Mud Puddles (Millissa Fox)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Zandeena Playn In Mud Puddles (Millissa Fox)
6-Apr-2024 (Saturday)
Wangaratta Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Incavale Encore for Enrico (Jessica Dawson)
5-Apr-2024 (Friday)
Wangaratta Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Incavale Encore for Enrico (Jessica Dawson)
1-Apr-2024 (Monday)
Advance Sydney Royal Dog Show (NSW)
General Specials : Mr L Pichard (Switzerland) Group Specials : Mr L Pichard (Switzerland)
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Zandeena Playn In Mud Puddles (Millissa Fox)
17-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Kerang & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Peter Martin (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Incavale Encore for Enrico (Jessica Dawson)
16-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Kerry Lamb (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Incavale She's Got The Booty CD SWN RAE TK.N ADX JDX JDO GD SPD DS FDCH (Nicole Fallon)
9-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Michel A Glover (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Incavale She's Got The Booty CD SWN RAE TK.N ADX JDX JDO GD SPD DS FDCH (Nicole Fallon)
2-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Neil Curwen (NSW)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Incavale She's Got The Booty CD SWN RAE TK.N ADX JDX JDO GD SPD DS FDCH (Nicole Fallon)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Incavale She's Got The Booty CD SWN RAE TK.N ADX JDX JDO GD SPD DS FDCH (Nicole Fallon)
1-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Boorowa Show Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Alan Hunt (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Incavale Simply Irresistible CCD RN TK.S (Nicole Fallon)
Boorowa Show Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Donna Puttock (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Incavale Simply Irresistible CCD RN TK.S (Nicole Fallon)
25-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Royal National Capital Agricultural Society (Canberra Royal) (ACT)
General Specials : Mr Paul Lawless (Ireland) Group Specials : Ms Diane Stewart-Ritchie (Ireland)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Incavale She's Got The Booty CD SWN RAE TK.N ADX JDX JDO GD SPD DS FDCH (Nicole Fallon)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Keith Lovell (VIC)
Baby of Breed: Zandeena Little White Lie (M G Fox & Miss A Voglsam)
RNCAS Royal Canberra - Group 3 Specialty (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Ms Kirsten Price (New Zealand)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Incavale She's Got The Booty CD SWN RAE TK.N ADX JDX JDO GD SPD DS FDCH (Nicole Fallon)
24-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA) Group Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)
Baby of Breed: Zandeena Little White Lie (M G Fox & Miss A Voglsam)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Lauren Schwerdt (SA)
Baby of Breed: Zandeena Little White Lie (M G Fox & Miss A Voglsam)