Weimaraner (Long-haired) Show Results
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Weimaraner (Long-haired) (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.
19-May-2024 (Sunday)
Werribee Barwon Canine Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Patricia Cutler (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Peter Miller (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Bromhund Miss Molly (AI) (Bromhund Kennels)
18-May-2024 (Saturday)
Metropolitan Kennel Club of SA Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Noreen Harris (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Noreen Harris (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Waldwiese Definitely No Doubts (AI) (Waldwiese Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Waldwiese Famous Last Words (LH) (AI) (Waldwiese Kennels)
Metropolitan Kennel Club of SA Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Katherine Whiteley (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Waldwiese Famous Last Words (LH) (AI) (Waldwiese Kennels)
5-May-2024 (Sunday)
Morisset & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr John Bryson (NSW) Group Specials : Mr John Bryson (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Grausturm Play It Cool (LH) CDX SWA RA QND ORA (Angelika Goehring)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Carnmellis Greyt Na’koa (LH) (Imp NZ) RN (Angelika Goehring)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Grausturm Play It Cool (LH) CDX SWA RA QND ORA (Angelika Goehring)
4-May-2024 (Saturday)
Hunter Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Denise Smith (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Natasha-Maree Burton (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Carnmellis Greyt Na’koa (LH) (Imp NZ) RN (Angelika Goehring)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Grausturm Play It Cool (LH) CDX SWA RA QND ORA (Angelika Goehring)
Hunter Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Carnmellis Greyt Na’koa (LH) (Imp NZ) RN (Angelika Goehring)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Grausturm Play It Cool (LH) CDX SWA RA QND ORA (Angelika Goehring)
Dogs Victoria Autumn Extravaganza - FCI CACIB Show (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr L Kruger (Sth Africa) Group Specials : Mr P Peerapong (Thailand)
Puppy in Group: Bromhund Miss Molly (AI) (Bromhund Kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Champion Class of Breed [CACIB]: Aust Ch Bromhund Fair Game (AI) (Bromhund Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Bromhund Miss Molly (AI) (Bromhund Kennels)
Dogs Victoria Autumn Extravaganza - A2O Show (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Hidemi Takahashi (Japan) Group Specials : Mr L Kruger (Sth Africa)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bromhund Fair Game (AI) (Bromhund Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Bromhund Miss Molly (AI) (Bromhund Kennels)
3-May-2024 (Friday)
Morisset & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr William Smith (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Denise Smith (QLD)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Grausturm Play It Cool (LH) CDX SWA RA QND ORA (Angelika Goehring)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Carnmellis Greyt Na’koa (LH) (Imp NZ) RN (Angelika Goehring)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Grausturm Play It Cool (LH) CDX SWA RA QND ORA (Angelika Goehring)
Dogs Victoria Autumn Extravaganza (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Corinne Walker (Canada) Group Specials : Mr Hidemi Takahashi (Japan)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Weilander Out Of The Cold (AI) RA (Weilander Kennels)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Weilander Call Me Miss (LH) (Weilander Kennels)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Weilander Out Of The Cold (AI) RA (Weilander Kennels)
28-Apr-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS)
Minor in Group: Bromhund Miss Molly (AI) (Bromhund Kennels)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Bromhund Miss Molly (AI) (Bromhund Kennels)
27-Apr-2024 (Saturday)
Mildura & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Bromhund Miss Molly (AI) (Bromhund Kennels)
Mildura & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Judith Oliver (VIC) Group Specials : Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Bromhund Miss Molly (AI) (Bromhund Kennels)
County of Cumberland Kennel Association Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Claire Parker O'Sullivan (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Grausturm Play It Cool (LH) CDX SWA RA QND ORA (Angelika Goehring)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Carnmellis Greyt Na’koa (LH) (Imp NZ) RN (Angelika Goehring)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Grausturm Play It Cool (LH) CDX SWA RA QND ORA (Angelika Goehring)
26-Apr-2024 (Friday)
Merbein Kennel Club (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS) Group Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Bromhund Miss Molly (AI) (Bromhund Kennels)
Merbein Kennel Club (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA)
Minor in Show: Bromhund Miss Molly (AI) (Bromhund Kennels)
Minor in Group: Bromhund Miss Molly (AI) (Bromhund Kennels)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Bromhund Miss Molly (AI) (Bromhund Kennels)
25-Apr-2024 (Thursday)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA) Group Specials : Ms Judith Oliver (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Bromhund Miss Molly (AI) (Bromhund Kennels)
Dogs Queensland Anzac Day Show (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Victor Jones (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Emma Luxford (WA)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Feldjaeger Rapt in This Miss (LH) (Helen Williams)
County of Cumberland Kennel Association Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Dayna Johnston (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Sherry Jewell (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Carnmellis Greyt Na’koa (LH) (Imp NZ) RN (Angelika Goehring)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Grausturm Play It Cool (LH) CDX SWA RA QND ORA (Angelika Goehring)
21-Apr-2024 (Sunday)
Midlands Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Esther Joseph (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Katherine Wishart (QLD)
Aust Bred in Group: CIB Aust Gr Ch Waldwiese Same But Different LH (Annie Haverkamp)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB Aust Gr Ch Waldwiese Same But Different LH (Annie Haverkamp)
Hawkesbury District Agricultural Association (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Hugh Gent (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Brad Santas (NSW)
Minor in Group: Carnmellis Greyt Na’koa (LH) (Imp NZ) RN (Angelika Goehring)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Carnmellis Greyt Na’koa (LH) (Imp NZ) RN (Angelika Goehring)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Grausturm Play It Cool (LH) CDX SWA RA QND ORA (Angelika Goehring)
Callide Valley Canine Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Russell Ogden (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Russell Ogden (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Feldjaeger Rapt in This Miss (LH) (Helen Williams)
All Breeds Dog Club of SA Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr John Bryson (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Peter King-Brown (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Waldwiese Definitely No Doubts (AI) (Waldwiese Kennels)
All Breeds Dog Club of SA Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Marie Merchant (SA) Group Specials : Mr Guy Spagnolo (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Waldwiese Definitely No Doubts (AI) (Waldwiese Kennels)
20-Apr-2024 (Saturday)
St George District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Sharon Hannigan (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Grausturm Play It Cool (LH) CDX SWA RA QND ORA (Angelika Goehring)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Carnmellis Greyt Na’koa (LH) (Imp NZ) RN (Angelika Goehring)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Grausturm Play It Cool (LH) CDX SWA RA QND ORA (Angelika Goehring)
Mount Perry Show Society Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Benita Mangin (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Benita Mangin (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Feldjaeger Rapt in This Miss (LH) (Helen Williams)
Huon & Channel Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr David Kill (QLD) Group Specials : Mr David Kill (QLD)
Open Neuter in Group: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Seriousgrey Ms Unlocking Magic (Seriousgrey Kennels)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Seriousgrey Ms Unlocking Magic (Seriousgrey Kennels)
Huon & Channel Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Paul Stevenson (TAS)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Seriousgrey Ms Unlocking Magic (Seriousgrey Kennels)
Best NEUTER in Group: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Seriousgrey Ms Unlocking Magic (Seriousgrey Kennels)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Seriousgrey Ms Unlocking Magic (Seriousgrey Kennels)
13-Apr-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Feldjaeger Rapt in This Miss (LH) (Helen Williams)
155th Royal Bathurst Show (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Judith Docksey (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Patricia Russell (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Carnmellis Greyt Na’koa (LH) (Imp NZ) RN (Angelika Goehring)
12-Apr-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Feldjaeger Rapt in This Miss (LH) (Helen Williams)
7-Apr-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Wallis (VIC)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Feldjaeger Outrageous Forever (LH) (Reagan Worling)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Feldjaeger Outrageous Forever (LH) (Reagan Worling)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Feldjaeger Q to See This Miss (LH) (Judy & Tony Glover)
Wangaratta Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW) Group Specials : Mr John Bink (ACT)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB Aust Gr Ch Waldwiese Same But Different LH (Annie Haverkamp)
6-Apr-2024 (Saturday)
Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Nadia Attridge (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Liza Cassidy (QLD)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Feldjaeger Outrageous Forever (LH) (Reagan Worling)
BOB, Best Dog & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Feldjaeger Outrageous Forever (LH) (Reagan Worling)
Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Dianna Brennan (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Feldjaeger Outrageous Forever (LH) (Reagan Worling)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Feldjaeger Rapt in This Miss (LH) (Helen Williams)
Derwent Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Seriousgrey Ms Unlocking Magic (Seriousgrey Kennels)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Seriousgrey Ms Unlocking Magic (Seriousgrey Kennels)
Derwent Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Birgit Ferguson (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Birgit Ferguson (SA)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Seriousgrey Ms Unlocking Magic (Seriousgrey Kennels)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Seriousgrey Ms Unlocking Magic (Seriousgrey Kennels)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Seriousgrey Ms Unlocking Magic (Seriousgrey Kennels)
Wangaratta Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC)
Runner Up in Show & Aust Bred in Show: CIB Aust Gr Ch Waldwiese Same But Different LH (Annie Haverkamp)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: CIB Aust Gr Ch Waldwiese Same But Different LH (Annie Haverkamp)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB Aust Gr Ch Waldwiese Same But Different LH (Annie Haverkamp)
5-Apr-2024 (Friday)
Wangaratta Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB Aust Gr Ch Waldwiese Same But Different LH (Annie Haverkamp)
1-Apr-2024 (Monday)
Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mr D Kwee (Indonesia) Group Specials : Mr R Whitney (Canada)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Feldjaeger Q to See This Miss (LH) (Judy & Tony Glover)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Feldjaeger Outrageous Forever (LH) (Reagan Worling)
Advance Sydney Royal Dog Show (NSW)
General Specials : Mr L Pichard (Switzerland) Group Specials : Mr L Pichard (Switzerland)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: CIB Aust Gr Ch Waldwiese Same But Different LH (Annie Haverkamp)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Carnmellis Greyt Na’koa (LH) (Imp NZ) RN (Angelika Goehring)
Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (Purple Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Coral Gray (WA) Group Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Waldwiese Definitely No Doubts (AI) (Waldwiese Kennels)
31-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr R Whitney (Canada) Group Specials : Mr P Peerapong (Thailand)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Feldjaeger Outrageous Forever (LH) (Reagan Worling)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Feldjaeger Q to See This Miss (LH) (Judy & Tony Glover)
Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr P Peerapong (Thailand) Group Specials : Ms Elaine Ty (Phillipines)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Feldjaeger Outrageous Forever (LH) (Reagan Worling)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Feldjaeger Outrageous Forever (LH) (Reagan Worling)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Feldjaeger Q to See This Miss (LH) (Judy & Tony Glover)
Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (Orange Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Erin Brown (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Waldwiese Definitely No Doubts (AI) (Waldwiese Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Waldwiese Famous Last Words (LH) (AI) (Waldwiese Kennels)
Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (Pink Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Michael Yates (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Michael Yates (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Waldwiese Definitely No Doubts (AI) (Waldwiese Kennels)
30-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Judi Elford (Canada) Group Specials : Mr D Kwee (Indonesia)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Feldjaeger Outrageous Forever (LH) (Reagan Worling)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Feldjaeger Q to See This Miss (LH) (Judy & Tony Glover)
Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs E Whitney (Canada) Group Specials : Mrs Judi Elford (Canada)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Feldjaeger Outrageous Forever (LH) (Reagan Worling)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Feldjaeger Passion for This Miss (Judy & Tony Glover)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Feldjaeger Q to See This Miss (LH) (Judy & Tony Glover)
Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (Green Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Coral Gray (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Waldwiese Definitely No Doubts (AI) (Waldwiese Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Waldwiese Famous Last Words (LH) (AI) (Waldwiese Kennels)
Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (Yellow Show) (SA)
General Specials : Miss Erin Brown (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Waldwiese Famous Last Words (LH) (AI) (Waldwiese Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Waldwiese Definitely No Doubts (AI) (Waldwiese Kennels)
29-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mr S Shen (Singapore) Group Specials : Mr S Shen (Singapore)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Feldjaeger Outrageous Forever (LH) (Reagan Worling)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Feldjaeger Q to See This Miss (LH) (Judy & Tony Glover)
Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (Blue Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA) Group Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Waldwiese Famous Last Words (LH) (AI) (Waldwiese Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Waldwiese Definitely No Doubts (AI) (Waldwiese Kennels)
Weimaraner Club of NSW Inc (NSW) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Glenys Smith (New Zealand)
Runner Up in Show: Aust Ch Bromhund Fair Game (AI) (Bromhund Kennels)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Grausturm Play It Cool (LH) CDX SWA RA QND ORA (Angelika Goehring)
Minor in Show: Carnmellis Greyt Na’koa (LH) (Imp NZ) RN (Angelika Goehring)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bromhund Fair Game (AI) (Bromhund Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Carnmellis Greyt Na’koa (LH) (Imp NZ) RN (Angelika Goehring)
NEUTER BOB and NEUTER Dog CC: Grausturm Play It Cool (LH) CDX SWA RA QND ORA (Angelika Goehring)
24-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Colleen Stoate (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Feldjaeger Q to See This Miss (LH) (Judy & Tony Glover)
Twilight Canine Country Club Inc (A2O Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA) Group Specials : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB Aust Gr Ch Waldwiese Same But Different LH (Annie Haverkamp)
Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT) Group Specials : Mrs Geraldine Gulbransen (New Zealand)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Seriousgrey Ms Unlocking Magic (Seriousgrey Kennels)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Seriousgrey Ms Unlocking Magic (Seriousgrey Kennels)
Bunyip & District Agricultural Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Sylvia Meekings (VIC)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Weilander Out Of The Cold (AI) RA (Weilander Kennels)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Weilander Call Me Miss (LH) (Weilander Kennels)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Weilander Out Of The Cold (AI) RA (Weilander Kennels)
23-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Feldjaeger Q to See This Miss (LH) (Judy & Tony Glover)
Twilight Canine Country Club inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Valerie Carter (SA) Group Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB Aust Gr Ch Waldwiese Same But Different LH (Annie Haverkamp)
General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Feldjaeger Rapt in This Miss (LH) (Helen Williams)
Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Geraldine Gulbransen (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Seriousgrey Ms Unlocking Magic (Seriousgrey Kennels)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Seriousgrey Ms Unlocking Magic (Seriousgrey Kennels)
Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Seriousgrey Ms Unlocking Magic (Seriousgrey Kennels)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Seriousgrey Ms Unlocking Magic (Seriousgrey Kennels)
22-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Twilight Canine Country Club inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Caron Ellis (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Valerie Carter (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB Aust Gr Ch Waldwiese Same But Different LH (Annie Haverkamp)
17-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Anthea Adamopoulos (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS) Group Specials : Mr Jacobus Meyer (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Waldwiese Definitely No Doubts (AI) (Waldwiese Kennels)
Pakenham District A H Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Weilander Out Of The Cold (AI) RA (Weilander Kennels)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Weilander Out Of The Cold (AI) RA (Weilander Kennels)
11-Mar-2024 (Monday)
Warragul & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Daniel Aitchison (TAS)
Aust Bred in Group: CIB Aust Gr Ch Waldwiese Same But Different LH (Annie Haverkamp)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB Aust Gr Ch Waldwiese Same But Different LH (Annie Haverkamp)
Warragul & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Daniel Aitchison (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Valerie Hutton (VIC)
Group 2nd: CIB Aust Gr Ch Waldwiese Same But Different LH (Annie Haverkamp)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB Aust Gr Ch Waldwiese Same But Different LH (Annie Haverkamp)
3-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Cradle Coast Kennel Club (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Rosemary Weaver (New Zealand) Group Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Seriousgrey Ms Unlocking Magic (Seriousgrey Kennels)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Seriousgrey Ms Unlocking Magic (Seriousgrey Kennels)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Seriousgrey Ms Unlocking Magic (Seriousgrey Kennels)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Cheryl Currie (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Waldwiese Definitely No Doubts (AI) (Waldwiese Kennels)
Children's Cancer Charity Dog Club (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Carnmellis Greyt Na’koa (LH) (Imp NZ) RN (Angelika Goehring)
2-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Cradle Coast Kennel Club (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Raphael Broomhall (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Brown (QLD)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Seriousgrey Ms Unlocking Magic (Seriousgrey Kennels)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Seriousgrey Ms Unlocking Magic (Seriousgrey Kennels)
Cradle Coast Kennel Club (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Jonathon Nash (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Seriousgrey Ms Unlocking Magic (Seriousgrey Kennels)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Seriousgrey Ms Unlocking Magic (Seriousgrey Kennels)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Seriousgrey Ms Unlocking Magic (Seriousgrey Kennels)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW) Group Specials : Mr John Rowles (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Waldwiese Definitely No Doubts (AI) (Waldwiese Kennels)
Gundog & Heavy Breeds Club of QLD (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Angela Tulk (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Feldjaeger Outrageous Forever (LH) (Reagan Worling)
Children's Cancer Charity Dog Club (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC)
Minor in Group: Carnmellis Greyt Na’koa (LH) (Imp NZ) RN (Angelika Goehring)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Carnmellis Greyt Na’koa (LH) (Imp NZ) RN (Angelika Goehring)
25-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Keith Lovell (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Carnmellis Greyt Na’koa (LH) (Imp NZ) RN (Angelika Goehring)
Berwick & District A & P Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Theo Horchner (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Annette Alexander (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB Aust Gr Ch Waldwiese Same But Different LH (Annie Haverkamp)
24-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Waldwiese Famous Last Words (LH) (AI) (Waldwiese Kennels)
Central Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Weilander Call Me Miss (LH) (Weilander Kennels)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Weilander Out Of The Cold (AI) RA (Weilander Kennels)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA) Group Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Carnmellis Greyt Na’koa (LH) (Imp NZ) RN (Angelika Goehring)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Lauren Schwerdt (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Carnmellis Greyt Na’koa (LH) (Imp NZ) RN (Angelika Goehring)
23-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Raymond Barratt (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Carnmellis Greyt Na’koa (LH) (Imp NZ) RN (Angelika Goehring)
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Michelle Parker-Brien (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Carnmellis Greyt Na’koa (LH) (Imp NZ) RN (Angelika Goehring)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Waldwiese Famous Last Words (LH) (AI) (Waldwiese Kennels)
Central Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Keith Brown (New Zealand) Group Specials : Ms Vivienne McLaughlin (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB Aust Gr Ch Waldwiese Same But Different LH (Annie Haverkamp)R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Weilander Call Me Miss (LH) (Weilander Kennels)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Weilander Out Of The Cold (AI) RA (Weilander Kennels)