Deerhound Show Results
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Deerhound (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.
19-May-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Mrs Sandy Irlam (NT) Group Specials : Mrs Carol Donaldson (QLD)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Sealgairmor Kenobi In Solitude (AI) (Kit Simmons)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sealgairmor Kenobi In Solitude (AI) (Kit Simmons)
18-May-2024 (Saturday)
Charters Towers Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Eilrig Glenalladale (Marie Gibson)
Charters Towers Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Gwendoline Hovey-Jacobs (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Gwendoline Hovey-Jacobs (QLD)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Eilrig Glenalladale (Marie Gibson)
12-May-2024 (Sunday)
Euroa Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW) Group Specials : Mr John Comerford (NSW)
Minor in Group: Fyrth Boss Ass Bitch (AI) (M Crossley & S Buchanan)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Fyrth Boss Ass Bitch (AI) (M Crossley & S Buchanan)
Euroa Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Iris Glynn (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Fyrth Boss Ass Bitch (AI) (M Crossley & S Buchanan)
11-May-2024 (Saturday)
Roma Show Society (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sealgairmor Kenobi In Solitude (AI) (Kit Simmons)
Roma Show Society (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Sealgairmor Kenobi In Solitude (AI) (Kit Simmons)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sealgairmor Kenobi In Solitude (AI) (Kit Simmons)
10-May-2024 (Friday)
Marburg & District A & I Society (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Janet McGregor (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sealgairmor Kenobi In Solitude (AI) (Kit Simmons)
Shepparton & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Ann O'Keefe (VIC)
Minor in Group: Fyrth Boss Ass Bitch (AI) (M Crossley & S Buchanan)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Fyrth Boss Ass Bitch (AI) (M Crossley & S Buchanan)
5-May-2024 (Sunday)
Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)
Group Specials : Ms Tanya Hill (QLD)
BOB, Best Dog & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sealgairmor Kenobi In Solitude (AI) (Kit Simmons)
4-May-2024 (Saturday)
Dogs Victoria Autumn Extravaganza - FCI CACIB Show (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr L Kruger (Sth Africa) Group Specials : Mr Hidemi Takahashi (Japan)
BOB, Bitch CC & Champion Class of Breed [CACIB]: Aust Ch Caberfei Ardcu (K & E Airens)
Dogs Victoria Autumn Extravaganza - A2O Show (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Hidemi Takahashi (Japan) Group Specials : Mr P Peerapong (Thailand)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Caberfei Ardcu (K & E Airens)
Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Giselle Jeannes (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sealgairmor Kenobi In Solitude (AI) (Kit Simmons)
3-May-2024 (Friday)
Dogs Victoria Autumn Extravaganza (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Corinne Walker (Canada) Group Specials : Mrs Marie Thorpe (Ire)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Caberfei Ardcu (K & E Airens)
Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS) Group Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sealgairmor Kenobi In Solitude (AI) (Kit Simmons)
27-Apr-2024 (Saturday)
Goombungee Haden H A & P Society Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sealgairmor Kenobi In Solitude (AI) (Kit Simmons)
26-Apr-2024 (Friday)
Dogs Queensland Paws Aid Show (QLD)
General Specials : Miss Beth Warman (New Zealand) Group Specials : Ms Christine Faint (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sealgairmor Kenobi In Solitude (AI) (Kit Simmons)
21-Apr-2024 (Sunday)
Greensborough Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Wayne Douglas OAM (VIC)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Caberfei Ardcu (K & E Airens)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Caberfei Ardcu (K & E Airens)
Midlands Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Esther Joseph (VIC) Group Specials : Miss Jessica Buckley (ACT)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Caberfei Ardcu (K & E Airens)
20-Apr-2024 (Saturday)
Greensborough Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Wayne Douglas OAM (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Katherine Wishart (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Caberfei Ardcu (K & E Airens)
Midlands Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Michael Looby (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Caberfei Ardcu (K & E Airens)
Royal Agricultural Society of Queensland (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Patricia Taylor (Canada) Group Specials : Mrs L White (Canada)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sealgairmor Kenobi In Solitude (AI) (Kit Simmons)
14-Apr-2024 (Sunday)
Tweed River Canine Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Lainnir Anglesite (Sandra Waugh)
13-Apr-2024 (Saturday)
Tweed River Canine Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Glenda Cook (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Lainnir Anglesite (Sandra Waugh)
12-Apr-2024 (Friday)
Tweed River Canine Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Glenda Cook (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Lainnir Anglesite (Sandra Waugh)
General Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sealgairmor Kenobi In Solitude (AI) (Kit Simmons)
Group Specials : Mrs Lynda Trotter (QLD)
BOB, Best Dog & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sealgairmor Kenobi In Solitude (AI) (Kit Simmons)
7-Apr-2024 (Sunday)
Burdekin Canine Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA) Group Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Eilrig Glenalladale (Marie Gibson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Eilrig Glenalladale (Marie Gibson)
General Specials : Ms Liane Horne (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Stacy Guilfoyle (QLD)
Junior in Show: Aust Ch Sealgairmor Kenobi In Solitude (AI) (Kit Simmons)
Best in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Sealgairmor Kenobi In Solitude (AI) (Kit Simmons)
BOB, Best Dog & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sealgairmor Kenobi In Solitude (AI) (Kit Simmons)
General Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Dianna Brennan (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sealgairmor Kenobi In Solitude (AI) (Kit Simmons)
6-Apr-2024 (Saturday)
Burdekin Canine Club Inc (AM Show) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Neut Ch Eilrig Glenalladale (Marie Gibson)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Eilrig Glenalladale (Marie Gibson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Eilrig Glenalladale (Marie Gibson)
Burdekin Canine Club Inc (PM Show) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Esther Joseph (VIC)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Eilrig Glenalladale (Marie Gibson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Eilrig Glenalladale (Marie Gibson)
5-Apr-2024 (Friday)
Burdekin Canine Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Esther Joseph (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Eilrig Glenalladale (Marie Gibson)
Wangaratta Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW) Group Specials : Mr John Bink (ACT)
Baby in Group: Fyrth Boss Ass Bitch (AI) (M Crossley & S Buchanan)
Baby of Breed: Fyrth Boss Ass Bitch (AI) (M Crossley & S Buchanan)
1-Apr-2024 (Monday)
Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mr D Kwee (Indonesia) Group Specials : Mrs E Whitney (Canada)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sealgairmor Kenobi In Solitude (AI) (Kit Simmons)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Sealgairmor Airson Goal (Kit Simmons)
Advance Sydney Royal Dog Show (NSW)
General Specials : Mr L Pichard (Switzerland) Group Specials : Mr S Nichols (Canada)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Eilrig Tanzanite at Lainnir (AI) (Sandra Waugh)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Lainnir Anglesite (Sandra Waugh)
Dogs Victoria Easter Festival (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Michelle Roberts (WA) Group Specials : Mr Andrew Beattie (WA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Caberfei Ardcu (K & E Airens)
31-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr R Whitney (Canada) Group Specials : Ms Elaine Ty (Phillipines)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sealgairmor Kenobi In Solitude (AI) (Kit Simmons)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Sealgairmor Airson Goal (Kit Simmons)
Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr P Peerapong (Thailand) Group Specials : Mr R Whitney (Canada)
Junior in Group: Sealgairmor Airson Goal (Kit Simmons)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sealgairmor Kenobi In Solitude (AI) (Kit Simmons)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Sealgairmor Airson Goal (Kit Simmons)
Dogs Victoria Easter Festival (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Fynmore (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Peter Primrose (WA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Caberfei Ardcu (K & E Airens)
Dogs Victoria Easter Festival (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Caberfei Ardcu (K & E Airens)
30-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Judi Elford (Canada) Group Specials : Mrs Judi Elford (Canada)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sealgairmor Kenobi In Solitude (AI) (Kit Simmons)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Sealgairmor Airson Goal (Kit Simmons)
Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs E Whitney (Canada) Group Specials : Mr P Peerapong (Thailand)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sealgairmor Kenobi In Solitude (AI) (Kit Simmons)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Sealgairmor Airson Goal (Kit Simmons)
Dogs Victoria Easter Festival (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Andrew Beattie (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Julie Fynmore (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Caberfei Ardcu (K & E Airens)
Dogs Victoria Easter Festival (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA) Group Specials : Ms Michelle Roberts (WA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Caberfei Ardcu (K & E Airens)
29-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mr S Shen (Singapore) Group Specials : Mr D Kwee (Indonesia)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sealgairmor Kenobi In Solitude (AI) (Kit Simmons)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Sealgairmor Airson Goal (Kit Simmons)
Dogs Victoria Easter Festival (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Craig Fynmore (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Margaret Davis (QLD)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Caberfei Ardcu (K & E Airens)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Caberfei Ardcu (K & E Airens)
24-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Haiziedayz Cushla Riabhach (Liathghorm Kennels)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Haiziedayz Pagans Trance (Liathghorm Kennels)
Bitch NEUTER CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Haiziedayz Cushla Riabhach (Liathghorm Kennels)
Twilight Canine Country Club Inc (A2O Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA) Group Specials : Ms Yvonne Meintjes (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Caberfei Ardcu (K & E Airens)
Hound Club of NSW Inc (NSW) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Weirskints Matilda (AI) (Mrs M Lazzar & S Gendle)
23-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Twilight Canine Country Club inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Valerie Carter (SA) Group Specials : Ms Caron Ellis (TAS)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Caberfei Ardcu (K & E Airens)
22-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Warwick Show & Rodeo Society Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Lesley Roebig (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sealgairmor Kenobi In Solitude (AI) (Kit Simmons)
17-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lynda Brandt (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Eilrig Tanzanite at Lainnir (AI) (Sandra Waugh)
16-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Hewinson (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Susan Hewinson (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sealgairmor Kenobi In Solitude (AI) (Kit Simmons)
Cohuna & District Kennel Club (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Duncan McAllister (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Peter Martin (SA)
Baby in Group: Fyrth Boss Ass Bitch (AI) (M Crossley & S Buchanan)
Baby of Breed: Fyrth Boss Ass Bitch (AI) (M Crossley & S Buchanan)
Cohuna A P & H Society Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Duncan McAllister (QLD)
Baby in Group: Fyrth Boss Ass Bitch (AI) (M Crossley & S Buchanan)
Baby of Breed: Fyrth Boss Ass Bitch (AI) (M Crossley & S Buchanan)
15-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Cohuna & District Kennel Club (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Peter Martin (SA) Group Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)
Baby of Breed: Fyrth Boss Ass Bitch (AI) (M Crossley & S Buchanan)
10-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Lithgow & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Patricia Cutler (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Weirskints Matilda (AI) (Mrs M Lazzar & S Gendle)
9-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Wallamba District A & H Association Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Robyn Nagle (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Anne Meyn (NSW)
Runner Up in Group: Lainnir Anglesite (Sandra Waugh)
Aust Bred in Group: Lainnir Vivianite (Sandra Waugh)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Lainnir Anglesite (Sandra Waugh)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Lainnir Vivianite (Sandra Waugh)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Michel A Glover (VIC)
Baby in Group: Elrig You Cant Be Sirius (Dr Kelly Spuur)
Baby of Breed: Elrig You Cant Be Sirius (Dr Kelly Spuur)
Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Elrig You Cant Be Sirius (Dr Kelly Spuur)
8-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Frankie Leung (Hong Kong) Group Specials : Mr William Lee (China)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Lainnir Vivianite (Sandra Waugh)
Lake District Canine Club (PM Show) - A2O Show (NSW)
General Specials : Mr William Lee (China) Group Specials : Mr Frankie Leung (Hong Kong)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Lainnir Anglesite (Sandra Waugh)
Tallangatta Show Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Kim Tresidder (NSW)
Baby in Group: Fyrth Boss Ass Bitch (AI) (M Crossley & S Buchanan)
Baby of Breed: Fyrth Boss Ass Bitch (AI) (M Crossley & S Buchanan)
2-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Gundog & Heavy Breeds Club of QLD (QLD)
Group Specials : Miss Kerry Maguire (QLD)
BOB, Best Dog & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sealgairmor Kenobi In Solitude (AI) (Kit Simmons)
Gundog & Heavy Breeds Club of QLD (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Rona Moss (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sealgairmor Kenobi In Solitude (AI) (Kit Simmons)
25-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Royal National Capital Agricultural Society (Canberra Royal) (ACT)
General Specials : Mr Paul Lawless (Ireland) Group Specials : Ms Diane Stewart-Ritchie (Ireland)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Necesse’s Dira Domina (Imp SWD) (Ms M Crossley & Ms A Stehr)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Eilrig Speed Bonnie Boat (AI) (Ms M Crossley & Ms A Stehr)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sallytree An Daor (Ms M Crossley & Ms A Stehr)
Minor of Breed: Weirskints Matilda (AI) (Mrs M Lazzar & S Gendle)
Sovereign City Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Karen Odar (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Caberfei Ardcu (K & E Airens)
24-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Kay Sneath (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Vickie Harris (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Lainnir Anglesite (Sandra Waugh)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Eilrig Tanzanite at Lainnir (AI) (Sandra Waugh)
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Robynne Spencer (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Kay Sneath (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Lainnir Anglesite (Sandra Waugh)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Eilrig Tanzanite at Lainnir (AI) (Sandra Waugh)
23-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Stephen McElhone (NSW)
Junior in Group: Lainnir Vivianite (Sandra Waugh)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Lainnir Vivianite (Sandra Waugh)
R/UP BOB & Res Bitch CC: Lainnir Anglesite (Sandra Waugh)
RNCAS Royal Canberra - Group 4 Specialty (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Necesse’s Dira Domina (Imp SWD) (Ms M Crossley & Ms A Stehr)R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sallytree An Daor (Ms M Crossley & Ms A Stehr)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Eilrig Speed Bonnie Boat (AI) (Ms M Crossley & Ms A Stehr)
Minor of Breed: Weirskints Matilda (AI) (Mrs M Lazzar & S Gendle)