-
27-Oct-2013 Challenge Dog, Runner-Up Best of Breed
Dog of the Year Support Show [CH] (Judge was Mr Y. Mori (Japan))
-
4-Aug-2013 Best of Breed, Best Aust-Bred in Group
Northern Classic KC [CH] (Judge was Mr K. Hodge (NSW))
-
4-Aug-2013 Best Australian Bred in SHOW
Northern Classic KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs G. Gulbransen (NZ))
-
3-Aug-2013 Best of Breed, Best Aust-Bred in Group
Pine Rivers Ag [CH] (Judge was Mr K. Hammond (NSW))
-
3-Aug-2013 Best Exhibit in Group
Northern Classic KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs G. Gulbransen (NZ))
-
3-Aug-2013 BEST EXHIBIT IN SHOW
Northern Classic KC [CH] (Judge was Mr R. Carpenter (Qld))
-
5-Jul-2013 Best of Breed
Laidley Ag [CH] (Judge was Mr K. Iggleden (Qld))
-
16-Jun-2013 Best of Breed
QKC [OP] (Judge was Mrs R. Green (Qld))
-
15-Jun-2013 Best of Breed
QKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs J. Butterfield (S.A))
-
28-Apr-2013 Best of Breed
CCC(Q) Library & Archives Sub-Committee [CH] (Judge was Miss M. Joyce (Vic))
-
30-Mar-2013 Challenge Dog
Junior Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr A. Burt (Vic))
-
24-Mar-2013 Best of Breed
Beaudesert Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr M. Bungey (WA))
-
23-Mar-2013 Challenge Dog, RuBoB
Beaudesert Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr A. Hsieh (Taiwan))
-
12-Jan-2013 Best of Breed
Darling Downs Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr J. Connell (Tas))
-
8-Dec-2012 Best Exhibit in Group
Combined CCC Clubs Sub-Committee [CH] (Judge was Ms M. Hoy (NSW))
-
30-Nov-2012 Reserve Challenge Dog
Lockyer Valley Kennel Club Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mr R. Ward (Vic)
-
25-Nov-2012 Challenge Dog, RuBOB
Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms P. Suhr (NSW))
-
24-Nov-2012 Best of Breed
Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G. Salud (Phillines))
-
23-Nov-2012 Challenge Dog, RuBOB
Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs L. Niemann (SA))
-
6-Nov-2012 Best of Breed
Maree Kennel Club Inc. [CH] (Judge was Ms V. Knopke (Qld))
-
13-Oct-2012 BEST EXHIBIT IN SHOW
Waterloo Bay Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Ms K. McGhie (Qld))
-
13-Oct-2012 Best of Breed
Waterloo Bay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs L. Black (Vic))
-
13-Oct-2012 Best Exhibit in Group
Waterloo Bay Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mrs E. Nan-Kivell (Qld))
-
30-Sep-2012 Challenge Dog
Western Suburbs Kennel Club Show 2 [CH] (Judge was Mrs L. Greer (NZ))
-
30-Sep-2012 Runner-Up Best in Group, Best Open in Group
Western Suburbs Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs K. Hardwick (NZ))
-
15-Sep-2012 Runner-Up Best of Breed
Allora Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr M. Derbyshire (NSW))
-
14-Sep-2012 Runner-Up Best of Breed
Allora Kennel Club Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs L. Gunter (NSW))
-
2-Sep-2012 Best Exhibit in Group, Best Open in Group
Burnett Kennel Club Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mr L. Butler (NSW))
-
1-Sep-2012 Best Open in SHOW
Wondai AP & I Society Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs B. Marker (Qld))
-
1-Sep-2012 Runner-Up Best in Group, Best Open in Group
Wondai AP & I Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs C. Butler (NSW))
-
31-Aug-2012 Best Exhibit in Group, Best Open in Group
Burnett Kennel Club Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mr K. Iggleden (Qld))
-
19-Aug-2012 Runner-Up Best in Group
Gundog & Heavy Breeds Club of Qld [CH] (Judge was Mrs D. Haseldine (SA))
-
15-Aug-2012 1st of 5 Open Dogs
Brisbane Royal [CH] (Judge was Mrs Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (Germany))
-
22-Jul-2012 Challenge Dog, Runner-Up Best of Breed
Kennel Association of Qld [CH] (Judge was Mr G. Vernon (NSW))
-
23-Jun-2012 BEST OF BREED
Beenleigh & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Tsai Chin-Fa (Taiwan))
-
17-Jun-2012 Best of Breed, Best Aust-Bred in Group
Queensland Kennel Council [CH] (Judge was Mrs H. Weil (Qld))
-
16-Jun-2012 Best of Breed, Runner-Up Best in Group, Best Aust-Bred in Group
Queensland Kennel Council [CH] (Judge was Mrs K. Haddon (Qld))
-
3-Jun-2012 Best of Breed
Lockyer Valley Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs S. Tringham (Qld))
-
2-Jun-2012 Best of Breed
Conformation Show Managers & S. S. C [CH] (Judge was Dr. B. Robertson (NSW))
-
1-Jun-2012 Best of Breed
Lowood Ag. [CH] (Judge was Mrs L. Harwood (Vic))
-
26-May-2012 Best of Breed, Best Aust-Bred in Group
Esk Ag. [CH] (Judge was Mr W. Chambers (Qld))
-
7-May-2012 Challenge Dog
Maree Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr J. Palmer (NSW))
-
5-May-2012 4th Open Dog, Graded EXCELLENT
GSDCQ Specialty [CH] (Judge was Mrs F. Stokes (NSW))
-
29-Apr-2012 Runner-Up Best of Breed, Best Aust-Bred in Group
CCC(Q) Library & Archives Sub-Committee [CH] (Judge was Mrs T. McDonald (Qld))
-
8-Apr-2012 Best Australian Bred in SHOW
CCC(Q) Durack Grounds Sub-Committee [CH] (Judge was Mr D. Tidswell (SA))
-
8-Apr-2012 Best of Breed, Best Aust-Bred in Group
CCC(Q) Durack Grounds Sub-Committee [CH] (Judge was Mr G. Nolan (SA))