-
1-Dec-2013 Best of Breed
All Breeds Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mr P Robinson (NZ))
-
24-Nov-2013 Best of Breed
Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Irlam NT)
-
1-Sep-2013 Best of Breed (12)
Canine Fanciers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs A Vandersteen SA)
-
31-Aug-2013 Runner Up Best of Breed, Dog Challenge (9)
Canine Fanciers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms C Faint SA)
-
25-Aug-2013 RUBOB, Open in Group
Metropolitan Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mr M O'Callaghan)
-
17-Aug-2013 Best of Breed
SA Poultry & Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs N Popovich (Can))
-
27-Jul-2013 Best of Breed (15)
Marion Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr S Oates (Ireland))
-
29-Jun-2013 RUNNER-UP BEST IN GROUP
Junior Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Dr P Tallentire (WA))
-
22-Jun-2013 Best of Breed (11)
Adelaide Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr A Hunt)
-
21-Jun-2013 Best of Breed (12)
Adelaide Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Anna Lane)
-
2-Jun-2013 Best of Breed
Dogs SA Winter International [CH] (Judge was Yoshio Mori (Japan))
-
6-Apr-2013 Best of Breed
Dogs SA Projected Improvements [CH] (Judge was Mr D Johnson)
-
31-Mar-2013 Best of Breed
Pt Pirie Kennel Club (AM) [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Roberts NSW)
-
31-Mar-2013 Best of Breed
Pt Pirie Kennel Club (PM) [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Robertson NSW)
-
23-Mar-2013 Best of Breed
Le Fevre Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr D Thorpe (NSW))
-
2-Mar-2013 BEST IN GROUP 4TH
Ladies Kennel Club (PM) [CH] (Judge was Prof B Corbitt (Vic))
-
2-Dec-2012 Best of Breed (10)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs A Raymond)
-
24-Nov-2012 Best of Breed (12)
All Breeds Dog Club of SA Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr B Harris NZ)
-
17-Nov-2012 Runner Up Best of Breed, Dog Challenge (9)
Dogs SA Projected Improvements [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Markotany (NSW))
-
30-Sep-2012 Best of Breed (10)
Port Pirie Kennel Club (AM) [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Marker Qld)
-
30-Sep-2012 Best of Breed (10)
Port Pirie Kennel Club PM [CH] (Judge was Mr R Cleland SA)
-
29-Sep-2012 Best of Breed (10)
Port Pirie Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr A Brown Qld)
-
12-Sep-2012 BEST OF BREED (25)
Royal Adelaide Show [CH] (Judge was Mr J Muldoon (Ireland))
-
5-Aug-2012 RUBOB, Dog Challenge (10)
Colomeke Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sandra Reeve NSW)
-
29-Jul-2012 Best of Breed (12)
Marion Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Ganoza (Peru))
-
1-Jul-2012 Best of Breed (12)
Junior Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Hyde ACT)
-
30-Jun-2012 Runner Up Best of Breed, Dog Challenge (8)
Junior Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr A McQuire Qld)
-
24-Jun-2012 Runner-Up Best of Breed, Challenge Dog (9)
Adelaide Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Watson WA)
-
23-Jun-2012 Best of Breed (9)
Adelaide Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Rose Qld)
-
16-Jun-2012 Best of Breed (11)
Riverland Obedience & Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Besoff)
-
11-Jun-2012 Challenge Dog (8)
Pt Adelaide Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Hanley NSW)
-
3-Jun-2012 Best of Breed (13)
Winter International [CH] (Judge was Ms S Kealy (Ireland))
-
1-Jun-2012 RUBOB, Challenge Dog (8)
Winter International [CH] (Judge was Mr M Fujita (Japan))
-
20-May-2012 Runner-Up Best of Breed
Metropolitan Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was T Sloan Tas)
-
19-May-2012 Best of Breed
Metropolitan Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr C Moore Vic)
-
8-Apr-2012 Best of Breed and OPEN IN GROUP
Port Pirie Kennel Club (PM) [CH] (Judge was Mr A Jones Tas)