-
8-Mar-2014 BOB & "Runner Up Best In Group"
Ladies Kennel Club of SA AM Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs K Finlayson (NZ))
-
1-Dec-2013 BOB & "Best Australian Bred In Group"
All Breeds Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs G Gulbransen (NZ))
-
24-Nov-2013 BOB & "Best Australian Bred In Group"
Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Wilshier (Qld))
-
16-Nov-2013 BOB, "Runner Up Best In Group" & "Best Australian Bred In Group"
Dogs SA Projected Improvements Committee [CH] (Judge was Mr Lynn Butler (NSW))
-
6-Oct-2013 BOB & "Best Intermediate In Group"
Pt Pirie Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G Maudlen (SA))
-
5-Oct-2013 BOB & "BEST IN GROUP & BEST INTERMEDIATE IN SHOW"
Pt Pirie Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms Y Meintjes(NSW) & Rev C Seymour(NSW))
-
29-Sep-2013 BOB & "Best Australian Bred In Group"
Adelaide District Working Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Ms S Godfrey (SA))
-
21-Sep-2013 BOB & "Best In Group 2nd"
The Murray Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs C McGreevy (Q))
-
17-Aug-2013 BOB & "Best Intermediate In Group"
SA Poultry & Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Y Ovsyannikova (Russia))
-
11-Aug-2013 "Best Intermediate In Group"
Nth Dist Kennel & Obedience Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Lyndal Black (V))
-
21-Jun-2013 BOB, "Runner Up Best In Group" & "Best Australian Bred In Group"
Adelaide Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs H Beasley (NSW))
-
2-Jun-2013 RCC, RUBOB & BEST STATE BRED IN SHOW
The Terrier Club of SA [CH] (Judge was Mr T Doxtater (Can))
-
19-May-2013 BOB & "Runner-Up Best In Group"
Metropolitan Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr P McNamara (Qld))
-
18-May-2013 BOB & "Best Intermediate In Group"
Metropolitan Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms C Gunn (Qld))
-
21-Apr-2013 BOB & "BEST INTERMEDIATE IN SHOW"
All Breeds Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Makotany (NSW)/Mr C Weng Woh (MY))
-
31-Mar-2013 BOB & "Best Intermediate In Group"
Pt Pirie Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Roberts (NSW))
-
23-Mar-2013 BOB & "Best Intermediate In Group"
Le Fevre Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Stevens (ACT))
-
9-Mar-2013 BOB & "Best Intermediate In Group"
Collie Club of SA [CH] (Judge was Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA))
-
27-Jan-2013 CC, RUBOB & "Best Intermediate In Group"
Gawler Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Nicholson (Qld))
-
8-Dec-2012 BOB & "Best Intermediate In Group"
Adelaide Plains Kennel & Obedience Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Webs (NSW))
-
1-Dec-2012 BOB & "Best Intermediate In Group"
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Arnold)
-
17-Nov-2012 CC, BOB & "Best Intermediate In Group"
Dogs SA Projected Improvements Committee [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Hockey (NSW))
-
21-Oct-2012 CC, RUBOB & "Best Intermediate In Group"
Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Black (V))
-
20-Oct-2012 CC, BOB, "BEST IN GROUP" & "Best Intermediate In Group"
Mount Gambier A & H Society Spring Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Henderson (NSW))
-
20-Oct-2012 CC, BOB, "BEST IN GROUP" & "Best Intermediate In Group"
Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Butterfield (SA))
-
1-Oct-2012 CC, RUBOB & Best Intermediate In Group
Pt Pirie Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr A Brown (Qld))
-
29-Sep-2012 BOB & Best Intermediate In Group
Pt Pirie Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr D Strachen (NSW))
-
11-Jun-2012 RCC, RUBOB & BEST INTERMEDIATE IN SHOW
Pt Adelaide Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G Doyle (NZ))
-
2-Jun-2012 "BEST STATE BRED IN SHOW"
The Terrier Club of SA Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms J Kealy (Ireland))