MBIG Aust CH Tasdale What Ever (IMP NZL)
For further information contact:
- Contact :
- Cerrie Gower (Member Details)
- Phone :
- 0417363250
- Message:
- Send Message
- Web :
- http://tainquest.synthasite.com
Pedigree for MBIG Aust CH Tasdale What Ever (IMP NZL) | ||
---|---|---|
Sire : CH Tasdale I Da Man | S: CH Tasdale Last Gift | S: CH Tasdale Red Raver |
D: CH Lester Madam Showstropr | ||
D: CH Taufield Tri This at Tasdale | S: NZ CH Melukylan Iso Paha Susi (Imp Fin) | |
D: Aust & NZ Ch Taufield Tryagen (Imp aust) | ||
Dam : Ch Tasdale Idolize Me | S: Ch Tasdale Last Gift | S: CH Tasdale Red Raver |
D: CH Lester Madam showstropr | ||
D: CH Tasdale Tuff Nut | S: CH Lesters Morgans Blue Tango | |
D: Ch tasdale Thumbs UP |
Recent Results
-
24-Jan-2015 Open dog and Best of Breed
Gawler Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms D Lee)
-
1-Jan-2015 Best of Breed
Dogs SA Projected Improvement Committee [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Packer)
-
20-Dec-2014 Best of Breed
Adelaide Hills kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mrs A Gunn)
-
6-Dec-2014 Best of Breed
Adelaide Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms J Griffin)
-
19-Oct-2014 Challenge Dog
Sunraysia Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Stalhandske)
-
18-Oct-2014 Challenge Dog
Mildura District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr W Burton)
-
17-Oct-2014 Open Dog in Group
Mildura Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Horton)
-
10-Sep-2014 Reserve Challenge Dog
Adelaide Royal Show [CH] (Judge was Dr R Meen)
-
31-Aug-2014 Challenge Dog
Canine Fanciers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Sewell)
-
12-Sep-2013 Reserve Challenge Dog
Adelaide Royal [CH] (Judge was JOHANSSON , Mr Karl-erik Täby, SWEDEN)
-
18-Aug-2013 Best of Breed
SA Poultry & Kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Walker)
-
3-Aug-2013 Best of Breed
Colomeke Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr T Pickering (NSW)
-
28-Jul-2013 Best of Breed
Marion Kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mr S Watson)
-
2-Jun-2013 Challenge Dog
The Terrier Club of SA [CH] (Judge was Mr T Doxtater)
-
2-Jun-2013 Best of Breed
Dogs SA Winter International [CH] (Judge was Mr D Emslie)
-
11-May-2013 Best of Breed
Dublin Kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mr D Hill)
-
11-May-2013 Best of Breed
Dublin Kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mr D Hill)
-
11-May-2013 Best of Breed
Dublin Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Harris)
-
4-May-2013 Challenge Dog
The Terrier Club of SA [CH] (Judge was Mr P Pulkowki)
-
28-Apr-2013 Best of Breed
Gawler Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Davis)
-
27-Apr-2013 Best of Breed
Gawler Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs K Nichols)
-
1-Apr-2013 Best of Breed
Mt Gambier [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Seeber)
-
31-Mar-2013 Best of Breed
Mt Gambier [CH] (Judge was Mr J Clark)
-
29-Mar-2013 Best of Breed
Mt Gambier [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Boyd)
-
2-Mar-2013 Best of Breed
Ladies Kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Stanton)
-
28-Aug-2012 Best of Breed
Canine Fanciers [CH] (Judge was Mr J McErlaine)
-
25-Aug-2012 Intermeditat Dog
Canine Fanciers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J McErlane)
-
25-Aug-2012 Best of Breed
Canine fancier Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J McErlane)
-
28-Jan-2012 Best of Breed and Intermediat in Group
Gawler Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Hewinson)
-
27-Jan-2012 Best of Breed and Intermediate in Group
Gawler Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs C McGreevy)
-
7-Sep-2011 Best of Breed
Adelaide Royal Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs F Somerfield (UK))
-
20-Aug-2011 Best of Breed and Junior in Group
SA Poultry and Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr R Black (USA))
-
5-Aug-2011 Best of Breed
Winter International Championship [CH] (Judge was Mr R Paquette (canada))
-
31-Jul-2011 Junior in Group
Broken Hill [CH] (Judge was Miss J Hocking)
-
26-Jun-2011 Best of Breed
Adelaide Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms J Robbins)
-
12-Jun-2011 Best of Breed and puppy in Group
SA Sporting Dog [CH] (Judge was Mrs W Slayter)
-
5-Jun-2011 Puppy of Breed and Best of Breed
Colomere Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Patterson)
-
7-May-2011 Puppy of Breed and Best of Breed
Dublin Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Chalmers (NZ))