-
8-May-2016 RBCC, RUBOB, Open in Group
Sheppartonn DKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Bray)
-
7-May-2016 Open of Breed, BCC, BOB
Shepparton DKC [CH] (Judge was S Rose)
-
17-Apr-2016 BCC, BOB, Open of Breed
Deniliquin & DKC [CH] (Judge was S Lancaster)
-
16-Apr-2016 RBCC, RUBOB, Open of Breed
Deniliquin & DKC [CH] (Judge was V Harris)
-
15-Apr-2016 RBCC, RUBOB Open of Breed
Deniliquin and DKC [CH] (Judge was C Fynmore)
-
20-Mar-2016 RUBOB.RBCC.Open of Breed
Bethungra & Illabo KC [CH] (Judge was J WIlliams)
-
19-Mar-2016 BOB, BCC Open of Breed
Tumbarumba P A & H [CH] (Judge was Mr D Mahoney)
-
13-Mar-2016 BOB, BCC, Open of Breed
Adelong [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Cutler)
-
16-Jan-2016 RBCC
Lake George & Wamboinnn DKC [CH] (Judge was Mr M Camac (SA))
-
27-Nov-2015 RBCC, RUBOB, Open of Breed
North East Kennel CLub of Victoria [CH] (Judge was Mr C Woodrow (Qld))
-
17-Oct-2015 RBCC, Aus Bred of Breed
The Rock Show [CH] (Judge was L Buckley)
-
5-Oct-2015 BCC, BOB, Aus Bred of Breed
Walbundrie Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs K Eldred (NSW))
-
3-Oct-2015 RBCC, RUBOB Aus Bred in Breed
Culcairn Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Bownds)
-
27-Sep-2015 RBCC, RUBOB, Aus Bred of Breed
Lockhart Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr S Mills (ACT))
-
2-Aug-2015 BCC, BOB, Aus Bred of Breed
Wagga Wagga ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mr I Rasmussan (Qld))
-
1-Aug-2015 BCC, BOB
Wagga Wagga ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs G Hovey-Jacobs (Qld))
-
28-Jun-2015 BCC, BOB, Aus Bred of Breed
Wangaratta O & K Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs T McDonald (Qld))
-
19-Apr-2015 BCC, RUBOB, Aus Bred in Breed
Deniliquin &D K Club [CH] (Judge was S Bendixen (Qld))
-
18-Apr-2015 RBCC, RUBOB, Aus Bred of Breed
Deniliquin &D K Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Black (VIC))
-
17-Apr-2015 BCC, BOB, Aus Bred in Group
Deniliquin &D K Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs E Benson (NSW))
-
22-Mar-2015 BCC, RUBOB, Aus Bred of Breed
Bethungra Illlabo [CH] (Judge was Mr T Pickering)
-
21-Mar-2015 BCC, BOB, Aus Bred of Breed
Tumbarumba P A Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs H Beasley)
-
15-Mar-2015 BCC, BOB, Open of Breed.
Adelong P & A Society [CH] (Judge was Mr Simon Mills (ACT))
-
16-Feb-2015 BCC, BOB, Aus Bred in Group
Corowa KC [CH] (Judge was R Williams (NSW))
-
14-Feb-2015 RBCC
Henty Show Society [CH] (Judge was D Fenton)
-
29-Jun-2014 BCC, Aus Bred of Breede and BOB
Wangaratta ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mr Max Martin (ACT))
-
28-Jun-2014 BCC, BOB, Aus Bred of Breed
WANGARATTA K & O DC [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Stevens (ACT))
-
22-Jun-2014 BCC, Aus of Breed, BOB
DENILIQUIN KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Weaver (NZ))
-
20-Jun-2014 BCC, BOB, Aus Bred of Breed Aus Bred in Group
DENILIQUIN KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Jovanovic (Qld))
-
17-May-2014 BCC, Aus of Breed RUBOB
Seymour DKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Rose (Qld))
-
4-May-2014 BCC, Aus of Breed, BOB
ALBURY & BORDER KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Gray (TAS))
-
3-May-2014 BCC, Aus of Breed, BOB
COROWA & DISTRICT KC [CH] (Judge was Ms Y Smith)
-
5-Apr-2014 BCC, Aus of Breed, BOB
OVENS VALLEY CANINE CLUB INC [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Markotany)
-
4-Apr-2014 BCC, Aus of Breed, BOB
OVENS VALLEY CANINE CLUB INC [CH] (Judge was Mrs J seary)
-
16-Mar-2014 BOB, BCC, Aust Bred of Breed
BETHUNGRA & ILLABO DISTRICT KC [CH] (Judge was Mr J Forbes (NSW))
-
15-Mar-2014 BOB, BCC, Aust Bred of Breed
TUMBARUMBA P A & H SOCIETY INC [CH] (Judge was Miss C Baker)
-
8-Feb-2014 BOB, Intermediate of Breed
HENTY SHOW SOCIETY [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Brown)
-
21-Jan-2014 BCC, BOB, Aus Bred of Breed Aus Bred in Group
DENILIQUIN KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Mackintosh (NSW))
-
30-Jun-2013 BCC, IOB, RUBOB
DogsNSW Southern Region Country Classic [CH] (Judge was Mr N Trainor (NZ))
-
29-Jun-2013 BCC
DogsNSW Southern Region Country Classic [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Trainor (NZ))
-
21-Apr-2013 BCC, BOB, Intermediate in Group
DENILIQUIN KC [CH] (Judge was G Winch (QLD) J Forbes (NSW))
-
20-Apr-2013 BCC and BOB, Intermediate of Breed
DENILIQUIN KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Williams)
-
19-Apr-2013 BCC, BOB, Intermediate in Group, Intermediate in Show
DENILIQUIN KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Davis & Mrs B Stepkovitch (GS))
-
7-Apr-2013 BCC and BOB, Intermediate of Breed
OVENS VALLEY CANINE CLUB INC [CH] (Judge was Mr G MISSEN)
-
6-Apr-2013 BCC and BOB, Intermediate of Breed
OVENS VALLEY CANINE CLUB INC [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Grutzner (VIC))
-
18-Mar-2013 BCC, BOB, IOB
Bethungra & Illabo DKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Butler (NSW))
-
16-Mar-2013 BCC, BOB, IOB
TUMBARUMBA P A & H [CH] (Judge was Mr L Butler)
-
9-Feb-2013 BCC and BOB, Intermediate of Breed
HENTY SHOW SOCIETY [CH] (Judge was Mr R Britten (NSW))
-
24-Nov-2012 BCC and BOB, Intermediate of Breed
WODONGA KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs G Hovey - Jacobs)
-
18-Nov-2012 RCC and RUBOB Intermediate in Group
Young and District KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Croad (Qld))
-
17-Nov-2012 RCC and RUBOB
Young and District KC [CH] (Judge was Mr k Myer)
-
17-Nov-2012 RCC and RUBOB
Young and District KC [CH] (Judge was Ms L Buchanan)
-
10-Nov-2012 BCC and BOB, Intermediate of Breed
HOLBROOK SHOW SOCIETY [CH] (Judge was MRS S BRACKMAN)
-
4-Nov-2012 BCC and BOB, Intermediate of Breed
ALBURY & BORDER KC [CH] (Judge was Mr K Campbell)
-
3-Nov-2012 BOB, B Inter in Group, Best in Group
Albury Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr B Marquette)
-
20-Oct-2012 BCC, BOB, Runner Up In Group Intermediate in Group
The Rock Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr J Forbes (NSW))
-
6-Oct-2012 BCC, BOB, IOB
Culcairn Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr R Lucas)
-
27-Sep-2012 2nd Place Intermediate Class
ROYAL MELBOURNE SHOW [CH] (Judge was Dr R Meen (Canada))
-
23-Sep-2012 BCC and BOB, Intermediate of Breed
Lockhart A & P [CH] (Judge was M Long)
-
19-Aug-2012 BCC, BOB, IOB
COOLAMON GANMAIN KC [CH] (Judge was MR Z BRANKOVIC (SERBIA))
-
18-Aug-2012 BCC, BOB, IOB
GANMAIN SHOW SOCIETY [CH] (Judge was MR N KAY (STH AFRICA))
-
12-Aug-2012 BCC, BOB, IOB
MURRAY VALLEY KC [CH] (Judge was Mr M Curk (NSW))
-
11-Aug-2012 BCC, BOB, IOB
MURRAY VALLEY KC [CH] (Judge was Mr B Harris (NZ))
-
10-Aug-2012 BCC, BOB, IOB
MURRAY VALLEY KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Chalmers NZ)
-
3-Aug-2012 BCC, BOB, Intermediate in Group
Ladies Kennel Association Inc [CH] (Judge was N Zimmerle (Qld))
-
24-Jun-2012 INTER OR BREED, BCC and BOB
WANGARATTA K & O DC [CH] (Judge was P CAMPBELL (WA))
-
23-Jun-2012 INTER OR BREED, BCC and BOB
WANGARATTA K & O DC [CH] (Judge was Y MEINTJES)
-
6-May-2012 BCC and BOB, Intermediate of Breed
ALBURY & BORDER KC [CH] (Judge was F HARRIS (TAS))
-
5-May-2012 BCC and BOB, Intermediate of Breed
COROWA & DISTRICT KC [CH] (Judge was D BAILEY (VIC))
-
22-Apr-2012 BCC and BOB Junior of Breed
DENILIQUIN KC [CH] (Judge was D Dryburgh)
-
21-Apr-2012 BCC and BOB Junior of Breed
DENILIQUIN KC [CH] (Judge was R GREEN)
-
20-Apr-2012 BCC and BOB Junior of Breed
COROWA & DISTRICT KC [CH] (Judge was Mr D Dryburgh)
-
15-Apr-2012 RCC and Junior of Breed
Heathcote Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs E Smith)
-
14-Apr-2012 BCC and BOB Junior of Breed
Central Victoria Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr P Mangos)