Aust Ch Zyzeal Sweet Aphrodite
For further information contact:
- Contact :
- AI & PM McMaster (Member Details)
- Phone :
- 0244229175
- Email:
- Reveal Email
Pedigree for Aust Ch Zyzeal Sweet Aphrodite | ||
---|---|---|
Sire : MARALYA JAZZMASTER | S: CH. MARALYA ALDATJAZZ | S: CH. TRYZELEN ACES WILD |
D: CH. MARALYA JUST A MELODEE | ||
D: MARALYA CRYSTAL TREASURE | S: DENDACKY ARRON | |
D: CH. TRYZELEN TAPESTRY | ||
Dam : ZYZEAL THE HEART LEADS | S: CH. TAMBO MONTANA MAX | S: TAMBO BOBBY TEE |
D: CH. TAMBO LADY ABERGAIL | ||
D: CH. ZYZEAL SILVERODYSSEY | S: CH. TARRALYN GANYMEDE | |
D: CH. ZYZEAL SHILO |
Recent Results
-
25-Aug-2012 Challenge Bitch / Australian Bred of Breed
Nor West Association Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Brand (NSW))
-
13-Aug-2012 Best of Breed / Challenge Bitch / AUSTRALIAN CHAMPION
Tullamore K.C [CH] (Judge was Mrs S McMahon)
-
12-Aug-2012 Best of Breed / Challenge Bitch
Tullamore K.C [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Henderson (QLD))
-
11-Aug-2012 R/U Best of Breed / Challenge Bitch
Tullamore K.C [CH] (Judge was Mr L Butler (NSW))
-
10-Aug-2012 R/U Best of Breed / Challenge Bitch
Mudgee & District K.C [CH] (Judge was Mr K McMillan (NSW))
-
28-Jul-2012 Reserve Challenge Bitch
Rylstone Kandos & District PM Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Baker (NSW))
-
27-Jul-2012 Reserve Challenge Bitch / Open of Breed
T & G All Breeds Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs N Rule Steele (NSW))
-
15-Jul-2012 Challenge Bitch / Open of Breed
Bungendore & Palerang District K.C [CH] (Judge was Miss K Tosi (QLD))
-
14-Jul-2012 Challenge Bitch / Open of Breed
Bungendore & Palerang District K.C [CH] (Judge was Mrs J McRea (WA))
-
9-Jun-2012 Open of Breed
ACT Ladies K.C [CH] (Judge was Mrs A Lane)
-
26-May-2012 Reserve Challenge Bitch / Open of Breed
Cowra & District K.C [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Besoff (NSW))
-
19-May-2012 Reserve Challenge Bitch
Hills District K.C [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Long (NSW))
-
12-May-2012 Reserve Challenge Bitch
Wellington Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs S McMahon)
-
11-May-2012 Reserve Challenge Bitch / Australian Bred of Breed
Cootamundra ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Dickinson-Franks (NSW))
-
6-May-2012 Reserve Challenge Bitch / Australian Bred of Breed
Albion Park Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms L Stalhandske (Sweeden))
-
5-May-2012 R/U Best of Breed / Challenge Bitch
Orange Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr K Hodge (NSW))
-
29-Apr-2012 Best of Breed / Challenge Bitch
Bulli District Ag Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs N Harris (VIC))
-
27-Apr-2012 Challenge Bitch
Hawkesbury District K.C Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Stepkovitch)
-
15-Apr-2012 Australian Bred of Breed
Hound Club of NSW Show [CH] (Judge was Ms S Juutilainen (Finland))