-
14-Aug-2012 Reserve Bitch Challenge
Tullamore Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr L Butler (NSW))
-
13-Aug-2012 Runner up Best of Breed/ Bitch Challenge (16 entered)
Tullamore Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Butler (NSW))
-
12-Aug-2012 Runner up Best of breed/ Bitch Challenge (Entry of 11)
Tullamore Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S McMahon (NSW))
-
5-Aug-2012 BCC/Runner up Best of Breed (11 entered)
Isis & District Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr A Reading (SA))
-
9-Jun-2012 Bitch Challenge
Newcastle & Mereweather CCC [CH] (Judge was Mr B Woodburn (NSW))
-
9-Jun-2012 Bitch Challenge
Newcastle & Mereweather CCC [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Barden (NSW))
-
3-Jun-2012 BCC/RUBOB
Dorrigo & District KC Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Rose (NSW))
-
2-Jun-2012 BCC/RUBOB
Dorrigo & District KC Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Speed (QLD))
-
19-May-2012 BCC
Hills District KTC [CH] (Judge was Mr R Lucas (NSW))
-
13-May-2012 Runner Up Best of Breed/ Bitch Challenge
Newcastle & Northern District KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Mashford (VIC))
-
11-May-2012 Bitch Challenge
Newcastle & Northern District KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Rickard (VIC))
-
6-May-2012 Bitch Challenge
Clarence Dog Sports Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Campbell (VIC))
-
5-May-2012 Bitch Challenge
Dogs NSW Northern Region (Coastal) Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs E Benson (NSW))
-
5-May-2012 Runner up Best of Breed/ Bitch Challenge
Clarence Dog Sports Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr B Luxton (SA))
-
4-May-2012 Runner up Best of Breed/ Bitch Challenge
Dogs NSW Northern Region (Coastal) Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr E Pickering (NSW))
-
4-May-2012 Best of Breed (9 points)
Clarence P A Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Ashton (SA))
-
3-May-2012 Runner up Best of Breed/ Bitch Challenge
Clarence Dog Sports Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr J Camac (VIC))
-
2-May-2012 Bitch Challenge
Maclean Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Buchanen)
-
30-Apr-2012 Bitch Challenge/ Best Puppy in Group
Bonville & District KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Patterson (NSW))
-
29-Apr-2012 Runner up Best of Breed/ Bitch Challenge
Bonville & District KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs A Everson (QLD))
-
28-Apr-2012 Runner up Best of Breed/ Bitch Challenge
Bonville & District KC [CH] (Judge was Mr A Jones (TAS))
-
27-Apr-2012 Bitch Challenge/ Runner Up Best of Breed
Marburg & District A & I Assoc Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Balaam (QLD))