Ch Spezia Lady Plays the Fool
For further information contact:
- Contact :
- Jenny Robb (Member Details)
- Phone :
- 0746663908
- Message:
- Send Message
Pedigree for Ch Spezia Lady Plays the Fool | ||
---|---|---|
Sire : Ch Macdolly Cantfoolme | S: Alisma Arizona JW (imp uk) | S: Wiljana Ragamuffin (uk) |
D: Alisma Ayesha (uk) | ||
D: Ch Macdolly Cantgetyououutamyhead | S: Watervaal Hang On A Mo | |
D: Macdolly Dangerouscurves | ||
Dam : Ch Spezia Ring of Pearls | S: Backhills Ring Master (imp swe) | S: Swd Ch Backhills New Design |
D: Nuch. Swd. Backhills Farah Diba | ||
D: Neut, Ch, Aust Ch. Lamorna Black Pearl | S: Ch Kokleone Krossbow | |
D: Kokleone Prues Charmed |
Recent Results
-
1-Mar-2016 Res CH Bitch
Warwick Show and Rodeo Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs I Dawes)
-
13-Sep-2015 Junior Breed/Res Bitch
Darling Downs Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Markotany (NSW))
-
12-Sep-2015 Junior Breed
Allora Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Rev C Seymour (Vic))
-
12-Sep-2015 Junior Breed, 9ps CB.. R/U breed
Darling Downs Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Reilly)
-
12-Sep-2015 Junior Breed, 9 ps CH/B & RU Breed
Darling Downs Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Reilly)
-
11-Sep-2015 Junior Breed/Res Bitch
Allora Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Long (NSW))
-
11-Sep-2015 Junior Breed
Allora Kennel Club Inc Show 2 [CH] (Judge was Mr W Stevenson (NSW))
-
13-Jun-2015 1st Junior Bitch/Breed
QKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Stoate (VIC))
-
30-May-2015 Res Bitch/ Junior in Group
Lockyer Valley Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mrs V Knopke)
-
30-May-2015 Junior class/Breed
Lockyer Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Watson (Vic))
-
29-May-2015 Junior class/Breed
Lowood Ag Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Croad)
-
23-May-2015 Res Bitch/Junior Breed/Junior in Group
Esk A & P Society [CH] (Judge was Mr P Cousins)
-
15-May-2015 Junior bitch class
Boonah Show Society [OP] (Judge was Miss R Green)
-
13-May-2015 2nd Junior/Res Bitch and Breed
Ipswich Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Jovanovic)
-
21-Mar-2015 Puppy Bitch1st of 3 and Puppy of Breed
Toowoomba RNA [CH] (Judge was Mr J Rowton (Canada))
-
14-Mar-2015 Puppy of Breed
Oakey A P & R Show [CH] (Judge was Ms Kim Tosi)
-
30-Jan-2015 Junior class/Breed
Lockyer Valley Kennel Club pm show [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Duffin (Vic))
-
30-Nov-2014 Minor class/Minor of Breed
Amenities Committee of Dogs Qld [OP] (Judge was Mr G Soares (Brazil))
-
29-Nov-2014 Minor class/Minor of Breed
Dog of the Year Committee [CH] (Judge was Dr C Molina (Bolivia))
-
23-Nov-2014 !st Minor Bitch and Minor of Breed
Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs F Browing-Cristina (SAF))
-
22-Nov-2014 Minor Breed/ Minor in Group
Caboolture Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mrs Joanne Tilbrook (Qld))
-
22-Nov-2014 1st Minor class/Minor of Breed
Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr M Vaid (India))
-
19-Oct-2014 CD Bitch/Res Breed/Minor in Group
Inverell Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr D McGreevy)
-
18-Oct-2014 CD Bitch/ Res Breed/Minor Group/MINOR IN SHOW
Inverell Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs G Hovey-Jacobs)
-
5-Oct-2014 1st Baby Bitch class from 4
Beaudesert/Maree KC 1st show [CH] (Judge was Mr M Igawa (Japan))
-
14-Sep-2014 Baby Breed/Group
D>D>K>C [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Hyde (ACT))
-
13-Sep-2014 Baby Breed
D>D>K>C [CH] (Judge was Mrs A Everson)
-
13-Sep-2014 Baby Breed
Allora 2nd show [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Knott (NSW))
-
12-Sep-2014 Baby Breed
Allora Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs A Bowe (nsw))
-
2-Aug-2014 Baby Breed
N.C.K.C [CH] (Judge was Mr A Reid (Vic))
-
19-Jul-2014 3rd in Baby sweepstakes from 15
K.A.Q [CH] (Judge was Mr J S Pawar (India))