-
13-Mar-2024 SWVM - Qualification
Logan Dog Obedience Club [TR] (Judge was Jeanette Durante (QLD))
-
11-Dec-2023 SWVX - Qualification
Redlands Dog Obedience Club [TR] (Judge was Natalie Kirkwood (QLD))
-
12-Nov-2023 SWVX - Qualification
Yuggera Canine Club [TR] (Judge was Stephanie Yoon (QLD))
-
18-Oct-2023 SWVX - Qualification
Logan Dog Obedience Club [TR] (Judge was Julie McCombe (QLD))
-
20-Aug-2023 SWIA - Qualification
Oxley Dog Training Club [TR] (Judge was Mrs Donna Puttock (NSW))
-
19-Aug-2023 SWVA - Qualification
Oxley Dog Training Club [TR] (Judge was Mrs Donna Puttock (NSW))
-
11-Jul-2023 SWCA - Qualification
Yuggera Canine Club [TR] (Judge was Mr Mike Jeavons (QLD))
-
7-Jul-2023 SWIA - Qualification
Shetland Sheepdog Club of Qld [TR] (Judge was Mrs Julie McCombe (QLD))
-
29-Jun-2023 SWCA - Qualification
Dogs Queensland Scent Work Subcommittee [TR] (Judge was Mr Mike Jeavons (QLD))
-
9-Jun-2023 SWEA - Qualification
Yuggera Canine Club [TR] (Judge was Mr Mike Jeavons (QLD))
-
2-Jun-2023 SWIA - Qualification
Shetland Sheepdog Club of Qld [TR] (Judge was Mr Mike Jeavons (QLD))
-
28-May-2023 SWEA - Qualification
Southern Highlands Kennel & Obedience Cl [TR] (Judge was Mr John Sam (ACT))
-
17-Apr-2023 SWVA - Qualification
Redlands Dog Obedience Club [TR] (Judge was Mrs Julie McCombe (QLD))
-
7-Apr-2023 SWEA - Qualification
Shetland Sheepdog Club of Qld [TR] (Judge was Mike Jeavons (QLD))
-
14-Aug-2022 RALLY NOVICE - Qualification (1st)
Royal National Agricultural Show (Ekka) [TR] (Judge was Mrs Barbara Murfet (QLD))
-
17-Jul-2022 RALLY NOVICE - Qualification
Toowoomba Dog Obedience Club [TR] (Judge was Mr Olaf Moller)
-
1-May-2022 RALLY NOVICE - Qualification (1st)
Toowoomba Dog Obedience Club [OB] (Judge was Mrs Daphne Sellwood (QLD))
-
17-Sep-2021 TSD10 (Grade = Very Good)
Yuggera Canine Club [TR] (Judge was Mrs Sandra Pitcher (QLD))
-
31-Aug-2021 TK STARTER - Qualification
Yuggera Canine Club [TR] (Judge was Mrs Daphne Sellwood (QLD))
-
16-Aug-2021 TK STARTER - Qualification
Yuggera Canine Club [TR] (Judge was Mrs Barbara Murfet (QLD))
-
16-Aug-2021 TK STARTER - Qualification
Yuggera Canine Club [TR] (Judge was Mrs Maree Rablin (QLD))
-
24-Jul-2021 TSD9 (Grade = Very Good)
Gympie Dog Obedience Club Inc. [TR] (Judge was Coral Pethers)
-
16-Jul-2021 TSD8 (Grade = Excellent)
Yuggera Canine Club [TR] (Judge was Dr Annette Dobson (QLD))
-
15-Jul-2021 TSD7 (Grade = Very Good)
Yuggera Canine Club [TR] (Judge was Mrs Sandra Pitcher (QLD))
-
25-Jun-2021 TSD6 (Grade = Excellent)
Yuggera Canine Club [TR] (Judge was Bruce Berry)
-
21-Mar-2021 TSD5 (Grade = Very Good)
Yuggera Canine Club [TR] (Judge was Annette Dobson)
-
20-Mar-2021 TSD4 (Grade = Very Good)
Yuggera Canine Club [TR] (Judge was Annette Dobson)
-
22-Jun-2019 TSD3 (Grade = Good)
Rockhampton Dog Obedience Club Inc. [TR] (Judge was Ms Necia Lynch)
-
1-Jun-2019 TSD2 (Grade = Good)
Wodonga Kennel Club Inc [TR] (Judge was Mrs Denise Crystal)
-
31-May-2019 TSD1 (Grade = Good)
Wodonga Kennel Club Inc [TR] (Judge was Mrs Denise Crystal)
-
7-Sep-2018 TD8 (Grade = Pass)
Ballaarat Obedience Dog Club Inc [TR] (Judge was Mrs Judy Pillinger)
-
24-Aug-2018 TD7 (Grade = Good)
Dogs Victoria State Tracking Trial [TR] (Judge was Mr Gary Fainges)
-
23-Jul-2018 TD6 (Grade = Good)
Ballarat Dog Obedience Club Inc. [TR] (Judge was Mrs Lynn Klecka)
-
14-Jul-2018 TD5 (Grade = Very Good)
Gippsland Obedience Dog Club Inc. [TR] (Judge was Mrs Denise Crystal)
-
7-Jul-2018 TD4 (Grade = Very Good)
Tracking Club of Victoria [TR] (Judge was Mr Peter Miller)
-
21-Jul-2017 TD3
Rockhampton Dog Obedience Club Inc. [TR] (Judge was Mrs Annette Kirkwood)
-
12-May-2017 TD2 Grading - Excellent
Rockhampton Dog Obedience Club Inc. [TR] (Judge was Mrs A Kirkwood)
-
28-Aug-2016 TD1
Evergreen Tracking Dog Club Inc. [TR] (Judge was Mr Mal Holland)