English Setter Profiles
OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Bendeela Born To Win
(Paul Terrett)
Set Optional Filters Below.
All Profiles Males Females New Profiles Updated Photo Stud Dogs Breed Honour Roll Actively Shown Conformation Titled Dog Sports Titled
Current Filter : Actively Shown (Results submitted to our Results pages in last 6 months)
Key to Listing :
New Profile
Has Photo
New Photo
Stud Dog
Includes Pedigree
Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages
VIC | Aldersett Blueberry Hill At Eireannmada (Aust Ch & Am Ch) (Mr G Browne & Mrs D Jones) |
NZ | Ballymore Class Act (Ch) (K Parnell, J James & D Gibson) |
NZ | Ballymore Touch Of Class (Ch) (K Parnell, J James & D Gibson) |
TAS | Bendeela Absolutely Fabulous (Aust Ch) (Paul Terrett) |
TAS | Bendeela Spring Affair (CH) (Paul Terrett) |
TAS | Bendeela Token To The Manor (CH) (Paul Terrett) |
SA | Brodruggan Babyface of Waratah (VH Jones & A Adams) |
WA | Eireannmada Lancaster (BISS/BIS Supreme) (Mr G Browne .Miss M Briggs & Mrs D Jones) |
SA | Expensive Stone Ametyst At Zensu (Imp Hungary) (Hung Jnr Ch / Aust CH) (Mr B & Mrs H Clarke) |
QLD | Glengordon Bees Allonsy (T Herber & J Newbold) |
VIC | Glengordon Bees Blue Comet (Ch) (Michaela Barraclough) |
NSW | Gordon Hall Dynasty of Winners (Imp Russia) (Aust Ch) (Gray Lenz and Claire Austen) |
NZ | Graylors Blue for Thorneycroft (NZ CH) (Mrs W van Diepen) |
NSW | Graylors Bomb Shell (Ch.) (C Austen & G Lenz) |
NSW | Graylors Georgian Peaches (G Lenz & C Austen) |
NSW | Graylors King of Spin (Aust Ch) (Gray Lenz and Claire Austen) |
NSW | Graylors Miss Eller (Aust Ch) (G Lenz & C Austen) |
NSW | Graylors Oregon Dreamer (Aust Ch) (Gray Lenz and Claire Austen) |
NSW | Graylors Russian Rebellion (Aust Ch.) (Gray Lenz and Claire Austen) |
NSW | Graylors The Next Big Thing (J & R Touzell) |
NSW | Kybraaron Denine Dozer (Aust Ch) (M Heritage) |
NSW | Kybraaron Limited Edition (Aust Ch) (M Heritage) |
NSW | Nundialla Fire N Ice (Aust Ch) (Marlene cross) |
NSW | Nundialla Image of Mooch TK.S (Neut. Ch) (G Lenz & C Austen) |
NSW | Nundialla Start the Legacy (Aust Ch) (Emma Cross) |
VIC | Orwin Pertunia (Ch) (Mary K Iverson(USA)) |
VIC | Orwin Qassandra (Gemma Sheehy) |
SA | Orwin Rex Luther (Aust. Gr Ch) (Mr J & Mrs S Nickholds/Miss E Todd) |
VIC | Orwin Sarah Jayne (Aust Ch) (Richard Scott & Alex Martin) |
NSW | Orwin Violet in a Blue Dress (Aust Ch.) (Pam Gerrey) |
QLD | Sappersett Special Force (Aust Ch) (Lesley Shirley and Ruth Best) |
ACT | Sappersett Strike Swiftly (CH) (Lesley Shirley) |
NSW | Setterup Dixieland Delite (M Heritage) |
VIC | Tybyrn Flying First Class (Ch) (Michaela Barraclough) |
VIC | Waratah Blonde Bombshell (Richard Scott & Alexandria Martin) |
QLD | Waratah English Gentleman (Australian Ch) (VH Jones &A Adams) |
SA | Waratah Miraculum (A Adams & V H Jones) |
QLD | Waratah Repeat Wonder (Aust Ch) (Richard Scott & Alexandria Martin) |
TAS | Willowpond N Bendeela Im Warning you (Imp USA) (Am Ch & Aust Ch) (Paul Terrett) |
SA | Zensu Etched In Blue (Mr B & Mrs H Clarke) |
NSW | Zensu Jet Pilot (Marlene Cross) |
NSW | Zensu Orange Blossom at Graylors (G Lenz & C Austen) |
VIC | Zensu Rhapsody In Blue (Mr G Browne and Mrs D Jones) |
Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages