German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat) Profiles
OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Australian Champion Macklin In The Force (LSC)
(Linda Maclean)
Set Optional Filters Below.
All Profiles Males Females New Profiles Updated Photo Stud Dogs Breed Honour Roll Actively Shown Conformation Titled Dog Sports Titled
Current Filter : Titled Dogs (Conformation)
Key to Listing :
New Profile
Has Photo
New Photo
Stud Dog
Includes Pedigree
Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages
QLD | Abbotsmoor Molly (Aust Champion/Neuter Champion) (Geraldine Myers) |
NSW | Abbotsmoor Moonraker H.I.T. (IID Deu) (Aust CH.) (Miss C.L.Ross) |
QLD | Alezan Ophira (Aust Ch) (Richard Clarke) |
QLD | Alezan Temptation (Aust Ch) (Richard Clarke) |
NSW | Allendell Opals on Fire (Aust Ch) (R L Ralphs) |
QLD | Amdak Hashtag Fudge Me AZ (Aust Ch) (C Cheffirs) |
SA | Andacht Thunda Bolt N Lightnin A'Z BSCL (CH) (Damonte Kennels) |
QLD | Avahlee Girls Keep Secrets 'A' 'Z' ET RN RA CCD CD HT BSCL.1 {DM CLEAR} DNA {Excellent Merit} (Australian SUPREME Champ. 2015/2016 GOLD medal winner, 2017 SILVER medal winner) (Judith & Irene Hayton) |
NSW | Babanga Mr Anderson AZ BSCL 1 Excellent Merit DM CLEAR (Australian Champion) (Paul & Kay York & Candice Craig) |
NSW | Babanga Raven BSCL AZ (CH) (Paul and Kay York) |
QLD | Beautrae Xtreme Envy (CH) (Mr B & D Houghton) |
QLD | Bhuachaille Fatal Attraction AZ BSC (CH.) (J S Brancatisano) |
NSW | Brashawin Highway To Hell 'A' 'Z' RN. ZAP (AUST CH.) (Mr B & Mrs S Winkler, Mrs E & Mr J Clark) |
SA | Burshune That Ol Black Magic BSC A Z (Ch) (Ms L Burston) |
QLD | Castastar Odyssey 'A''Z' BSC Exc (Aust Ch) (Mrs A Doyle) |
NSW | Cinderhof Khaleesii AZ CCD (*Ch) (B & D Tatham, J Cathie) |
NSW | Cinderhof Vandaal AZ BSC DM Clear. (Aust Ch) (R Hornick) |
NZ | Clearpines Bring It On At Kulak (NZ CH) (L Hastings & F Smith) |
QLD | Cossavane Touch Of Magic 'A'(3:4) 'Z'(0:0) HT BSC Excellent Graded (Australian Champion) (Nicole Hammond, Karham German Shepherds) |
SA | Damonte Bear Essentials RN A'Z (GRAND CH / NEUT CH) (Marj & Larry / Damonte Kennels) |
SA | Damonte Hollywood Boulevard A Z (CH) (Vivien Drummond) |
SA | Damonte Madison Avenue A Z BSCL (1/1) Z (0/0) (CH) (Vivien Drummond) |
SA | Damonte Me And Bobbie McGee A'Z (CH) (Vivien Drummond) |
SA | Darkana Charity Cd (CH) (Damonte Kennels) |
QLD | Debbar Image of Prince AZ (Aust Ch) (Mrs D. A. O'Keefe) |
QLD | Debbar Quacker A 2/3 Z 0/0 BSCL (Aust Ch) (Mrs D. A. O'Keefe) |
VIC | Decklan Undaraps (Aust Grand Ch) (Decklan knls) |
VIC | Delkit Lyka Miss AZ (Australian Champion) (Arlene Kerr & Shelly Diegan) |
VIC | Derharv Gold Fintessa (Aust Ch) (Mrs D Berghoer) |
WA | Elkala Royal Logan AZ BSC TD (Ch) (Jo Raven) |
SA | Eroica Catch Me If You Can AZ BSCL1 (Aust Ch) (Kim Leonard) |
SA | Eroica Coco Chanel AZ BSCL1 (Aust Ch) (Kelly & Denzel Smyth) |
NSW | Eroica Duchess of York AZ BSCL1 (Aust Ch) (Cathy Shayler & Cristel Leonard) |
QLD | Eroica Ice Ice Baby AZ BSCL (Aust CH) (K & G Wlliams and C Leonard) |
VIC | Eroica Jethro AZ RN CD CCD BSCL ET ZAP (Aust Ch) (C Whitford & C Leonard) |
NSW | Eroica Nova (Aust Ch) (Miss C Bird, Miss J Bird & Ms K Leonard) |
WA | Eroica Olietta AZ BSC (Aust Ch) (N Smith) |
NSW | Freevale Bumble Bee (Aust Ch) (M&C Morris) |
NSW | Freevale Double The Love AZ BSCL1 Multi Excellent Graded (Aust. Grand Ch) (Debbie Martin) |
NSW | Freevale Rapunzel (Aust Champion Neut Ch) (M&C Morris) |
QLD | Gabmalu Hendrix (Aust Ch) (Richard Clarke) |
VIC | Gipfel City Travlla (Champion) (A Scarcella) |
QLD | Jaykri Pearl A'Z BSCL1 Multi Exc (Aust Ch.) (P & J Gillies) |
VIC | Jayshell Glasgow 'A' 'Z', BSCII, DM CLEAR, MULTI EX, BRONZE MEDAL 2018 NATIONAL, SILVER MEDAL 2019 NATIONAL (Australian Champion) (Mr D & Mrs L Organ) |
VIC | Karastro Noble Nana (AUST CH & NEUT CH) (Karastro German Shepherds) |
QLD | Karham Full Of Beans (AI) ‘A’(1:2) ‘Z’(0:0) BSC HIT JC (BIS C.I.B. Ch., A2O Ch. & Australian Champion) (Karham German Shepherds) |
NSW | Kelinpark Icing on the Cake AZ BSCL1 (Aust Ch) (C Shayler) |
QLD | Kelinpark Nachstes Leben ‘A’(3:4) ‘Z’(0:0) BSC Excellent Graded (Australian Champion) (Karham German Shepherds) |
NSW | Khayem Karbon AZ DM CLEAR (Australian Champion) (Tracey Lewis) |
SA | Khayem Odette A Z BSCL 1 (1-1) Z (0-0) (CH) (Damonte Kennels) |
NZ | Kulak Never Tear Us Apart (NZ CH) (A & L Hastings) |
NZ | Kulak Witchy Women (NZ CH) (A & L Hastings) |
QLD | LaGuardia Eye Of The Tiger {DM CLEAR} DNA 'A' (3,3) 'Z' (0,0) (Aust Champion, Aust Neuter Champion) (Judith & Irene Hayton - LaGuardia GSDs) |
QLD | Lawine Red Baron AZ,BSCL, Multi Ex,CCD,CD (Aus Ch) (Tina McKenzie) |
SA | Leberhine Jeronimoe A'Z BSCL(Multi RUBISS) (CH) (Damonte Kennels) |
VIC | Lordavo Royal Commander RN A'Z BSCL DM CLEAR (Aust Grand Ch) (Kathleen Raven) |
SA | Narathor Jazz Diva AZ BSCLl (Aust Ch) (Cristel Leonard) |
WA | Nighthaven Autumn Sun JC (CH.) (Hayley Foan) |
WA | Nighthaven Light Up My Fire (AI) (CH.) (Hayley Foan) |
WA | Pantathean Xandu JC (CH.) (H Cusato) |
SA | Rhosyn Eternal Tart Cd (CH) (Damonte Kennels) |
SA | Rhosyn Monterey CDX (AUST CH:) (Damonte Kennels) |
NSW | Rimerini Always N Forever (Aust Ch) (Megan Porter) |
VIC | Rimerini Dare To Dream AZ CCD RE DM Clear (Dual Ch (T) Sup Ch) (L Brownhill) |
QLD | Sabaranburg Rasta 'A' 'Z' {DM CLEAR} (Aust. Champion) (Judith & Irene Hayton) |
VIC | Sapharo Arctic Dream AZ BSC (Aust Ch) (L Brownhill) |
VIC | Shebelle Cindarella AZ (Aust Ch) (Shebelle Kennels) |
QLD | Shepwest Hello Dolly 'A' 4:4 'Z' 0:0 Bscl1 (DM DNA Clear) (Australian Champion) (Aimee Wood) |
NZ | Shernaa Pakros HT(Imp UK exp NZ)IPO2 KKL1 DNA SV Proven DM CLEAR H-Neg EXCELLENT MERIT, Multi EXCELLENT Graded (National GOLD Medal Winner, New Zealand & Australian Champion) (Karham German Shepherds) |
NSW | Siobahn Greyt Temptation (AI) AZ (Austalian Champion) (C Becker & Y Yun) |
NSW | Skyesfuhre Dollar Dazzler ''A Z'' 1.2.0.0. RN CCD (Australian Champion) (Gail Sedgers) |
NSW | Skyesfuhre Starring Gizmo ''A Z..''2.1.0.0.CCD RN RA RE (Australian Champion) (Gretel de Vries) |
NSW | Sundaneka True Blue (Aust Ch) (K Eaton & G/K Stevenson) |
WA | Ublong Cosmopolitan CA (CH.) (Hayley Cusato) |
VIC | Vanharley Dayna Made Me Do It (Aust Ch) (Vicki McGinty & Deb Colson) |
VIC | Vanharley Promiscious Girl 'A' 'Z' BREED SURVEY CLASS I - DM CLEAR - EXCELLENT Graded (RETIRED - GOLD MEDAL/Aust CH) (M/s Debra Colson) |
SA | Vladimir Glam I Am AZ BSCLll (Aust Ch) (Cristel Leonard) |
NSW | Vladimir Greyt Sensation (Miss J Kada and Mrs Y Yun) |
NSW | Vladimir Greyt Sensation (Aust CH) (Yun / Morton) |
SA | Vondoussa Back To The Future (Aust Ch) (T Stacey) |
SA | Vondoussa Captain Jack Sparrow A(2:2) Z(0:0) (Aust Ch) (Tracy Stacey) |
SA | Vonpeta Grace N Beauty (AI) AZ Classified (Grand Ch) (PN Damarell) |
VIC | Vonpeta Just Slip N Trip (AI) RN (Australian Champion) (Shebelle Kennels) |
SA | Vonpeta Qwackawoody AZ BSCL (Ch) (Vondoussa Kennels - Mel & David Adamson) |
SA | Vonpeta Veni Vidi Vici A (4:2) Z (0:0) (Ch) (Vondoussa Kennels) |
WA | Wohlstand Dakota (Aust Ch) (Sue Smith) |
QLD | Wolfonyx Classic Black (Aust CH) (Richard Clarke) |
QLD | Wolfonyx Fame N Fortune (Aust CH) (Richard Clarke) |
QLD | Wolfonyx Valentino (Aust Ch) (Richard Clarke) |
SA | Zukerpuppe Dina Bay A'Z BSCL1 (GR CH / NEUT CH:) (Damonte Kennels) |
Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages