German Shepherd Dog Profiles

OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Fax Flashe Harry A.Z.
(Dave & Jenny Morris)

Current Filter : Displaying ALL Profiles

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 1 of 11 pages

SA Everlieb Crazy Eights A Z (Mr B & Mrs H De Luca)
NSW Abbotsmoor Merlin H.I.T.(IID. Deu) (Camille Ross)
QLD Abbotsmoor Monarch (Aust Ch) (Geraldine Myers)
QLD Abelara Aqua Damore AZ BS CL 1 (Aust.Ch) (R J Vernon)
QLD Abelara Blazing Rosalee AZ BS CL 1 (T & D Hotchin R J Vernon)
QLD Abelara Crystal Palace AZ (R J Vernon T & D Hotchin)
QLD Abelara Flirting Eyes AZ BS CL 1 (R J Vernon)
QLD Abelara Kind Spirits 'A'Z' BSCL1 CCD TD ET RN (Ch) (Ann Clarkson)
QLD Abelara Majestic Prince AI A'Z' BSCL1 (Australian Champion) (S & B Hurley)
QLD Abhaben Noah UD TDX (AOC) (Warren Doyle)
NSW Adashad Seventh Heaven BSCL 1 'A' 'Z' Excellent (D Smith)
WA Adelora Remy (Aust Ch) (Bruce & Vicki Knight & Candy Baker)
NSW Aduele Divine Diva A (0,2) Z (0,0) BSCL 1 (Aduele Kennels)
NSW Aduele Fortune Hunter A(2,1) Z (0,0) BSCL1 (Aduele Kennels)
NSW Aduele Jarlira A (2,2) Z (0,0) (Aduele Kennels)
NSW Aduele Mystique A Z BS CL 1 (Amy Allen)
NSW Aduele Odessa (Aduele Kennels)
NSW Aduele Patriot (Aduele Kennels)
NSW Aduele Quintana (Aduele Kennels)
NSW Afro Vonden Aero (Warren Davis)
NSW Aimsway Bling AZ BS CL1 DM tested CLEAR (A&J Connors /J&L Martens)
TAS Aimsway Boots'AZ' BSC1 MULTI.EXCELLENT MERIT / MULTI EXC (MB.I.S/MRUBIS, AUST. SUPREME CHAMPION) (K&P Eaves-Tennant & Sue Charlton.)
NSW Aimsway Bow Peep AZ (1,1) (0,0) (Aust Ch) (Kerrie Griffis)
QLD Aimsway Cherri Vegas A'Z BSCL1. (Aust Ch.) (Irene Fitzgerald)
TAS Aimsway Cotton Kandi AZ Bcl1 Multi EX (D Vincent & R King)
NSW Aimsway Koca Cola AZ (Aust Ch) (Gail Edmunds)
NSW Aimsway Pepe Mint (Senmora)
QLD Aimsway Riska (Aust. Ch.) (J & L Martens/I. S. Fitzgerald)
NSW Ajamedor Hennessy (Aust Ch) (Rhonda Ralphs)
QLD Albata Angelina 'A' 'Z' BS CL 1 (F&C Aili)
QLD Albata Chakira 'A' 'Z' BS CL 1 (Frank & Carla Aili)
VIC Albata Havanna A Z (F & C Aili)
QLD Albata Mica A Z BS CL 1 Excellent Merit (Aili & Mulcahy)
QLD Albata Nikki 'A' 'Z' BS CL 1 Excellent Merit (F & C Aili)
QLD Albata Riga (F & C Aili)
QLD Albata Wicki A Z BS CL 1 Excellent (Ch) (Aili & Mulcahy)
QLD Albata Xaviera 'A' 'Z' BS CL 1 (Frank & Carla Aili)
QLD Albata Yolee 'A' 'Z' BS CL 1 (F & C Aili)
QLD Albata Zion 'A' ' Z' (F & C Aili)
QLD Aldaina ChitChat AZ {DM Clear} (Aust Champion) (J & I Hayton / M & C Morris)
NSW Aldaina Chrome Red A'Z' BSCL1 (Aust Ch) (Casey Morrison)
NSW Aldaina Wizard BSCL 1 'A''Z' (Jessica Kada)
SA Alderhaus Im Ally Cat (DC Halling & P Alder)
QLD Alderhaus Mikas Cougar 'A' 'Z' BSCL.1 - Very Good Merit E.T. (Aust Champion) (LaGuardia Kennels/P Alder/R Van Helvoort)
QLD Alderhaus Mikas Rusty 'A' 'Z' BSCL.1 (Aust Champion) (LaGuardia Kennels/P Alder/R Van Helvoort)
NSW Alex Zu Den Grauen Birken (IMP DEU) (David Levy)
NSW Alezan Bvlgari 'A''Z' BSCl.1 (Deb & Kristin Muir)
NSW Alezan Dakota 'A''Z' H-Neg BSCL. I (Deb & Kristin MUIR)
NSW Alezan Delarosa 'A''Z' (Deb & Kristin Muir)
NSW Alezan Kalifornia 'A''Z' (Deb & Kristin Muir)
NSW Alezan Vancouver 'A''Z' H-Neg BSCL.I (Deb & Kristin MUIR)
QLD Alezan William Wallace (AI) U.D. (Tina McKenzie)
NSW Alezan Xie 'A''Z' BSCl.1 (Deb & Kristin Muir)
SA Alimanda Earls Girls 'A Z ' BSC1 (Alimanda Kennels)
SA Alimanda Eye Candy 'A Z' BSC1 (Alimanda Kennels)
SA Alimanda Fire Walker A'Z BSC1 (Aust Ch) (Alimanda Kennels)
SA Alimanda Gossip 'AZ' (Alimanad Kennels/S Mitchell)
SA Alimanda Grey's Anatomy 'A'Z' BSC1 (Alimanda Kennels / Kunama Kennels)
SA Alimanda Its All About Me (Alimanda Kennels)
SA Alimanda Let's Get Ridiculous (Alimanda Kennels)
NSW Aljudan Breeze N Brazen AZ BS Cl 1 (A.G & J.L Connors)
NSW Aljudan Cracklin Rosie AZ BS Cl 1 (A.G.& J.L. Connors)
NSW Aljudan Hershey AZ BS Cl 1 (Ag & Jl Connors)
NSW Aljudan Mikalodeon AZ BS CL1 DM tested Clear (Alan & Judy Connors)
QLD Alk v. Domenica Kkl. I Sch. HIII a Normal Ed Normal Hneg (imp gmy) ZW76 (Mrs. Brenda Hersant & Ms. A. Brinkworth)
NSW Allendell Good as Gold (Aust Ch) (Rhonda Ralphs)
NSW Allendell Hot Chilli (Aust Ch) (Rhonda Ralphs)
NSW Allendell Incite a Riot (Aust Supreme Ch) (Dale Elliott)
VIC Allendell its allbout me (Aust Ch) (George Gaut)
NSW Allendell Jump For Joy (Rhonda Ralphs)
NSW Allendell Katch Me If You Can (Rhonda Ralphs)
NSW Allendell Larger Than Life (BIS SUP CH) (Murray Rolfe)
NSW Allendell Leather N Lace (R Ralphs)
NSW Allendell Made for You (Rhonda Ralphs)
NSW Allendell Make My Day (Aust Ch) (Dale Elliott)
NSW Allendell Mischief Maker (AUST CH) (Rhonda Ralphs)
ACT Allendell Need For Speed (Suzi Gutesa)
NSW Allendell No Regrets (Rhonda Ralphs)
NSW Allendell Norty Little Secret (Rhonda Ralphs)
NSW Allendell One for the Money (Mr D. Elliott)
QLD Almarjo Zelda (BIS/RUBIS Aust Champion) (Katrina Taylor)
QLD Alpinebase Eddaa (Richard Clarke)
TAS Alpinebase Pam AZ (J. Naarding)
QLD Alpinebase Wera (Voneinem)
VIC Alpinebese Intrepid (Chris Macri)
QLD Amando Bisschofsheim ImpNDL IPO3 DNA Gpr (Anita Cham)
TAS Amarada Dirty Dancing HIC ET 'A'(1/4) 'Z' (1/1) BSCL.1 Multi Ex. Merit (2006 Tasmanian Siegerin/RUBISS) (Cullen Family (Amarada German Shepherds))
TAS Amarada Fifth Avenue HIC ET - Very Good (Amarada German Shepherds (Cullen Family))
TAS Amarada Final Analysis HIC ET A (3/4) Z (0/0) BSCL.1 Multi Excellent (Aust Ch.) (Amarada German Shepherds (Cullen Family))
TAS Amarada Guess Who (AI) (Amarada German Shepherds)
TAS Amarada Illimanaj (G & G Cullen)
TAS Amarada Inxs A (2/3) Z (0/0.5) BSCL.1 ET VG Merit/Ex. (Cullen Family (Amarada German Shepherds))
TAS Amarada Just Spellbinding (Cullen Family)
TAS Amarada Kan Kan Dancer (AI) A 1/1 Z 0/0.5 Gr.1 BSCL.1- Very Good (Aust. Ch.) (Cullen Family - Amarada)
NSW Ambala Candy AZ CL.1 (P & R Berechree)
NSW Ambala All That Jazz AZ- Dual National Bronze Medal - 2008 & 2009 Nsw Siegerin (P & R Berechee)
VIC Ambala Arragon Prince (J Eaton)
NSW Ambala Caprio 'A' (0-1) 'Z' (0-0) (CH) (Jodie Carroll)
NSW Ambala Dolly's Diva AZ (Fay Stokes)
QLD Ambala Funky Miss HT A Z BscL 1 EX MERIT (Mrs F Stokes & Mrs J Redmond)
QLD Ambala Funky Whispers (P & T Le Page)
NSW Ambala Lolly A(1:1)Z(0:0) BSCL1 Graded Excellent (Elbasco Kennels)
NSW Ambala Misconduct AZ Cl.l V (F. Stokes)
QLD Ambala On Fire BSCL 1 DM Clear (Mrs Jacqueline Redmond)
NSW Ambala Show Doll 'A'Z' - National Bronze Medal,NSW Siegerin (Ch) (Ambala Kennels)
QLD Ambala Star Dust AZ Bscl1 (Australian Champion) (Chris Cheffirs)
NSW Ambala Toblarone Az Cl.1 (P & R Berechee)
NSW Ambala Yasmin CDX (Aust Champion) (Elbasco Kennels)
TAS Amberg Heza Solitary Man (Sue Hill / Carol Hayes)
NSW Amberg Java (Amberg German Shepherds)
ACT Amberg Lexus (Sommer Parkin)
NSW Amberg Miss Daisy Boo (Amberg Kennels)
NSW Amberg Poppy (Lee Baker)
NSW Amberg Tiger Lily (Amberg Kennels)
SA Amberg Vangelis (Kunama/Zibellina)
NSW Amberg Zsa Zsa (Lee Baker)
NSW Amstelpils Anika AZ BSCL1 (Greg Jones)
NSW Andacht Bolt AZ EX (Laurelle Reilly)
NSW Andacht Cayo Noris A Z (D.Marano and S.Zumbo)
NSW Andacht Erin Strauss (Hemnelina Birac)
NSW Andacht Feel The Fire AZ Bs Cl1 (Laurelle Reilly)
NSW Andacht Feel The Magic AZ (Champion) (Laurelle Reilly & M&C Theris)
TAS Andacht Feel The Spirit (Karraine Kennels)
QLD Andacht Flying Mustang (2:0) (0:0) (BIS/RUBIS Aust Champion) (Katrina Taylor)
NSW Andacht Flying South 'A' 'Z' BSCL 1 (Lorraine King & Laurelle Reilly)
NSW Andacht Gypsy Moth (D Smith & L Reilly)
NSW Andacht Ivegot Dark Knight (Hemnelina Birac)
QLD Andacht Ivegot The Look (Heidi Crane)
VIC Andacht James Bond 'A.1/1 'Z.0/0 (Bonshannon Kennels)
QLD Andacht Law and Order AZ ([Multi BIS / RUBIS BIG] Aust Ch) (Mrs Heidi Crane)
NSW Andacht Magic Wand Bs Cl 1 AZ (Laurelle Reilly)
NSW Andacht Olivia Bs Cl 1 AZ (Laurelle Reilly)
NSW Andacht Pepella (Laurelle Reilly)
NSW Andacht Peperino (Hemnelina Birac)
QLD Andacht Pepery (J Brandon & D Brown)
NSW Andacht Piccadilly Lilly AZ Bs Cl 1 (Laurelle Reilly)
NSW Andacht Profiler Bs Cl 1 AZ (Laurelle Reilly)
NSW Andacht Raz N Hell A Z Bs Cl 1 (Laurelle Reilly)
NSW Andacht Razers Zola (Laurelle Reilly & Hemnelina Birac)
NSW Andacht Super Fortress Bs Cl 1 AZ (Laurelle Reilly)
NSW Andacht Tarly (Hemnelina Birac)
QLD Andacht Torque To Me (J Brandon & D Brown)
TAS Andacht Uknow Im Abeauty'AZ' (K & P Eaves-Tennant)
QLD Andacht Uknow Im It AZ BSCL1 (J Brandon & D Brown)
NSW Andacht Zindi Bs Cl 1 AZ (Laurelle Reilly)
NSW Andsworth Dramatic Art (Aust Ch) (Carolyn Becker)
NSW Anselot vom Schwarzaugen (IMP) 'V' KKL1 SchH1 HD ED ZW 90 (Stunadel GSD/C. Hendrickse/Bossface GSD)
TAS Arctickara Wild Woman (Arctickara Kennels)
SA Arkahla Sh Hitforb Rains A (2:2) Z (0:0) BS Class 1 (Arkahla Kennels)
SA Arkahla Unmistakeable A (2:1) Z (0:0) BS Class 1 (Ch) (Arkahla Kennels)

Displaying Page 1 of 11 pages