Golden Retriever Profiles
OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Alubyc Tsunami AI
(WA & KDL Vowell)
Set Optional Filters Below.
All Profiles Males Females New Profiles Updated Photo Stud Dogs Breed Honour Roll Actively Shown Conformation Titled Dog Sports Titled
Current Filter : Displaying ALL Profiles
Key to Listing :
New Profile
Has Photo
New Photo
Stud Dog
Includes Pedigree
Displaying Page 4 of 8 pages
QLD | GoldMartini Get Off My Kloud (Aust Neut Grand Ch) (GoldMartini Golden Retrievers) |
QLD | GoldMartini HaHa I Tricked You (GoldMartini Golden Retrievers) |
SA | GoldMartini Incredible Romance (AI) (Aust Ch) (S & S Hannam and GoldMartini Golden Retrievers) |
QLD | GoldMartini IWantTo Break Free (GoldMartini Golden Retrievers) |
QLD | GoldMartini Killer Queen (Aust Ch) (C Keast, Alex Martin & Georgia Melville) |
QLD | GoldMartini Not That Innocent (Aust Ch.) (GoldMartini Golden Retrievers) |
NSW | Goldmartini Obi Wan Kenobi (Colleen Baker) |
QLD | GoldMartini Oops I DidIt Again JC (Aust Ch.) (GoldMartini Golden Retrievers) |
SA | Goldmartini Sheer Impulse (Aust Ch) (Ms Sarah Orr) |
VIC | Goldmartini Walk Allover You (Mrs L Keown) |
SA | Goldog Alpine Jaime (MBIS MRUBIS Grand Champion) (M & C Harding) |
NSW | Goldog Alpine Ruby CCD RN ET (CH Neut & Aust Ch) (Kathryn McNee and Angela Dean) |
SA | Goldog Alpine Sapphire (Aust Ch) (Clare Sommer) |
NZ | Goldridge Game of Hearts at Celticgold (T. Sheehy & G. Sheehy / K. Dain) |
NZ | Goldridge Game-of-Thrones at Celticgold (NZ CH) (T. Sheehy & G. Sheehy) |
NZ | Goldridge Gemini Dreamer at Celticgold (T. Sheehy & G. Sheehy) |
NZ | Goldridge Gilmore Girl (K Dain / T Sheehy & G Sheehy) |
NZ | Goldriver Dreamtime N Par'ee (NZ CH) (Melanie Snowdon) |
VIC | Goldrunner Imogen Fire (Jenny Adkins) |
NSW | Goldrunner Wish Upon A Star (Colleen Baker) |
NSW | Goldrunner Zats Zelinda (Colleen Baker) |
NSW | Goldshoe Peppa (CH. NEUT. CH.) (Deb Casey) |
VIC | Goldshyne All Eyes On Me (Sharney Marmo) |
VIC | Goldshyne Cracked The Code (Mrs C Greenwood & Mrs S Marmo) |
VIC | Goldshyne Hello Handsome (Sharney Marmo) |
VIC | Goldshyne My Style (Sharney Marmo) |
QLD | Goldshyne Timeless Style (S Phillips) |
VIC | Goldstreem pixie Dust (Goldshyne Kns) |
VIC | Goldstreem Starlight (Lang Ren) |
NSW | Goldtreve Camrose Kyva (GRAND CH) (FT & BJ Hession) |
NSW | Goldtreve Causin A Storm Atlnr (Supreme Ch) (LK & RG Williams) |
NSW | Goldtreve Dream Weaver (Aust Neut Ch) (Margot Stuckey) |
NSW | Goldtreve Pennylane (Eunice Pearman) |
NSW | Goldtreve Simply Tess (Aust Ch) (F & B & J Hession & R Clout) |
NSW | Goldtreve Song N Dance (Margot Stuckey) |
NSW | Goldtreve Storm Keeper (AI) (Aust Supreme CH) (FT, BJ & JA Hession) |
NSW | Goldtreve Wild Child (Grand Ch) (Jo Hession) |
NSW | Goldtreve Wild Murphy Magic (CH.) (Rachael Ohlrich) |
NSW | Goldtreve Wild N Wicked (GRAND CH) (FT & BJ Hession) |
WA | Gracesia A Dream Come True (Jen Woodthorpe) |
ACT | Granble Fieldgold Grail AARD UD ADX JDX GDX SD RA (Obedience Champion) (Laraine Frawley) |
NSW | Gunarryn Across The Universe (Margot Stuckey) |
VIC | Gunarryn Magical Mystery Tour (Breanna) |
NSW | Gunarryn Night In Paris CD (Aust Ch) (Margot Stuckey) |
WA | Happybear A New Beginning(AI) (SUP. CH.) (Natasha Ryan) |
WA | Happybear Blanc De Blanc (Aust CH) (Mrs R Spencer & Ms N Ryan) |
WA | Hartogold Super Nova (BIS Aust Champion) (Jackie Crawford) |
NSW | Harvigold Daisy CCD CD RA (Luise Hollman) |
NSW | Harvikgold Amberr Gllow (Aust CH) (Mrs A M Smith) |
NSW | Harvikgold Barnaby CD CDX RN RA RE TK.S (Pat Connoley) |
NSW | Harvikgold Clearly On Fire CCD RM TK.N SWN (Mrs A Fawcett & Mr M Fawcett) |
NSW | Harvikgold Crystal Clear (AI) CCD RA (D&V Harris) |
NSW | Harvikgold Dealt A Break (AI) (D&V Harris) |
NSW | Harvikgold Deeall Breaker RE CCD Tk.S (Aust Ch) (Mrs VHarris) |
NSW | Harvikgold Easily Fired (Vickie Harris) |
NSW | Harvikgold Geyser CCD RA TK.N (D&V Harris) |
NSW | Harvikgold Heidi (AI) CCD RN SWE TK.S (Mrs S Partridge) |
NSW | Harvikgold Leagendbreaker CCD RN (Aust Ch) (D&V Harris) |
NSW | Harvikgold Northern Star (RUBIS Grand Champ) (D&V Harris) |
NSW | Harvikgold Outward Bounder CCD CD CDX RAE RM NRA TKN (Dual. CH (RO) CH.) (D&V Harris) |
SA | Harvikgold Pale Ale (D&V Harris) |
VIC | Harvikgold Sassenach (Emmalie Oliver) |
NSW | Harvikgold Sparkling Ale RN (Aust Ch & Neut Ch) (D & V Harris) |
NSW | Harvikgold Star Dust (Aust Champion) (D&V Harris) |
NSW | Harvikgold Starbreaker CCD RN (Mrs J Stanley) |
NSW | Harvikgold stepping Out TD (S Grogan) |
NSW | Harvikgold Storm Breaker (Multi BIS Multi RUBIS Sup Ch) (D & V Harris) |
NSW | Harvikgold Strike True CCD RE TK.N SWA (Aust Ch) (Mrs V Harris) |
NSW | Harvikgold Strikebreaker RN (Aust Ch Neut Ch) (Michelle Strain) |
NSW | Harvikgold Super Cooper RN (D&V Harris) |
NSW | Harvikgold Sweet Eva RE SWN CD (Dr K M Rogers) |
NSW | Harvikgold Tinder Belle CCD RN TK.N SWN (Aust Ch) (Mrs V Harris) |
NSW | Harvikgold Tiny Bounds CCD CD RAE TKN SWN (Aust & Neut Champ) (D&V Harris) |
NSW | Harvikgold Treasure Trove RN (Michelle Strain) |
VIC | Harvikgold Walking On A Dream (RUBIS Aust Champ) (,) |
NSW | Harvikgold Wild Fire CCD RE NRA ORA TKS TKN (Ch) (Mrs V Harris) |
TAS | Heathbrook Dream Alittle Dream (J and D Wadsley) |
TAS | Heathbrook Here I Am (Ch) (John and Denise Wadsley) |
TAS | Heathbrook Live The Dream (Ch) (J and D Wadsley) |
TAS | Heathbrook Only Time Will Tell (Aust Ch) (John and Denise Wadsley) |
TAS | Heathbrook Time After Time (AI) (Ch) (John and Denise Wadsley) |
VIC | Heathermist Commander (Aust. Ch.) (Beaucroft Kennels) |
SA | Highlandgold Deauville (AI) (Paula Goodall & Sheila Rammell) |
VIC | Hvar Been There Done That (AI) (Australian Champion) (Mr D and Mrs J Patterson) |
VIC | Hvar Designer Jeans (Aust Ch) (Jean and Doug Patterson) |
VIC | Hvar Jaxson (Ann Claessen) |
VIC | HVAR one and only ( AI ) (Australian champion) (Kay humphry) |
VIC | Hvar One And Only (AI) (Kay Humphry) |
VIC | Hvar Savanah Raine (Caron Glavocih) |
VIC | HVAR unique story (Australian champion) (Kay humphry) |
NSW | Hyoga Des Bosque Del Trasgu (imp ESP) (Australian Champion) (J Nash) |
VIC | Iamgoldn Moment In The Sun (Aust Ch) (Christine Pulis) |
QLD | Ikentrieve Cherri Cola (Aus Champion) (Mrs B & Miss M.Kent) |
SA | Ikentrieve Cream Of The Crop (Australian Champion) (Karenne Wood) |
QLD | Ikentrieve El Amor Sophia (AI) (BIS RUBISS Aus Champion) (Mrs B.& Miss M.Kent) |
QLD | Ikentrieve Fox Onthe Run (Mrs B & Miss M.Kent) |
QLD | Ikentrieve Kindred Spirit (AI) (BIS RUBISS Aus GRAND Champion) (Mrs B.Kent & Miss M.Kent) |
QLD | Ikentrieve Kurakao Bleu (Mrs B & Miss M.Kent) |
QLD | Ikentrieve La Vida Loca (AI) (BISS RUBISS Supreme Champion) (Mrs B & Miss M Kent) |
QLD | Ikentrieve La Violetta Rose (Aus Champion) (Mrs B Kent & Miss M Kent) |
QLD | Ikentrieve Lilmiss Collette (Aus Champion) (Mrs B & Miss M.Kent) |
QLD | Ikentrieve Miss Mi Amor (Mrs B Kent & Miss M Kent) |
QLD | Ikentrieve Rebel Russet (Mrs B ; Mrs M.Kent) |
QLD | Ikentrieve Runnin Down A Dream (ai) (Mrs B & Miss M.Kent) |
VIC | Ilemaurice Chimerique (Australian Champion) (Dr I H and Mrs W E Johnson) |
QLD | Imatriever Imacutie (Aus Ch) (S&M.Careless) |
QLD | Imatriever Rhythm Ofthe Rain (Champion) (S & M Careless) |
QLD | Impressa Catcha Dream (J M Thyer) |
QLD | Impressa Champagne N Ice (Aust Ch) (J M Thyer) |
QLD | Impressa Dream Come True (Aust Ch) (Nick and Tina Wolverson) |
QLD | Impressa Elusive Dream (AUST CH) (J M Thyer) |
QLD | Impressa Its Jesta Angel (J M Thyer) |
QLD | Impressa Its Jesta Dream (Aust Ch) (Jan Thyer) |
QLD | Impressa She’s a Lady (Ch.Neut.Ch.) (Mrs J. Beckett) |
NSW | Impressa Take A Chance On Me (Neut Ch) (Nick and Tina Wolverson) |
NSW | Inniscroft Keep the Faith (A.I.) (Imp NZ) (Aust. Ch.) (Rosemary Easton) |
NSW | Invernee Alpine Tikengold Amba (Aust Ch) (Lucy Weatherby) |
NSW | Invernee First Lass (G & K McNee) |
NSW | Invernee First Mate (James Fitzgerald) |
NSW | Invernee Lilli Pilli (Aust Ch) (Claire Jestrimski) |
NSW | Invernee MasterJohn QND NRA ORA (Karla Lemmert) |
NSW | Invernee Sandy Point (G & K McNee) |
NSW | Invernee Shackle Key (Aust CH) (G & K McNee) |
NSW | Invernee The Fane (AI) (Aust Ch) (G & K McNee) |
NSW | Invernee Zhik (G & K McNee) |
WA | Ivylock Enchanted Story (Miss K Keedwell) |
VIC | Janbensa Curlewis Goldlady (Ch. Neut, Ch.) (D & J Bishop) |
NSW | Japorik Forbidden Love (Rika Yoshino) |
NSW | Japorik Hasta Manana (CH) (Rika Yoshino) |
NSW | Japorik Luck Of The Draw (Rika Yoshino) |
NSW | Japorik Miss Rosebay CCD. CD (Neuter Ch) (Deidrie O'Brien) |
NSW | Japorik Reignmann (Rika Yoshino) |
NSW | Japorik Time For Run (Rika Yoshino) |
NSW | Japorik Tru Love On The Bridge (Rika Yoshino) |
NSW | Japorik Xtra Special (AI) (Rika Yoshino) |
SA | Jasammel Holly (Mrs L Sernecki) |
VIC | Jatesco Ambitious Girl (Leanne Keown) |
NSW | Jatesco Azure Storm (C C Boulton) |
VIC | Jatesco ride into the sun (Melissa wingate) |
VIC | Jatesco Ziva (Mrs L Keown) |
NSW | Jeweleden Monarch Rose (Karen Groves) |
VIC | Jokala Moonlight Magenta (Lauren Smith) |
NSW | Jonesh Charlemagne (AI) C.C.D. C.D. (Rika Yoshino) |
TAS | Kaparla Aran Moonmyth (IID NZ) (Aust/NZ Ch) (Heather Morrison) |
NZ | Kaparla Back At Goldendream AI (IMP AUST) (Melanie Snowdon) |
TAS | Kaparla Back To Back (AI) (AUST CH) (Heather Morrison) |
TAS | Kaparla Bandmaster (IID NZ) (Aust Ch) (Heather Morrison) |
TAS | Kaparla Call The Cops (AI) (BISS/Rup BISS Aust Ch) (H Morrison/P & M Middleton) |
NSW | Kaparla Capture The Moment (AUST CH) (Ian Williams) |
QLD | Kaparla Committed No Crime (AI) (AUST CH/N CH) (Mrs H Morrison) |
Displaying Page 4 of 8 pages