Navigation >> Home >> Dog Show Results >> 2012 Results

Bendigo Kennel Club Inc PM (VIC)

Date of Show : 11-Feb-12 (Saturday)

The following show results have been submitted to our pointscore competition for the above show.
 

General Specials
Judge : Mrs Stephanie G Rickard (VIC)

Best in Show : Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Neworder Never Miss a Beat (Mrs B & Miss K, Marsh)
Runner Up in Show : Australian Kelpie
Aust Gr Ch Klassikelp Walzin Matlda (Joy Wangler)
Junior in Show : Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog
Aust Ch Tahrae Mooroopna (Liz Monahan)
Puppy in Show : Samoyed
Zareine Secret Rendezvous (P & M Smith)
Minor in Show : Schipperke
Tulang Hey Soul Sister (Bateauchien Kennels)
Baby in Show : Italian Greyhound
Aust Ch Clovelly Freddie Freeloader (Clovelly Kennels)


Group 1
Judge : Ms Leonie McRae (VIC)

Group Specials
Best in Group : Bichon Frise
Aust Gr Ch Sulyka Joe Cool at Monjoie (Imp UK) (John & Wendy Hutchison)
Runner Up in Group : Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Aust Gr Ch Matmor Poison Ivy (M Morse & W Henderson)
Puppy in Group : Australian Silky Terrier
Aust Ch Dunwarren Nikitas Folly (Anky Berry)
Minor in Group : Maltese
Maltanko's Treasure Chest (Imp SWD) (S Young)
Baby in Group : Italian Greyhound
Aust Ch Clovelly Freddie Freeloader (Clovelly Kennels)

Affenpinscher
BOB : Tonichi Angel in Black (Mrs E M Crabb)
Minor : Tonichi Angel in Black (Mrs E M Crabb)

Australian Silky Terrier
BOB : Aust Ch Balkana Rockabilly Rebel (Mrs A Berry)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Dunwarren Nikitas Folly (Anky Berry)
Junior : Aust Ch Balkana Rockabilly Rebel (Mrs A Berry)
Puppy : Aust Ch Dunwarren Nikitas Folly (Anky Berry)

Bichon Frise
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Sulyka Joe Cool at Monjoie (Imp UK) (John & Wendy Hutchison)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Monjoie Star Jazmine (AI) (J & W Hutchison)
Baby : Monjoie Love On The Rocks (John & Wendy Hutchison)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Junior : Clarelly Worth The Wait (Jan Kelly)

Chihuahua (Long Coat)
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Wachowa Chase The Ace (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Minor : Hollychi Lord Orlando Jones (Karen McCabe)

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
Minor : Morrano Charlotte Buttons (Mrs K McCabe)
Baby : Triscadec Royal Wish (Karen McCabe)

Chinese Crested Dog
BOB : Aust Ch Cascaras Teachers Pet (Rebecca Brown)
Minor : Caddarra Bold N Regal (Mr & Mrs Cadan)
Baby : Cascaras Once More With Feelin (Rebecca Brown)

Griffon Bruxellois
BOB : Aust Ch Millbank circus Kaos (S R & H J Delaland)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Millbank Helloo Dolly (S R & H J Delaland)
Junior : Aust Ch Millbank Bogart (S R & H J Delaland)
Baby : Armorgrif Beelzebub (A & R Morse)

Havanese
BOB : Carnwath Jindabyne (Kadence Bodard)

Italian Greyhound
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Piccino Locomotion (S L & M Reeve / A & R Davidson)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Clovelly Coco Chanel (Clovelly Kennels)
Puppy : Tahrae Sound Of White (E Monahan)
Minor : Rathburn Rhogan Josh (Milano Kennels)
Baby : Aust Ch Clovelly Freddie Freeloader (Clovelly Kennels)

Japanese Chin
BOB : Aust Ch Krystalaine Riko (Blizzard Knls)

Lowchen
BOB : Aust Ch Paceaway Mon Star (K Harding)

Maltese
BOB : Maltanko's Treasure Chest (Imp SWD) (S Young)
Minor : Maltanko's Treasure Chest (Imp SWD) (S Young)
Baby : Lustafair Dayz Of Wine N Roses (S Young)

Miniature Pinscher
BOB : Khanrae Texas Supermodel (Kimberly Berlyn)
Dog CC : Aust Ch Mintib Dance the Rumba (L Holloway)
Junior : Aust Ch Mintib Dance the Rumba (L Holloway)

Papillon
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Basilika O Rei Pele (Pauline Scott)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Papco Heaven Sent (Ms R Hawkins)

Pomeranian
BOB : Aust Ch Dochlaggie Double Dare (Denise Leo)
Junior : Aust Ch Dochlaggie Double Dare (Denise Leo)
Baby : Dochlaggie Done N Dusted (Denise Leo)

Tibetan Spaniel
BOB : Mintib A Storm Is Brewing (Amy Holloway)
Junior : Mintib A Storm Is Brewing (Amy Holloway)
Puppy : Barrajy Halle Berry (Amy Holloway)


Group 2
Judge : Dr Emma Greenway (VIC)

Group Specials
Best in Group : Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Neworder Never Miss a Beat (Mrs B & Miss K, Marsh)
Runner Up in Group : Border Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Bohunt Pillow Fight (Gaela Whyte)
Junior in Group : Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Wyowna Batteries Not Included (Wyowna Kennel)
Puppy in Group : Manchester Terrier
Mansiya's Yurrugar By Design (Imp UK) (Mr M / Mrs J and Ms P Saunders)
Minor in Group : Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Koendidda Dragons Breath (Koendidda Kennels)
Baby in Group : Skye Terrier
Aust Ch Spalas Noble Daytoremember (Miss B Kelly)

American Staffordshire Terrier
BOB : Aust Ch Rythmnblu Lil Gold Rock (AI) (Mr L & Mrs S Dowdell)
Bitch CC : Amseraphs Pure Obession (J Maloney & K Taylor)
Junior : Aust Ch Rythmnblu Lil Gold Rock (AI) (Mr L & Mrs S Dowdell)

Border Terrier
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Bohunt Pillow Fight (Gaela Whyte)
Baby : Aust Ch Bohunt Serial Thriller (Gaela Whyte)

Bull Terrier
BOB : Hulia Watutsi ROM (Virginia Frith)
Bitch CC : Hulia Lady Be Good (Mrs Virginia Frith)

Smooth Fox Terrier
BOB : Aust Ch Ecirp Keepers Image (R & K A Price)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Ecirp Fame (R and K A Price)
Junior : Aust Ch Ecirp Fame (R and K A Price)
Puppy : Aust Ch Ecirp Keepers Image (R & K A Price)
Minor : Ecirp Immortal (R & K A Price)
Baby : Wyninebah In Like Flyn (AI) (C Camac / MHiggins / S Rodger)

Jack Russell Terrier
BOB : Aust Ch Whatajack Rebel Rouser (S Gepp)
Dog CC : Caddarra Errol Flyn (L & H Cadan)
Minor : Aust Ch Whatajack Rebel Rouser (S Gepp)

Kerry Blue Terrier
BOB : Aust Ch Kamagh Pretty Boy Smirk (Imp NZ) (Terry & Gail Buckley)

Manchester Terrier
BOB : Mansiya's Yurrugar By Design (Imp UK) (Mr M / Mrs J and Ms P Saunders)
Puppy : Mansiya's Yurrugar By Design (Imp UK) (Mr M / Mrs J and Ms P Saunders)

Parson Russell Terrier
BOB : Aust Ch Jacklands Dallas (Dalsue Kennels)
Puppy : Aust Ch Jacklands Dallas (Dalsue Kennels)

Skye Terrier
Bitch CC : Aust Gr Ch Spalas Mini Me (Bianca Kelly)
Baby : Aust Ch Spalas Noble Daytoremember (Miss B Kelly)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Neworder Never Miss a Beat (Mrs B & Miss K, Marsh)
Junior : Wyowna Batteries Not Included (Wyowna Kennel)
Minor : Koendidda Dragons Breath (Koendidda Kennels)
Baby : Wyowna Choccywoccydohdah (Wyowna Kennels)


Group 3
Judge : Dr Gladys Cowie (NSW)

Group Specials
Best in Group : Gordon Setter
Aust Gr Ch Triseter Celtic Ice (Triseter Kennels)
Runner Up in Group : English Springer Spaniel
Aust Ch Cardhu Be the Boss (Jan Waite)
Puppy in Group : German Shorthaired Pointer
Sevoier Wild At Heart (Sevoier Kennels)
Minor in Group : Weimaraner
Aust Ch Grauhund Just Dzina Jeans AI (Imp NZ) (Grauhund Knls)
Baby in Group : Labrador Retriever
Kelindebar Aussie Legend (Mrs Linda Adams)

Chesapeake Bay Retriever
BOB : CaledoniaAU Patuxent Jetty (A Marvin and D Nimmons-Marvin)

Clumber Spaniel
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Bernedale Power Of Magic TD (Faraldazar Kennels)

Cocker Spaniel
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Belcroft It's Showtime (D & M Bellamy)

American Cocker Spaniel
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Sunfire Absolutly Fabulos (P Grutzner)
Baby : Aust Ch Sunfire Miss Class In Brass (Pauline Grutzner)

Curly Coated Retriever
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Curltriever Spit Thdummy (Christine Kelly)
Minor : Aust Ch Curltriever Not A Day Goes By (AI) (Christine Kelly)

English Springer Spaniel
BOB : Aust Ch Cardhu Be the Boss (Jan Waite)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Kinsheran Cosi Fan Tutte (Kinsheran Kennels)
Baby : Cardhu Honky Tonk Woman (Jan Waite)

German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB : Aust Ch Sevoier Funky Sexy Cool (Sevoier Kennels)
Dog CC : Aust Ch Kobidan Grand Inquisitor (J Cattell & S Nichols)
Junior : Aust Ch Sevoier Funky Sexy Cool (Sevoier Kennels)
Puppy : Sevoier Wild At Heart (Sevoier Kennels)

German Wirehaired Pointer
BOB : Aust Gr / T Ch Huntwyre Tribulation CDX NRA RN ET (Mr P & Mrs S Meekings)

Golden Retriever
Baby : Belbun Goldscoutz Rustler (Tara Middleton)

Gordon Setter
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Triseter Celtic Ice (Triseter Kennels)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Triseter Celtic Mist (Triseter Kennels)
Minor : Aust Ch Triseter Celtic Mist (Triseter Kennels)

Hungarian Vizsla
BOB : Aust Ch Hubertus Xanthra (Agnes Pali)
Dog CC : Aust Gr Ch Hanafor Barett Bailey (Mrs C M Wittick)
Baby : Hubertus Haute Couture (Agnes Pali)

Irish Setter
Dog CC : Pendoric Rustic Red KA (L G & AM Hearn / J Frigo)

Labrador Retriever
Baby : Kelindebar Aussie Legend (Mrs Linda Adams)

Lagotto Romagnolo
Baby : Aust Ch Duoforza Tivoli (Mrs Margaret Keil)

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
BOB : Aust Ch Glenmave Naughty Amelia Jane (G Forster)
Dog CC : Aust & Can Ch Glenmave Edmund Of Tollhaven (Imp CAN) (G Forster)
Junior : Aust Ch Glenmave Naughty Amelia Jane (G Forster)

Pointer
BOB : Aust Ch Rhyll Valkyrie (Mr R & Mrs K J Winters)
Dog CC : Aust Ch / T. Ch Zensu Monkey Wrench TDX (Kirsten Flynn)
Junior : Aust Ch / T. Ch Zensu Monkey Wrench TDX (Kirsten Flynn)

Weimaraner
BOB : Aust Ch Grausturm Quit Smokin (Ingrid Albion)
Minor : Aust Ch Grauhund Just Dzina Jeans AI (Imp NZ) (Grauhund Knls)



Group 4
Judge : Mr K Brown (New Zealand)

Group Specials
Best in Group : Borzoi
Aust Sup Ch Mistraka Quinn Theskimo (AI) (Marakhoff Knls)
Puppy in Group : Foxhound
Foxgully Perfectly Timed (J Austin & K Stockwell)
Minor in Group : Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
Aust Ch Rokeena Man After Midnight (RJ & RJ Wallis)

Basenji
BOB : Aust Ch Unomee Ultra Million (Mick Lydsey)
Baby : Unomee Sweetly Smug (S Egan & M Lindsay)

Basset Hound
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Glenfern Elite Force (Joan & Michael Bannister)
Bitch CC : Glenfern Gypsy Rose (Glenfern Kennels)
Junior : Glenfern Good Vibrations (J & M Bannister)
Puppy : Glenfern Gypsy Rose (Glenfern Kennels)

Beagle
BOB : Melodale Drovers Mate (Elaine Soane)
Bitch CC : Melodale Drovers Delight (Elaine Soane)
Junior : Melodale Drovers Mate (Elaine Soane)

Borzoi
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Mistraka Quinn Theskimo (AI) (Marakhoff Knls)

Dachshund (Long Haired)
BOB : Aust Ch Briarmist Bushranger (Jim & Lyndall Black)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Briarmist Brindabella (Jim & Lyndall Black)

Miniature Dachshund (Smooth Haired)
BOB : Berghutte Burnt Black (Mrs C Irvin)
Junior : Berghutte Burnt Black (Mrs C Irvin)

Miniature Dachshund (Wire Haired)
BOB : Aust Ch Tinsnips Turnin Turtle (Ms Claire Gray)
Dog CC : Tinsnips Ninja Turtle (Ms Claire Gray)
Junior : Tinsnips Ninja Turtle (Ms Claire Gray)
Puppy : Aust Ch Tinsnips Turnin Turtle (Ms Claire Gray)

Foxhound
BOB : Foxgully Perfectly Timed (J Austin & K Stockwell)
Bitch CC : Foxgully Jewel In The Crown (Jamie Austin/Kathy Stockwell)
Junior : Foxgully Jewel In The Crown (Jamie Austin/Kathy Stockwell)
Puppy : Foxgully Perfectly Timed (J Austin & K Stockwell)

Greyhound
Dog CC : Aust Ch Brantarby Winter Knight (Ms Vanessa Taylor)
Minor : Aust Ch Brantarby Winter Knight (Ms Vanessa Taylor)

Norwegian Elkhound
BOB : Aust Ch Graabine Bonnie Parker (Rhonda Dearnaley)
Minor : Aust Ch Graabine Bonnie Parker (Rhonda Dearnaley)

Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
BOB : Aust Ch Rokeena Man After Midnight (RJ & RJ Wallis)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Rokeena The Beez Kneez (R J & R J Wallis)
Puppy : Aust Ch Rokeena The Beez Kneez (R J & R J Wallis)
Minor : Aust Ch Rokeena Man After Midnight (RJ & RJ Wallis)

Pharaoh Hound
BOB : Aust Ch Kinghunta Forbidden Dream (D Edgar)
Dog CC : Aust Ch Kinghunta Luck Of The Draw (D Edgar)
Puppy : Aust Ch Kinghunta Luck Of The Draw (D Edgar)
Minor : Aust Ch Kinghunta Forbidden Dream (D Edgar)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
BOB : Jomeja Wild New Moon (Shangoridge Kennels)
Baby : Ujamma Rooi Adaeze (AI) (Fran Parsons)

Saluki
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Pazada Tristar (Talkabout Knls / Mr G P & Mrs P L Russell)
Bitch CC : Aust Gr Ch Pazada Someone To Talkabout (Talkabout Kennels)
Baby : Tiane Spirit of Dream (Sue Perkins)

Whippet
Puppy : Dachlah Indiana Parcelle (Rhonda Dearnaley)


Group 5
Judge : Mrs Stephanie G Rickard (VIC)

Group Specials
Best in Group : Australian Kelpie
Aust Gr Ch Klassikelp Walzin Matlda (Joy Wangler)
Runner Up in Group : Briard
Glenine Gottaluv Gordy (Susie Losa)
Junior in Group : Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog
Aust Ch Tahrae Mooroopna (Liz Monahan)
Puppy in Group : German Shepherd Dog
Volscain Yola (Volscain Kennels)
Minor in Group : Briard
Glenine Gottaluv Gordy (Susie Losa)
Baby in Group : Border Collie
Merrinda Innocent Illusion (Jan Reeves & Lyn Allshorn)

Australian Kelpie
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Klassikelp Walzin Matlda (Joy Wangler)

Australian Shepherd
Dog CC : Ngalla We Are The Champions (Sarah Male & Kerry Webb)

Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog
BOB : Aust Ch Tahrae Mooroopna (Liz Monahan)
Junior : Aust Ch Tahrae Mooroopna (Liz Monahan)

Bearded Collie
BOB : Aust Ch LLanddona Virtuosity at Briarmist (Imp NZ) (J J & L J Black)

Border Collie
BOB : Aust Ch Merrinda Solo On Ice (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
Dog CC : Aust Ch Merrinda You Had Me At Hello (Mrs L Allshorn)
Junior : Aust Ch Merrinda You Had Me At Hello (Mrs L Allshorn)
Baby : Merrinda Innocent Illusion (Jan Reeves & Lyn Allshorn)

Briard
BOB : Glenine Gottaluv Gordy (Susie Losa)
Minor : Glenine Gottaluv Gordy (Susie Losa)

Collie (Rough)
BOB : Aust Ch Calstead Blaze Of Glory (Calstead Knls)

German Shepherd Dog
BOB : Volscain Yola (Volscain Kennels)
Puppy : Volscain Yola (Volscain Kennels)
Minor : Aust Ch Decklan Time Travla (Decklan Knls)

Shetland Sheepdog
BOB : Eng Ch Rannerdale The Time Warp (Imp UK) (Louanda knls)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Louanda Exclusive Style (Louanda Knls)
Junior : Aust Ch Louanda Exclusive Style (Louanda Knls)

Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)
Minor : Bethwyn Brenns Quest (Bethwyn Kennels)

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Aberlee Midnight Sequel (G Woodward / J Watson / H & J Smith)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Anbenly Black Caviar (Mr H & Mrs J Smith)
Minor : Aust Ch Anbenly Black Caviar (Mr H & Mrs J Smith)


Group 6
Judge : Mrs Sandra Mashford (VIC)

Group Specials
Runner Up in Group : Samoyed
Aust Ch Snowbrook Valentino of Oz (AI) (Sylvia Sharpe)
Junior in Group : Pyrenean Mountain Dog
Despreaux Dolce Piccolo Baci (Ms K Higgins & Mrs F D Cartledge)
Puppy in Group : Samoyed
Zareine Secret Rendezvous (P & M Smith)
Minor in Group : Dogue de Bordeaux
Charmeurouge Chief (Mr R Willie)
Baby in Group : Akita
Ruthdales Uo Close N PersonL (Imp UK) (Mike Higgins / Stephen Rodger)

Akita
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Millmond Baba O Reilly (Mike Higgins)
Bitch CC : Ruthdales Front Page New's (Imp UK) (Mike Higgins / Stephen Rodger)
Minor : Ruthdales Front Page New's (Imp UK) (Mike Higgins / Stephen Rodger)
Baby : Ruthdales Uo Close N PersonL (Imp UK) (Mike Higgins / Stephen Rodger)

Alaskan Malamute
BOB : Aust Ch Niltaran Ernace Tungulra WPD WPDX (Niltaran Kennels)
Bitch CC : Niltaran Karuzr Shiiva (AI) (Niltaran Kennels)
Junior : Niltaran Karuzr Shiiva (AI) (Niltaran Kennels)
Puppy : Niltaran Karuzr Blazer (AI) (Niltaran Kennels)

Bernese Mountain Dog
Junior : Montreaux Risky Business (F Broome)

Boxer
BOB : Aust Ch Chizack In The Endo (Mr A and Mrs W Hobday)
Bitch CC : NZ Gr Ch Kadence Luv At First Sight (Imp NZ) (A Hobday & A Downie)

Bullmastiff
BOB : Aust Ch Bulavista Downunder Diva (AI) (Bulavista Bullmastiffs)

Dobermann
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Walamara Vibrant Venture (Mrs B / Mr G & The Late Mr I Alexander)
Bitch CC : Ikons One And Only (AI) (Imp NZ) (Daniel Filipovic)
Junior : Aust & NZ Ch Ikons Te Tahi (AI) (Imp NZ) (D Filipovic)
Puppy : Ikons One And Only (AI) (Imp NZ) (Daniel Filipovic)

Dogue de Bordeaux
Bitch CC : Charmeurouge Chianne (Mr R Willie)
Junior : Chienparadis Anastasie (Ms J Maloney)
Minor : Charmeurouge Chief (Mr R Willie)

Neapolitan Mastiff
BOB : Aust Ch Inizio Mantra Bronx (Eterno Kennels)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Velluto Nostra Musica (Eterno Kennels)
Junior : Aust Ch Eterno Emperor (Eterno Kennels)

Newfoundland
BOB : Aust Ch Capebass Wish Apon Astar (Mrs M O'Connor-Price)

Pyrenean Mountain Dog
BOB : Despreaux Dolce Piccolo Baci (Ms K Higgins & Mrs F D Cartledge)
Junior : Despreaux Dolce Piccolo Baci (Ms K Higgins & Mrs F D Cartledge)

Rottweiler
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Ubersein Dream Catch Me (AI) (L Russell & E Jordan)
Puppy : Aust Ch Ubersein Drop Dead Gorgeous (AI) (J Woodman / L Russell)
Baby : Stolzsein Gangland Gatto (S Bradley)

Samoyed
BOB : Aust Ch Snowbrook Valentino of Oz (AI) (Sylvia Sharpe)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Oscarbi Just A Kiwi Girl At Kalaska (Imp NZ) (Mrs D Klaaysen)
Junior : Aust Ch Lunasea We Run The Knight (Helen Chen)
Puppy : Zareine Secret Rendezvous (P & M Smith)
Baby : Kalaska Knight In Vegas (Mrs D Klaaysen)

Shiba Inu
Dog CC : Toukon Inazuma (Kimberly Berlyn)

Siberian Husky
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Illahee Manhattan Miss (Jodie Greene)

St Bernard
BOB : SaintsRus Bound for Glory (Lesley Jehu & Tim MacDonald)
Bitch CC : SaintsRus Queen of the Night (Lesley Jehu & Tim MacDonald)
Junior : SaintsRus Queen of the Night (Lesley Jehu & Tim MacDonald)

Tibetan Mastiff
BOB : Aust Ch ShantiSoul The One To Rule (Tara Smith and Kathryn Hay)


Group 7
Judge : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC)

Group Specials
Runner Up in Group : Dalmatian
Aust Gr Ch Topspott Jupiters Gold (K Harding)
Junior in Group : Schipperke
Sanlyn Hit The Road Jack (Imp NZ) (Bateau Chien Kennels)
Puppy in Group : Great Dane
Congistador Seize The Day (Imp NZ) (Christine & Peter Fry)
Minor in Group : Schipperke
Tulang Hey Soul Sister (Bateauchien Kennels)
Baby in Group : Dalmatian
Trudals Ramblin Rose (J L Clark-Pearman)

British Bulldog
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Robocky Chicago Whitesox (Karazma Knl)
Junior : Bullmania Memphis Raines (Sam & Jane Wigley)

Dalmatian
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Topspott Jupiters Gold (K Harding)
Bitch CC : Aust Gr Ch Trudals Sweet Georgia Brown (J Clark-Pearman)
Baby : Trudals Ramblin Rose (J L Clark-Pearman)

French Bulldog
Minor : Orrinshir Billie (Heather Parker & Michelle Beggs)

Great Dane
BOB : Aust Ch Darkat Achtung Baby (Kathy Smith & Darren Ripper)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Danefred Anna Who (Frieda Clifton)
Puppy : Congistador Seize The Day (Imp NZ) (Christine & Peter Fry)
Baby : Aust Ch Stormalong Luvmy Songndance Man (Mrs Sue Burrows)

Keeshond
BOB : Aust Ch Beauwood Pride N Joy (Anthony & Doreen Groves)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Keez Que Sera Sera (D I & D J Wall)
Junior : Aust Ch Calivale True Spirit (D I & D J Wall / K Santas)

Lhasa Apso
BOB : Aust Ch Zaland Tell It Like It Is (Mrs Doreen Morgan)
Junior : Aust Ch Zaland Tell It Like It Is (Mrs Doreen Morgan)

Standard Poodle
Dog CC : Ahornstreets Valimont (Imp GER) (C Sharpe)

Toy Poodle
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Garwey Scallywag (Garwey Kennels)

Schipperke
BOB : Sanlyn Hit The Road Jack (Imp NZ) (Bateau Chien Kennels)
Bitch CC : Tulang Hey Soul Sister (Bateauchien Kennels)
Junior : Sanlyn Hit The Road Jack (Imp NZ) (Bateau Chien Kennels)
Minor : Tulang Hey Soul Sister (Bateauchien Kennels)

Shih Tzu
BOB : Aust Ch Placky Oh So Beautiful (Lisa Woolley & Susanne Plackett)
Minor : Aust Ch Placky Prim N Proper (Lisa Woolley & Sue Plackett)


 

 

 

All content copyright Dogz Online Pty Ltd © 2014
Privacy Policy | Web Site Terms and Conditions
 

Pointscore

Site Info


Eukanuba World Challenge