Navigation >> Home >> Dog Show Results >> 2012 Results

Berwick All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

Date of Show : 19-Feb-12 (Sunday)

The following show results have been submitted to our pointscore competition for the above show.
 

General Specials
Judge : Mrs Anna Lane (VIC)

Best in Show : Pug
Aust Ch Raesay One Bud Wiser (Leonie McRae)
Runner Up in Show : Rottweiler
NRCA / Aust Sup & Dual Ch (T) Ubersein Prince Of Tides (John and Kate Valk)
Junior in Show : Bullmastiff
Aust Ch Nightquest Rose Of England (Mrs M Edwards)
Minor in Show : Samoyed
Snowispa Cameo Of Sienna (Bernadette Lawton)


Group 1
Judge : Mr Wayne Douglas (VIC)

Group Specials
Best in Group : Pug
Aust Ch Raesay One Bud Wiser (Leonie McRae)
Puppy in Group : Affenpinscher
Aust Ch Strongfort Que Será Será (Kerry McKinnon)
Minor in Group : Havanese
Carnwath Pasqale (L J Bolden)
Baby in Group : Lowchen
Aust Ch Tilcha Just Imagine (Colleen Cott)

Affenpinscher
BOB : Aust Ch Strongfort Que Será Será (Kerry McKinnon)
Bitch CC : Tonichi Black Gem (Ms L J Thorne)
Puppy : Aust Ch Strongfort Que Será Será (Kerry McKinnon)
Minor : Tonichi Black Gem (Ms L J Thorne)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Minor : Caribelle Fairy Tale (Caribelle Knls)

Chihuahua (Long Coat)
BOB : Chidolls Glitzy Glam (Leonie Bohm)
Dog CC : Hollychi Lord Orlando Jones (Karen McCabe)
Junior : Chidolls Glitzy Glam (Leonie Bohm)
Minor : Hollychi Lord Orlando Jones (Karen McCabe)

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
BOB : Chidolls Miss California (Leonie Bohm)
Dog CC : Aust Gr Ch Morrano Bobby Buttons (S Sparkman)
Puppy : Chidolls Miss California (Leonie Bohm)
Baby : Triscadec Royal Wish (Karen McCabe)

Chinese Crested Dog
Puppy : Aust Ch Mohawk Thefame Monster (Miss V Bridle)
Minor : Chinacrest Glitznglamour (Mr M Hayes)
Baby : Chinacrest Wiggelwiggel Yeah (Colleen Cott)

Griffon Bruxellois
BOB : Aust Ch Alwood Distruction (Alwood Kennels)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Alwood Suduction (Alwood Kennels)

Havanese
BOB : Carnwath Pasqale (L J Bolden)
Bitch CC : Kalville Kandi Queen (Mrs C Henderson)
Puppy : Kalville Kandi Queen (Mrs C Henderson)
Minor : Carnwath Pasqale (L J Bolden)

Italian Greyhound
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Piccino Locomotion (S L & M Reeve / A & R Davidson)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Clovelly Coco Chanel (Clovelly Kennels)
Puppy : Vickma Surprise Surprise (Miss F Gilbert)
Minor : Aust Ch Clovelly Freddie Freeloader (Clovelly Kennels)

Japanese Chin
BOB : Aust Ch Blizzard Best Kept Secret (Blizzard Kennels)

Lowchen
BOB : Aust Ch Paceaway Mon Star (K Harding)
Bitch CC : Kilgarrin Hard Hearted Hannah (R & D Bennett)
Junior : Kilgarrin Hard Hearted Hannah (R & D Bennett)
Baby : Aust Ch Tilcha Just Imagine (Colleen Cott)

Maltese
Dog CC : Maltanko's Treasure Chest (Imp SWD) (S Young)
Minor : Maltanko's Treasure Chest (Imp SWD) (S Young)
Baby : Lustafair Dayz Of Wine N Roses (S Young)

Miniature Pinscher
BOB : Aust Ch Yiyanda Torenv Turk (Miss Jamie Pendle)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Supacharm Hell Hath No Fury (Mrs Lisa Prior)
Puppy : Supacharm To Hell N Back (Mrs Lisa Prior)
Minor : Aust Ch Supacharm Hell Hath No Fury (Mrs Lisa Prior)
Baby : Whiteice Run With The Wind (Mr M Hayes)

Papillon
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Szzan Cotillon Belle (Suzanne Goodchild)

Pekingese
Puppy : La Pasada All Eyes On Me (Imp NZ) (Shane Dickson)

Pug
BOB : Aust Ch Raesay One Bud Wiser (Leonie McRae)


Group 2
Judge : Mr Anthony Price (VIC)

Group Specials
Best in Group : Border Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Bohunt Pillow Fight (Gaela Whyte)
Runner Up in Group : Airedale Terrier
Aust Gr Ch Oldiron Flamethrower (Anne & Ron Sorraghan)
Junior in Group : Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust Ch Harved Hell Child (Miss T Cox & Ms D Huon)
Puppy in Group : Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Bronyayr Fies Choice (Bronyayr Kennels)
Minor in Group : Jack Russell Terrier
Aust Ch Whatajack Rebel Rouser (S Gepp)
Baby in Group : Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Wyowna Choccywoccydohdah (Wyowna Kennels)

Airedale Terrier
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Oldiron Flamethrower (Anne & Ron Sorraghan)

American Staffordshire Terrier
BOB : Aust Ch Anican Cut To The Chase (Amber Frankland & Anican Kennels)
Puppy : Aust Ch Tredanky Dark Side Of The Moon (B Wickers / D Davies)

Australian Terrier
BOB : Aust Ch Coppahed Cleopatra (M Snelders)
Dog CC : Aust Ch Teritopaz Ruff N Tuff (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
Junior : Aust Ch Coppahed Cleopatra (M Snelders)

Border Terrier
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Bohunt Pillow Fight (Gaela Whyte)

Miniature Bull Terrier
BOB : Aust Ch Speiread Sweet Sunshine (Samantha Moile)
Puppy : Aust Ch Speiread Sweet Sunshine (Samantha Moile)

Cairn Terrier
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Joymont The Spy Who Loved Me (Cathy Scotton)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Joymont Diamonds are Forever (Cathy Scotton)
Puppy : Joymont Rory McIroy (Mrs C Scotton)
Baby : Aust Ch Joymont Secret Whispers (Cathy Scotton)

Smooth Fox Terrier
Dog CC : Aust Ch Lilyfox Ring Ov Fire (Ian Henley)

Jack Russell Terrier
BOB : Aust Ch Whatajack Rebel Rouser (S Gepp)
Dog CC : Caddarra Errol Flyn (L & H Cadan)
Minor : Aust Ch Whatajack Rebel Rouser (S Gepp)
Baby : Aust Ch Whatajack Lucy (S Cadan & D Hippisley)

Manchester Terrier
BOB : Mansiya's Yurrugar By Design (Imp UK) (Mr M / Mrs J and Ms P Saunders)
Puppy : Mansiya's Yurrugar By Design (Imp UK) (Mr M / Mrs J and Ms P Saunders)

Skye Terrier
BOB : Aust Ch Linum Adam's Creation (Imp FIN) (O Clark / W Ladd / J Morris / J Stapleton)
Minor : Glorfindel Side Winder (Imp UK) (David and Julie Cartledge)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Neworder Never Miss a Beat (Mrs B & Miss K, Marsh)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Harved Hell Child (Miss T Cox & Ms D Huon)
Junior : Aust Ch Harved Hell Child (Miss T Cox & Ms D Huon)
Puppy : Bronyayr Fies Choice (Bronyayr Kennels)
Baby : Wyowna Choccywoccydohdah (Wyowna Kennels)

Tenterfield Terrier
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Madusty Jersey Girl (Paula Stirzaker)

West Highland White Terrier
Puppy : Glemand High Society (D Goldsmith)


Group 3
Judge : Ms Sally Stasytis (VIC)

Group Specials
Best in Group : English Springer Spaniel
Aust Ch Kinsheran Cosi Fan Tutte (Kinsheran Kennels)
Runner Up in Group : Golden Retriever
Aust Ch Kiriel Il Divo (Elizabeth Mitchell)
Junior in Group : Golden Retriever
Aust Ch Kiriel Il Divo (Elizabeth Mitchell)
Puppy in Group : Golden Retriever
Fernfall Can U Keep A Secret (Kirsten Adams)
Minor in Group : Pointer
Marinapoint Harmony (Yvonne Studer)
Baby in Group : Clumber Spaniel
Gunwise Golly Galoshes (Dr H & Miss J Irving)

Brittany
BOB : Am Ch Dogwood Hollow C I Can Dance (Imp USA) (Fiona Brown-Elkner and Tony Alfieri)

Clumber Spaniel
Baby : Gunwise Golly Galoshes (Dr H & Miss J Irving)

English Springer Spaniel
BOB : Aust Ch Kinsheran Cosi Fan Tutte (Kinsheran Kennels)
Dog CC : Aust Sup Ch Kinsheran Kilimanjaro (Kinsheran Kennels)

Flat Coated Retriever
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Explicit Heaven's On Fire (Imp SWD) (Bushman Kennels)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Bushman Bush Chipper (Bushman Kennels)
Junior : Aust Ch Bushman Bush Chipper (Bushman Kennels)
Puppy : Injitali Intriguing Tale (R Williams)
Minor : Aust Ch Injitali Intriguing Secret (R Williams)

German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB : Pointsure Jump For Joy (P Allen)
Dog CC : Pointsure Storm Chaser (Krystal Lewis)
Puppy : Pointsure Jump For Joy (P Allen)

Golden Retriever
BOB : Aust Ch Kiriel Il Divo (Elizabeth Mitchell)
Junior : Aust Ch Kiriel Il Divo (Elizabeth Mitchell)
Puppy : Fernfall Can U Keep A Secret (Kirsten Adams)
Baby : Sisteam Spice Of Life (A & D Crowley)

Gordon Setter
BOB : Aust Ch Drumdaroch Storm Girl (Drumdaroch Knls)
Dog CC : Aust Ch Triseter Celtic Jai (Triseter Kennels)
Minor : Aust Ch Triseter Celtic Mist (Triseter Kennels)

Hungarian Vizsla
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Graebrook Shushienae ET (C & J Wills)
Dog CC : Aust Gr Ch Hanafor Barett Bailey (Mrs C M Wittick)

Irish Setter
BOB : Aust Ch Pendoric Red N Smokin (LG & AM Hearn)
Junior : Aust Ch Pendoric Red N Smokin (LG & AM Hearn)

Labrador Retriever
BOB : Aust Ch Bucklee Livin da Fantasy (Mrs Linda Adams)
Junior : Aust Ch Terracarol Gentle Force (K Akamon)
Puppy : Kelindebar Magic Charm (Mrs Linda Adams)
Baby : Kelindebar Aussie Dream (Mrs Linda Adams)

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
BOB : Skyesong Defying Gravity (Sharne Quinn)
Bitch CC : Skyesong Dancing Thru Life (S Goulopoulos)
Junior : Skyesong Defying Gravity (Sharne Quinn)

Pointer
BOB : Marinapoint Harmony (Yvonne Studer)
Minor : Marinapoint Harmony (Yvonne Studer)
Baby : Tukeglen Talk To The Hand (Lumsden / McCready)

Weimaraner
BOB : Aust Ch Grauhund Just Dzina Jeans AI (Imp NZ) (Grauhund Knls)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Yland In The Mood (AI) (Marland Kennels)
Puppy : Aust Ch Grauhund Just a Miracle AI (Imp NZ) (Grauhund Kennels)
Minor : Aust Ch Grauhund Just Dzina Jeans AI (Imp NZ) (Grauhund Knls)

Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB : Aust Ch Maesgwyn Duke of Marma (Youlla Kyriacou & David Read)
Bitch CC : Laugharne Exotic Gem OMaesgwyn (Youlla Kyriacou & David Read)



Group 4
Judge : Mr Peter Griffiths (VIC)

Group Specials
Best in Group : Whippet
Aust Ch Peperone Love n Kisses (Peperone Kennels)
Junior in Group : Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
Aust Ch Rokeena Hersheyz Kissezz (R J & R J Wallis)
Puppy in Group : Foxhound
Foxgully Perfectly Timed (J Austin & K Stockwell)
Minor in Group : Afghan Hound
Karakush Yolanda Be Cool (S Gilbert / L & H Gibson)

Afghan Hound
Dog CC : Aust Ch Karakush Lyle Lovett (S Gilbert / H & L Gibson)
Minor : Karakush Yolanda Be Cool (S Gilbert / L & H Gibson)

Basenji
BOB : Aust Ch Unomee Ultra Million (Mick Lydsey)
Baby : Unomee Sweetly Smug (S Egan & M Lindsay)

Beagle
BOB : Aust Ch Raesay Spirit of Adventure (Leonie McRae)

Dachshund (Long Haired)
BOB : Aust Ch Chipal Seventh Moon (Leanne Lewis)
Dog CC : Chipal Twenty Four Seven (Colleen Cornelissen)
Junior : Chipal Twenty Four Seven (Colleen Cornelissen)
Puppy : Aust Ch Chipal Seventh Moon (Leanne Lewis)

Miniature Dachshund (Long Haired)
BOB : Maharlikah Fear Me Not (Mr E Sison)
Puppy : Maharlikah Fear Me Not (Mr E Sison)
Baby : Chipal On A Wing And A Prayer (Colleen Cornelissen)

Miniature Dachshund (Smooth Haired)
Dog CC : Aust Ch Stardayne Black Baron (Pamila Sinclair)

Miniature Dachshund (Wire Haired)
BOB : Chipal Tattood Lady (Colleen Cornelissen)
Junior : Chipal Tattood Lady (Colleen Cornelissen)

Deerhound
BOB : Aust Ch Jacobite Rosyn (Mrs P Moffitt)
Puppy : Bhealaich Out Of Africa (Ms C Howard & Ms G Danger)
Minor : Bhealaich On Your Bike (Ms C Howard & Ms G Danger)

Foxhound
BOB : Foxgully Perfectly Timed (J Austin & K Stockwell)
Puppy : Foxgully Perfectly Timed (J Austin & K Stockwell)

Irish Wolfhound
Dog CC : Dileann Aroon Cashel (Dileann Kennels)
Puppy : Dileann Aroon Cashel (Dileann Kennels)
Minor : Dileann Aroon Milish (Dileann Kennels)
Baby : Ornumflow Quirinius (Sean Bennetts)

Norwegian Elkhound
BOB : Aust Ch Graabine Bonnie Parker (Rhonda Dearnaley)
Minor : Aust Ch Graabine Bonnie Parker (Rhonda Dearnaley)

Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
BOB : Aust Ch Rokeena Hersheyz Kissezz (R J & R J Wallis)
Junior : Aust Ch Rokeena Hersheyz Kissezz (R J & R J Wallis)

Pharaoh Hound
BOB : Aust Ch Kinghunta Forbidden Dream (D Edgar)
Dog CC : Aust Ch Kinghunta Luck Of The Draw (D Edgar)
Puppy : Aust Ch Kinghunta Luck Of The Draw (D Edgar)
Minor : Aust Ch Kinghunta Forbidden Dream (D Edgar)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
BOB : Aust Ch Otesha Shetani (M Howell)
Dog CC : Aust Ch Otesha Ovu Damu (Michelle Howell)
Puppy : Ingwe Final Countdown (Lyn King)
Baby : Otesha Savanna (Claire Newhouse)

Saluki
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Pazada Tristar (Talkabout Knls / Mr G P & Mrs P L Russell)
Bitch CC : Aust Gr Ch Pazada Someone To Talkabout (Talkabout Kennels)

Whippet
BOB : Aust Ch Peperone Love n Kisses (Peperone Kennels)
Dog CC : Aust Gr Ch Peperone New Sensation (Elmaro Kennels)
Puppy : Dachlah Indiana Parcelle (Rhonda Dearnaley)


Group 5
Judge : Mrs Samantha Goulding (VIC)

Group Specials
Best in Group : Puli
Aust Gr & Am Ch Cordmaker Dizzy Miss Lizzy (Imp USA) (Ms S Huebner & Mrs C Sinclair)
Runner Up in Group : German Shepherd Dog
Aust Ch Jayshell Ripey (Shirley Taylor)
Junior in Group : Border Collie
Aust Ch Merrinda You Had Me At Hello (Mrs L Allshorn)
Baby in Group : Old English Sheepdog
Perfu Queen Of The Knight (Mr C / Mrs S & Mr J Moore)

Australian Cattle Dog
BOB : Landmaster Tell Me Why (Jean Purcell)

Australian Shepherd
BOB : Ngalla We Are The Champions (Sarah Male & Kerry Webb)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Mysql Genuine Risk (IID) (M da Silva & L Willis)
Junior : Owjedoo Rugged Ranger (Ellagant Kennels)

Bearded Collie
BOB : Bonibraes Dancing Lady (C & C Evans)
Dog CC : Aust Ch Shaggydogz Timely Enchanter (S Templeton)
Junior : Aust Ch Glyntwood Magic Moments (C & C Evans)

Border Collie
BOB : Aust Ch Merrinda You Had Me At Hello (Mrs L Allshorn)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Merrinda Solo On Ice (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
Junior : Aust Ch Merrinda You Had Me At Hello (Mrs L Allshorn)

Collie (Rough)
BOB : Aust Ch Coltie Heaven Sent (Alan & Jo-Ann Wallace)
Dog CC : Aust Ch Coltie Stanzout (Coltie Kennels)
Junior : Calstead Thechallenga (Calstead Knl's)

Collie (Smooth)
BOB : Aust Ch Baqilodge UKulele Lady (Mrs S Kennedy)
Dog CC : Aust Ch Baqilodge Zats All Folks (Mim Bester)

Finnish Lapphund
BOB : Magpielane Shooting Star (Mrs C Sia)

German Shepherd Dog
BOB : Aust Ch Jayshell Ripey (Shirley Taylor)
Dog CC : Schaeferhund Jasko (A & J Barr)

Old English Sheepdog
BOB : Aust Ch Brinkley White Knight Of Perfu (Imp UK) (Mr C and Mrs S Moore)
Bitch CC : Bojou Grand Siecle du Packardia (Imp NZ) (L Cossart-Walsh)
Minor : Bojou Grand Siecle du Packardia (Imp NZ) (L Cossart-Walsh)
Baby : Perfu Queen Of The Knight (Mr C / Mrs S & Mr J Moore)


Group 6
Judge : Mrs Wendy Hutchison (VIC)

Group Specials
Best in Group : Rottweiler
NRCA / Aust Sup & Dual Ch (T) Ubersein Prince Of Tides (John and Kate Valk)
Runner Up in Group : Samoyed
Aust Ch Aldonza Espirit De McCoy (Fay Tucker)
Junior in Group : Bullmastiff
Aust Ch Nightquest Rose Of England (Mrs M Edwards)
Minor in Group : Samoyed
Snowispa Cameo Of Sienna (Bernadette Lawton)
Baby in Group : Akita
Ruthdales Uo Close N PersonL (Imp UK) (Mike Higgins / Stephen Rodger)

Akita
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Millmond Baba O Reilly (Mike Higgins)
Bitch CC : Ruthdales Front Page New's (Imp UK) (Mike Higgins / Stephen Rodger)
Puppy : Ruthdales Front Page New's (Imp UK) (Mike Higgins / Stephen Rodger)
Baby : Ruthdales Uo Close N PersonL (Imp UK) (Mike Higgins / Stephen Rodger)

Alaskan Malamute
Dog CC : Southrnwolfs Catch Me If U Can (Mrs A Wagenvoort)
Junior : Southrnwolfs Catch Me If U Can (Mrs A Wagenvoort)

Boxer
BOB : Aust Ch Sjecoin Frozen Assets(AI) (Imp NZ) (Mrs R J Brace)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Sjecoin Stares N Whispers (Mrs R J Brace & Ms M Olifent)
Puppy : Bomark Hot Onya Heels (Mr W & Mrs S Anderson)
Baby : Aust Ch Sjecoin Spies And Lies (Rosina Brace)

Bullmastiff
BOB : Aust Ch Nightquest Rose Of England (Mrs M Edwards)
Dog CC : Game Keeper's Will If I Want (Imp) (Sue & Vaughan Ellis)
Junior : Aust Ch Nightquest Rose Of England (Mrs M Edwards)
Minor : Arinoirmoon Mysterious Mist (J Bailey)

Cane Corso
BOB : Aust Ch Itacor la principessa blue (Wright / Bartuccio)
Junior : Aust Ch Itacor la principessa blue (Wright / Bartuccio)

Dobermann
BOB : Aust Ch Walamara Dare T Dazzle (Imp NZ) (Mrs B / Mr G & the Late Mr I Alexander)

Dogue de Bordeaux
BOB : Aust Ch Chienparadis Ciel (J Wright)
Baby : Amoureux Phanes (Doguesgold kennels / Amoureux kennels)

German Pinscher
BOB : Aust Ch Ravenred Supa Star (L Prior)
Puppy : Aust Ch Ravenred Supa Star (L Prior)

Mastiff
BOB : Aust Ch Marstenmoor Flaming Skyline (P & G Simmonds)
Minor : Coartar Ldy Mawgan of Toadhall (K Phipps)
Baby : Marstenmoor Melting Moment (P & G Simmonds)

Newfoundland
BOB : Deep Love French Eiffel at Paddlepaws (Imp FRA) (W / J & M Boundy)
Junior : Deep Love French Eiffel at Paddlepaws (Imp FRA) (W / J & M Boundy)

Rottweiler
BOB : Aust Gr Dual Ch T Ubersein Prince Of Tides (Khayoz Kennels)

Samoyed
BOB : Aust Ch Aldonza Espirit De McCoy (Fay Tucker)
Dog CC : Aldonza ET Be Good (AI) (Fay Tucker)
Junior : Aldonza ET Be Good (AI) (Fay Tucker)
Puppy : Aust Ch Snowispa Northen Belle (Alison Lawton & Steven Harrison)
Minor : Snowispa Cameo Of Sienna (Bernadette Lawton)
Baby : Aldonza Madly In Love (Fay Tucker)

Shiba Inu
BOB : Aust Ch Orienta Playin Dirty (Orienta Kennels)
Junior : Aust Ch Orienta Playin Dirty (Orienta Kennels)

Siberian Husky
BOB : Illahee To The Manor Born (Miss J Greene & Ms C Fisher)
Minor : Illahee To The Manor Born (Miss J Greene & Ms C Fisher)


Group 7
Judge : Mr Peter L Colbourne (VIC)

Group Specials
Best in Group : Shar Pei
Am Ch Shine's Gift Wrapped For Silkston (Imp USA) (S White)
Runner Up in Group : Shih Tzu
Aust & Can Ch Winterholme Lanakila Affinage (Imp CAN) (Yoel & Micky Morag)
Junior in Group : Shar Pei
Am Ch Shine's Gift Wrapped For Silkston (Imp USA) (S White)
Minor in Group : Tibetan Terrier
Aust Ch Rogspa Man Of The Moment (R & Mrs V Bennetts)
Baby in Group : Dalmatian
Paceaway Revenge (Caroche Kennels)

British Bulldog
Junior : Bullmania Memphis Raines (Sam & Jane Wigley)

Dalmatian
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Whytewood Georgie Gold ET (Jalorca Kennels)
Baby : Paceaway Revenge (Caroche Kennels)

French Bulldog
Minor : Aust Ch Carrski Step N Out N Style (Carrski Knls)

Great Dane
BOB : Congistador Seize The Day (Imp NZ) (Christine & Peter Fry)
Puppy : Congistador Seize The Day (Imp NZ) (Christine & Peter Fry)
Baby : Aust Ch Stormalong Luvmy Songndance Man (Mrs Sue Burrows)

Keeshond
Dog CC : Vendorfe Classic Design (Mrs Sue Emary)
Baby : Venardu The Maestro (Peter & Jenny Lambe)

Lhasa Apso
Bitch CC : Amesen Portia (Vickie Gladstone)
Minor : Amesen Portia (Vickie Gladstone)

Miniature Poodle
BOB : Kertellas Jenuin Edition (Imp UK) (Jennifer Sculac)
Dog CC : Aust Gr Ch Westpriors Black Dondino (K J & P Hopkins / J & C Missen)

Toy Poodle
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Garwey Scallywag (Garwey Kennels)
Dog CC : Sintee Starman (Jennifer Sculac)
Puppy : Sintee Starman (Jennifer Sculac)
Baby : Garwey Peppermint Patti (Garwey Kennels)

Schipperke
BOB : Aust Ch Ophnbark Creme De La Creme (Ophnbark Kennels)
Dog CC : Ophnbark E Boots (Ophnbark Kennels)
Junior : Ophnbark E Boots (Ophnbark Kennels)
Minor : Aust Ch Ophnbark Creme De La Creme (Ophnbark Kennels)

Shar Pei
BOB : Am Ch Shine's Gift Wrapped For Silkston (Imp USA) (S White)
Junior : Am Ch Shine's Gift Wrapped For Silkston (Imp USA) (S White)

Shih Tzu
BOB : Aust & Can Ch Winterholme Lanakila Affinage (Imp CAN) (Yoel & Micky Morag)
Junior : Aust & Can Ch Winterholme Lanakila Affinage (Imp CAN) (Yoel & Micky Morag)

Tibetan Terrier
BOB : Aust Ch Caerlaverock Zil Pa (Imp NZ) (R & Mrs V Bennetts)
Dog CC : Aust Ch Rogspa Man Of The Moment (R & Mrs V Bennetts)
Minor : Aust Ch Rogspa Man Of The Moment (R & Mrs V Bennetts)
Baby : Bovais Storm Raider (R & Mrs V Bennetts)


 

 

 

All content copyright Dogz Online Pty Ltd © 2014
Privacy Policy | Web Site Terms and Conditions
 

Pointscore

Site Info


Eukanuba World Challenge