Navigation >> Home >> Dog Show Results >> 2012 Results

South Eastern Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

Date of Show : 13-Jan-12 (Friday)

The following show results have been submitted to our pointscore competition for the above show.
 

General Specials
Judge : Mr O Toyokawa (Japan)

Runner Up in Show : Airedale Terrier
Aust Gr Ch Oldiron Flamethrower (Anne & Ron Sorraghan)
Junior in Show : Skye Terrier
Aust Ch Santlin Shez Got Attitude (David and Julie Cartledge)
Puppy in Show : Samoyed
Aust Ch Snowispa Northen Belle (Alison Lawton & Steven Harrison)
Baby in Show : Toy Poodle
Sintee Starman (Jennifer Sculac)


Group 1
Judge : Mr S Sonoda (Japan)

Group Specials
Runner Up in Group : Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
Aust Gr Ch Morrano Bobby Buttons (S Sparkman)
Puppy in Group : Chinese Crested Dog
Aust Ch Mohawk Thefame Monster (Miss V Bridle)
Baby in Group : Papillon
Torabella Happy Feet (Jayne McEwan)

Affenpinscher
BOB : Aust Ch Strongfort Que Será Será (Kerry McKinnon)
Minor : Aust Ch Strongfort Que Será Será (Kerry McKinnon)

Bichon Frise
BOB : Aust Ch Tejada WhoWears French Nickers (Mrs Karen Taylor)
Dog CC : Aust Gr Ch Sulyka Joe Cool at Monjoie (Imp UK) (John & Wendy Hutchison)
Puppy : Charharra Kiss My Porsche (Mrs Karen Taylor)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Dog CC : Aust Ch Jessicav Fyour Eyes Only (C Taylor)
Junior : Aust Ch Melloway Intoxicating (J Egan / J & J Weekes)
Puppy : Aust Ch Melloway Adrenaline Rush (J Egan / J & J Weekes)
Minor : Melloway Magnifique (J Egan / J & J Weekes)

Chihuahua (Long Coat)
BOB : Aust Ch Dearchi Beau Washington (K M Dearness)
Puppy : Chidolls Glitzy Glam (Leonie Bohm)
Minor : Chidolls O Mami Blue (Leonie Bohm)

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Morrano Bobby Buttons (S Sparkman)
Bitch CC : Rekydan Lily Ov The Valley (K M Dearness)
Junior : Rekydan Lily Ov The Valley (K M Dearness)
Minor : Morrano Charlotte Buttons (Mrs K McCabe)

Chinese Crested Dog
BOB : Aust Ch Entourage Professional Widow (Ms Rebecca Newton)
Dog CC : Aust Ch Mohawk Thefame Monster (Miss V Bridle)
Puppy : Aust Ch Mohawk Thefame Monster (Miss V Bridle)
Minor : Chinacrest Glitznglamour (Mr M Hayes)
Baby : Entourage At The Paradise City (Ms Rebecca Newton)

Griffon Bruxellois
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Armorgrif Amon Ra (A & R Morse)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Alwood Suduction (Alwood Kennels)

Havanese
BOB : Carnwath Jindabyne (Kadence Bodard)
Dog CC : Havalag Totally Wicked (L J Bolden)
Junior : Carnwath Jindabyne (Kadence Bodard)
Puppy : Havalag Totally Wicked (L J Bolden)
Minor : Carnwath Pasqale (L J Bolden)

Italian Greyhound
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Piccino Locomotion (S L & M Reeve / A & R Davidson)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Clovelly Coco Chanel (Clovelly Kennels)
Baby : Aust Ch Clovelly Freddie Freeloader (Clovelly Kennels)

Lowchen
BOB : Aust Ch Kilgarrin Shake And Fingerpop (White/Bennett)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Carmen Cordata (Imp CZ) (R & D Bennett)

Miniature Pinscher
BOB : Aust Ch Happyecho Gota Dash Off (D & C White)
Junior : Aust Ch Happyecho Gota Dash Off (D & C White)

Papillon
BOB : Aust Ch Burleeds Freddy Steady Go (Jayne McEwan)
Puppy : Graegill Three Times a Lady (Gillian Thorpe)
Baby : Torabella Happy Feet (Jayne McEwan)

Pekingese
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Frawai Man About Town (Kinderscout Kennels)
Minor : La Pasada All Eyes On Me (Imp NZ) (Shane Dickson)

Pug
Bitch CC : Aust Gr Ch Birsay Pocket Rocket (Mrs S Langford /Mr G Mrs E McRae)
Baby : Birsay Vanabond Boi (Mr G & Mrs E McRae)


Group 2
Judge : Mr O Toyokawa (Japan)

Group Specials
Best in Group : Airedale Terrier
Aust Gr Ch Oldiron Flamethrower (Anne & Ron Sorraghan)
Runner Up in Group : Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Neworder Never Miss a Beat (Mrs B & Miss K, Marsh)
Junior in Group : Skye Terrier
Aust Ch Santlin Shez Got Attitude (David and Julie Cartledge)
Minor in Group : Jack Russell Terrier
Aust Ch Whatajack Rebel Rouser (S Gepp)
Baby in Group : Jack Russell Terrier
Iona In Vogue (Ms K Azzopardi & Mr N Luke)

Airedale Terrier
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Oldiron Flamethrower (Anne & Ron Sorraghan)

American Staffordshire Terrier
BOB : Winyahart Witching Hour (E Perry)
Dog CC : Aust Ch Tredanky Dark Side Of The Moon (B Wickers / D Davies)
Puppy : Winyahart Witching Hour (E Perry)

Australian Terrier
BOB : Aust Ch Teritopaz Ruff N Tuff (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Coppahed Cleopatra (M Snelders)
Junior : Aust Ch Coppahed Cleopatra (M Snelders)

Miniature Bull Terrier
BOB : Aust Ch Speiread Sweet Sunshine (Samantha Moile)
Puppy : Aust Ch Speiread Sweet Sunshine (Samantha Moile)

Cairn Terrier
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Joymont The Spy Who Loved Me (Cathy Scotton)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Joymont Star Saphire (Cathy Scotton)

Jack Russell Terrier
BOB : Aust Ch Baylock Heart Of Fire (Miss K Azzopardi & Mr N Luke)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Whatajack Rebel Rouser (S Gepp)
Puppy : Aust Ch Baylock Heart Of Fire (Miss K Azzopardi & Mr N Luke)
Minor : Aust Ch Whatajack Rebel Rouser (S Gepp)
Baby : Iona In Vogue (Ms K Azzopardi & Mr N Luke)

Parson Russell Terrier
BOB : Aust Ch Jacklands Dallas (Dalsue Kennels)
Minor : Aust Ch Jacklands Dallas (Dalsue Kennels)

Skye Terrier
BOB : Aust Ch Linum Adam's Creation (Imp FIN) (O Clark / W Ladd / J Morris / J Stapleton)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Glorfindel Spring Promise (Imp UK) (David & Julie Cartledge)
Junior : Aust Ch Santlin Shez Got Attitude (David and Julie Cartledge)
Baby : Glorfindel Side Winder (Imp UK) (David and Julie Cartledge)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Neworder Never Miss a Beat (Mrs B & Miss K, Marsh)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Harved Hell Child (Miss T Cox & Ms D Huon)
Junior : Aust Ch Harved Hell Child (Miss T Cox & Ms D Huon)

Tenterfield Terrier
BOB : Aust Ch Madusty Jersey Girl (Paula Stirzaker)
Dog CC : Aust Ch Atenta Tigers New Terror (Paula Stirzaker)


Group 3
Judge : Mrs A Phipps (New Zealand)

Group Specials
Best in Group : Cocker Spaniel
Aust Ch Belcroft Believe It Or Not (D & M Bellamy)
Runner Up in Group : German Shorthaired Pointer
Aust Gr Ch Kobidan Flower Power (S Nichols and J Cattell)
Puppy in Group : Weimaraner
Aust Ch Grauhund Just a Miracle AI (Imp NZ) (Grauhund Kennels)
Minor in Group : Clumber Spaniel
Taniwha Robin Hood (Mrs C J Ryan)
Baby in Group : Pointer
Tukeglen Talk To The Hand (Lumsden / McCready)

Clumber Spaniel
BOB : Taniwha Robin Hood (Mrs C J Ryan)
Minor : Taniwha Robin Hood (Mrs C J Ryan)

Cocker Spaniel
BOB : Aust Ch Belcroft Believe It Or Not (D & M Bellamy)
Bitch CC : Aust & Nor Ch Anemos First Served To Travis (Imp NOR) (David & Merryn Bellamy)

English Springer Spaniel
BOB : Aust Ch Cardhu Be the Boss (Jan Waite)
Baby : Cardhu Start Me Up (Lyn Ayres)

Flat Coated Retriever
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Explicit Heaven's On Fire (Imp SWD) (Bushman Kennels)
Junior : Aust Ch Bushman Bush Chipper (Bushman Kennels)
Puppy : Injitali Intriguing Tale (R Williams)
Minor : Aust Ch Injitali Intriguing Secret (R Williams)

German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Kobidan Flower Power (S Nichols and J Cattell)
Dog CC : Aust Ch Canawindra Fire Front (M J & F L Park)
Junior : Aust Ch Abtei Finders Keepers (Mr R & Mrs K J Winters)
Puppy : Pointsure Storm Chaser (Krystal Lewis)

Hungarian Vizsla
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Graebrook Shushienae ET (C & J Wills)
Dog CC : Aust Ch Hubertus Rodeo Drive (AI) (A Pali)
Baby : Hubertus Haute Couture (Agnes Pali)

Irish Setter
Junior : Aust Ch Pendoric Red N Smokin (LG & AM Hearn)

Irish Water Spaniel
BOB : Dual Ch (T) Tirriki Emotion Explosion TSDX (P Gelme / H & B van Haasteren)

Labrador Retriever
Junior : Aust Ch Terracarol Gentle Force (K Akamon)
Minor : Terracarol Take The Lead (Mrs Natasha Whitehead)

Pointer
BOB : Aust Ch Rhyll Valkyrie (Mr R & Mrs K J Winters)
Dog CC : Aust Ch / T. Ch Zensu Monkey Wrench TDX (Kirsten Flynn)
Junior : Whitfordpark Shaken Not Stired (J & A Lumsden)
Puppy : Aust Ch / T. Ch Zensu Monkey Wrench TDX (Kirsten Flynn)
Baby : Tukeglen Talk To The Hand (Lumsden / McCready)

Weimaraner
BOB : Aust Ch Grauhund Just a Miracle AI (Imp NZ) (Grauhund Kennels)
Dog CC : Aust Ch Grauhund Just Dzina Jeans AI (Imp NZ) (Grauhund Knls)
Puppy : Aust Ch Grauhund Just a Miracle AI (Imp NZ) (Grauhund Kennels)



Group 4
Judge : Dr H Rolfes (South Africa)

Runner Up in Group : Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
Aust Ch Rokeena Hersheyz Kissezz (R J & R J Wallis)

Afghan Hound
Dog CC : Aust Ch Karakush Lyle Lovett (S Gilbert / H & L Gibson)
Minor : Karakush Yolanda Be Cool (S Gilbert / L & H Gibson)

Basenji
BOB : Aust Ch Unomee Ultra Million (Mick Lydsey)

Basset Hound
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Beauchasseur Peek A Boo (Jane Miller)
Junior : Longbay The Sourcerer (Mrs C Miller)
Puppy : Aust Ch Beauchasseur Peek A Boo (Jane Miller)
Baby : Beauchasseur Kate Leigh (Jane Miller)

Beagle
Bitch CC : Melodale Outback Daffodil (Elaine Soane)

Borzoi
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Clovelly Pirate Prince (Clovelly Kennels)
Bitch CC : Am & Aust Ch Velos Brown Eyed Girl (Imp USA) (Karen Nott)

Dachshund (Long Haired)
Puppy : Aust Ch Chipal Seventh Moon (Leanne Lewis)

Dachshund (Wire Haired)
BOB : Aust Ch Wyredach Maximum Xposure (Mrs M Willox-Jones)
Bitch CC : Witchwood Dark Side of the Moon (Mrs M Willox-Jones)
Junior : Witchwood Blue Moon (Mrs M Willox-Jones)
Puppy : Witchwood Dark Side of the Moon (Mrs M Willox-Jones)

Miniature Dachshund (Long Haired)
BOB : Maharlikah Fear Me Not (Mr E Sison)
Puppy : Maharlikah Fear Me Not (Mr E Sison)
Baby : Chipal Thunder N Lightning (Colleen Cornelissen)

Miniature Dachshund (Smooth Haired)
BOB : Aust Ch Stardayne Black Baron (Pamila Sinclair)
Junior : Aust Ch Stardayne Black Baron (Pamila Sinclair)

Miniature Dachshund (Wire Haired)
BOB : Chipal Tattood Lady (Colleen Cornelissen)
Dog CC : Tinsnips Ninja Turtle (Ms Claire Gray)
Junior : Chipal Tattood Lady (Colleen Cornelissen)
Puppy : Aust Ch Tinsnips Turnin Turtle (Ms Claire Gray)
Baby : Chipal Call Of The Warrior (Colleen Cornelissen)

Irish Wolfhound
BOB : Dileann Aroon Milish (Dileann Kennels)
Dog CC : Dileann Aroon Cashel (Dileann Kennels)
Minor : Dileann Aroon Milish (Dileann Kennels)

Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
BOB : Aust Ch Rokeena Hersheyz Kissezz (R J & R J Wallis)
Junior : Aust Ch Rokeena Hersheyz Kissezz (R J & R J Wallis)

Pharaoh Hound
BOB : Aust Ch Kinghunta Forbidden Dream (D Edgar)
Dog CC : Aust Ch Kinghunta Luck Of The Draw (D Edgar)
Puppy : Aust Ch Kinghunta Luck Of The Draw (D Edgar)
Minor : Aust Ch Kinghunta Forbidden Dream (D Edgar)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Kinshasa Bronzed Aussie (Kinshasa Kennels)
Baby : Skiska Keeper Of Time (Nicole Patterson)

Saluki
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Pazada Tristar (Talkabout Knls / Mr G P & Mrs P L Russell)
Bitch CC : Aust Gr Ch Pazada Someone To Talkabout (Talkabout Kennels)

Whippet
Dog CC : Aust Gr Ch Peperone New Sensation (Elmaro Kennels)
Puppy : Moonwind Fancy Free Flirting (J & C Valk / M Hoy)


Group 5
Judge : Mrs L Chalmers (New Zealand)

Group Specials
Runner Up in Group : Old English Sheepdog
Aust Sup Ch Brinkley Song 'N' Dance Man at Perfu (Imp UK) (Chris and Sue Moore)
Puppy in Group : Border Collie
Khayoz Cort In The Act (Khayoz Kennels)
Baby in Group : Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
Aust Ch Anbenly Black Caviar (Mr H & Mrs J Smith)

Australian Cattle Dog
BOB : Landmaster Tell Me Why (Jean Purcell)
Minor : Landmaster Tell Me Why (Jean Purcell)

Australian Shepherd
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Ellagant Rhythm N Blue PT (Ellagant Kennels)
Baby : Ellagant Sunset Blues (Ellagant Kennels)

Bearded Collie
BOB : Aust Ch Shaggydogz Timely Enchanter (S Templeton)
Bitch CC : Bonibraes Dancing Lady (C & C Evans)
Junior : Glyntwood Koffee N Kreme (C & C Evans)

Border Collie
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Khayoz All The Kings Men CDX (John & Kate Valk)
Junior : Aust Ch Khayoz Jailhouse Rock (Khayoz Kennels)
Puppy : Khayoz Cort In The Act (Khayoz Kennels)
Baby : Khayoz Above N Beyond (Khayoz Kennels-John & Kate Valk)

Collie (Rough)
BOB : Aust Ch Coltie Stop N Stare (Coltie Kennels)
Dog CC : Aust Ch Coltie Stanzout (Coltie Kennels)
Junior : Calstead Thechallenga (Calstead Knl's)
Baby : Calstead Cochise (Calstead Knl's)

Finnish Lapphund
BOB : Aust Ch Armahani Bloodstone Bihci HT (M Scriven and J Lincoln)
Baby : Aust Ch Kalevi Cheri Flora HT (M Scriven and Kalevi Kennels)

German Shepherd Dog
Dog CC : Aust Gr Ch Decklan Quiz Master (Decklan Knls)
Baby : Aust Ch Decklan Time Travla (Decklan Knls)

Old English Sheepdog
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Brinkley Song 'N' Dance Man at Perfu (Imp UK) (Chris and Sue Moore)
Bitch CC : Aust Gr Ch Perfu Dancing Queen (Mr & Mrs C Moore)
Minor : Bojou Grand Siecle du Packardia (Imp NZ) (L Cossart-Walsh)
Baby : Aust Ch Perfu Moon Dance (Chris Sue and Jason Moore)

Puli
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Rustufarion Crazy Talk (AI) (Mr D Hughes / Mr R Valore & Mr R Barker)
Bitch CC : Aust Sup Ch Rustufarion Cyber Star (Mr R Valore)

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
Dog CC : Aust Sup Ch Aberlee Midnight Sequel (G Woodward / J Watson / H & J Smith)
Baby : Aust Ch Anbenly Black Caviar (Mr H & Mrs J Smith)


Group 6
Judge : Mr T Chin-Fa (Taiwan)

Group Specials
Best in Group : Samoyed
Aust Ch Oscarbi Just A Kiwi Girl At Kalaska (Imp NZ) (Mrs D Klaaysen)
Runner Up in Group : Rottweiler
NRCA / Aust Sup & Dual Ch (T) Ubersein Prince Of Tides (John and Kate Valk)
Junior in Group : Bullmastiff
Aust Ch Nightquest Rose Of England (Mrs M Edwards)
Puppy in Group : Samoyed
Aust Ch Snowispa Northen Belle (Alison Lawton & Steven Harrison)
Minor in Group : Samoyed
Snowispa Cameo Of Sienna (Bernadette Lawton)
Baby in Group : Akita
Ruthdales Front Page New's (Imp UK) (Mike Higgins / Stephen Rodger)

Akita
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Millmond Baba O Reilly (Mike Higgins)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Travistock Angel Eyes (Imp UK) (Shinano Akitas)
Minor : Ashdimond Miss Uperty JJ (Nicki & Roger Lane)
Baby : Ruthdales Front Page New's (Imp UK) (Mike Higgins / Stephen Rodger)

Alaskan Malamute
BOB : Aust Ch Kataku Major League (Kataku Kenels)
Bitch CC : Kataku Chill in the Air (AI) (Kataku Kennels)
Puppy : Southrnwolfs Catch Me If U Can (Mrs A Wagenvoort)

Boxer
BOB : NZ Gr Ch Kadence Luv At First Sight (Imp NZ) (A Hobday & A Downie)
Dog CC : Aust Ch Sjecoin Frozen Assets(AI) (Imp NZ) (Mrs R J Brace)
Baby : Aust Ch Sjecoin Spies And Lies (Rosina Brace)

Bullmastiff
BOB : Aust Ch Nightquest Rose Of England (Mrs M Edwards)
Junior : Aust Ch Nightquest Rose Of England (Mrs M Edwards)

Dobermann
BOB : Aust Ch Marksman Mymocha TD (Sarah Davies)
Bitch CC : T Ch Marksman Mylaminit TSD ET (Deb Charters)

Dogue de Bordeaux
Baby : Amoureux Phanes (Doguesgold kennels / Amoureux kennels)

Mastiff
BOB : Aust Ch Toadhall Da Bomb (Imp NZ) (K Phipps & K Dyer-Huria)
Bitch CC : Coartar Ldy Mawgan of Toadhall (K Phipps)
Minor : Coartar Ldy Mawgan of Toadhall (K Phipps)

Newfoundland
BOB : Aust Ch Capebass Trek toth stars (J & L Leeder)

Rottweiler
BOB : Aust Gr Dual Ch T Ubersein Prince Of Tides (Khayoz Kennels)
Junior : Ubersein Dynamite (AI) (T Finn & L Russell)

Samoyed
BOB : Aust Ch Oscarbi Just A Kiwi Girl At Kalaska (Imp NZ) (Mrs D Klaaysen)
Dog CC : Aust Ch Zamora Royale Czar (Vanessa Martin)
Puppy : Aust Ch Snowispa Northen Belle (Alison Lawton & Steven Harrison)
Minor : Snowispa Cameo Of Sienna (Bernadette Lawton)
Baby : Snowbrook Ice Ice Babe (Sharpe/ Hunter)

Miniature Schnauzer
BOB : Aust Ch Hanosc Dare To Dream (Natasha Clark)
Junior : Kenraine Jimmy Hendrix (M Proven / M & S Sowden)

Shiba Inu
BOB : Kazumi Kit Kat (Alveka Kennels)
Dog CC : Aust Ch Orienta Playin Dirty (Orienta Kennels)
Junior : Aust Ch Orienta Playin Dirty (Orienta Kennels)
Minor : Kazumi Kit Kat (Alveka Kennels)

Siberian Husky
Baby : Illahee To The Manor Born (Miss J Greene & Ms C Fisher)

St Bernard
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Bernegardens Prison Guard (Imp NWY) (Ms J Wilkinson & Mr M NG)
Bitch CC : SaintsRus Queen of the Night (Lesley Jehu & Tim MacDonald)
Junior : SaintsRus Queen of the Night (Lesley Jehu & Tim MacDonald)


Group 7
Judge : Mr S An (Korea South)

Group Specials
Best in Group : Great Dane
Aust Sup Ch Darkat Agent Provocateur (Tracey Coyle)
Puppy in Group : Great Dane
Congistador Seize The Day (Imp NZ) (Christine & Peter Fry)
Minor in Group : Lhasa Apso
Amesen Portia (Vickie Gladstone)
Baby in Group : Toy Poodle
Sintee Starman (Jennifer Sculac)

Boston Terrier
BOB : Aust Ch Zelos Boston Legal (D Norquay)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Zelos Angels Brt Me Hre (P Fordred / D Norquay)

British Bulldog
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Robocky Chicago Whitesox (Karazma Knl)

Dalmatian
BOB : Aust Ch Jendally Smooth Criminal (Caroche Kennels)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Jalorca Takin Care Of Business (Jalorca Kennels)
Puppy : Topspott Ballantine (AI) (Miss Tegan Edwards)
Baby : Paceaway Revenge (Caroche Kennels)

French Bulldog
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Carrski Rumour Haz It (R & N Wilson)
Minor : Aust Ch Carrski Step N Out N Style (Carrski Knls)

Great Dane
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Darkat Agent Provocateur (Tracey Coyle)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Darkat Asti Riccadonna (Kathy Smith Darren Ripper)
Puppy : Congistador Seize The Day (Imp NZ) (Christine & Peter Fry)
Baby : Aust Ch Stormalong Luvmy Songndance Man (Mrs Sue Burrows)

Keeshond
BOB : Aust Ch Calivale True Spirit (D I & D J Wall / K Santas)
Junior : Aust Ch Calivale True Spirit (D I & D J Wall / K Santas)
Puppy : Leifhond SweetAz Lolipop (Miss L Wyhoon)

Lhasa Apso
BOB : Aust Ch Myikyi Kyi Ra Ba (Vickie Gladstone)
Bitch CC : Amesen Portia (Vickie Gladstone)
Junior : Aust Ch Myikyi Kyi Ra Ba (Vickie Gladstone)
Minor : Amesen Portia (Vickie Gladstone)

Standard Poodle
BOB : Ahornstreets Valimont (Imp GER) (C Sharpe)

Toy Poodle
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Garwey Scallywag (Garwey Kennels)
Baby : Sintee Starman (Jennifer Sculac)

Schipperke
BOB : Sanlyn Hit The Road Jack (Imp NZ) (Bateau Chien Kennels)
Puppy : Sanlyn Hit The Road Jack (Imp NZ) (Bateau Chien Kennels)

Shar Pei
BOB : Aust Ch Silkston Jimmy Crack Corn (S White)
Junior : Am Ch Shine's Gift Wrapped For Silkston (Imp USA) (S White)

Shih Tzu
BOB : Aust & Can Ch Winterholme Lanakila Affinage (Imp CAN) (Yoel & Micky Morag)
Junior : Aust & Can Ch Winterholme Lanakila Affinage (Imp CAN) (Yoel & Micky Morag)

Tibetan Terrier
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Bovais Takem By Surprize (R & Mrs V Bennetts)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Caerlaverock Zil Pa (Imp NZ) (R & Mrs V Bennetts)
Minor : Aust Ch Rogspa Man Of The Moment (R & Mrs V Bennetts)


 

 

 

All content copyright Dogz Online Pty Ltd © 2014
Privacy Policy | Web Site Terms and Conditions
 

Pointscore

Site Info


Eukanuba World Challenge