Navigation >> Home >> Dog Show Results >> 2012 Results

Australia Day International Dog Club Inc (VIC)

Date of Show : 28-Jan-12 (Saturday)

The following show results have been submitted to our pointscore competition for the above show.
 

General Specials
Judge : Mr Shoji Kimura (Japan)

Best in Show : Siberian Husky
Aust Gr Ch Icepower The Benchmark (Mrs J Boase & Ms D Byles)
Runner Up in Show : Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
NZ Gr & Aust Ch Rokeena Garcon Reveur (R J & R J Wallis / R Hay & S Marshall)
Junior in Show : Shar Pei
Am Ch Shine's Gift Wrapped For Silkston (Imp USA) (S White)
Puppy in Show : Golden Retriever
Fernfall Can U Keep A Secret (Kirsten Adams)


Group 1
Judge : Mrs Z Zidar (Slovenia)

Group Specials
Best in Group : Pug
Aust Ch Meradine Jed Jones (Hoxter Kennels)
Runner Up in Group : Miniature Pinscher
Aust Ch Happyecho Lika a Dancer (M Minnette)
Puppy in Group : Pekingese
La Pasada All Eyes On Me (Imp NZ) (Shane Dickson)
Minor in Group : Maltese
Maltanko's Treasure Chest (Imp SWD) (S Young)
Baby in Group : Italian Greyhound
Aust Ch Clovelly Freddie Freeloader (Clovelly Kennels)

Affenpinscher
BOB : Aust Ch Strongfort Que Será Será (Kerry McKinnon)
Puppy : Aust Ch Strongfort Que Será Será (Kerry McKinnon)

Bichon Frise
BOB : Aust Ch Tejada WhoWears French Nickers (Mrs Karen Taylor)
Dog CC : NewTNine Made In China For Charharra (Imp H/K) (Mrs Karen Taylor)
Baby : Monjoie Love On The Rocks (John & Wendy Hutchison)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Dog CC : Aust Sup Ch Melloway Making Waves (J Egan / J & J Weekes)
Puppy : Aust Ch Melloway Adrenaline Rush (J Egan / J & J Weekes)
Minor : Melloway Magnifique (J Egan / J & J Weekes)

Chihuahua (Long Coat)
BOB : Aust Ch Staplechi Strike me Rich (Janice Houston)
Bitch CC : Dearchi Kellyanne Washington (Karen McCabe)
Junior : Aust Ch Morrano Kate Middleton (Mrs Allison Rhodes)
Puppy : Chidolls Glitzy Glam (Leonie Bohm)
Minor : Reynosa Barn Stormer (Mrs Allison Rhodes)

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Morrano Bobby Buttons (S Sparkman)
Bitch CC : Hollychi White Diamond (Karen McCabe)
Puppy : Chidolls Miss California (Leonie Bohm)
Minor : Morrano Charlotte Buttons (Mrs K McCabe)
Baby : Triscadec Royal Wish (Karen McCabe)

Chinese Crested Dog
Dog CC : Chinacrest Glitznglamour (Mr M Hayes)
Minor : Chinacrest Glitznglamour (Mr M Hayes)
Baby : Cascaras Once More With Feelin (Rebecca Brown)

Griffon Bruxellois
BOB : Aust Ch Millbank Cagney (S R & H J Delaland)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Millbank Molly Malone (S R & H J Delaland)
Junior : Aust Ch Millbank Bogart (S R & H J Delaland)

Havanese
BOB : Aust Ch Rhumderry Walk Of Fame (Rhumderry Kennels)
Bitch CC : Carnwath Ali Brandi (Anne Lay)
Puppy : Havalag Totally Wicked (L J Bolden)
Minor : Carnwath Pasqale (L J Bolden)

Italian Greyhound
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Piccino Locomotion (S L & M Reeve / A & R Davidson)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Clovelly Coco Chanel (Clovelly Kennels)
Baby : Aust Ch Clovelly Freddie Freeloader (Clovelly Kennels)

Lowchen
BOB : Aust Ch Paceaway Mon Star (K Harding)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Carmen Cordata (Imp CZ) (R & D Bennett)

Maltese
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Merimalt Back Door Phantasy (P & P Cutler / G M Walters)
Minor : Maltanko's Treasure Chest (Imp SWD) (S Young)
Baby : Lustafair Dayz Of Wine N Roses (S Young)

Miniature Pinscher
BOB : Aust Ch Happyecho Lika a Dancer (M Minnette)

Papillon
BOB : Aust Ch Papco Nottingham Lad (Ms Rosie Hawkins)

Pekingese
Puppy : La Pasada All Eyes On Me (Imp NZ) (Shane Dickson)

Pug
BOB : Aust Ch Meradine Jed Jones (Hoxter Kennels)
Junior : Pandanlamo Neytiri (Hoxter Kennels)


Group 2
Judge : Mr A Lorenzo (Norway)

Group Specials
Best in Group : Airedale Terrier
Aust Gr Ch Oldiron Flamethrower (Anne & Ron Sorraghan)
Runner Up in Group : Cairn Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Joymont Secret Mission (Cathy Scotton)
Minor in Group : Smooth Fox Terrier
Foxdynasty Traveller (Ken & Jan Campbell)
Baby in Group : Jack Russell Terrier
Iona In Vogue (Ms K Azzopardi & Mr N Luke)

Airedale Terrier
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Oldiron Flamethrower (Anne & Ron Sorraghan)

American Staffordshire Terrier
Puppy : Aust Ch Tredanky Dark Side Of The Moon (B Wickers / D Davies)

Border Terrier
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Bohunt Pillow Fight (Gaela Whyte)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Straitup Raise Thebar (Elsa Hoggard)
Baby : Aust Ch Bohunt Serial Thriller (Gaela Whyte)

Miniature Bull Terrier
BOB : Aust Ch Speiread Sweet Sunshine (Samantha Moile)
Puppy : Aust Ch Speiread Sweet Sunshine (Samantha Moile)

Cairn Terrier
Dog CC : Aust Sup Ch Joymont Secret Mission (Cathy Scotton)
Puppy : Joymont Rory McIroy (Mrs C Scotton)

Smooth Fox Terrier
BOB : NZ Ch Pinnacle Kiwi Made (Imp NZ) (K & J Campbell / S & A Evans)
Minor : Foxdynasty Traveller (Ken & Jan Campbell)
Baby : Lilyfox Black Opal (Ian Henley)

Jack Russell Terrier
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Baylock Master Brew (Miss Kimberley Azzopardi)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Whatajack Rebel Rouser (S Gepp)
Puppy : Aust Ch Baylock Heart Of Fire (Miss K Azzopardi & Mr N Luke)
Minor : Aust Ch Whatajack Rebel Rouser (S Gepp)
Baby : Iona In Vogue (Ms K Azzopardi & Mr N Luke)

Manchester Terrier
BOB : Mansiya's Yurrugar By Design (Imp UK) (Mr M / Mrs J and Ms P Saunders)
Puppy : Mansiya's Yurrugar By Design (Imp UK) (Mr M / Mrs J and Ms P Saunders)

Parson Russell Terrier
BOB : Aust Ch Jacklands Dallas (Dalsue Kennels)
Minor : Aust Ch Jacklands Dallas (Dalsue Kennels)

Skye Terrier
BOB : Aust Ch Glorfindel Spring Promise (Imp UK) (David & Julie Cartledge)
Dog CC : Glorfindel Side Winder (Imp UK) (David and Julie Cartledge)
Junior : Aust Ch Santlin Shez Got Attitude (David and Julie Cartledge)
Minor : Glorfindel Side Winder (Imp UK) (David and Julie Cartledge)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Neworder Never Miss a Beat (Mrs B & Miss K, Marsh)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Brindale Look Dont Touch (Wyowna Kennels)
Junior : Bronyayr Sir Sookalot (Pam Bonanno)
Minor : Powerpaws Unforgiven (Miss H Kelly)
Baby : Wyowna Choccywoccydohdah (Wyowna Kennels)

Tenterfield Terrier
BOB : Aust Ch Atenta Tigers New Terror (Paula Stirzaker)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Madusty Jersey Girl (Paula Stirzaker)

West Highland White Terrier
BOB : Hindsight Pomp N Circumstance (Hindsight Westies)
Dog CC : Glemand High Society (D Goldsmith)
Junior : Hindsight Pomp N Circumstance (Hindsight Westies)
Minor : Glemand High Society (D Goldsmith)


Group 3
Judge : Ms G Taylor (Canada)

Group Specials
Runner Up in Group : English Springer Spaniel
Aust Sup Ch Kinsheran Kilimanjaro (Kinsheran Kennels)
Junior in Group : German Shorthaired Pointer
Aust Ch Kobidan Grand Inquisitor (J Cattell & S Nichols)
Puppy in Group : Golden Retriever
Fernfall Can U Keep A Secret (Kirsten Adams)
Minor in Group : Pointer
Marinapoint Harmony (Yvonne Studer)
Baby in Group : German Shorthaired Pointer
Mianoka Bound For Glory (Lorraine Brennan)

Brittany
BOB : Tobenlee With A Rebel Yell (Mr G & Mrs C Azzopardi)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Uwish Tru To You (A & V Bourne)
Junior : Tobenlee With A Rebel Yell (Mr G & Mrs C Azzopardi)

Cocker Spaniel
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Northcoate Time Machine (David & Merryn Bellamy)
Bitch CC : Aust Gr Ch Belcroft It's Showtime (D & M Bellamy)

American Cocker Spaniel
BOB : Aust Ch Sunfire Absolutly Fabulos (P Grutzner)
Baby : Sharnbrae Blak Solitaire (Helen Pereyra)

English Springer Spaniel
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Kinsheran Kilimanjaro (Kinsheran Kennels)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Kinsheran Cosi Fan Tutte (Kinsheran Kennels)
Puppy : Aust Ch Cardhu Tainted Love (Jan Waite)
Baby : Cardhu Start Me Up (Lyn Ayres)

Flat Coated Retriever
BOB : Aust Ch Injitali Intriguing Secret (R Williams)
Dog CC : Injitali Intriguing Tale (R Williams)
Puppy : Aust Ch Injitali Intriguing Secret (R Williams)
Minor : Injitali Intriguing Tale (R Williams)

German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Kobidan Flower Power (S Nichols and J Cattell)
Dog CC : Aust Ch Arkasam Buster (Mr P Allen)
Junior : Aust Ch Kobidan Grand Inquisitor (J Cattell & S Nichols)
Puppy : Pointsure Storm Chaser (Krystal Lewis)
Baby : Mianoka Bound For Glory (Lorraine Brennan)

Golden Retriever
Puppy : Fernfall Can U Keep A Secret (Kirsten Adams)

Gordon Setter
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Triseter Celtic Ice (Triseter Kennels)
Bitch CC : Triseter Celtic Liberty (Mr J Moore & Mrs E Joseph)

Irish Setter
Junior : Aust Ch Pendoric Red N Smokin (LG & AM Hearn)

Irish Water Spaniel
BOB : Dual Ch (T) Tirriki Emotion Explosion TSDX (P Gelme / H & B van Haasteren)

Labrador Retriever
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Driftway Aussie Rulz (Mr G Spagnolo & G Williams)
Puppy : Kelindebar Magic Charm (Mrs Linda Adams)

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
BOB : Skyesong Dancing Thru Life (S Goulopoulos)
Dog CC : Skyesong Defying Gravity (Sharne Quinn)
Junior : Skyesong Dancing Thru Life (S Goulopoulos)

Pointer
BOB : Aust Ch Hyborn Hid'n-Miss Citrine at Marinapoint (Imp NZ) (Yvonne Studer)
Dog CC : Aust Ch / T. Ch Zensu Monkey Wrench TDX (Kirsten Flynn)
Puppy : Aust Ch / T. Ch Zensu Monkey Wrench TDX (Kirsten Flynn)
Minor : Marinapoint Harmony (Yvonne Studer)

Weimaraner
BOB : Aust Ch Bromhund First Class (AI) (Bromhund Kennels)
Baby : Weisup Lava Luscious at Bromhund (Imp NZ) (Bromhund Kennels)

Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB : Alclare Shes The One (K Gilbert / S & C Tolley)
Junior : Alclare Shes The One (K Gilbert / S & C Tolley)



Group 4
Judge : Mr Shoji Kimura (Japan)

Group Specials
Best in Group : Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
NZ Gr & Aust Ch Rokeena Garcon Reveur (R J & R J Wallis / R Hay & S Marshall)
Puppy in Group : Foxhound
Foxgully Perfectly Timed (J Austin & K Stockwell)

Afghan Hound
Minor : Karakush Yolanda Be Cool (S Gilbert / L & H Gibson)

Basenji
BOB : Aust Ch Unomee Ultra Million (Mick Lydsey)
Baby : Unomee Sweetly Smug (S Egan & M Lindsay)

Basset Hound
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Glenfern Elite Force (Joan & Michael Bannister)
Bitch CC : Glenfern Gypsy Rose (Glenfern Kennels)
Junior : Glenfern Gypsy Rose (Glenfern Kennels)

Beagle
BOB : Aust Ch Treeview Nitro Charger (Karen Mangan)

Borzoi
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Mistraka Quinn Theskimo (AI) (Marakhoff Knls)
Bitch CC : Ahsroff Isadorable (Ahsroff Kennels)
Puppy : Ahsatan Kennedy (Ahsatan Kennels)

Dachshund (Long Haired)
Junior : Chipal Twenty Four Seven (Colleen Cornelissen)
Puppy : Chipal Seventh Sanctum (Colleen Cornelissen)

Dachshund (Wire Haired)
BOB : Witchwood Blue Moon (Mrs M Willox-Jones)
Bitch CC : Witchwood Dark Side of the Moon (Mrs M Willox-Jones)
Junior : Witchwood Dark Side of the Moon (Mrs M Willox-Jones)

Miniature Dachshund (Smooth Haired)
BOB : Aust Ch Boarbadger Bela Lugosi (Barb Skepper)
Puppy : Hahndorf Crystal Lily (Barb Skepper)

Miniature Dachshund (Wire Haired)
BOB : Aust Ch Tinsnips Crocodile Dundee (Ms Claire Gray)
Bitch CC : Chipal Tattood Lady (Colleen Cornelissen)
Puppy : Aust Ch Tinsnips Turnin Turtle (Ms Claire Gray)
Minor : Chipal Call Of The Warrior (Colleen Cornelissen)

Deerhound
Dog CC : Aust Ch Clachtoll Tayvallich (Ahsatan Kennels)

Foxhound
BOB : Foxgully Perfectly Timed (J Austin & K Stockwell)
Puppy : Foxgully Perfectly Timed (J Austin & K Stockwell)

Irish Wolfhound
BOB : Dileann Aroon Milish (Dileann Kennels)
Dog CC : Dileann Aroon Cashel (Dileann Kennels)
Minor : Dileann Aroon Milish (Dileann Kennels)

Norwegian Elkhound
Baby : Aust Ch Graabine Bonnie Parker (Rhonda Dearnaley)

Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
BOB : NZ Gr & Aust Ch Rokeena Garcon Reveur (R J & R J Wallis / R Hay & S Marshall)

Pharaoh Hound
BOB : Aust Ch Kinghunta Luck Of The Draw (D Edgar)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Kinghunta Forbidden Dream (D Edgar)
Puppy : Aust Ch Kinghunta Luck Of The Draw (D Edgar)
Minor : Aust Ch Kinghunta Forbidden Dream (D Edgar)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Otesha Shetani (M Howell)
Puppy : Mazouri Coco (M Howell)

Saluki
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Pazada Tristar (Talkabout Knls / Mr G P & Mrs P L Russell)

Whippet
Puppy : Moonwind Fancy Free Flirting (J & C Valk / M Hoy)


Group 5
Judge : Mr M Zidar (Slovenia)

Group Specials
Best in Group : German Shepherd Dog
Aust Gr Ch Decklan Osz A Star (Decklan Knls)
Runner Up in Group : Old English Sheepdog
Aust Sup Ch Brinkley Song 'N' Dance Man at Perfu (Imp UK) (Chris and Sue Moore)
Puppy in Group : Shetland Sheepdog
Sharndah Butterfly Blu (Sharndah Knls)
Minor in Group : Old English Sheepdog
Bojou Grand Siecle du Packardia (Imp NZ) (L Cossart-Walsh)
Baby in Group : Australian Shepherd
Aust Ch Comeby Show Me The Money (G & S Cunningham)

Australian Shepherd
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Ellagant Rhythm N Blue PT (Ellagant Kennels)
Bitch CC : Ellagant Paris All Stars (Amanda Murcutt)
Junior : Owjedoo Rugged Ranger (Ellagant Kennels)
Baby : Aust Ch Comeby Show Me The Money (G & S Cunningham)

Bearded Collie
BOB : Aust Ch Shaggydogz Timely Enchanter (S Templeton)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Abmaci Melodys Star (K Winter)
Junior : Glyntwood Koffee N Kreme (C & C Evans)

Border Collie
BOB : Aust Ch Merrinda Valentino Rossi (Mrs L Allshorn)
Bitch CC : Aust Gr Ch Tehya Twilights Fire ET (Allclarity Kennels)
Junior : Aust Ch Merrinda You Had Me At Hello (Mrs L Allshorn)
Baby : Merrinda Samsara Shine (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)

Collie (Smooth)
BOB : Aust Ch Baqilodge Zats All Folks (Mim Bester)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Baqilodge UKulele Lady (Mrs S Kennedy)

German Shepherd Dog
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Decklan Osz A Star (Decklan Knls)
Dog CC : Aust Gr Ch Decklan Quiz Master (Decklan Knls)
Baby : Aust Ch Decklan Time Travla (Decklan Knls)

Old English Sheepdog
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Brinkley Song 'N' Dance Man at Perfu (Imp UK) (Chris and Sue Moore)
Bitch CC : Aust Gr Ch Perfu Dancing Queen (Mr & Mrs C Moore)
Minor : Bojou Grand Siecle du Packardia (Imp NZ) (L Cossart-Walsh)
Baby : Aust Ch Perfu Moon Dance (Chris Sue and Jason Moore)

Puli
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Rustufarion Crazy Talk (AI) (Mr D Hughes / Mr R Valore & Mr R Barker)
Bitch CC : Aust Sup Ch Rustufarion Cyber Star (Mr R Valore)

Shetland Sheepdog
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Sharndah Butterfly Kisses (T Walters)
Puppy : Sharndah Butterfly Blu (Sharndah Knls)

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Aberlee Midnight Sequel (G Woodward / J Watson / H & J Smith)


Group 6
Judge : Mr M Riady (Indonesia)

Group Specials
Best in Group : Siberian Husky
Aust Gr Ch Icepower The Benchmark (Mrs J Boase & Ms D Byles)
Runner Up in Group : Dobermann
Aust Ch Marksman Mymocha TD (Sarah Davies)
Puppy in Group : Alaskan Malamute
Southrnwolfs Catch Me If U Can (Mrs A Wagenvoort)
Minor in Group : Samoyed
Airebis Czars Dream (Vanessa Martin)

Akita
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Millmond Baba O Reilly (Mike Higgins)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Darqhorse River Of Dreams (Shinano Akitas)
Minor : Ruthdales Front Page New's (Imp UK) (Mike Higgins / Stephen Rodger)

Alaskan Malamute
BOB : Aust Ch Kataku Major League (Kataku Kenels)
Bitch CC : Kataku Chill in the Air (AI) (Kataku Kennels)
Puppy : Southrnwolfs Catch Me If U Can (Mrs A Wagenvoort)

Boxer
BOB : Aust Ch Targeted By Newlaithe (Imp UK) (David and S Faye Crooks)
Bitch CC : NZ Gr Ch Kadence Luv At First Sight (Imp NZ) (A Hobday & A Downie)
Baby : Aust Ch Sjecoin Spies And Lies (Rosina Brace)

Dobermann
BOB : Aust Ch Marksman Mymocha TD (Sarah Davies)
Junior : Aust & NZ Ch Ikons Te Tahi (AI) (Imp NZ) (D Filipovic)
Puppy : Ikons One And Only (AI) (Imp NZ) (Daniel Filipovic)

Dogue de Bordeaux
Bitch CC : Charmeurouge Chianne (Mr R Willie)
Minor : Charmeurouge Chief (Mr R Willie)

Newfoundland
BOB : Aust Ch Capebass Trek toth stars (J & L Leeder)

Portuguese Water Dog
BOB : Aust Ch Uptrend Secret Ryder (Christine Taylor & Robert Barger)

Pyrenean Mountain Dog
Junior : Despreaux Dolce Piccolo Baci (Ms K Higgins & Mrs F D Cartledge)

Rottweiler
Baby : Stolzsein Gangland Gatto (S Bradley)

Samoyed
BOB : Aust Ch Zamora Royale Czar (Vanessa Martin)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Snowispa Northen Star (Bernadette Lawton)
Junior : Aust Ch Snowispa Northen Star (Bernadette Lawton)
Puppy : Aust Ch Snowispa Northen Belle (Alison Lawton & Steven Harrison)
Minor : Airebis Czars Dream (Vanessa Martin)

Miniature Schnauzer
BOB : Aust Ch Hanosc High Priority (Natasha Clark)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Hanosc Dare To Dream (Natasha Clark)

Shiba Inu
BOB : Kazumi Kit Kat (Alveka Kennels)
Minor : Kazumi Kit Kat (Alveka Kennels)

Siberian Husky
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Icepower The Benchmark (Mrs J Boase & Ms D Byles)

St Bernard
BOB : SaintsRus Bound for Glory (Lesley Jehu & Tim MacDonald)
Bitch CC : SaintsRus Queen of the Night (Lesley Jehu & Tim MacDonald)
Junior : SaintsRus Queen of the Night (Lesley Jehu & Tim MacDonald)


Group 7
Judge : Mr Thomas Alexander (Canada)

Group Specials
Runner Up in Group : Shar Pei
Am Ch Shine's Gift Wrapped For Silkston (Imp USA) (S White)
Junior in Group : Shar Pei
Am Ch Shine's Gift Wrapped For Silkston (Imp USA) (S White)
Puppy in Group : Lhasa Apso
Aust Ch Elshamara Spellbreaker (Elshamara Kennels)
Minor in Group : Toy Poodle
Sintee Star Billing (Sintee Kennels)
Baby in Group : Dalmatian
Paceaway Revenge (Caroche Kennels)

British Bulldog
BOB : Brigstock Beautiful N Bad (David & Sharon Seivers)

Dalmatian
Minor : Belnova Magical Mist (R W & J A Harrison)
Baby : Paceaway Revenge (Caroche Kennels)

French Bulldog
BOB : Aust Ch Silkston Niokaz French Affair (G White)
Minor : Aust Ch Carrski Step N Out N Style (Carrski Knls)

Great Dane
BOB : Aust Ch Darkat Abracadabra (Lynne Taylor)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Darkat Asti Riccadonna (Kathy Smith Darren Ripper)
Puppy : Congistador Seize The Day (Imp NZ) (Christine & Peter Fry)

Keeshond
BOB : Aust Ch Keez Kause For Koncern (Trevor & Cheri Rogers)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Keez Me Myself N I (Trevor & Cheri Rogers)
Junior : Aust Ch Calivale True Spirit (D I & D J Wall / K Santas)
Baby : Keez Sleeping With The Enemy (Trevor & Cheri Rogers)

Lhasa Apso
Dog CC : Aust Ch Myikyi Kyi Ra Ba (Vickie Gladstone)
Junior : Aust Ch Myikyi Kyi Ra Ba (Vickie Gladstone)
Puppy : Aust Ch Elshamara Spellbreaker (Elshamara Kennels)
Minor : Amesen Portia (Vickie Gladstone)

Standard Poodle
BOB : Ahornstreets Valimont (Imp GER) (C Sharpe)

Toy Poodle
Minor : Sintee Star Billing (Sintee Kennels)
Baby : Garwey Peppermint Patti (Garwey Kennels)

Schipperke
BOB : Aust Ch Hapipet Hurricans Dream (Hapipet Kennels)
Dog CC : Aust Ch Hapipet AllThatYouDream (Hapipet Kennels)
Junior : Ophnbark E Boots (Ophnbark Kennels)
Baby : Aust Ch Ophnbark Creme De La Creme (Ophnbark Kennels)

Shar Pei
BOB : Am Ch Shine's Gift Wrapped For Silkston (Imp USA) (S White)
Junior : Am Ch Shine's Gift Wrapped For Silkston (Imp USA) (S White)

Shih Tzu
BOB : Aust & Can Ch Winterholme Lanakila Affinage (Imp CAN) (Yoel & Micky Morag)
Junior : Aust & Can Ch Winterholme Lanakila Affinage (Imp CAN) (Yoel & Micky Morag)

Tibetan Terrier
BOB : Aust Ch Rogspa Man Of The Moment (R & Mrs V Bennetts)
Minor : Aust Ch Rogspa Man Of The Moment (R & Mrs V Bennetts)
Baby : Bovais Storm Raider (R & Mrs V Bennetts)


 

 

 

All content copyright Dogz Online Pty Ltd © 2014
Privacy Policy | Web Site Terms and Conditions
 

Pointscore

Site Info


Eukanuba World Challenge