Navigation >> Home >> Dog Show Results >> 2012 Results

Classic Dog Show (VIC)

Date of Show : 4-Feb-12 (Saturday)

The following show results have been submitted to our pointscore competition for the above show.
 

General Specials
Judge : Mr Ern A Boxhall (VIC)

Best in Show : Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Neworder Never Miss a Beat (Mrs B & Miss K, Marsh)
Junior in Show : Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog
Aust Ch Tahrae Mooroopna (Liz Monahan)
Puppy in Show : Great Dane
Congistador Seize The Day (Imp NZ) (Christine & Peter Fry)


Group 1
Judge : Ms Sally Stasytis (VIC)

Group Specials
Puppy in Group : Chinese Crested Dog
Aust Ch Mohawk Thefame Monster (Miss V Bridle)
Minor in Group : Chihuahua (Long Coat)
Reynosa Barn Stormer (Mrs Allison Rhodes)
Baby in Group : Italian Greyhound
Aust Ch Clovelly Freddie Freeloader (Clovelly Kennels)

Affenpinscher
BOB : Aust Ch Strongfort Que Será Será (Kerry McKinnon)
Puppy : Aust Ch Strongfort Que Será Será (Kerry McKinnon)

Australian Silky Terrier
BOB : Aust Ch Balkana Jack Sparrow (J W Camac)

Chihuahua (Long Coat)
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Reynosa It's My Party (Mrs Allison Rhodes)
Dog CC : Aust Ch Staplechi Strike me Rich (Janice Houston)
Minor : Reynosa Barn Stormer (Mrs Allison Rhodes)

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
Dog CC : Aust Gr Ch Morrano Bobby Buttons (S Sparkman)
Minor : Morrano Charlotte Buttons (Mrs K McCabe)
Baby : Triscadec Royal Wish (Karen McCabe)

Chinese Crested Dog
Puppy : Aust Ch Mohawk Thefame Monster (Miss V Bridle)
Minor : Chinacrest Glitznglamour (Mr M Hayes)

Griffon Bruxellois
BOB : Aust Ch Alwood Distruction (Alwood Kennels)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Alwood Suduction (Alwood Kennels)
Baby : Armorgrif Beelzebub (A & R Morse)

Havanese
BOB : Carnwath Pasqale (L J Bolden)
Bitch CC : Carnwath Juliette (L J Bolden)
Puppy : Havalag Totally Wicked (L J Bolden)
Minor : Carnwath Pasqale (L J Bolden)

Italian Greyhound
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Piccino Locomotion (S L & M Reeve / A & R Davidson)
Puppy : Vickma Surprise Surprise (Miss F Gilbert)
Minor : Belloiggy Tonio Terzo (Fiona Gilbert)
Baby : Aust Ch Clovelly Freddie Freeloader (Clovelly Kennels)

Lowchen
BOB : Aust Ch Kilgarrin Shake And Fingerpop (White/Bennett)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Tilcha Here Comes the Sun (Pia Kirke)
Junior : Aust Ch Kilgarrin Shake And Fingerpop (White/Bennett)

Maltese
Minor : Maltanko's Treasure Chest (Imp SWD) (S Young)
Baby : Lustafair Dayz Of Wine N Roses (S Young)

Miniature Pinscher
BOB : Aust Ch Leoricia Prime Mover (Mrs Lisa Prior)
Junior : Aust Ch Leoricia Prime Mover (Mrs Lisa Prior)
Puppy : Supacharm To Hell N Back (Mrs Lisa Prior)
Baby : Whiteice Run With The Wind (Mr M Hayes)

Papillon
BOB : Aust Ch Basilika Lady Portland (Stephanie Rickard / Lydia & Chris John)
Junior : Aust Ch Basilika Lady Portland (Stephanie Rickard / Lydia & Chris John)

Pekingese
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Frawai Man About Town (Kinderscout Kennels)
Puppy : La Pasada All Eyes On Me (Imp NZ) (Shane Dickson)
Minor : La Pasada All Eyes On Me (Imp NZ) (Shane Dickson)

Pug
BOB : Pandanlamo Neytiri (Hoxter Kennels)
Junior : Pandanlamo Neytiri (Hoxter Kennels)


Group 2
Judge : Ms Judith Oliver (VIC)

Group Specials
Best in Group : Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Neworder Never Miss a Beat (Mrs B & Miss K, Marsh)
Runner Up in Group : Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Harved Blinded By The White (Miss T Cox & Ms D Huon)
Junior in Group : Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Harved Blinded By The White (Miss T Cox & Ms D Huon)
Baby in Group : Smooth Fox Terrier
Wyninebah In Like Flyn (AI) (C Camac / MHiggins / S Rodger)

American Staffordshire Terrier
BOB : Aust Ch Rythmnblu Rumour Has It (Rythmnblu Kennels)
Dog CC : Aust Ch Newbelle On A Mission (AI) (Nathan Cattenazzi)
Junior : Aust Ch Anican Breaking Dawn (Anican Kennels)
Puppy : Aust Ch Tredanky Dark Side Of The Moon (B Wickers / D Davies)

Australian Terrier
BOB : Coppahed Casanova (Mrs M Snelders)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Coppahed Cleopatra (M Snelders)
Junior : Aust Ch Coppahed Cleopatra (M Snelders)

Border Terrier
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Bohunt Pillow Fight (Gaela Whyte)
Baby : Aust Ch Bohunt Serial Thriller (Gaela Whyte)

Miniature Bull Terrier
BOB : Aust Ch Speiread Sweet Sunshine (Samantha Moile)
Puppy : Aust Ch Speiread Sweet Sunshine (Samantha Moile)

Cairn Terrier
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Benannand Double Take (Greg and Lyn Chapman)

Smooth Fox Terrier
BOB : Foxdynasty Traveller (Ken & Jan Campbell)
Puppy : Foxdynasty Traveller (Ken & Jan Campbell)
Baby : Wyninebah In Like Flyn (AI) (C Camac / MHiggins / S Rodger)

Manchester Terrier
BOB : Mansiya's Yurrugar By Design (Imp UK) (Mr M / Mrs J and Ms P Saunders)
Dog CC : Baghasdail Bugsy Malone (Jennifer Toma)
Puppy : Mansiya's Yurrugar By Design (Imp UK) (Mr M / Mrs J and Ms P Saunders)

Skye Terrier
BOB : Aust Ch Santlin Shez Got Attitude (David and Julie Cartledge)
Dog CC : Glorfindel Side Winder (Imp UK) (David and Julie Cartledge)
Junior : Aust Ch Santlin Shez Got Attitude (David and Julie Cartledge)
Minor : Glorfindel Side Winder (Imp UK) (David and Julie Cartledge)

Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Saphyr Triple Creme (Margaret A Gray)
Minor : Aust Ch Saphyr Triple Creme (Margaret A Gray)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Neworder Never Miss a Beat (Mrs B & Miss K, Marsh)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Harved Hell Child (Miss T Cox & Ms D Huon)
Junior : Harved Blinded By The White (Miss T Cox & Ms D Huon)
Baby : Wyowna Choccywoccydohdah (Wyowna Kennels)

Tenterfield Terrier
BOB : Aust Ch Atenta Tigers New Terror (Paula Stirzaker)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Madusty Jersey Girl (Paula Stirzaker)

West Highland White Terrier
BOB : Westmor Into Everything (Mrs S Stewart & Mrs M O'Reilly)
Junior : Westmor Into Everything (Mrs S Stewart & Mrs M O'Reilly)
Minor : Glemand High Society (D Goldsmith)


Group 3
Judge : Ms Robyn Price (VIC)

Group Specials
Best in Group : Weimaraner
Aust Ch Grauhund Just Dzina Jeans AI (Imp NZ) (Grauhund Knls)
Runner Up in Group : Irish Setter
Aust Ch Eireannmada Queen Of Rock (Greg Browne)
Junior in Group : Irish Setter
Aust Ch Pendoric Red N Smokin (LG & AM Hearn)
Puppy in Group : Golden Retriever
Aust Ch Mistymoor Man Of Mystery At Santamaria (Imp NZ) (Ms Dianne Lee)
Minor in Group : Weimaraner
Aust Ch Grauhund Just Dzina Jeans AI (Imp NZ) (Grauhund Knls)
Baby in Group : Hungarian Vizsla
Hubertus Haute Couture (Agnes Pali)

Brittany
BOB : Aust Ch Tobenlee Twist N TH Nite Away (Fiona Brown-Elkner)
Bitch CC : Tobenlee It Had To Be Me (Mrs Fiona Brown-Elkner)
Junior : Tobenlee It Had To Be Me (Mrs Fiona Brown-Elkner)

Clumber Spaniel
Puppy : Taniwha Robin Hood (Mrs C J Ryan)

American Cocker Spaniel
BOB : Aust Ch Sunfire Absolutly Fabulos (P Grutzner)
Dog CC : Aust Ch Fielgar Time Traveller (Imp UK) (Pauline Grutzner)
Junior : Aust Ch Fielgar Time Traveller (Imp UK) (Pauline Grutzner)
Baby : Aust Ch Sunfire Miss Class In Brass (Pauline Grutzner)

English Springer Spaniel
Dog CC : NZ Ch Taniwha Tuhua (Imp NZ) (C J Ryan)

Flat Coated Retriever
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Explicit Heaven's On Fire (Imp SWD) (Bushman Kennels)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Injitali Intriguing Secret (R Williams)
Puppy : Aust Ch Injitali Intriguing Secret (R Williams)
Minor : Injitali Intriguing Tale (R Williams)

German Shorthaired Pointer
Bitch CC : Mianoka Against All Odds (Mrs L Brennan)
Puppy : Pointsure Jump For Joy (P Allen)

Golden Retriever
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Santamaria Long Kiss Goodnite (Ms D Lee)
Puppy : Aust Ch Mistymoor Man Of Mystery At Santamaria (Imp NZ) (Ms Dianne Lee)
Baby : Fernfall Spring Carnival (Eden Johnstone-Belford)

Gordon Setter
BOB : Aust Ch Drumdaroch Storm Girl (Drumdaroch Knls)
Dog CC : Aust Ch Deveron Easier Said Than Done (Dr Linda Beer & Mr Matt Norton)

Hungarian Vizsla
BOB : Aust Ch Hubertus Rodeo Drive (AI) (A Pali)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Hubertus Xanthra (Agnes Pali)
Baby : Hubertus Haute Couture (Agnes Pali)

Irish Setter
BOB : Aust Ch Eireannmada Queen Of Rock (Greg Browne)
Junior : Aust Ch Pendoric Red N Smokin (LG & AM Hearn)

Irish Water Spaniel
BOB : Dual Ch (T) Tirriki Emotion Explosion TSDX (P Gelme / H & B van Haasteren)

Labrador Retriever
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Driftway Aussie Rulz (Mr G Spagnolo & G Williams)
Puppy : Kelindebar Magic Charm (Mrs Linda Adams)
Minor : Terracarol Take The Lead (Mrs Natasha Whitehead)

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
BOB : Skyesong Defying Gravity (Sharne Quinn)
Bitch CC : Skyesong Dancing Thru Life (S Goulopoulos)
Junior : Skyesong Defying Gravity (Sharne Quinn)

Pointer
BOB : Aust Ch Rhyll Valkyrie (Mr R & Mrs K J Winters)
Junior : Whitfordpark Shaken Not Stired (J & A Lumsden)
Minor : Marinapoint Harmony (Yvonne Studer)
Baby : Tukeglen Talk To The Hand (Lumsden / McCready)

Weimaraner
BOB : Aust Ch Grauhund Just Dzina Jeans AI (Imp NZ) (Grauhund Knls)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Grauhund Merry Poppins (Grauhund Kennels)
Minor : Aust Ch Grauhund Just Dzina Jeans AI (Imp NZ) (Grauhund Knls)
Baby : Aust Ch Greywei Forget Me Knot (Greywei Kennels)

Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB : Laugharne Exotic Gem OMaesgwyn (Youlla Kyriacou & David Read)
Dog CC : Aust Ch Maesgwyn Duke of Marma (Youlla Kyriacou & David Read)



Group 4
Judge : Ms Esther Joseph (VIC)

Group Specials
Best in Group : Whippet
Aust Ch Peperone Bitter Tears (Elmaro Kennels)
Runner Up in Group : Borzoi
Aust Gr Ch Borscana Ultima Thule (Imp SWD) (Clovelly Kennels)
Puppy in Group : Foxhound
Foxgully Perfectly Timed (J Austin & K Stockwell)
Minor in Group : Deerhound
Bhealaich On Your Bike (Ms C Howard & Ms G Danger)

Basset Hound
BOB : Glenfern Gypsy Rose (Glenfern Kennels)
Puppy : Glenfern Gypsy Rose (Glenfern Kennels)

Borzoi
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Borscana Ultima Thule (Imp SWD) (Clovelly Kennels)

Dachshund (Long Haired)
BOB : Aust Ch Briarmist Bushranger (Jim & Lyndall Black)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Briarmist Brindabella (Jim & Lyndall Black)

Miniature Dachshund (Long Haired)
BOB : Maharlikah Fear Me Not (Mr E Sison)
Puppy : Maharlikah Fear Me Not (Mr E Sison)

Deerhound
BOB : Mapleridge Pinnacle (Ms C Howard & Ms G Danger)
Dog CC : Bhealaich Out Of Africa (Ms C Howard & Ms G Danger)
Puppy : Bhealaich Out Of Africa (Ms C Howard & Ms G Danger)
Minor : Bhealaich On Your Bike (Ms C Howard & Ms G Danger)

Foxhound
BOB : Foxgully Perfectly Timed (J Austin & K Stockwell)
Puppy : Foxgully Perfectly Timed (J Austin & K Stockwell)

Irish Wolfhound
BOB : Dileann Aroon Cashel (Dileann Kennels)
Bitch CC : Dileann Aroon Milish (Dileann Kennels)
Minor : Dileann Aroon Cashel (Dileann Kennels)

Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Art Nouveau (RJ & RJ Wallis)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
Puppy : Ingwe Final Countdown (Lyn King)

Saluki
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Pazada Tristar (Talkabout Knls / Mr G P & Mrs P L Russell)
Bitch CC : Aust Gr Ch Pazada Someone To Talkabout (Talkabout Kennels)

Whippet
BOB : Aust Ch Peperone Bitter Tears (Elmaro Kennels)
Dog CC : Aust Gr Ch Peperone New Sensation (Elmaro Kennels)


Group 5
Judge : Mrs Pat Connor (VIC)

Group Specials
Best in Group : Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
Aust Sup Ch Aberlee Midnight Sequel (G Woodward / J Watson / H & J Smith)
Runner Up in Group : Bearded Collie
Aust Ch LLanddona Virtuosity at Briarmist (Imp NZ) (J J & L J Black)
Junior in Group : Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog
Aust Ch Tahrae Mooroopna (Liz Monahan)
Puppy in Group : Shetland Sheepdog
Sharndah Some Days R Diamonds (A & R Spargo)
Minor in Group : Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
Aust Ch Anbenly Black Caviar (Mr H & Mrs J Smith)
Baby in Group : Border Collie
Merrinda Samsara Shine (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)

Australian Cattle Dog
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Pureheel Royal Titan ET (Robyn & Alan Spargo)
Puppy : Landmaster Tell Me Why (Jean Purcell)
Minor : Somieblue Southern Mate (Alan & Robyn Spargo)

Australian Shepherd
BOB : Aust Ch Ellagant Memphis Blues HIC (Ana Richardson & Kylie Leslie)
Bitch CC : Ellagant Paris All Stars (Amanda Murcutt)
Junior : Owjedoo Rugged Ranger (Ellagant Kennels)

Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog
BOB : Aust Ch Tahrae Mooroopna (Liz Monahan)
Junior : Aust Ch Tahrae Mooroopna (Liz Monahan)

Bearded Collie
BOB : Aust Ch LLanddona Virtuosity at Briarmist (Imp NZ) (J J & L J Black)
Dog CC : Aust Ch Brigadoon Harry's Son (Brigadoon Kennels)
Junior : Brigadoon Miros Traveller (Brigadoon Kennels)

Border Collie
Baby : Merrinda Samsara Shine (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)

Collie (Rough)
Junior : Calstead Thechallenga (Calstead Knl's)
Minor : Calstead Cochise (Calstead Knl's)

Finnish Lapphund
BOB : Aust Ch Kalevi Cheri Flora HT (M Scriven and Kalevi Kennels)
Minor : Aust Ch Kalevi Cheri Flora HT (M Scriven and Kalevi Kennels)

Old English Sheepdog
BOB : Bojou Grand Siecle du Packardia (Imp NZ) (L Cossart-Walsh)
Minor : Bojou Grand Siecle du Packardia (Imp NZ) (L Cossart-Walsh)

Puli
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Rustufarion Crazy Talk (AI) (Mr D Hughes / Mr R Valore & Mr R Barker)
Bitch CC : Aust Sup Ch Rustufarion Cyber Star (Mr R Valore)

Shetland Sheepdog
Puppy : Sharndah Some Days R Diamonds (A & R Spargo)

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Aberlee Midnight Sequel (G Woodward / J Watson / H & J Smith)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Anbenly Black Caviar (Mr H & Mrs J Smith)
Minor : Aust Ch Anbenly Black Caviar (Mr H & Mrs J Smith)


Group 6
Judge : Dr Emma Greenway (VIC)

Group Specials
Best in Group : Akita
Aust Gr Ch Millmond Baba O Reilly (Mike Higgins)
Runner Up in Group : Bullmastiff
Aust Ch Nightquest Rose Of England (Mrs M Edwards)
Junior in Group : Bullmastiff
Aust Ch Nightquest Rose Of England (Mrs M Edwards)
Puppy in Group : Boxer
Bomark Hot Onya Heels (Mr W & Mrs S Anderson)
Minor in Group : Shiba Inu
Kazumi Kit Kat (Alveka Kennels)
Baby in Group : Boxer
Aust Ch Sjecoin Spies And Lies (Rosina Brace)

Akita
BOB : Aust Gr Ch Millmond Baba O Reilly (Mike Higgins)
Bitch CC : Ruthdales Front Page New's (Imp UK) (Mike Higgins / Stephen Rodger)
Minor : Ruthdales Front Page New's (Imp UK) (Mike Higgins / Stephen Rodger)

Alaskan Malamute
BOB : Southrnwolfs Catch Me If U Can (Mrs A Wagenvoort)
Puppy : Southrnwolfs Catch Me If U Can (Mrs A Wagenvoort)

Boxer
BOB : Bomark Hot Onya Heels (Mr W & Mrs S Anderson)
Bitch CC : NZ Gr Ch Kadence Luv At First Sight (Imp NZ) (A Hobday & A Downie)
Puppy : Bomark Hot Onya Heels (Mr W & Mrs S Anderson)
Baby : Aust Ch Sjecoin Spies And Lies (Rosina Brace)

Bullmastiff
BOB : Aust Ch Nightquest Rose Of England (Mrs M Edwards)
Junior : Aust Ch Nightquest Rose Of England (Mrs M Edwards)
Minor : Arinoirmoon Mysterious Mist (J Bailey)

Dobermann
BOB : Aust & NZ Ch Ikons Te Tahi (AI) (Imp NZ) (D Filipovic)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Walamara Dare T Dazzle (Imp NZ) (Mrs B / Mr G & the Late Mr I Alexander)
Junior : Aust & NZ Ch Ikons Te Tahi (AI) (Imp NZ) (D Filipovic)
Puppy : Ikons One And Only (AI) (Imp NZ) (Daniel Filipovic)

Dogue de Bordeaux
BOB : Chienparadis Anastasie (Ms J Maloney)
Junior : Chienparadis Anastasie (Ms J Maloney)

Mastiff
BOB : Aust Ch Marstenmoor Flaming Skyline (P & G Simmonds)
Baby : Marstenmoor Melted Wishes (P & G Simmonds)

Newfoundland
BOB : Aust Ch Capebass Wish Apon Astar (Mrs M O'Connor-Price)

Portuguese Water Dog
BOB : Aust Ch Ryzylva Make A Decision (Mrs R & Miss S Beaman)
Minor : Aust Ch Uptrend One Of The Greatest (Mrs R A & Miss S Beaman)

Rottweiler
Junior : Ubersein Dynamite (AI) (T Finn & L Russell)

Samoyed
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Oscarbi Just A Kiwi Girl At Kalaska (Imp NZ) (Mrs D Klaaysen)
Junior : Aust Ch Snowispa Northen Star (Bernadette Lawton)
Baby : Aldonza Playing With Fire (Fay Tucker)

Miniature Schnauzer
Junior : Kenraine Jimmy Hendrix (M Proven / M & S Sowden)

Shiba Inu
BOB : Aust Ch Kazumi Cee Cee (Alveka Knls)
Minor : Kazumi Kit Kat (Alveka Kennels)

St Bernard
BOB : Aust Ch Versoix Bear Cub (Ms J Wilkinson & Mr M NG)
Bitch CC : SaintsRus Queen of the Night (Lesley Jehu & Tim MacDonald)
Junior : SaintsRus Queen of the Night (Lesley Jehu & Tim MacDonald)


Group 7
Judge : Ms Janette Pearson (VIC)

Group Specials
Runner Up in Group : Standard Poodle
Aust Ch Avatar Jahallifaxa (Imp SWE) (Mrs Jo Turnley)
Junior in Group : Shar Pei
Am Ch Shine's Gift Wrapped For Silkston (Imp USA) (S White)
Puppy in Group : Great Dane
Congistador Seize The Day (Imp NZ) (Christine & Peter Fry)
Minor in Group : Dalmatian
Belnova Magical Mist (R W & J A Harrison)
Baby in Group : Standard Poodle
Aufait Fahrenheit (Helen Dobson)

British Bulldog
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Robocky Chicago Whitesox (Karazma Knl)

Dalmatian
BOB : Aust Ch Jendally Smooth Criminal (Caroche Kennels)
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Whytewood Georgie Gold ET (Jalorca Kennels)
Minor : Belnova Magical Mist (R W & J A Harrison)
Baby : Paceaway Revenge (Caroche Kennels)

French Bulldog
BOB : Chrishell Raie Royale (Imp NZ) (S White)
Minor : Aust Ch Carrski Step N Out N Style (Carrski Knls)

Great Dane
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Darkat Agent Provocateur (Tracey Coyle)
Puppy : Congistador Seize The Day (Imp NZ) (Christine & Peter Fry)
Baby : Aust Ch Stormalong Luvmy Songndance Man (Mrs Sue Burrows)

Keeshond
BOB : Aust Ch Leifhond Focus on Bjourn (Miss L Wyhoon)
Puppy : Leifhond SweetAz Lolipop (Miss L Wyhoon)

Lhasa Apso
Bitch CC : Aust Ch Ngesong Midnight Dreamer (R Shearer)
Junior : Aust Ch Myikyi Kyi Ra Ba (Vickie Gladstone)
Minor : Amesen Portia (Vickie Gladstone)
Baby : Elshamara Bazzinga (R Shearer)

Standard Poodle
Baby : Aufait Fahrenheit (Helen Dobson)

Toy Poodle
BOB : Aust Sup Ch Garwey Scallywag (Garwey Kennels)

Schipperke
BOB : Sanlyn Hit The Road Jack (Imp NZ) (Bateau Chien Kennels)
Bitch CC : Tulang Hey Soul Sister (Bateauchien Kennels)
Junior : Sanlyn Hit The Road Jack (Imp NZ) (Bateau Chien Kennels)
Minor : Tulang Hey Soul Sister (Bateauchien Kennels)
Baby : Aust Ch Ophnbark Creme De La Creme (Ophnbark Kennels)

Shar Pei
BOB : Am Ch Shine's Gift Wrapped For Silkston (Imp USA) (S White)
Junior : Am Ch Shine's Gift Wrapped For Silkston (Imp USA) (S White)

Shih Tzu
BOB : Aust & Can Ch Winterholme Lanakila Affinage (Imp CAN) (Yoel & Micky Morag)
Junior : Aust & Can Ch Winterholme Lanakila Affinage (Imp CAN) (Yoel & Micky Morag)
Minor : Aust Ch Placky Prim N Proper (Lisa Woolley & Sue Plackett)


 

 

 

All content copyright Dogz Online Pty Ltd © 2014
Privacy Policy | Web Site Terms and Conditions
 

Pointscore

Site Info


Eukanuba World Challenge