Brookfield Show Society Inc (QLD)
Date of Show : 18-May-2013 (Saturday)
Championship Show
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.
General Specials
Specials Judge: Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD) (Total Entry : 571)
Aust Ch Matmor Duke Ellington (Morse & Henderson / Wilshier)
Baby in Show: Dobermann
Dobersmith Perfect Storm at Ebondobe (Imp NZ) (W & D Smith)
Minor in Show: Akita
Aust Ch Kaisho Edge Of Glory (AI) (Craig & Malisa Moffat)
Puppy in Show: Cocker Spaniel (American)
Amdak Evil Intentions (M & D Barnett)
Intermediate in Show: Lowchen
Aust Ch Paceaway Cobweb (Paul Gough & Tamarin Chandler)
Aust Bred in Show: Pointer
Aust Sup Ch Calberick Solitaire (Patrik & Sharon Berger)
Open Neuter in Show: Schipperke
Tanzapaw Lucky First (Tania McAlister)
Group 1 - Toys
Specials Judge : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD) (Group Entry : 97)
Aust Ch Matmor Duke Ellington (Morse & Henderson / Wilshier)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Lowchen
Aust Ch Paceaway Cobweb (Paul Gough & Tamarin Chandler)
Minor in Group: Tibetan Spaniel
Atalair Aint Misbehavin (Mr David A Laird)
Junior in Group: Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
Aust Ch Wachowa Jp Geisha Girl (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Aust Bred in Group: Pomeranian
Aust Sup Ch Zeigen Aurora Australis (Kim Haddon)
Open Neuter in Group: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Kahleyvale Day Dreaming (Bronwen Gordon)
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Matmor Duke Ellington (Morse & Henderson / Wilshier)
R/UP BOB & Puppy of Breed: Davra Gotta B Dreamin (Michelle White)
Minor of Breed: Syon Thats My Boy (Mrs C Ross)
Junior of Breed: Davra Littl Miss Arabella (Michelle White)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Merlmar First Knight (Mrs Ceri Ross)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Kahleyvale Day Dreaming (Bronwen Gordon)
Chihuahua (Long Coat)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Wachowa Tuxedo Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Miss Brown To U (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Benjamin Brown (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Rockn Up A Storm (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Wachowa Jessica Brown (Jennifer Watt)
Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Jp Geisha Girl (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
R/UP BOB & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Wachowa Modern Millie (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Dog CC: Bramver's Power Of Love At Toyopet (Imp JPN) (H E J Bright)
Baby of Breed: Wachowa Ltl Miss Prim N Proper (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Lowchen
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Paceaway Cobweb (Paul Gough & Tamarin Chandler)
Maltese
Baby of Breed: Gameford Woo Hoo Wow (Gameford Maltese & Tracie Vorias)
Papillon
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Papunique Tigers Wildchild (Janine Moy)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Papunique Ruby of the Rhine (Mr K & Mrs K Hembrow)
Junior of Breed: Roseswain Pixie Willow (Janine Moy)
Pekingese
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Ormalu Get In Step Boys (Patricia Smith)
Pomeranian
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Zeigen Aurora Australis (Kim Haddon)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Soffies C'Mon (Imp DEN) (Mrs S Russell)
Pug
R/UP BOB & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Yarrowfell Under Suspicion (Kristy Cash)
Baby of Breed: Scolouvalley Legends Edition (L C & R Henzell)
Minor of Breed: Troycole Causin Chaos (Mrs Kristy Cash / Mr R & Mrs J Dunn)
Junior of Breed: Kabova Shot In The Dark (K Cash)
Tibetan Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Stylyn teach me the moves (Mr David A Laird)
R/UP BOB: Atalair Aint Misbehavin (Mr David A Laird)
Dog CC: Atalair Attitude or what (Mr David A Laird)
Minor of Breed: Atalair Aint Misbehavin (Mr David A Laird)
Group 2 - Terriers
Specials Judge : Mr John Rice (SA) (Group Entry : 63)
Aust Ch Yorsar Going Down Under From Ashgate (Imp UK) (T Boughen)
Baby in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
Ouwitllemate Tornado (Donna Horne)
Aust Bred in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Sonique Touch of Frost (L Reid)
Open Neuter in Group: Australian Terrier
Aust Gr Ch Tineetown Talkov mee (Ann Davies)
Australian Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Xanthorrhoea Finnish Behind Me (A Davies)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Tineetown Talkov mee (Ann Davies)
Border Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Fenmagic Artemis (Imp UK) (Mrs N Smith)
Cairn Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Yarrinarra Kaddie (Maxine Lee)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Yarrinarra Cool Cash (Maxine Lee)
Jack Russell Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Jacattack Bean A Skylark (Hobbs / Cartner)
Baby of Breed: Ouwitllemate Tornado (Donna Horne)
Kerry Blue Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Chaduna Blu Hell Raizer (Avery / Ross / Lee)
Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Sonique Touch of Frost (L Reid)
Bitch CC: Aust Sup Ch Belleden Comtesse De La Rouge (B Shaw)
Minor of Breed: Swanky Back In The Groove (Mr J / Mrs V & Miss T Ross)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & O/ Ch Bajed Miss Blackberry AD JD RN (Paula Hill)
Tenterfield Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Charbon The Duke (Mr Brian Sommerville)
West Highland White Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Yorsar Going Down Under From Ashgate (Imp UK) (T Boughen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bronteland Mollys Magic (T Boughen)
Group 3 - Gundogs
Specials Judge : Mr John Rice (SA) (Group Entry : 102)
Aust Sup Ch Belcroft Steal A Kiss (Geoff Kill)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Pointer
Aust Sup Ch Calberick Solitaire (Patrik & Sharon Berger)
Minor in Group: Cocker Spaniel
Aust Ch Bifield The Edge (Geoff Kill)
Puppy in Group: Cocker Spaniel (American)
Amdak Evil Intentions (M & D Barnett)
Junior in Group: Labrador Retriever
Aust Ch Goldychocs Follow My Lead (AI) RN (Kate Hutchison)
Intermediate in Group: Welsh Springer Spaniel
Aust Ch Ricochez Enfys Sian (J Hampton / B & B Cornish)
Brittany
Baby of Breed: Tendayi Chase N The Magic (Marsh/Rogers)
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Stormbay Pacific Privateer (Imp NZ) (Margaret Wedgwood)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Tenarda Keeping the Faith (Ms Margaret Wedgwood)
Cocker Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Belcroft Steal A Kiss (Geoff Kill)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Bifield The Edge (Geoff Kill)
Junior of Breed: Joerana Steal A Kiss Off Tex (Ms Gaylene King)
Cocker Spaniel (American)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Amdak Evil Intentions (M & D Barnett)
English Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Fraelighte ForeignLegion (Miss Wendy Fox / Miss Kaye McGhie)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Fraelighte Firesong (Miss Wendy Fox)
German Shorthaired Pointer
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Brysnif The Aussie Way (Mrs Karen D Clark)
Baby of Breed: Brysnif Breaking Dawn (Mrs Karen D Clark)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Edelhof Clown N Around (J Norman)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tealpoint Xena Warrior Queen (Ann-Marie Boyd)
Golden Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Wysiwyg Livn The American Dream (A Adamopoulos)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ikentrieve Kindred Spirit (Brenda Kent)
Baby of Breed: Shogold Queen O Diamonds (Mrs Sherry Jewell)
Aust Bred of Breed: Wysiwyg Turn The Radio Up (A Adamopoulos)
Irish Red and White Setter
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tintookie Gallipoli Hero (Linda Bennett)
Irish Setter
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Rhiannon Storm Warning (Miss Wendy Fox)
Bitch CC: Eireannmada A Cinderella Story (AI) (Greg Browne)
Labrador Retriever
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Scolouvalley Someone Like You (Louise & Ross Henzell)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Copperkee Northern Lights (Mrs D & Miss J Creagh)
Baby of Breed: Mavstor Fifty Shades Of Grey (Ms K Henry)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Scolouvalley Triple X (L & R Henzell)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Goldychocs Follow My Lead (AI) RN (Kate Hutchison)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Copperkee Give N Take (Mrs D & Miss J Creagh)
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Lidlriva To Catch A Thief (Mrs Julie Stockbridge)
Pointer
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Calberick Solitaire (Patrik & Sharon Berger)
Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Ricochez Auryn Rhianwyn (Jenny Hampton)
R/UP BOB & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ricochez Enfys Sian (J Hampton / B & B Cornish)
Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Ricochez Bedwyr Dyllan (Jenny Hampton)
Group 4 - Hounds
Specials Judge : Mrs Patricia Batty (VIC) (Group Entry : 90)
Aust Ch Perns Krystal Dragon (Jill Harvey)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Saluki
Aust Ch Pazada Quantum Of Solace (Miss T Heares)
Baby in Group: Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen
Rickaby Dare to Dream (Jacky Harnett & Kaye Dorr)
Junior in Group: Afghan Hound
Karakush Rumour Has It (Miss Tiffany Heares/ L & H Gibson)
Intermediate in Group: Beagle
Aust Ch Baldev Dirty Harry (J & R Cook / Rhonda Telfer)
Afghan Hound
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Perns Krystal Dragon (Jill Harvey)
R/UP BOB & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Tianze Lady of Rohan (Mrs Jacky Harnett)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Chakdarra Steal My Thunder (Imp NZ) (Noosha Skinner)
Junior of Breed: Karakush Rumour Has It (Miss Tiffany Heares/ L & H Gibson)
Beagle
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Baldev Dirty Harry (J & R Cook / Rhonda Telfer)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Orobay Black Caviar (Rhonda Telfer)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Bayhound Some Like It Hot (AI) (Mrs Nicole Bell)
Borzoi
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Cordova Zeva Zarella (Louise Seigert)
R/UP BOB & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Cordova Zaraleika (J Brown)
Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Meldham Romance Dance (Peter & Karen Lever)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch / Neut Ch Meldham Russian Revival (P W & K Lever)
Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Valgarden Samantha (V Bowden)
Minor of Breed: Tarralyn Kool Chance (B K & Y J Shaw)
Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Splendak Shez Misbehaven (B K & YJ Shaw)
R/UP BOB & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Dakley Cagney (Daryl Cross)
Baby of Breed: Valgarden Mastermind (V Bowden)
Open of Breed: Aust Ch Dakley Elisheba (D Cross)
Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen
Baby of Breed: Rickaby Dare to Dream (Jacky Harnett & Kaye Dorr)
Norwegian Elkhound
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Halgrove Shakennotstirred (S Baker)
Pharaoh Hound
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Sleykh In Central Park (AI) (Dr A L Oksa Walker & Mrs K Lever)
Portuguese Podengo (Large Smooth Haired)
Baby of Breed: Alarves A Star Is Born (J McKernan & Shannon Townsend)
Rhodesian Ridgeback
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Kenjala Give It Yr Best Shot (Shane & Kerrie Lambley)
Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Riginal Turn The Page (R Charters/D Blinco)
Saluki
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Pazada Quantum Of Solace (Miss T Heares)
Group 5 - Working Dogs
Specials Judge : Dr Vicki Knopke (QLD) (Group Entry : 70)
Bruinshire Dax Downunderat Paganelf (Imp NZ) (Mitchell J / Mrs S White)
Baby in Group: Collie (Rough)
Keamaree Klassique (Mrs J Armatys)
Minor in Group: Belgian Shepherd Dog (Groenendael)
Aust Ch Mirribandi Eclair (Kathryn Winton)
Aust Bred in Group: Australian Cattle Dog
Aust Ch Dewregal En Guarde (J Phillips)
Open Neuter in Group: Swedish Vallhund
Aust Ch Dlarah Kentucky Rain (Amanda Smith)
Australian Cattle Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Dewregal En Guarde (J Phillips)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Waykrest Mirror Magic (Wayne Carter)
Australian Kelpie
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Dewregal K T (Mark and Glenys Armstrong)
Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Dewregal E N (Mark and Glenys Armstrong)
Belgian Shepherd Dog (Groenendael)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Mirribandi Eclair (Kathryn Winton)
Belgian Shepherd Dog (Tervueren)
Baby of Breed: Mirribandi Guinevere (Kathryn Winton)
Bouvier des Flandres
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Bruinshire Dax Downunderat Paganelf (Imp NZ) (Mitchell J / Mrs S White)
Collie (Rough)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Highclere Show Me The Money (Cecilie Kemp)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Nanuq Neverending Story (Cecilie Kemp)
Baby of Breed: Keamaree Klassique (Mrs J Armatys)
Minor of Breed: Highclere Every Little Breeze (Deanna Dyson)
German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Jonkahra Reveller (S Power)
Old English Sheepdog
Bitch CC: Tuggun Sonnet For My Friend (P W & W C Boniface)
Minor of Breed: Tuggun Poetic Justice (P W & W C Boniface)
Shetland Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Tiakina Tilyabluintheface (Philip / Michelle & Bianca Hickey)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Ambermoon Moment Like This (B Lines)
Open of Breed: Aust Ch Ambermoon Summer Fantasy (Miss B A Lines)
Swedish Vallhund
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Dlarah Little Red Corevette (Amanda Smith)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Dlarah Kentucky Rain (Amanda Smith)
Group 6 - Utility Dogs
Specials Judge : Dr Vicki Knopke (QLD) (Group Entry : 79)
Aust Sup Ch Blackcombe The Patriot (J King & R Scells)
Baby in Group: Dobermann
Dobersmith Perfect Storm at Ebondobe (Imp NZ) (W & D Smith)
Minor in Group: Akita
Aust Ch Kaisho Edge Of Glory (AI) (Craig & Malisa Moffat)
Puppy in Group: Siberian Husky
Matrak My Blkbeewdy (G I & B A Goodwin)
Intermediate in Group: Dobermann
Aust Ch Dobersmith Pure Black Witch at Ebondobe (Imp NZ) (Bill & Denise Smith)
Open Neuter in Group: Boxer
Sinyra Gold Valentine (Yvonne Day)
Akita
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Kaisho Edge Of Glory (AI) (Craig & Malisa Moffat)
Alaskan Malamute
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Darksky Livin The Dream (K Hilan / R Surawski)
Boxer
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Boxjam Minder ofth Kash (T Sully)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Sinyra Gold Valentine (Yvonne Day)
Dobermann
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dobersmith Pure Black Witch at Ebondobe (Imp NZ) (Bill & Denise Smith)
Baby of Breed: Dobersmith Perfect Storm at Ebondobe (Imp NZ) (W & D Smith)
Dogue de Bordeaux
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Scooby Doo z'Orisku (Imp CZE) (Keith & Kylie Reid)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Bordogue Alexandria (Keith & Kylie Reid)
Rottweiler
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Blackcombe The Patriot (J King & R Scells)
Shiba Inu
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Orienta Wild Child (Debbie Bexton)
Siberian Husky
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Matrak My Blkbeewdy (G I & B A Goodwin)
St Bernard
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Snobound El Darado (Wayne Carter)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Draycan Give It All Youve Got (Draycan Kennels)
Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs
Specials Judge : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD) (Group Entry : 70)
Aust Ch Paceaway Ona Misson (Mellissa Watt)
Baby in Group: Keeshond
Aust Ch Keez Keep Em Talking (P & M Hickey / E Hickey & R Stewart)
Minor in Group: Keeshond
Calivale TGIF Athunkeedori (Katrina L Santas & Liza Cassidy)
Puppy in Group: French Bulldog
Llachar Key To The Future (L & K McClelland)
Junior in Group: Great Dane
Lapsewood Strike A Pose (imp NZ) (I R & C M Davis)
Open Neuter in Group: Schipperke
Tanzapaw Lucky First (Tania McAlister)
Chow Chow
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Malaboo Royal Flush (Keith & Kylie Blanch)
Dalmatian
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Paceaway Ona Misson (Mellissa Watt)
R/UP BOB & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Paceaway Xtreme Impact (Paul Gough & Tamarin Chandler)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Gemcourt Girlz On Avenue (Mr Joshua Grant)
Minor of Breed: Paceaway Gingerbread Man (Paul Gough & Tamarin Chandler)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Paceaway Xclusive Ticket (Paul Gough & Tamarin Chandler)
French Bulldog
Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Emorette Barnes Storming (Ben McWatt)
Puppy of Breed: Llachar Key To The Future (L & K McClelland)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Tykabul Chiraz Pour Moi (L & K McClelland)
Great Dane
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Lapsewood Strike A Pose (imp NZ) (I R & C M Davis)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Jazzebella Juz Cruzn (Narelle Reynolds)
Baby of Breed: Jazzebella Smokn Hot (Narelle Reynolds)
Minor of Breed: Divadanes Made You Look (D Lansbury)
Puppy of Breed: Divadanes Memphis Rain (Mrs B Hawkings)
Japanese Spitz
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Daesdaemar Moon And Stars (Rob and Lesley Kane)
R/UP BOB & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Esilanna Cupcake (Rob & Lesley Kane)
Keeshond
R/UP BOB & Minor of Breed: Calivale TGIF Athunkeedori (Katrina L Santas & Liza Cassidy)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Keez Keep Em Talking (P & M Hickey / E Hickey & R Stewart)
Poodle (Miniature)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Bienaime Cest La Vie (S & L Darling)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Bienaime Freyja (S & L Darling)
Schipperke
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Pandec Free Spirit (Tania McAlister)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez Miss Universe (Tania McAlister)
Open of Breed: Aust Ch Tanzapaw First Edition (Tania McAlister)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Tanzapaw Lucky First (Tania McAlister)
Shih Tzu
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Oeshih The Boys R Back InTown (J Brown/M Moore/D Dallinger)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Oeshih Jingle All The Way (M Moore/D Dallinger)