Children's Cancer Charity Dog Club (PINK SHOW) (NSW)
Date of Show : 15-Nov-2014 (Saturday)
Championship Show
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.
General Specials
Specials Judge: Mrs Janice Campbell (QLD)
Aust Ch Beljekali Hendrix (C & J Fynmore)
Runner Up in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Skye Terrier
Aust Ch Wanmirri Deuce Bigalow (Letisha & Norman Pelchen)
Baby in Show: Keeshond
Rymiska All The Right Moves (T Parker)
Minor in Show: Bichon Frise
Aust Ch Kelzarki Comeon Kiss Me (Mr L B Bradney & Mr T Tancred)
Puppy in Show: German Shorthaired Pointer
Aust Ch Heiderst Moves Like Jagger (Deb Moran)
Junior in Show: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Aust Ch Selwor Sneak Peek (Mr J S Rowles)
Open in Show: Bichon Frise
Aust Sup Ch Kelzarki Kissing Bandit (Mr L Bradney / Miss P Page & Mr T Tancred)
Open Neuter in Show: Japanese Spitz
Aust Neut Ch Tenkashiro Momo Sylver (Denise M Sylvester)
Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Basenji
Wazazi The Wow Factor (K Delacourt)
Baby SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Keeshond
Rymiska All The Right Moves (T Parker)
Group 1 - Toys
Specials Judge : Mrs Sue Davis (NSW)
Aust Sup Ch Kelzarki Kissing Bandit (Mr L Bradney / Miss P Page & Mr T Tancred)
Runner Up in Group: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Aust Gr Ch Cavalierlove Pollys Pride (Sue Donahue & Bob Boyce)
Baby in Group: Pug
Kabova Mad Max (Wilson & Smith)
Minor in Group: Bichon Frise
Aust Ch Kelzarki Comeon Kiss Me (Mr L B Bradney & Mr T Tancred)
Puppy in Group: Papillon
Piarki Marilyn Moth (Jo & Robyn Brown)
Junior in Group: English Toy Terrier (Black and Tan)
Sasndash Artemis (Mr J and Mrs S Wills / Mrs L Rattray)
Aust Bred in Group: Pug
Aust Ch Gupalsziv Cois Light Back Home (AI) (Jennifer Weber)
Australian Silky Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bedafareal River Song (Mrs L Mineif)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Hautchien Walking On Sunshine (Mrs L Mineif)
Baby of Breed: Allsilky Lord Benjamin (Vivian Price)
Bichon Frise
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Kelzarki Kissing Bandit (Mr L Bradney / Miss P Page & Mr T Tancred)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Kelzarki Comeon Kiss Me (Mr L B Bradney & Mr T Tancred)
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Cavalierlove Pollys Pride (Sue Donahue & Bob Boyce)
Baby of Breed: Cavalierlove Seductive Trix (Sue Donahue)
Chihuahua (Long Coat)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Rayvale I'm The Man (Miss J Morse-Roberts)
Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
Res Bitch CC: Rayvale Im The One (Miss V Morse)
Chinese Crested Dog
Baby of Breed: Karakush Bald N The Beautiful (L & H Gibson)
English Toy Terrier (Black and Tan)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sasndash Jack O Diamonds (J C and SJ Wills, L Rattray and W Burton)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Sasndash Artemis (Mr J and Mrs S Wills / Mrs L Rattray)
Griffon Bruxellois
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Raweke Apple Cider (J Wistuba & M Parker Brien)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Paris Starry Starry Night (Imp NZ) (J Wistuba & M Parker Brien)
Havanese
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Hashki Great Expectations (Eileen Zuchetti)
Italian Greyhound
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Piccino Jitterbug (Mr G &Mrs B DeSanti / Mr M & Mrs S Reeve)
King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kangala Master Smith (Wilson & Smith)
Lowchen
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Triscadec Roar To Success (B G Riddell)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Triscadec Miss Finland (B G Riddell)
Miniature Pinscher
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Yallowfell Kelly Kelly (Julie Touzell)
Papillon
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Piarki Marilyn Moth (Jo & Robyn Brown)
Pekingese
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Frawai Hear Me Roar (Marie Patten & Frances Wickens)
Baby of Breed: Athalow Ben dela Creme (Jonathon Nash & Marlow Magnayon)
Pomeranian
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Chimere The Real McCoy (Mrs E A Friedman)
Junior of Breed: Delrunda Lord O The Manor (Mrs E Friedman)
Pug
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Gupalsziv Cois Light Back Home (AI) (Jennifer Weber)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Kangala Nutty Professor (Colin Seymour)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Sebandee A Lil Black Numba (Colin Seymour)
Baby of Breed: Kabova Mad Max (Wilson & Smith)
Yorkshire Terrier
Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: VRose Bewitched (Suzanne Knowles)
Group 2 - Terriers
Specials Judge : Mrs Janice Campbell (QLD)
Aust Ch Wanmirri Deuce Bigalow (Letisha & Norman Pelchen)
Puppy in Group: Skye Terrier
Ashjay Sands Of Time (Wendy Moody & Letisha Pelchen)
Junior in Group: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Aust Ch Selwor Sneak Peek (Mr J S Rowles)
Open Neuter in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust & Neut Ch Helstaff Hellava Showoff (Karen Crawley)
Airedale Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tjuringa On Target (Mrs Margaret A Fittler)
Baby of Breed: Fyreoayre Belledenuit (J & D Renault)
American Staffordshire Terrier
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Alsoloyal Ring Of Fire (Jody Goodwin)
Minor of Breed: Alsoloyal Caramel Crunch (Cassie Caple)
Australian Terrier
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Atrigema Defy The Odds (Michelle Cook)
Bull Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bullacktiv Empire of the Sun (Penny Prott)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bulrrush Gilbert of Putney (Penny Prott)
Bull Terrier (Miniature)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Urubu Gaius (D Kidner)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Urubu Lady Morgana (D Kidner)
Cairn Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Joymont Sir Walter Raleigh (Cathy Scotton)
Fox Terrier (Smooth)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Selwor Sneak Peek (Mr J S Rowles)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Clayco Knight Walker (Mrs A Knight & Mr S Mills)
Jack Russell Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Joelleigh Hidden Treasure (Leesa Musgrove)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Ozjack Edin (Bob Purss)
Baby of Breed: Lizneb Light My Fire (Liz Nelson)
Manchester Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Dogct Ruby River (Mr J Ackroyd)
Skye Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wanmirri Deuce Bigalow (Letisha & Norman Pelchen)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Ashjay Sands Of Time (Wendy Moody & Letisha Pelchen)
Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Jewelhart NumoonDiablo (K Snerling & N Worth)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Brikhed Brinee Brewster (Michael & Lisa Gibson)
Baby of Breed: Strongstorm Swayze (K Snerling & L Kavanagh)
Junior of Breed: Helstaff Atouchovclass (Mr M & Mrs L Gibson)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Helstaff Hellava Showoff (Karen Crawley)
West Highland White Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Macbraedly Idilizedan Vilified (Mrs L K Brown)
Group 3 - Gundogs
Specials Judge : Miss Sarah Strang (NSW)
Aust Gr Ch Dykinta Spring Loaded (Wendy Atkins)
Minor in Group: Labrador Retriever
Cladaghring Moet N Chandon (AI) (Mr SM & Mrs DA O'Donnell)
Puppy in Group: German Shorthaired Pointer
Aust Ch Heiderst Moves Like Jagger (Deb Moran)
Junior in Group: German Shorthaired Pointer
Aust Ch Klausnkesh Morgan Le Fey (Mrs L Mansfield & Ms C Walker)
Aust Bred in Group: Golden Retriever
Aust Sup Ch Dykinta Southern Express (Wendy Atkins & Erica Stubbings)
Open Neuter in Group: German Shorthaired Pointer
Heiderst Good King Wenceslas (T Deacon & S Worsley)
Cocker Spaniel
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Bolwarra Drummer Boy (Jenny and Roy Hughes)
English Setter
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Graylors Buster Jones (Rikki Touzell)
English Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Cardhu Scents Of Power (E & M Borg)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Silvaspring Wish Upon A Star (E / M & A Borg)
Baby of Breed: Bascena U Cant C Me (Rikki Touzell)
Junior of Breed: Cardhu Flat Bush Burning (E & M Borg)
Field Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Meadowbriar Chase The Ace (John & Rachel Robertson)
German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Heiderst Moves Like Jagger (Deb Moran)
Baby of Breed: Arendt Explosive Time (Deb Moran)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Klausnkesh Morgan Le Fey (Mrs L Mansfield & Ms C Walker)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Heiderst Good King Wenceslas (T Deacon & S Worsley)
Golden Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Dykinta Spring Loaded (Wendy Atkins)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch BlueBreeze Legend of Saltire (Debra Stubbings)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch BlueBreeze Flames at Roxburgh (Debra Stubbings)
Res Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch BlueBreeze Property of a Lady (Debra Stubbings)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Dykinta Southern Express (Wendy Atkins & Erica Stubbings)
Hungarian Vizsla
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Metropolis Beaucoup Monsieur (AI) (Ms R Hanney)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Metropolis Beaucoup Beaucoup (AI) (Ms R Hanney)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Metropolis Choisir Moi (Robyn Hanney)
Labrador Retriever
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Aralyen I Can Hear Music (AI) (Dianne Blaney)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Cladaghring Flyn over Torngat (Ai) (S & D O'Donnell)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Labzrina Dreams of Sunny Daze (AI) (Dianne Blaney)
Minor of Breed: Cladaghring Moet N Chandon (AI) (Mr SM & Mrs DA O'Donnell)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Aralyen Melting Moment (Dianne Blaney)
Pointer
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: HiPoint Vox Populi (J & R Mirto)
Res Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Hipoint Veni Vidi Vici (C McDonall / J & R Mirto)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Crawboys Rain Dancer (Cynthia McDonall)
Weimaraner
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup & Am Gr Ch Pikes Peak Rocky Mountain High (Imp USA) (L Butler / S Norbury / L Novosad)
Group 4 - Hounds
Specials Judge : Dr Bruce Robertson (NSW)
Aust Ch Padtheway Its Your Shout (C & G Arkell)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Borzoi
Aust Sup Ch Kenibea Murphys Law (Shannon / Ros & Greg Barden)
Baby in Group: Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
Lowender Bullet With Your Name (Paul Bevins)
Afghan Hound
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Kalutara A Chill In The Air (Eather/Harbutt/Jones)
Basenji
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Zandeena A Twist Of Fate (Millissa Fox)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Ngozi Shes too Cool (K Delacourt/ J Cook/ Dr J Lumb)
Baby of Breed: Zandeena Look Good In My Shirt (Millissa Fox & Jennifer Power)
Borzoi
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Kenibea Murphys Law (Shannon / Ros & Greg Barden)
Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Cwmdarhian Half Penny (Janice Sharp)
Baby of Breed: Lowender Bullet With Your Name (Paul Bevins)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Stardayne Royal Emperor NE (Janice Sharp)
Dachshund (Miniature Wire Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tarrangower Tyzack SE (Douglas McKay)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tarrangower Tzivia (Douglas McKay)
Deerhound
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Fyrth Herding Cats (Ms M Buckley)
Finnish Spitz
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Triscole Edgar Allen Poe (Imp NZ) (Rosalie Mayo-Ramsay)
Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Rokeena Man After Midnight (R J & Y T Lauder / R J & R J Wallis)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Rokeena Addicted To Love (R J & Y T Lauder)
Junior of Breed: Lafolie This Wheels on Fire (K Delacourt/C Parker)
Saluki
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Padtheway Its Your Shout (C & G Arkell)
Group 5 - Working Dogs
Specials Judge : Ms Donna Puttock (NSW)
Aust Ch Beljekali Hendrix (C & J Fynmore)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Border Collie
Am Gr & Aust Sup Ch Bordalace Flash N Dash PT (Alison J Cowin)
Minor in Group: Australian Shepherd
Aust Ch Dykinta Twist and Turn (Wendy Atkins)
Australian Cattle Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Itsozi Blue With A Dash (C & G Arkell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Itsozi Forget Me Not (C & G Arkell)
Australian Kelpie
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kla Simply High Class (J Spacek)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Suthenskys Strikes At Sunset (Lee-Anne Symonds)
Australian Shepherd
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Dykinta Twist and Turn (Wendy Atkins)
Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Itsozi Coming Up Stumps (C & G Arkell)
Belgian Shepherd Dog (Groenendael)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beljekali Hendrix (C & J Fynmore)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Eternity's Shakira AD JD (Imp SWE) (Rob and Ann Ryan)
Border Collie
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Gr & Aust Sup Ch Bordalace Flash N Dash PT (Alison J Cowin)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Syryne Burning Embers (Shiralee Fossey)
Baby of Breed: Langtry Star Quality (Susan Morris)
Minor of Breed: Langtry Across The Tasman (Langtry Kennels)
German Shepherd Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Jonkahra Simply Irresistible (M & C Morris)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Freevale Kiss My Art (M & C Morris)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Freevale Gift Of The Gab (M & C Morris)
German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pamakay Georgia (Mr T & L Gehrke)
White Swiss Shepherd Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Eishund Man On Fire (A J Kasbarian & M J Kasbarian)
Baby of Breed: Soverenpark Blonde Bombshell (Miss A Sneddon)
Group 6 - Utility Dogs
Specials Judge : Ms Catherine Loft (NSW)
Aust & NZ Ch Alyeshka Tickled Pink (Imp NZ) (B Turner / G Sparham / C Karam / T Letele / S Halliday)
Runner Up in Group: Schnauzer (Miniature)
Aust Gr Ch Colebrook Come In Spinner (R & N E Inglis)
Puppy in Group: Neapolitan Mastiff
Aust Ch Magnufi Maestro (AI) (Lorene Cantarella)
Junior in Group: Rottweiler
Ubersein Dream Big Live Large (AI) (Louise Russell/ Brooke Turner/ Glenn Sparham)
Intermediate in Group: Akita
Aust Ch Daykeyne Takin Names N Kickin Ass (Mr A Molan)
Open Neuter in Group: Schnauzer (Miniature)
Neut Ch Montkhan Born Too Be Wild (F B & A D Anderson)
Akita
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Daykeyne Takin Names N Kickin Ass (Mr A Molan)
German Pinscher
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Winpara GP The Power of Money (AI) (Ms Kym Giller)
Baby of Breed: Ravenred Im So Fly (Ms N Sheeran & Mrs A Machan)
Mastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mastdoch Big River Burning (Mr P Docherty)
Neapolitan Mastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Magnufi Maestro (AI) (Lorene Cantarella)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Maggiormente Faberge (Klaus & Nancy Keck)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Magnufi Helenabolle (Ms J Williams & Mr D Noordermeer)
Pyrenean Mountain Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Espinay Albine (T L Bassett)
Rottweiler
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Ubersein Dream Big Live Large (AI) (Louise Russell/ Brooke Turner/ Glenn Sparham)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Hardrada Chasing The Wind (imp NZ) (Louise Vangestel)
Russian Black Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kalinka's Dariya Australiyskaya (Imp) (Y & F Ozersky)
Samoyed
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Apolar Flirtn Satn Skirt (Julie Wales)
Baby of Breed: Whitecherry Pin Up Boy (Michelle Johnston)
Schnauzer (Miniature)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Colebrook Come In Spinner (R & N E Inglis)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Colebrook Heads Or Tails (R & N E Inglis)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Neut Ch Montkhan Born Too Be Wild (F B & A D Anderson)
Shiba Inu
Open Neuter of Breed: Kortmar Trek into Darkness (E & M Hardwicke)
Siberian Husky
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust & NZ Ch Alyeshka Tickled Pink (Imp NZ) (B Turner / G Sparham / C Karam / T Letele / S Halliday)
Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Articwolf dances With Wolves (E & M Hardwicke)
Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs
Specials Judge : Ms Judith Docksey (NSW)
Aust Sup Ch Placky Just Got The Attitude (Sue Plackett)
Baby in Group: Keeshond
Rymiska All The Right Moves (T Parker)
Minor in Group: French Bulldog
Emorette Danish Prince (AI) (Glenda Clifford)
Puppy in Group: French Bulldog
Warpaint Messis Lunae (D & L Thorpe / J Daidone)
Junior in Group: Great Dane
Aust Ch Riesenhaft Times Square (AI) (Mark Bradburn & Debbie Selden)
Open Neuter in Group: Japanese Spitz
Aust Neut Ch Tenkashiro Momo Sylver (Denise M Sylvester)
Boston Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Zareba Murdochs Media (Mrs J Wheeler)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Drumsara Indecisive (Deby Norquay & Amy Corbett)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Zareba The Enchanted Angel (Deby Norquay & Amy Corbett)
Chow Chow
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Cross B's Harry Potter (Imp USA) (S Potter)
French Bulldog
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Warpaint Messis Lunae (D & L Thorpe / J Daidone)
Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Emorette Danish Prince (AI) (Glenda Clifford)
Baby of Breed: Warpaint La Flamme De Coeur (D & L Thorpe / J Daidone)
Great Dane
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Riesenhaft Times Square (AI) (Mark Bradburn & Debbie Selden)
Japanese Spitz
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mannerking New Groove (Amanda Huggins)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tenkashiro Sylver Lightening (Denise Sylvester)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Tenkashiro Sylver Aussie Banjo (Denise M Sylvester)
Baby of Breed: Daesdaemar Call Me Queen Bee (Amanda Huggins)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Tenkashiro Momo Sylver (Denise M Sylvester)
Keeshond
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Cinereus Polar Ice (Imp FIN) (Tracey Parker)
Baby of Breed: Rymiska All The Right Moves (T Parker)
Poodle (Miniature)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Yes I'm Brown at Whitout (Imp NZ) (W E & E Jellyman / S Kearnes)
Shar Pei
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Rynkls Peiattention Inth Lodge (Lauren Pocklington)
Shih Tzu
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Placky Just Got The Attitude (Sue Plackett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Placky Oh So Dreamy (S J Plackett)