Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (SA)
Date of Show : 25-Mar-2016 (Friday)
Championship Show
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.
General Specials
Specials Judge: Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)
Aust Ch Woodwych Hot Off The Press (S/ R & L Schwerdt)
Runner Up in Show & Open in Show: Australian Cattle Dog
Am Ch & Aust Sup Ch Landmaster Memphis Blues (R B & C J Redhead)
Baby in Show: Australian Terrier
Aust Ch Regisvista Chasing Dreams (Regisvista Kennels)
Minor in Show: French Bulldog
Aust Ch Kiangsi Stand and Deliver (Cadd /Kemp)
Puppy in Show: Border Terrier
Aust Ch Chanpema High Roller (Chanpema Kennels)
Junior in Show: Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
Aust Ch Stardayne Champagne Charlie (Mrs V Tapp)
Open Neuter in Show: Basenji
Aust Sup & Neut Gr Ch Tamsala Mitena Magic (Jess Walker)
Group 1 - Toys
Specials Judge : Mrs Annette Bowe (NSW)
Aust Ch Tunamara Ruffi Tsha (C Scott)
Baby in Group: Bichon Frise
Pinefield Play The Game (J R & C Keliow)
Minor in Group: Pug
Pandanlamo Maggie Thatcher (R J & E W Fabrici)
Puppy in Group: Papillon
Aust Ch Sailoz Xclusive By Design (Kristy Lewis)
Junior in Group: Papillon
Sailoz Xclusively Made (Kristy Lewis)
Intermediate in Group: Lowchen
Aust Ch Rondaglen Moulinrougee (Miss Courtney Tulk)
Open Neuter in Group: Pug
Aust Ch Pandanlamo Pandora (R J & E W Fabrici)
Bichon Frise
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pinefield Walk On The Wild Side (Mr J R & Mrs C Kellow)
Baby of Breed: Pinefield Play The Game (J R & C Keliow)
Italian Greyhound
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Tunamara Huon Pine (C Scott)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Tunamara Touch of Pride (Mrs M Broster)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Tunamara Believe In Karma (Christine Scott)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Tunamara Donnybrook (Christine Scott)
Lowchen
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Rondaglen Moulinrougee (Miss Courtney Tulk)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Lowensque Helena (Miss C Tulk & Miss K Harding)
Junior of Breed: Lowensque Give Em Hell Kid (Courtney Tulk & Kari Harding)
Papillon
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Sailoz Xclusively Made (Kristy Lewis)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Sailoz Xclusive By Design (Kristy Lewis)
Pug
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Pandanlamo Roly Georgy Porgy (R J & E W Fabrici)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Pandanlamo The Lion King (R J & E W Fabrici)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Pandanlamo Maggie Thatcher (R J & E W Fabrici)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Pandanlamo Pandora (R J & E W Fabrici)
Tibetan Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Tunamara Ruffi Tsha (C Scott)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tunamara Faleana Tsha (C Scott)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Tuscamada Lokomotion (Jessica Breen)
Yorkshire Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Good Luck Charm (G J & P A Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Affinage Top Score (G J & P A Harrison)
Group 2 - Terriers
Specials Judge : Mrs Annette Bowe (NSW)
Aust Sup Ch Bullpatchy Rider Of Leon (Diane Cuthbert)
Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Border Terrier
Aust Ch Chanpema High Roller (Chanpema Kennels)
Baby in Group: Australian Terrier
Aust Ch Regisvista Chasing Dreams (Regisvista Kennels)
Minor in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Anvilhart heaven Scent (J Rasche & D Tomneu)
Junior in Group: Bull Terrier
Lowdina Selector (AI) (P Hasledine/C Smith)
Open in Group: Airedale Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Yeloman Just William (Suzanne Tennant & Megan McWaters)
Airedale Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Yeloman Just William (Suzanne Tennant & Megan McWaters)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Oldiron X Factor (Megan McWaters)
American Staffordshire Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Amstafomine Double Or Nothing (Deborah Hughes)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Amstafomine Frozen Assets (Deborah Hughes)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Amstafomine Cheque Mate (Deborah Hughes)
Australian Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Kylott I Walk On By (Mrs K & Mr S Boulter)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Regisvista Chasing Dreams (Regisvista Kennels)
Border Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Chanpema High Roller (Chanpema Kennels)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Stormvale Borda Tradition (Stormvale Knls)
Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Bullpatchy Rider Of Leon (Diane Cuthbert)
Baby of Breed: Veroli Limitless Charm (P Haseldine/ C Smith)
Junior of Breed: Lowdina Selector (AI) (P Hasledine/C Smith)
Cairn Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Natuska Shout At The Devil (Kerryn Pearson)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Natuska A Foreign Affair SE (Kerryn Pearson)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Natuska Dressed To Thrill NE (George Ioannidis)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Natuska Hello I Love You (Kerryn Pearson)
Baby of Breed: Natuska Addicted To Love (Kerryn Pearson)
Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Anvilhart Poetikool Justice (J Rasche & D Tomney)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Vanstaff Crazy In Love (J Rasche & D Tomney)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Anvilhart heaven Scent (J Rasche & D Tomneu)
Tenterfield Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Tentella Waaroo (Mr T & Ms K Keves)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Renaylbysh Dancing Queen (Mr T & Ms K Keves)
Group 3 - Gundogs
Specials Judge : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)
Aust Ch Woodwych Hot Off The Press (S/ R & L Schwerdt)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Cocker Spaniel (American)
Aust Sup/ DK/ Sw/ USA/ Nw Ch Azel Always Bet On The Black (John / Valerie and Erin Carter)
Baby in Group: Cocker Spaniel (American)
Azel Hey Pay Attention (John / Valerie & Erin Carter)
Minor in Group: English Springer Spaniel
Aust Ch Glenkinchie Royal Choice (Rasche/Merchant/Parker/Hartnett)
Puppy in Group: Irish Water Spaniel
Aust Ch Woodrock's The Dark Night (AI) (Imp FL) (C M Sheekey/ C P / H R & B N van Haasteren)
Intermediate in Group: Flat Coated Retriever
Aust Ch Skye Power Black Brianta (Imp CZ) (Tina Corbell & E K Gurner)
Clumber Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kangala Opossum (AI) (Mal & Allyson Ongley)
Cocker Spaniel
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Canyonn Classic Star (Imp UK) (Lyn Mellett)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wysiwyg Breezn Thru Texan Law (Mrs Lyn Mellett)
Cocker Spaniel (American)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup/ DK/ Sw/ USA/ Nw Ch Azel Always Bet On The Black (John / Valerie and Erin Carter)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Azel Let the Games Begin (J / V & E Carter)
Baby of Breed: Azel Hey Pay Attention (John / Valerie & Erin Carter)
English Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Sailema Crusader Rider (Imp NZ) (Miss Surabhi Heitmann)
Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Glenkinchie Royal Choice (Rasche/Merchant/Parker/Hartnett)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Taraikha Edelweiss (Mrs Alex Heitmann)
Flat Coated Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Skye Power Black Brianta (Imp CZ) (Tina Corbell & E K Gurner)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Skyehaven Man On Fire (Tina Corbell)
German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Woodwych Hot Off The Press (S/ R & L Schwerdt)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Woodwych Globetrotter (S / R & L Schwerdt)
Golden Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: GoldMartini Never Tear Us Apart (AI) (G Fuller/A Martin)
Baby of Breed: GoldMartini Whole Lotta Rosie (GoldMartini Kennels)
Gordon Setter
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Carnoustie Bellatrix Lestrange (Mr J & Mrs S Nickholds / Mr S & Mrs C Bennett)
Baby of Breed: Carnoustie Song Of Ice And Fire (Mr J & Mrs S Nickholds/Miss E Todd/Mr S & Mrs C Bennett)
Hungarian Vizsla
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Gonnylde Auckland Islands (Gonnylde)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Erdos Devil Wears Prada (V & A Marsden)
Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Erdos Devils Advocate (V & A Marsden)
Irish Red and White Setter
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tintookie The Whistling Gypsy (Mr J & Mrs S Nickholds / Tintookie Kennels)
Irish Water Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Woodrock's The Dark Night (AI) (Imp FL) (C M Sheekey/ C P / H R & B N van Haasteren)
Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Chesterhope Power Player (Imp NZ) (S & J Wraith)
Weimaraner
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Waldwieze Dirty Lil Secret (Imp NZ) (Waldwiese Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Waldwiese Keeping The Faith (Waldwiese Kennels)
Minor of Breed: Griswold Time To Fly (AI) (Miss E Burford & Mr N Skorup)
Junior of Breed: Waldwiese Jamaican Me Crazy (AI) (Waldwiese Kennels)
Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Pintettea Enchantment (Mrs M Ahrens)
Group 4 - Hounds
Specials Judge : Mrs Narelle Hammond (NSW)
Aust Ch Stardayne Champagne Charlie (Mrs V Tapp)
Baby in Group: Greyhound
Whirlaway TheGuardian (AI) (Marie Anne Rudd)
Puppy in Group: Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
Aust Ch Bondestin I Want It All (Mrs Alex Heitmann)
Intermediate in Group: Irish Wolfhound
Aust Ch Drayton Lady Dorothea (Andra Barber)
Open Neuter in Group: Basenji
Aust Sup & Neut Gr Ch Tamsala Mitena Magic (Jess Walker)
Afghan Hound
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Suliman Poetic Justice (Kerin & Rachel Hutchings)
R/UP BOB & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Lijolba The Up Rising (AI) (Gail Wood & Heidi McKay)
Baby of Breed: Suliman Painted By God (K/ K & R Hutchings)
Basenji
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup & Neut Gr Ch Tamsala Mitena Magic (Jess Walker)
Bloodhound
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Torulla Scooby Doo (AI) (Roxbud kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Trackmdown Seek M Out (Roxbud Kennels)
Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Stardayne Champagne Charlie (Mrs V Tapp)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Stardayne affair to Remember (V Tapp)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Stardayne it's a Richmans world (Gail Wood)
Greyhound
Baby of Breed: Whirlaway TheGuardian (AI) (Marie Anne Rudd)
Irish Wolfhound
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Drayton Lady Dorothea (Andra Barber)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Glenfels The Boy From Oz (AI) (Sarah Baker)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Glenfels Mirakel Maktiga Frida (Mrs Sarah Baker)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Creena Miss Hazel Emerald (AI) (Lauren Novak)
Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Bondestin I Want It All (Mrs Alex Heitmann)
Rhodesian Ridgeback
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Mikozi Gracious Villain ET RN DWDF S HTM S (V Macgill)
Baby of Breed: Almazart Caught NThe Crossfire (V Macgill / Almazart)
Whippet
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Wandarrak Girls Wanna Have Fun (Johanna R Van Eck & R L Bonham)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Hydale Sugar and Spice (M A Rudd)
Group 5 - Working Dogs
Specials Judge : Mr Ken Hammond AFSM (NSW)
Am Ch & Aust Sup Ch Landmaster Memphis Blues (R B & C J Redhead)
Minor in Group: Australian Cattle Dog
Landmaster Surrender (R B & C J Redhead)
Puppy in Group: Collie (Rough)
Joshwyn Dare To Be Different (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)
Junior in Group: Collie (Smooth)
Aust Ch Carluke Contra Indicated (D/ T & K Adams)
Aust Bred in Group: Border Collie
Dalheath Johnny Come Lately (A J Cowin / M Rockey)
Open Neuter in Group: Australian Shepherd
Aust & Neut Ch Shartooz Navy Seal RN (Graeme & Helen Simpson / Sharyn Baillie)
Australian Cattle Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Ch & Aust Sup Ch Landmaster Memphis Blues (R B & C J Redhead)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Landmaster I Did It My Way (R B & C J Redhead)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Landmaster Surrender (R B & C J Redhead)
Australian Shepherd
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Shartooz Navy Seal RN (Graeme & Helen Simpson / Sharyn Baillie)
Bearded Collie
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Lokynnda Captain Jack Harkness (Lynda Webb)
Border Collie
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Dalheath Johnny Come Lately (A J Cowin / M Rockey)
Baby of Breed: Tookurra Kissing Atthe Party (Paula Wachtel)
Briard
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: UK & Aust Ch Fostebrie Devine Edition JW ShCM (Imp UK) (Liz Bennett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Winning Colour Moravia Campanella (Imp CZE) (Liz Bennett)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Narbrisse Lucky Romance (Liz Bennett)
Collie (Rough)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Joshwyn Dare To Be Different (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kiriko's Special Report (Imp JPN) (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Derloch Pleasure Seeker (M / J & D Ryan)
Baby of Breed: Joshwyn A Little Bit Awesome (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)
Aust Bred of Breed: Tasgall Son Of A Rich Man (M / J & D Ryan)
Collie (Smooth)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Carluke Contra Indicated (D/ T & K Adams)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Wiru Undressed For Success (D/ T & K Adams)
German Shepherd Dog
R/UP BOB & Res Bitch CC: Shepherdhill Uriel (Susan Mertineit)
Old English Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Abbotthall Royal Rascal (Imp NZ) (B & K Baxter)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Bobbysox Knight Envoy (Bobbysox Kennels)
Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)
Baby of Breed: Kardibroke Yule Keep (Kalora Kennels & T McClellan)
Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Glenopal Close To The Post (Imp NZ) (Graeme & Helen Simpson)
White Swiss Shepherd Dog
Baby of Breed: Engelshep Stir Up A Storm (S Williams & S Mertineit)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Engelshep Cause A Storm (S Mertineit)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Saffioraire Albarino Weekends (Linda Moore)
Group 6 - Utility Dogs
Specials Judge : Mrs Narelle Hammond (NSW)
Aust Ch Walamara Lead Designer (Imp NZ) (Kalora Kennels)
Minor in Group: Alaskan Malamute
Runningdog Hear the Thunda (Mr S & Mrs L Burger)
Puppy in Group: Boxer
Aust Ch Brizegar Totally Devine (R Bright)
Intermediate in Group: Samoyed
Aust Gr Ch Eskydon League Of Shadows (Tahnee Spear & Janet Dunbar)
Aust Bred in Group: Siberian Husky
Aust Ch Romeka Fox Trot (AI) (Kellie Rayner)
Open Neuter in Group: Shiba Inu
Aust & Neut Ch Aaczar Midnight Glow (T Jones)
Akita (Japanese)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Fireandmist Winning Ace (AI) (Miss A Langridge & Mr K Belamarie)
Baby of Breed: Shinkon No Yukari Go (Ashtenne Langridge & Kieren Belamarie)
Alaskan Malamute
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Runningdog Riversong (Mr S J & Mrs L J Burger)
Minor of Breed: Runningdog Hear the Thunda (Mr S & Mrs L Burger)
Boxer
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Brizegar Totally Devine (R Bright)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Brizegar Seductive Seducer (Brizegar Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Roxbud N Woodella Chill Factor (Rae Bright)
Bullmastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Fynobull Midnight Mojo (Mel McDermott)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Blazonknight Saffron Rose (Mrs M McDermott)
Dobermann
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Walamara Lead Designer (Imp NZ) (Kalora Kennels)
Dog CC: Aust Ch Ralph Lauren De Black Shadow (Imp ARG) (Mrs B & Mr G Alexander / Ms M Wissmer)
Neapolitan Mastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Maggiormente Cornuto (AI) (Mr P & Mrs K Murray)
Newfoundland
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Amblebrook Fancy Pants (A & L Buitenhuis / L & R Chapman-Stevens)
Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Amblebrook The Main Event (A & L Buitenhuis)
Samoyed
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Eskydon League Of Shadows (Tahnee Spear & Janet Dunbar)
Schnauzer (Miniature)
Dog CC: Asyut Partners In Crime (Asyut Knls / C Gray)
Shiba Inu
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Aaczar Midnight Glow (T Jones)
Siberian Husky
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Romeka Fox Trot (AI) (Kellie Rayner)
Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs
Specials Judge : Mr Ken Hammond AFSM (NSW)
Aust Ch Nawtikees Riders On The Storm (Christine & Tahnee Spear)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: French Bulldog
Aust Ch Cauzinhavoc Showem I'm Back (Ms A Cadd)
Baby in Group: Great Dane
Patchntux Up From Downunder (AI) (T Howie)
Minor in Group: French Bulldog
Aust Ch Kiangsi Stand and Deliver (Cadd /Kemp)
Puppy in Group: Boston Terrier
Aust Ch Staromah Rebel Without A Cause (Dot Morgan)
Junior in Group: British Bulldog
Aust Ch Socialbull To the Max (S Hall)
Boston Terrier
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Staromah Rebel Without A Cause (Dot Morgan)
British Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Socialbull To the Max (S Hall)
French Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cauzinhavoc Showem I'm Back (Ms A Cadd)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Kiangsi Stand and Deliver (Cadd /Kemp)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kiangsi Let it Go (AI) (Ms A Cadd)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Kiangsi Divine Justification (Ms A Cadd)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Kiangsi Divine Intervention (Ms A Cadd)
German Spitz (Mittel)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Gonnylde Crown Princess (Kafe Kennels)
Great Dane
Baby of Breed: Patchntux Up From Downunder (AI) (T Howie)
Keeshond
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nawtikees Riders On The Storm (Christine & Tahnee Spear)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Calivale Look At Me (Mrs M Sawley)