Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog Show Results
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.
17-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Justpuremac Its Hot To Trot (NBT) (Mr C Webb)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Justpuremac Its Hot To Trot (NBT) (Mr C Webb)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bossdrover Narollah TK S RN (Louise Wilson)
Baby of Breed: Yondale By A Country Mile (NBT) (Mr A Ziebell)
General Specials : Mr Bruce Anderson (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Carolyn Cederman (New Zealand)
Minor in Group: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Alittletail Amazing Adventure (Robynne Metcalfe)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Alittletail Amazing Adventure (Robynne Metcalfe)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
Puppy SweepStakes - 1st Place: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
16-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Hewinson (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)
Baby in Group: Yondale By A Country Mile (NBT) (Mr A Ziebell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Justpuremac Its Hot To Trot (NBT) (Mr C Webb)
Baby of Breed: Yondale By A Country Mile (NBT) (Mr A Ziebell)
General Specials : Miss Anthea Adamopoulos (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Michelle Hickey (QLD)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Bossdrover Narollah TK S RN (Louise Wilson)
BOB, Best Bitch & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bossdrover Narollah TK S RN (Louise Wilson)
General Specials : Miss Kelly Martin (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Annette Kay O'Carroll (New Zealand)
Minor in Show: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
Runner Up in Group & Minor in Group: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Alittletail Amazing Adventure (Robynne Metcalfe)
Puppy SweepStakes - 1st Place: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
New England Ladies Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Annette Kay O'Carroll (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Pam Douglas (New Zealand)
Minor in Show: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
Minor in Group: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Alittletail Amazing Adventure (Robynne Metcalfe)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
Puppy SweepStakes - 1st Place: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
Tumbarumba P A & H Society Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT) Group Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bobtailz Dixie Moon (Karen Hillas)
15-Mar-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Mrs Pam Douglas (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Bruce Anderson (New Zealand)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Alittletail Amazing Adventure (Robynne Metcalfe)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
Puppy SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
New England Ladies Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Chris Graham (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Chris Graham (New Zealand)
Minor in Group: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Alittletail Amazing Adventure (Robynne Metcalfe)
Puppy SweepStakes - 1st Place: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
10-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Mt Morgan & Bouldercombe Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Jeni Sach (WA)
Puppy of Breed: Justajoke Rumour Has It (Judy Mc Cann)
State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tropicrain Firestorm (Judy Lee McCann)
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Grace Wang (China) Group Specials : Anna Yang (China)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Alittletail Amazing Adventure (Robynne Metcalfe)
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Anna Yang (China) Group Specials : Grace Wang (China)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Alittletail Amazing Adventure (Robynne Metcalfe)
9-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Mt Morgan & Bouldercombe Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Jeni Sach (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Justajoke Rumour Has It (Judy Mc Cann)
Res Dog CC & State Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Tropicrain Firestorm (Judy Lee McCann)
Mt Morgan & Bouldercombe Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA)
Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Justajoke Rumour Has It (Judy Mc Cann)
State Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Tropicrain Firestorm (Judy Lee McCann)
Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Velika Wang (Taiwan) Group Specials : Mr Johnny Lee (China)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Alittletail Amazing Adventure (Robynne Metcalfe)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Rex Wang (Taiwan) Group Specials : Mr Rex Wang (Taiwan)
Puppy in Group: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Alittletail Amazing Adventure (Robynne Metcalfe)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Tagetarl Stumpy Shaknotstired (J S & C M Beckett)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tagetarl Stumpy Shaknotstired (J S & C M Beckett)
General Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD)
State Bred in Show: Aust Ch Tagetarl Stumpy Shaknotstired (J S & C M Beckett)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Tagetarl Stumpy Shaknotstired (J S & C M Beckett)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tagetarl Stumpy Shaknotstired (J S & C M Beckett)
General Specials : Mrs Janelle Mannell (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Janelle Mannell (QLD)
Baby in Group: Yondale By A Country Mile (NBT) (Mr A Ziebell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Justpuremac Its Hot To Trot (NBT) (Mr C Webb)
Baby of Breed: Yondale By A Country Mile (NBT) (Mr A Ziebell)
8-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Frankie Leung (Hong Kong) Group Specials : Velika Wang (Taiwan)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Alittletail Adventure Awaits (Robynne Metcalfe)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
Puppy SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
Lake District Canine Club (PM Show) - A2O Show (NSW)
General Specials : Mr William Lee (China) Group Specials : Mr William Lee (China)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Alittletail Amazing Adventure (Robynne Metcalfe)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
Tallangatta Show Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Kim Tresidder (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bobtailz Dixie Moon (Karen Hillas)
3-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC)
Puppy in Group: Bobtailz Navara (R Miller)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Bobtailz Navara (R Miller)
2-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)
Puppy in Group: Bobtailz Navara (R Miller)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Bobtailz Navara (R Miller)
General Specials : Mrs Kerin Hutchings (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Kerin Hutchings (SA)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Tagetarl Stumpy Shaknotstired (J S & C M Beckett)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tagetarl Stumpy Shaknotstired (J S & C M Beckett)
State Bred in Show: Aust Ch Tagetarl Stumpy Shaknotstired (J S & C M Beckett)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Tagetarl Stumpy Shaknotstired (J S & C M Beckett)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tagetarl Stumpy Shaknotstired (J S & C M Beckett)
Gundog & Heavy Breeds Club of QLD (QLD)
Group Specials : Mrs Ann Charlotte Holman (QLD)
Baby of Breed: Yondale By A Country Mile (NBT) (Mr A Ziebell)
Gundog & Heavy Breeds Club of QLD (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Chelsea Bird (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Justpuremac Its Hot To Trot (NBT) (Mr C Webb)
Baby of Breed: Yondale By A Country Mile (NBT) (Mr A Ziebell)
1-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC)
Puppy in Group: Bobtailz Navara (R Miller)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Bobtailz Navara (R Miller)
Boorowa Show Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bossdrover Narollah TK S RN (Louise Wilson)
Baby of Breed: Braegem Berrybrite Jili (Louise Wilson)
25-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Royal National Capital Agricultural Society (Canberra Royal) (ACT)
General Specials : Mr Paul Lawless (Ireland) Group Specials : Mr Paul Lawless (Ireland)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Alittletail Amazing Adventure (Robynne Metcalfe)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Ambajaye Fire Tail On Ice (AI) NBT (Bernadette Merchant)
24-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
RNCAS Royal Canberra - Group 5 Specialty (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Jean Lawless (Ireland)
Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Alittletail Amazing Adventure (Robynne Metcalfe)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Alittletail Amazing Adventure (Robynne Metcalfe)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
18-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Maryborough Kennel Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC)
Baby in Group: Yondale By A Country Mile (NBT) (Mr A Ziebell)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Justpuremac Its Hot To Trot (NBT) (Mr C Webb)
Baby of Breed: Yondale By A Country Mile (NBT) (Mr A Ziebell)
17-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Bobtailz Navara (R Miller)
Maryborough Kennel Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Cathy Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Justpuremac Its Hot To Trot (NBT) (Mr C Webb)
Baby of Breed: Yondale By A Country Mile (NBT) (Mr A Ziebell)
11-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Stacy Guilfoyle (QLD)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Alittletail Amazing Adventure (Robynne Metcalfe)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Alittletail Amazing Adventure (Robynne Metcalfe)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
Puppy SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
10-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Justpuremac Its Hot To Trot (NBT) (Mr C Webb)
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Natasha Ryan (WA) Group Specials : Miss Natasha Ryan (WA)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Alittletail Amazing Adventure (Robynne Metcalfe)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Alittletail Amazing Adventure (Robynne Metcalfe)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
Puppy SweepStakes - 1st Place: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA) Group Specials : Mr Peter Flynn (SA)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Alittletail Amazing Adventure (Robynne Metcalfe)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Alittletail Amazing Adventure (Robynne Metcalfe)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
3-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Wollongong & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Raphael Broomhall (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Justine Blyth (TAS)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Alittletail Amazing Adventure (Robynne Metcalfe)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Alittletail Amazing Adventure (Robynne Metcalfe)
Baby of Breed: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
Darwin Ladies Kennel Club Inc (NT)
General Specials : Mr Chris Woodrow (Qld) Group Specials : Mr Chris Woodrow (Qld)
Best in Group & State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Tagetarl Stumpy Shaknotstired (J S & C M Beckett)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tagetarl Stumpy Shaknotstired (J S & C M Beckett)
2-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Wollongong & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Raphael Broomhall (TAS)
Baby in Group: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Alittletail Amazing Adventure (Robynne Metcalfe)
Baby of Breed: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
Dogs NSW Illawarra & South Eastern Region (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Justine Blyth (TAS) Group Specials : Mr J Wu (China)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Alittletail Amazing Adventure (Robynne Metcalfe)
Baby of Breed: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
28-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA) Group Specials : Mr Bob Lott (SA)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Alittletail Amazing Adventure (Robynne Metcalfe)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Alittletail Amazing Adventure (Robynne Metcalfe)
Baby of Breed: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
Dogs ACT (PM - Group 5 Show) (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Alittletail Amazing Adventure (Robynne Metcalfe)
Baby of Breed: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
27-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mr Bob Lott (SA) Group Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Alittletail Amazing Adventure (Robynne Metcalfe)
Baby of Breed: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
Dogs ACT (PM - Group 5 Show) (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Mr Eric Soti (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Alittletail Amazing Adventure (Robynne Metcalfe)
Baby of Breed: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
26-Jan-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Ms Kerry King (SA) Group Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Alittletail Amazing Adventure (Robynne Metcalfe)
Baby of Breed: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
Dogs ACT (PM - Group 5 Show) (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Olga Meyer (WA)
Baby of Breed: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
14-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr John Burgess (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Linda Buckley (ACT)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Alittletail Adventure Awaits (Robynne Metcalfe)
Baby of Breed: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
Baby SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
13-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)
Puppy in Group: Justpuremac Shes Bonza (AI) (NBT) (Ellyn Taylor)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Alittletail Adventure Awaits (Robynne Metcalfe)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Justpuremac Shes Bonza (AI) (NBT) (Ellyn Taylor)
Baby of Breed: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Mr Edward Hardwicke (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Alittletail Adventure Awaits (Robynne Metcalfe)
Baby of Breed: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
12-Jan-2024 (Friday)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW)
Puppy in Group: Justpuremac Shes Bonza (AI) (NBT) (Ellyn Taylor)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Alittletail Adventure Awaits (Robynne Metcalfe)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Justpuremac Shes Bonza (AI) (NBT) (Ellyn Taylor)
Baby of Breed: Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)
7-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Isis & District Canine Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Justpuremac Its Hot To Trot (NBT) (Mr C Webb)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tropicrain Firestorm (Judy Lee McCann)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Justajoke Rumour Has It (Judy Mc Cann)
6-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Isis & District Canine Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA) Group Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Justpuremac Its Hot To Trot (NBT) (Mr C Webb)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tropicrain Firestorm (Judy Lee McCann)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Justajoke Rumour Has It (Judy Mc Cann)
Isis & District Canine Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Justpuremac Its Hot To Trot (NBT) (Mr C Webb)R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Justajoke Rumour Has It (Judy Mc Cann)
Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tropicrain Firestorm (Judy Lee McCann)
31-Dec-2023 (Sunday)
General Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Justpuremac Its Hot To Trot (NBT) (Mr C Webb)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Bobtailz Navara (R Miller)
30-Dec-2023 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mr Glenn Wilshier (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Glenn Wilshier (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Justpuremac Its Hot To Trot (NBT) (Mr C Webb)
29-Dec-2023 (Friday)
General Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Patricia Buckley (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Justpuremac Its Hot To Trot (NBT) (Mr C Webb)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Bobtailz Navara (R Miller)
Puppy of Breed: Tropicrain Reka of the Land (Ms Cathy Frizzo)
Aust Bred of Breed: Tropicrain Eye of the Tempest (Mrs C T Groundwater)
28-Dec-2023 (Thursday)
General Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Justpuremac Its Hot To Trot (NBT) (Mr C Webb)