Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen Show Results
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.
17-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Kerang & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Sharp Dressed Man (Tracie Edwards)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Sharp Dressed Man (Tracie Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Colour Me Perfect (Ms T L Edwards)
General Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Taraikha Yves Saint Croissant (Alex Heitmann)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Taraikha Dolce and Banana (Alex Heitmann)
Pakenham District A H Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC) Group Specials : Dr David Lowe (NSW)
Baby in Group: Tumtums Cheesecake (Mrs S Marshall & Ms G Huikeshoven)
Baby of Breed: Tumtums Cheesecake (Mrs S Marshall & Ms G Huikeshoven)
16-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Cohuna & District Kennel Club (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Duncan McAllister (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Peter Martin (SA)
Group 2nd: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Sharp Dressed Man (Tracie Edwards)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Sharp Dressed Man (Tracie Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Colour Me Perfect (Ms T L Edwards)
Cohuna A P & H Society Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Duncan McAllister (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Colour Me Perfect (Ms T L Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Sharp Dressed Man (Tracie Edwards)
SA Poultry & Kennel Club (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Taraikha Dolce and Banana (Alex Heitmann)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Taraikha Yves Saint Croissant (Alex Heitmann)
SA Poultry & Kennel Club (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Jacobus Meyer (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Taraikha Yves Saint Croissant (Alex Heitmann)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Taraikha Dolce and Banana (Alex Heitmann)
Brighton Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Douglas Anderson (ACT) Group Specials : Mr Douglas Anderson (ACT)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
Brighton Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (TAS)
General Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW)
Best in Show & Intermediate in Show: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
15-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Cohuna & District Kennel Club (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Peter Martin (SA) Group Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Sharp Dressed Man (Tracie Edwards)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Sharp Dressed Man (Tracie Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Colour Me Perfect (Ms T L Edwards)
11-Mar-2024 (Monday)
Warragul & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Sally Stasytis (VIC)
Baby of Breed: Tumtums Cheesecake (Mrs S Marshall & Ms G Huikeshoven)
Warragul & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Daniel Aitchison (TAS) Group Specials : Mr Daniel Aitchison (TAS)
Baby of Breed: Tumtums Cheesecake (Mrs S Marshall & Ms G Huikeshoven)
3-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Sharp Dressed Man (Tracie Edwards)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Colour Me Perfect (Ms T L Edwards)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Taraikha Dolce and Banana (Alex Heitmann)
Puppy of Breed: Taraikha Yves Saint Croissant (Alex Heitmann)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Heard (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC)
Group 1st: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Sharp Dressed Man (Tracie Edwards)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Sharp Dressed Man (Tracie Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Colour Me Perfect (Ms T L Edwards)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Taraikha Dolce and Banana (Alex Heitmann)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Taraikha Yves Saint Croissant (Alex Heitmann)
2-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Mistypoint Colour Me Perfect (Ms T L Edwards)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Colour Me Perfect (Ms T L Edwards)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Taraikha Yves Saint Croissant (Alex Heitmann)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Taraikha Dolce and Banana (Alex Heitmann)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC) Group Specials : Mr John Rowles (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Colour Me Perfect (Ms T L Edwards)
Res Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Taraikha Yves Saint Croissant (Alex Heitmann)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Taraikha Dolce and Banana (Alex Heitmann)
24-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA) Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Wazazi Cheer The Beard (Kylie Delacourt)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Wazazi Clown In A Fury Gown (Kylie Delacourt)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Colour Me Perfect (Ms T L Edwards)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Mistypoint Colour Me Perfect (Ms T L Edwards)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Colour Me Perfect (Ms T L Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Wazazi Cheer The Beard (Kylie Delacourt)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wazazi Clown In A Fury Gown (Kylie Delacourt)
17-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Ulla Greenwood (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Sharp Dressed Man (Tracie Edwards)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Sharp Dressed Man (Tracie Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Colour Me Perfect (Ms T L Edwards)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Taraikha Yves Saint Croissant (Alex Heitmann)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Taraikha Dolce and Banana (Alex Heitmann)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (PM Show) - Group 4 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Ms Neridah Sharrett (WA)
Best in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Sharp Dressed Man (Tracie Edwards)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Sharp Dressed Man (Tracie Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Colour Me Perfect (Ms T L Edwards)
Res Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Taraikha Yves Saint Croissant (Alex Heitmann)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Taraikha Dolce and Banana (Alex Heitmann)
16-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Ulla Greenwood (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Sharp Dressed Man (Tracie Edwards)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Colour Me Perfect (Ms T L Edwards)
11-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD) Group Specials : Mr David Strachan (VIC)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Mistypoint Colour Me Perfect (Ms T L Edwards)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Sharp Dressed Man (Tracie Edwards)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Sharp Dressed Man (Tracie Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Colour Me Perfect (Ms T L Edwards)
10-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Kennel Club of Tasmania (South) Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Lance Wright (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW)
Intermediate in Show: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
Kennel Club of Tasmania (South) Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Lance Wright (QLD)
Group 2nd: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD)
Junior in Show: Taraikha Dolce and Banana (Alex Heitmann)
Junior in Group: Taraikha Dolce and Banana (Alex Heitmann)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Sharp Dressed Man (Tracie Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Taraikha Dolce and Banana (Alex Heitmann)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Taraikha Yves Saint Croissant (Alex Heitmann)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Colour Me Perfect (Ms T L Edwards)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (PM Show) - Group 4 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD)
Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch TumTums Paddington (J K Caruso)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch TumTums Paddington (J K Caruso)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Taraikha Dolce and Banana (Alex Heitmann)
Res Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Taraikha Yves Saint Croissant (Alex Heitmann)
9-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Kennel Club of Tasmania (South) Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)
General Specials : Mr David Strachan (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Anne-Marie Hearn (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Colour Me Perfect (Ms T L Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Sharp Dressed Man (Tracie Edwards)
3-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Wollongong & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Raphael Broomhall (TAS) Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wazazi Clown In A Fury Gown (Kylie Delacourt)
Dogs NSW Illawarra & South Eastern Region (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC) Group Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wazazi Clown In A Fury Gown (Kylie Delacourt)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Hans Almgren (Sweden) Group Specials : Mrs A Vaid (India)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr J Sattapunkeeree (Thailand) Group Specials : Mr Mukul Vaid (India)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
28-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
All Breeds Kennel Association Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
All Breeds Kennel Association Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW)
Group 3rd: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
27-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Western Tiers Kennel Club (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
Western Tiers Kennel Club (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Lesley Fairhall (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Sharp Dressed Man (Tracie Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Colour Me Perfect (Ms T L Edwards)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Taraikha Yves Saint Croissant (Alex Heitmann)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Taraikha Dolce and Banana (Alex Heitmann)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Lyn King (VIC)
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Sharp Dressed Man (Tracie Edwards)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Mistypoint Colour Me Perfect (Ms T L Edwards)
Res Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Taraikha Yves Saint Croissant (Alex Heitmann)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Taraikha Dolce and Banana (Alex Heitmann)
26-Jan-2024 (Friday)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Sandra Reeve (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Valerie Tapp (SA)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Mistypoint Colour Me Perfect (Ms T L Edwards)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Sharp Dressed Man (Tracie Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Taraikha Dolce and Banana (Alex Heitmann)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Taraikha Yves Saint Croissant (Alex Heitmann)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Colour Me Perfect (Ms T L Edwards)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC)
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Sharp Dressed Man (Tracie Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Taraikha Dolce and Banana (Alex Heitmann)
Res Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Taraikha Yves Saint Croissant (Alex Heitmann)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Mistypoint Colour Me Perfect (Ms T L Edwards)
21-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Gawler Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Colour Me Perfect (Ms T L Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Sharp Dressed Man (Tracie Edwards)
Gawler Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Taraikha Yves Saint Croissant (Alex Heitmann)
Bitch CC: Taraikha Dolce and Banana (Alex Heitmann)
20-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Hobart Dog Club Inc (Show 1) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)
Intermediate in Show: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
Hobart Dog Club Inc (Show 2) (TAS)
General Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA) Group Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)
Group 3rd: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
General Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Colleen Stoate (VIC)
Group 1st: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Sharp Dressed Man (Tracie Edwards)
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Sharp Dressed Man (Tracie Edwards)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Mistypoint Colour Me Perfect (Ms T L Edwards)
14-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 1) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA) Group Specials : Mr William Smith (QLD)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Sharp Dressed Man (Tracie Edwards)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Sharp Dressed Man (Tracie Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Colour Me Perfect (Ms T L Edwards)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 2) - Group 4 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Colour Me Perfect (Ms T L Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Taraikha Dolce and Banana (Alex Heitmann)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Sharp Dressed Man (Tracie Edwards)
Res Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Taraikha Yves Saint Croissant (Alex Heitmann)
13-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 1) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Jennifer Watt (QLD)
Aust Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Sharp Dressed Man (Tracie Edwards)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Sharp Dressed Man (Tracie Edwards)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Sharp Dressed Man (Tracie Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Colour Me Perfect (Ms T L Edwards)
Southern Midlands Kennel Club (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
Southern Midlands Kennel Club (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 2) - Group 4 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Ros Barden (NSW)
Aust Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Sharp Dressed Man (Tracie Edwards)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Sharp Dressed Man (Tracie Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Colour Me Perfect (Ms T L Edwards)
12-Jan-2024 (Friday)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Sharp Dressed Man (Tracie Edwards)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Sharp Dressed Man (Tracie Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Colour Me Perfect (Ms T L Edwards)
6-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Lauren Schwerdt (SA)
Intermediate in Show: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA) Group Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA)
Intermediate in Show: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
Intermediate in Show: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Stash The Cash (Robyn & Russell Wallis)