Portuguese Water Dog Show Results
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Portuguese Water Dog (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.
23-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Colleen Stoate (VIC)
Puppy in Group: Uptrend Aqua Dizeak (AI) (Mrs R A & Miss S Beaman)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Uptrend Aqua Dizeak (AI) (Mrs R A & Miss S Beaman)
22-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)
Puppy in Show: Uptrend Aqua Dizeak (AI) (Mrs R A & Miss S Beaman)
Puppy in Group: Uptrend Aqua Dizeak (AI) (Mrs R A & Miss S Beaman)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Uptrend Aqua Dizeak (AI) (Mrs R A & Miss S Beaman)
Warwick Show & Rodeo Society Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Abwaj Beware Ov The Rip (Audrey Dawn Best & John Andrew Best)
17-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Anthea Adamopoulos (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Abwaj Beware Ov The Rip (Audrey Dawn Best & John Andrew Best)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Abwaj Fysher On Tha River (Audrey Dawn Best & John Andrew Best)
General Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW) Group Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW)
Baby in Group: Arcticpalace Ocean Ellegance (Mr C & Mrs R Foster)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean N Waves (C & R Foster)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean N Waves (C & R Foster)
Baby of Breed: Arcticpalace Ocean Ellegance (Mr C & Mrs R Foster)
Baby SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Arcticpalace Ocean Ellegance (Mr C & Mrs R Foster)
16-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Hewinson (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)
Puppy in Show: Uptrend Aqua Dizeak (AI) (Mrs R A & Miss S Beaman)
Puppy in Group: Uptrend Aqua Dizeak (AI) (Mrs R A & Miss S Beaman)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Uptrend Aqua Dizeak (AI) (Mrs R A & Miss S Beaman)
Puppy SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Uptrend Aqua Dizeak (AI) (Mrs R A & Miss S Beaman)
General Specials : Miss Anthea Adamopoulos (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Michelle Hickey (QLD)
Junior in Group: Abwaj Fysher On Tha River (Audrey Dawn Best & John Andrew Best)
BOB, Best Dog & Junior of Breed: Abwaj Fysher On Tha River (Audrey Dawn Best & John Andrew Best)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog & Aust Bred of Breed: Abwaj Beware Ov The Rip (Audrey Dawn Best & John Andrew Best)
10-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Lithgow & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Patricia Cutler (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Patricia Cutler (NSW)
Baby in Group: Arcticpalace Ocean Ellegance (Mr C & Mrs R Foster)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean N Waves (C & R Foster)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean Mischief (Craig & Robyn Foster)
Baby of Breed: Arcticpalace Ocean Ellegance (Mr C & Mrs R Foster)
9-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Lithgow & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Garry Dryburgh (NSW)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean N Waves (C & R Foster)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean Mischief (Craig & Robyn Foster)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean N Waves (C & R Foster)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean Mischief (Craig & Robyn Foster)
Baby of Breed: Arcticpalace Ocean Ellegance (Mr C & Mrs R Foster)
General Specials : Mrs Janelle Mannell (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Deborah McLean (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Abwaj Beware Ov The Rip (Audrey Dawn Best & John Andrew Best)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Abwaj Fysher On Tha River (Audrey Dawn Best & John Andrew Best)
3-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Children's Cancer Charity Dog Club (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)
Best in Show & Junior in Show: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean N Waves (C & R Foster)
Best in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean N Waves (C & R Foster)
Baby in Group: Arcticpalace Ocean Ellegance (Mr C & Mrs R Foster)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean N Waves (C & R Foster)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean Mischief (Craig & Robyn Foster)
Baby of Breed: Arcticpalace Ocean Ellegance (Mr C & Mrs R Foster)
Baby SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Arcticpalace Ocean Ellegance (Mr C & Mrs R Foster)
2-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Children's Cancer Charity Dog Club (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Jennifer Watt (QLD)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean N Waves (C & R Foster)
Baby in Group: Arcticpalace Ocean Ellegance (Mr C & Mrs R Foster)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean N Waves (C & R Foster)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean Mischief (Craig & Robyn Foster)
Baby of Breed: Arcticpalace Ocean Ellegance (Mr C & Mrs R Foster)
25-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Tania Kirkland (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Kay Sneath (VIC)
Puppy in Show: Uptrend Aqua Dizeak (AI) (Mrs R A & Miss S Beaman)
Best in Group & Puppy in Group: Uptrend Aqua Dizeak (AI) (Mrs R A & Miss S Beaman)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Uptrend Aqua Dizeak (AI) (Mrs R A & Miss S Beaman)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ryzylva Take No Ship (Mr M & Mrs S Lilley)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ryzylva Ship Ship Hooray (M & S Lilley)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA)
Baby in Group: Arcticpalace Ocean Ellegance (Mr C & Mrs R Foster)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean Mischief (Craig & Robyn Foster)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean N Waves (C & R Foster)
Baby of Breed: Arcticpalace Ocean Ellegance (Mr C & Mrs R Foster)
24-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Kay Sneath (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Tania Kirkland (VIC)
Puppy in Show: Uptrend Aqua Dizeak (AI) (Mrs R A & Miss S Beaman)
Best in Group & Puppy in Group: Uptrend Aqua Dizeak (AI) (Mrs R A & Miss S Beaman)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Uptrend Aqua Dizeak (AI) (Mrs R A & Miss S Beaman)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ryzylva Take No Ship (Mr M & Mrs S Lilley)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ryzylva Ship Ship Hooray (M & S Lilley)
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Robynne Spencer (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Robynne Spencer (VIC)
Puppy in Group: Uptrend Aqua Dizeak (AI) (Mrs R A & Miss S Beaman)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Uptrend Aqua Dizeak (AI) (Mrs R A & Miss S Beaman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ryzylva Ship Ship Hooray (M & S Lilley)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ryzylva Take No Ship (Mr M & Mrs S Lilley)
Rylstone Kandos Show Society Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW)
Baby in Group: Rulett Constellation (AI) (Margo Turnbull)
Baby of Breed: Rulett Constellation (AI) (Margo Turnbull)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA) Group Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean N Waves (C & R Foster)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean N Waves (C & R Foster)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean Mischief (Craig & Robyn Foster)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Arcticpalace Ocean Essence (C & R Foster)
Baby of Breed: Arcticpalace Ocean Ellegance (Mr C & Mrs R Foster)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Keith Lovell (VIC)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean N Waves (C & R Foster)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean Mischief (Craig & Robyn Foster)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean N Waves (C & R Foster)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Arcticpalace Ocean Essence (C & R Foster)
Baby of Breed: Arcticpalace Ocean Ellegance (Mr C & Mrs R Foster)
23-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean N Waves (C & R Foster)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean Mischief (Craig & Robyn Foster)
Baby of Breed: Arcticpalace Ocean Ellegance (Mr C & Mrs R Foster)
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean N Waves (C & R Foster)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean Mischief (Craig & Robyn Foster)
Baby of Breed: Arcticpalace Ocean Ellegance (Mr C & Mrs R Foster)
18-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean N Waves (C & R Foster)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean N Waves (C & R Foster)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean Mischief (Craig & Robyn Foster)
Baby of Breed: Arcticpalace Ocean Ellegance (Mr C & Mrs R Foster)
Maryborough Kennel Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Cathy Camac (VIC)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Ryzylva Take No Ship (Mr M & Mrs S Lilley)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ryzylva Ship Ship Hooray (M & S Lilley)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ryzylva Take No Ship (Mr M & Mrs S Lilley)
17-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean N Waves (C & R Foster)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean N Waves (C & R Foster)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean Mischief (Craig & Robyn Foster)
Baby of Breed: Arcticpalace Ocean Ellegance (Mr C & Mrs R Foster)
Gulgong Show Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW)
Baby in Group: Rulett Constellation (AI) (Margo Turnbull)
Bred by Exhibitor in Group: Aust Ch Rulett Thcat Thatgot Thcream (AI) (Margo Turnbull)
BOB, Dog CC & Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Aust Ch Rulett Thcat Thatgot Thcream (AI) (Margo Turnbull)
Baby of Breed: Rulett Constellation (AI) (Margo Turnbull)
Gulgong Show Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Amanda Huggins (NSW)
Baby in Group: Rulett Constellation (AI) (Margo Turnbull)
Bred by Exhibitor in Group: Aust Ch Rulett Thcat Thatgot Thcream (AI) (Margo Turnbull)
BOB, Dog CC & Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Aust Ch Rulett Thcat Thatgot Thcream (AI) (Margo Turnbull)
Baby of Breed: Rulett Constellation (AI) (Margo Turnbull)
General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)
Minor in Group: Uptrend Aqua Dizeak (AI) (Mrs R A & Miss S Beaman)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Uptrend Aqua Dizeak (AI) (Mrs R A & Miss S Beaman)
Maryborough Kennel Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Cathy Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Ryzylva Take No Ship (Mr M & Mrs S Lilley)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ryzylva Take No Ship (Mr M & Mrs S Lilley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ryzylva Ship Ship Hooray (M & S Lilley)
16-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW)
Baby in Group: Arcticpalace Ocean Ellegance (Mr C & Mrs R Foster)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean N Waves (C & R Foster)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean Mischief (Craig & Robyn Foster)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean N Waves (C & R Foster)
Baby of Breed: Arcticpalace Ocean Ellegance (Mr C & Mrs R Foster)
Baby SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Arcticpalace Ocean Ellegance (Mr C & Mrs R Foster)
12-Feb-2024 (Monday)
Bega Valley Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Michael Camac (SA) Group Specials : Mr Michael Camac (SA)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean N Waves (C & R Foster)
Baby in Group: Arcticpalace Ocean Ellegance (Mr C & Mrs R Foster)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean N Waves (C & R Foster)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean Mischief (Craig & Robyn Foster)
Baby of Breed: Arcticpalace Ocean Ellegance (Mr C & Mrs R Foster)
Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Arcticpalace Ocean Ellegance (Mr C & Mrs R Foster)
11-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Bega Valley Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA)
Baby in Group: Arcticpalace Ocean Ellegance (Mr C & Mrs R Foster)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean Mischief (Craig & Robyn Foster)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean N Waves (C & R Foster)
Baby of Breed: Arcticpalace Ocean Ellegance (Mr C & Mrs R Foster)
10-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Bega Valley Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA) Group Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean Mischief (Craig & Robyn Foster)
Baby in Group: Arcticpalace Ocean Ellegance (Mr C & Mrs R Foster)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean Mischief (Craig & Robyn Foster)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean N Waves (C & R Foster)
Baby of Breed: Arcticpalace Ocean Ellegance (Mr C & Mrs R Foster)
Baby SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Arcticpalace Ocean Ellegance (Mr C & Mrs R Foster)
General Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Ryzylva Take No Ship (Mr M & Mrs S Lilley)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Ryzylva Take No Ship (Mr M & Mrs S Lilley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ryzylva Ship Ship Hooray (M & S Lilley)
3-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Rydal A H & P Association (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Wright (NSW)
Baby in Group: Rulett Interstellar (AI) (Margo Turnbull)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean N Waves (C & R Foster)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean N Waves (C & R Foster)
Baby of Breed: Rulett Interstellar (AI) (Margo Turnbull)
28-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Pauline F Barclay (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Uptrend Aqua Dizeak (AI) (Mrs R A & Miss S Beaman)
27-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Gold Coast Canine Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Ryzylva Ship Ship Hooray (M & S Lilley)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ryzylva Ship Ship Hooray (M & S Lilley)
Gold Coast Canine Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Peter Frost (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ryzylva Ship Ship Hooray (M & S Lilley)
Australia Day International Dog Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Kikuhiko Kashiwagi (Japan) Group Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW)
Minor in Group: Uptrend Aqua Dizeak (AI) (Mrs R A & Miss S Beaman)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Uptrend Aqua Dizeak (AI) (Mrs R A & Miss S Beaman)
26-Jan-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Brett Farrell (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Ryzylva Take No Ship (Mr M & Mrs S Lilley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ryzylva Ship Ship Hooray (M & S Lilley)
Australia Day International Dog Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Jean McErlane (New Zealand)
Minor in Group: Uptrend Aqua Dizeak (AI) (Mrs R A & Miss S Beaman)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Uptrend Aqua Dizeak (AI) (Mrs R A & Miss S Beaman)
7-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Isis & District Canine Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA)
Group 4th: Aust Ch Ryzylva Ship Ship Hooray (M & S Lilley)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ryzylva Ship Ship Hooray (M & S Lilley)
6-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Isis & District Canine Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ryzylva Ship Ship Hooray (M & S Lilley)
Isis & District Canine Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)
Group 4th: Aust Ch Ryzylva Ship Ship Hooray (M & S Lilley)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ryzylva Ship Ship Hooray (M & S Lilley)
South Eastern Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Kerin Hutchings (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Kerin Hutchings (SA)
Minor in Group: Uptrend Aqua Dizeak (AI) (Mrs R A & Miss S Beaman)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Uptrend Aqua Dizeak (AI) (Mrs R A & Miss S Beaman)
South Eastern Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Benita Mangin (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)
Minor in Group: Uptrend Aqua Dizeak (AI) (Mrs R A & Miss S Beaman)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Uptrend Aqua Dizeak (AI) (Mrs R A & Miss S Beaman)
1-Jan-2024 (Monday)
Dogs Victoria New Years Eve Committee (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC)
Minor in Group: Uptrend Aqua Dizeak (AI) (Mrs R A & Miss S Beaman)BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Uptrend Aqua Dizeak (AI) (Mrs R A & Miss S Beaman)
31-Dec-2023 (Sunday)
General Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Abwaj Beware Ov The Rip (Audrey & John Best)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ryzylva Ship Ship Hooray (M & S Lilley)
30-Dec-2023 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mr Glenn Wilshier (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Blake Wistuba (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ryzylva Ship Ship Hooray (M & S Lilley)