Pumi Show Results
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Pumi (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.
17-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lynda Brandt (NSW)
Minor in Group: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
15-Mar-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Mrs Pam Douglas (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Robynne Trainor (New Zealand)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
New England Ladies Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Chris Graham (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Chris Graham (New Zealand)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
10-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Mt Morgan & Bouldercombe Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Jeni Sach (WA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kelprin Eszty Queen (Miss A McCann)
9-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Mt Morgan & Bouldercombe Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Jeni Sach (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kelprin Eszty Queen (Miss A McCann)
Mt Morgan & Bouldercombe Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kelprin Eszty Queen (Miss A McCann)
2-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Comboyne A & H Association Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW)
Baby of Breed: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
25-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Royal National Capital Agricultural Society (Canberra Royal) (ACT)
General Specials : Mr Paul Lawless (Ireland) Group Specials : Mr Paul Lawless (Ireland)
Baby of Breed: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
24-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
RNCAS Royal Canberra - Group 5 Specialty (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Jean Lawless (Ireland)
Baby of Breed: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
17-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Gulgong Show Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW)
Baby of Breed: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
Gulgong Show Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Amanda Huggins (NSW)
Baby in Group: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
Baby of Breed: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
12-Feb-2024 (Monday)
Bega Valley Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Michael Camac (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA)
Baby of Breed: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
11-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Bega Valley Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA) Group Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA)
Baby of Breed: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
10-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Bega Valley Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA) Group Specials : Mr Michael Camac (SA)
Baby of Breed: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
28-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA) Group Specials : Mr Bob Lott (SA)
Baby of Breed: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
Dogs ACT (PM - Group 5 Show) (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)
Baby of Breed: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
27-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mr Bob Lott (SA) Group Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA)
Baby of Breed: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
Dogs ACT (PM - Group 5 Show) (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Mr Eric Soti (SA)
Baby of Breed: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
26-Jan-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Ms Kerry King (SA) Group Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA)
Baby of Breed: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
Dogs ACT (PM - Group 5 Show) (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Olga Meyer (WA)
Baby in Show: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
Baby of Breed: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
21-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Bulli District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC) Group Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)
Baby in Group: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
Baby of Breed: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
14-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr John Burgess (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Linda Buckley (ACT)
Baby of Breed: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
13-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)
Baby of Breed: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Mr Edward Hardwicke (NSW)
Baby of Breed: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
12-Jan-2024 (Friday)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW)
Baby of Breed: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)
7-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Isis & District Canine Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kelprin Eszty Queen (Miss A McCann)
6-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Isis & District Canine Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA) Group Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kelprin Eszty Queen (Miss A McCann)
Isis & District Canine Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kelprin Eszty Queen (Miss A McCann)BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kelprin Eszty Queen (Miss A McCann)