Border Collie Show Results
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Border Collie (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.
17-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Royalborda Strange New Worlds (S & K Field)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Qeltynn Oh What A Night At Risyntira (Mrs L J Dunne)
General Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lynda Brandt (NSW)
Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Ch Nahrof Nonchalant (L Somers & E Badior)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Nahrof Nonchalant (L Somers & E Badior)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Nonchalant (L Somers & E Badior)
Building and Amenities All Breeds Championship Shows (WA)
General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)
Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Noblestarzz Dontpanic Justfire (Heather Hawkins)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Noblestarzz Dontpanic Justfire (Heather Hawkins)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Kaleasco Custom Made (AI) (Karen Hagarty)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Kaleasco Thrill Of The Chase (Karen Hagarty)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Cannyben Shoot For The Stars At Lurikeen (Ms J Harris & Ms A Stanton)
Kerang & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)
Best in Group & Open in Group: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Etherial Do You Remember (Clare Van Der Wolde)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Milangimbi Shez Cold As Ice (D Miller)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Milangimbi New Year Resolution (D Miller)
General Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Spargo (WA)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Nahrof Icebreaker (Matthew Fisher)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Noblestarzz Crazy In Love JC (Miss Lee-Anne Roe & Mr Gary J Dewing)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Nahrof Icebreaker (Matthew Fisher)
Baby of Breed: Nahrof Chiese (AI) (Mrs KL Hansen)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Noblestarzz Crazy In Love JC (Miss Lee-Anne Roe & Mr Gary J Dewing)
Pakenham District A H Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Suzanne Turner (VIC)
Junior in Group: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
16-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Hewinson (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Royalborda Strange New Worlds (S & K Field)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Qeltynn Oh What A Night At Risyntira (Mrs L J Dunne)
Baby of Breed: Ionaborda King Of Clay (Catherine Bull)
General Specials : Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Tartantails Kingof New Orleans (Brooke Taylor)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Kellagem Somthn Inthway Shmovs (Brooke Taylor)
Building and Amenities All Breeds Championship Shows (WA)
General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Wendy Fancote (WA)
Puppy in Group: Kaleasco Thrill Of The Chase (Karen Hagarty)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Kaleasco Custom Made (AI) (Karen Hagarty)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Dayre Empyre Of The Dragon TDX RN HNA(s) JD (Ms D P Rose)
Minor of Breed: Noblestarzz Once In A Bluemoon (Jo Brophy & Ambre Smith)
Puppy of Breed: Kaleasco Thrill Of The Chase (Karen Hagarty)
Junior of Breed: Dayre Knyght Of The Dragon (Di Rose)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Tri Ch (A) (T) (R) TS Gr Ch Aust Neut Ch Syryne Spiryt Of The Dragon CD RM RAE PT (Ms D P Rose)
Cohuna & District Kennel Club (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Duncan McAllister (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Peter Martin (SA)
Group 1st: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Etherial Do You Remember (Clare Van Der Wolde)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Milangimbi New Year Resolution (D Miller)
Cohuna A P & H Society Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Duncan McAllister (QLD)
Best in Group & Open in Group: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Etherial Do You Remember (Clare Van Der Wolde)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Milangimbi New Year Resolution (D Miller)
SA Poultry & Kennel Club (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Jacobus Meyer (QLD)
R/UP BOB & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Beecee Dolls Got Style (Katie Wahlheim)
Baby of Breed: Nahrof Chiese (AI) (Mrs KL Hansen)
Puppy of Breed: Beecee Don't Steal My Style (Katie Wahlheim)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Noblestarzz Crazy In Love JC (Miss Lee-Anne Roe & Mr Gary J Dewing)
SA Poultry & Kennel Club (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Beecee Don't Steal My Style (Katie Wahlheim)
Baby of Breed: Nahrof Chiese (AI) (Mrs KL Hansen)
Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Beecee Dolls Got Style (Katie Wahlheim)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Noblestarzz Crazy In Love JC (Miss Lee-Anne Roe & Mr Gary J Dewing)
Brighton Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Douglas Anderson (ACT) Group Specials : Mr Douglas Anderson (ACT)
Baby of Breed: Sanpasho Amber Kiss (Mr R & Mrs H Owen)
Brighton Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (TAS)
General Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW)
Baby of Breed: Sanpasho Amber Kiss (Mr R & Mrs H Owen)
Tumbarumba P A & H Society Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT) Group Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sherayle Gift Of Love At Begrayced (Mr C Cochrane & Mrs R Cochrane)
General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Carole Doherty (NSW)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Langtry Legacy Rough Diamond (Susan Morris)
Junior of Breed: Langtry Legacy Jewel (Susan Morris)
15-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Building and Amenities All Breeds Championship Show (WA)
General Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW) Group Specials : Dr Roberta Crouch (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Noblestarzz Dontpanic Justfire (Heather Hawkins)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Cannyben Shoot For The Stars At Lurikeen (Ms J Harris & Ms A Stanton)
Res Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Kaleasco Thrill Of The Chase (Karen Hagarty)
Minor of Breed: Noblestarzz Once In A Bluemoon (Jo Brophy & Ambre Smith)
Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Kaleasco Custom Made (AI) (Karen Hagarty)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: TS Gr/ Tri Ch (N) (TS) (T) Syryne Heart of the Dragon HNA RN CD (Ms C A Freele)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Tri Ch (A) (T) (R) TS Gr Ch Aust Neut Ch Syryne Spiryt Of The Dragon CD RM RAE PT (Ms D P Rose)
Cohuna & District Kennel Club (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Peter Martin (SA) Group Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)
Best in Show & Open in Show: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
Best in Group & Open in Group: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Etherial Do You Remember (Clare Van Der Wolde)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Milangimbi New Year Resolution (D Miller)
11-Mar-2024 (Monday)
Warragul & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT)
Best in Show & Open in Show: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
Best in Group & Open in Group: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
Junior in Group: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
Warragul & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Daniel Aitchison (TAS) Group Specials : Ms Sally Stasytis (VIC)
Best in Show 1st: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
Group 1st: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
10-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Mt Morgan & Bouldercombe Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Jeni Sach (WA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Natrlskil Struck By Lightning (Marsha Muller)
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Grace Wang (China) Group Specials : Anna Yang (China)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bordalace I Write The Songs (Alison J Cowin)
R/UP BOB & Res Bitch CC: SkyBella Lovin Me More (Carole Hately)
Dog NEUTER CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Quinora High Speed Affair RAE RE TK.S SWA (Ms C Hately)
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Anna Yang (China) Group Specials : Grace Wang (China)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bordalace For Heavens Sake (Alison J Cowin)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bordalace I Write The Songs (Alison J Cowin)
Res Bitch CC: SkyBella Lovin Me More (Carole Hately)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
Dog NEUTER CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Quinora High Speed Affair RAE RE TK.S SWA (Ms C Hately)
Border Collie Club of QLD Inc (QLD) (S)
General Specials : Mr Michael Eslick (QLD)
Baby in Show: Ionaborda King Of Clay (Catherine Bull)
Reserve Dog & Open (Dog) of Breed: Wonelook Reflections Of A Star RE HT TK.S (S Jones / L Phythian)
Reserve Bitch & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Qeltynn Say It Aint So (Mrs L Dunne)
Best NEUTER Bitch & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Wonelook Dreaming Of Woo CCD RAE ADO JDM JDO4 SDX SPDM GDX JC TK.S (S Jones / L Phythian)
Lithgow & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Patricia Cutler (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lesley Childs (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Kellagem Somthn Inthway Shmovs (Brooke Taylor)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Tartantails Kingof New Orleans (Brooke Taylor)
Combined Breed Dog Club Of Tasmania Inc (Show 1) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)
Combined Breed Dog Club Of Tasmania Inc (Show 2) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC)
9-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Mt Morgan & Bouldercombe Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Natrlskil Struck By Lightning (Marsha Muller)
Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Velika Wang (Taiwan) Group Specials : Mr Johnny Lee (China)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
Junior in Group: Bordalace Bossa Nova Baby (Alison J Cowin)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Bordalace For Heavens Sake (Alison J Cowin)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Nahrof Somebody To Love (C Daniel)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: SkyBella Lovin Me More (Carole Hately)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bordalace For Heavens Sake (Alison J Cowin)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bordalace Bossa Nova Baby (Alison J Cowin)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
Dog NEUTER CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Quinora High Speed Affair RAE RE TK.S SWA (Ms C Hately)
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Rex Wang (Taiwan) Group Specials : Mr Rex Wang (Taiwan)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
Junior in Group: Bordalace Bossa Nova Baby (Alison J Cowin)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bordalace For Heavens Sake (Alison J Cowin)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bordalace Bossa Nova Baby (Alison J Cowin)
Res Bitch CC: SkyBella Lovin Me More (Carole Hately)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
Dog NEUTER CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Quinora High Speed Affair RAE RE TK.S SWA (Ms C Hately)
General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)
Minor in Group: Jaylbro The Knights Lady (C Bartlett)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Jaylbro The Knights Lady (C Bartlett)
General Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD)
Minor in Group: Jaylbro The Knights Lady (C Bartlett)
Intermediate in Group: Jaylbro Tintagels Legacy (AI) (C Bartlett)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Jaylbro Tintagels Legacy (AI) (C Bartlett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Jaylbro The Knights Lady (C Bartlett)
Lithgow & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Nahrof Nonchalant (L Somers & E Badior)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Nonchalant (L Somers & E Badior)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)
Junior in Show: Clanabby A Touch Of Maverick (Mr C & Mrs R Thorne)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Clanabby A Touch Of Maverick (Mr C & Mrs R Thorne)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Clanabby A Touch Of Maverick (Mr C & Mrs R Thorne)
Puppy of Breed: Neecabe Designed With Detail (R Cochrane & C Cochrane)
8-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Frankie Leung (Hong Kong) Group Specials : Velika Wang (Taiwan)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Bordalace I Write The Songs (Alison J Cowin)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Nonchalant (L Somers & E Badior)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bordalace For Heavens Sake (Alison J Cowin)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bordalace I Write The Songs (Alison J Cowin)
Dog NEUTER CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Quinora High Speed Affair RAE RE TK.S SWA (Ms C Hately)
Veteran SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
Lake District Canine Club (PM Show) - A2O Show (NSW)
General Specials : Mr William Lee (China) Group Specials : Mr William Lee (China)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bordalace For Heavens Sake (Alison J Cowin)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bordalace I Write The Songs (Alison J Cowin)
Res Bitch CC: SkyBella Lovin Me More (Carole Hately)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Quinora High Speed Affair RAE RE TK.S SWA (Ms C Hately)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
Tallangatta Show Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Kim Tresidder (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Clanabby A Touch Of Maverick (Mr C & Mrs R Thorne)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Milangimbi New Year Resolution (D Miller)
3-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Mrs Megan Markotany (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Garry Dryburgh (NSW)
Open in Group: Leclway European Legacy (Imp Hungary) (Susan Morris)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Leclway European Legacy (Imp Hungary) (Susan Morris)
Baby of Breed: Langtry Legacy Showman (Susan Morris)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Langtry Legacy Rough Diamond (Susan Morris)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Ian Cooke (SA)
Runner Up in Group: Aust Sup Ch Nahrof Icebreaker (Matthew Fisher)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Noblestarzz Crazy In Love JC (Miss Lee-Anne Roe & Mr Gary J Dewing)
Junior in Group: Quinora Scouts Honour (Mrs D J Younger)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Nahrof Stolen Liberty (M J Fisher & S Ryder)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Nahrof Icebreaker (Matthew Fisher)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Stolen Liberty (M J Fisher & S Ryder)
Baby of Breed: Nahrof Chiese (AI) (Mrs KL Hansen)
Minor of Breed: Borderfire Midas Touch (Dr A Wong)
Junior of Breed: Quinora Scouts Honour (Mrs D J Younger)
Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Cambrae Second Time Lucky (Bordacroft Kennels)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Noblestarzz Crazy In Love JC (Miss Lee-Anne Roe & Mr Gary J Dewing)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Heard (SA) Group Specials : Mr John Rowles (NSW)
Group 2nd: Aust Sup Ch Nahrof Icebreaker (Matthew Fisher)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Nahrof Icebreaker (Matthew Fisher)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Cambrae Second Time Lucky (Bordacroft Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Nahrof Chiese (AI) (Mrs KL Hansen)
Puppy of Breed: Quinora Scouts Honour (Mrs D J Younger)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Borderfire Midas Touch (Dr A Wong)
General Specials : Mr Zhida Duan (China) Group Specials : Ms Elaine Ty (Phillipines)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Noblestarzz Dontpanic Justfire (Heather Hawkins)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Noblestarzz Dontpanic Justfire (Heather Hawkins)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Tullacrest Panic At The Disco (Ambre Smith)
Res Dog CC & Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Aust Ch Noblestarzz Million Dollar Win (Ambre Smith)
Res Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Noblestarzz Ready Aim Party (Ambre Smith)
Minor of Breed: Noblestarzz Once In A Bluemoon (Jo Brophy & Ambre Smith)
Puppy of Breed: Kaleasco Thrill Of The Chase (Karen Hagarty)
Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Noblestarzz Show Me The Love (Dr Ambre Smith)
Junior of Breed: Dayre Knyght Of The Dragon (Di Rose)
Aust Bred of Breed: Kaleasco Custom Made (AI) (Karen Hagarty)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: TS Gr/ Tri Ch (N) (TS) (T) Syryne Heart of the Dragon HNA RN CD (Ms C A Freele)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Tri Ch (A) (T) (R) TS Gr Ch Aust Neut Ch Syryne Spiryt Of The Dragon CD RM RAE PT (Ms D P Rose)
Children's Cancer Charity Dog Club (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neecabe Versace (Sharon Hannigan)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
2-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Ch Wonelook Dreaming Of Woo CCD RAE ADO JDM JDO4 SDX SPDM GDX JC TK.S (S Jones / L Phythian)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Wonelook Dreaming Of Woo CCD RAE ADO JDM JDO4 SDX SPDM GDX JC TK.S (S Jones / L Phythian)
Junior in Group: Wonelook Woo's Good Fortune RN (Leanne Phythian)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Wonelook Reflections Of A Star RE HT TK.S (S Jones / L Phythian)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Wonelook Woo's Good Fortune RN (Leanne Phythian)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Wonelook Dreaming Of Woo CCD RAE ADO JDM JDO4 SDX SPDM GDX JC TK.S (S Jones / L Phythian)
Veteran SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Aust Ch Wonelook Dreaming Of Woo CCD RAE ADO JDM JDO4 SDX SPDM GDX JC TK.S (S Jones / L Phythian)
Robertson Agricultural Society Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Neecabe Versace (Sharon Hannigan)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neecabe Versace (Sharon Hannigan)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Neecabe Spread Yr Wings (Sharon Hannigan)
Res Dog CC: Leclway European Legacy (Imp Hungary) (Susan Morris)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Langtry Legacy Rough Diamond (Susan Morris)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Noblestarzz Crazy In Love JC (Miss Lee-Anne Roe & Mr Gary J Dewing)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Cambrae Second Time Lucky (Bordacroft Kennels)
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Tip Of The Iceberg (Mrs L Norman)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Quinora Scouts Honour (Mrs D J Younger)
Baby of Breed: Nahrof Chiese (AI) (Mrs KL Hansen)
Minor of Breed: Borderfire Midas Touch (Dr A Wong)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Noblestarzz Crazy In Love JC (Miss Lee-Anne Roe & Mr Gary J Dewing)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW)
Group 3rd: Aust Ch Nahrof Tip Of The Iceberg (Mrs L Norman)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Tip Of The Iceberg (Mrs L Norman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Cambrae Second Time Lucky (Bordacroft Kennels)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Quinora Scouts Honour (Mrs D J Younger)
Baby of Breed: Nahrof Chiese (AI) (Mrs KL Hansen)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Borderfire Midas Touch (Dr A Wong)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Noblestarzz Crazy In Love JC (Miss Lee-Anne Roe & Mr Gary J Dewing)
Western Classic - Royal Canin Classic (Show 2) (WA)
General Specials : Ms H Glendinning (Canada) Group Specials : Mr Phred Wong (Thailand)
Puppy in Group: Kaleasco Thrill Of The Chase (Karen Hagarty)
BOB, Dog CC & Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Aust Ch Noblestarzz Million Dollar Win (Ambre Smith)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Kaleasco Custom Made (AI) (Karen Hagarty)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Dayre Empyre Of The Dragon TDX RN HNA(s) JD (Ms D P Rose)
Res Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Noblestarzz Ready Aim Party (Ambre Smith)
Minor of Breed: Noblestarzz Once In A Bluemoon (Jo Brophy & Ambre Smith)
Puppy of Breed: Kaleasco Thrill Of The Chase (Karen Hagarty)
Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Noblestarzz Show Me The Love (Dr Ambre Smith)
Junior of Breed: Dayre Knyght Of The Dragon (Di Rose)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Tri Ch (A) (T) (R) TS Gr Ch Aust Neut Ch Syryne Spiryt Of The Dragon CD RM RAE PT (Ms D P Rose)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: TS Gr/ Tri Ch (N) (TS) (T) Syryne Heart of the Dragon HNA RN CD (Ms C A Freele)
Blayney A & P Association (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Tartantails Kingof New Orleans (Brooke Taylor)
Gundog & Heavy Breeds Club of QLD (QLD)
Group Specials : Mrs Ann Charlotte Holman (QLD)
BOB, Best Dog & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Khayoz Son Of A Preacher Man (Deborah Duckworth & Kate Valk)
Reserve Bitch & Puppy of Breed: Qeltynn Oh What A Night At Risyntira (Mrs L J Dunne)
Gundog & Heavy Breeds Club of QLD (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Chelsea Bird (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Ch Wonelook Dreaming Of Woo CCD RAE ADO JDM JDO4 SDX SPDM GDX JC TK.S (S Jones / L Phythian)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Cannyben U Had To B A Big Shot At Classicyds (Jason, Nadia & Mel Attridge / Ron & Janice Mc Kiernan)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Wonelook Dreaming Of Woo CCD RAE ADO JDM JDO4 SDX SPDM GDX JC TK.S (S Jones / L Phythian)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Cannyben U Had To B A Big Shot At Classicyds (Jason, Nadia & Mel Attridge / Ron & Janice Mc Kiernan)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Classicyds Resting Witch Face (AI) RN (Jason/ Nadia & Mel Attridge)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Khayoz Son Of A Preacher Man (Deborah Duckworth & Kate Valk)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Wonelook Dreaming Of Woo CCD RAE ADO JDM JDO4 SDX SPDM GDX JC TK.S (S Jones / L Phythian)
Children's Cancer Charity Dog Club (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)
Junior in Group: Clanabby A Touch Of Maverick (Mr C & Mrs R Thorne)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Clanabby A Touch Of Maverick (Mr C & Mrs R Thorne)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Neecabe Designed With Hope (Bree Carter)
1-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Western Classic - Dogs West Classic (Show 1) (WA)
General Specials : Ms Elaine Ty (Phillipines) Group Specials : Ms H Glendinning (Canada)
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Noblestarzz Ready Aim Party (Ambre Smith)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Tullacrest Panic At The Disco (Ambre Smith)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Noblestarzz Dontpanic Justfire (Heather Hawkins)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Kaleasco Thrill Of The Chase (Karen Hagarty)
Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Aust Ch Noblestarzz Million Dollar Win (Ambre Smith)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Tri Ch (A) (T) (R) TS Gr Ch Aust Neut Ch Syryne Spiryt Of The Dragon CD RM RAE PT (Ms D P Rose)
Dog NEUTER CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: TS Gr/ Tri Ch (N) (TS) (T) Syryne Heart of the Dragon HNA RN CD (Ms C A Freele)
Veteran SweepStakes - 3rd Place: TS Gr/ Tri Ch (N) (TS) (T) Syryne Heart of the Dragon HNA RN CD (Ms C A Freele)
Goulburn A P & H Society Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Neecabe Spread Yr Wings (Sharon Hannigan)
Boorowa Show Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Somebody To Watch CCD RN HSAs HSBs (J Huber)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Clanabby A Touch Of Maverick (Mr C & Mrs R Thorne)
Boorowa Show Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Alan Hunt (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Somebody To Watch CCD RN HSAs HSBs (J Huber)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Clanabby A Touch Of Maverick (Mr C & Mrs R Thorne)
25-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Royal National Capital Agricultural Society (Canberra Royal) (ACT)
General Specials : Mr Paul Lawless (Ireland) Group Specials : Mr Paul Lawless (Ireland)
Best in Group & Open in Group: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Clanabby A Touch Of Maverick (Mr C & Mrs R Thorne)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Neecabe Designed With Hope (Bree Carter)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (SA)
General Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA) Group Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)
Junior in Group: Quinora Scouts Honour (Mrs D J Younger)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Cambrae Second Time Lucky (Bordacroft Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Tookurra Shaken Not Stirred (P Wachtel & M Schiller)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Quinora Scouts Honour (Mrs D J Younger)
Sovereign City Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Sherel Money (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Khayoz Rhythm Of The Jungle (Mr E James & Mrs C Valk & Mr J Valk)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Nonchalant (L Somers & E Badior)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
Berwick & District A & P Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Theo Horchner (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Theo Horchner (VIC)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Sanory private universe (Mrs S Price)
Sofala & District Show Society (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Uttercharm A Moment Of Sonder (Alexandra Blackwood)
24-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Sally Stasytis (VIC)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: TS Gr/ Tri Ch (N) (TS) (T) Syryne Heart of the Dragon HNA RN CD (Ms C A Freele)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Kaleasco Custom Made (AI) (Karen Hagarty)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Noblestarzz Dontpanic Justfire (Heather Hawkins)
Baby of Breed: Kaleasco Spring To Life (Karen Hagarty)
Minor of Breed: Noblestarzz Once In A Bluemoon (Jo Brophy & Ambre Smith)
Puppy of Breed: Kaleasco Thrill Of The Chase (Karen Hagarty)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: TS Gr/ Tri Ch (N) (TS) (T) Syryne Heart of the Dragon HNA RN CD (Ms C A Freele)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Tri Ch (A) (T) (R) TS Gr Ch Aust Neut Ch Syryne Spiryt Of The Dragon CD RM RAE PT (Ms D P Rose)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)
Junior in Group: Steadfast Sugar Coated Lies (Ms Gaye McKiernan)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Steadfast Sugar Coated Lies (Ms Gaye McKiernan)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Cambrae Second Time Lucky (Bordacroft Kennels)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Tookurra Shaken Not Stirred (P Wachtel & M Schiller)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Tookurra Shaken Not Stirred (P Wachtel & M Schiller)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Cambrae Second Time Lucky (Bordacroft Kennels)
Rochester A & P Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Sue Lishman (VIC)
Junior in Group: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
Baby of Breed: Kyntaf Im A Cool Girl At Bordarita (Bordarita Kennels)
Central Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Khayoz Rhythm Of The Jungle (Mr E James & Mrs C Valk & Mr J Valk)
Rylstone Kandos Show Society Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Tartantails Kingof New Orleans (Brooke Taylor)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Beecee All Fired Up (Mr R Lloyd-Jones & Mr N & Mrs M Kay)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA) Group Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Quinora High Speed Affair RAE RE TK.S SWA (Ms C Hately)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Bordalace For Heavens Sake (Alison J Cowin)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Quinora High Speed Affair RAE RE TK.S SWA (Ms C Hately)
RNCAS Royal Canberra - Group 5 Specialty (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Jean Lawless (Ireland)
Best in Show & Open in Show: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
Puppy of Breed: Neecabe Designed With Hope (Bree Carter)
Junior of Breed: Clanabby A Touch Of Maverick (Mr C & Mrs R Thorne)
23-Feb-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS) Group Specials : Ms Lisa Berrill (VIC)
Group 3rd: Aust Ch Noblestarzz Dontpanic Justfire (Heather Hawkins)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Noblestarzz Dontpanic Justfire (Heather Hawkins)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Cannyben Shoot For The Stars At Lurikeen (Ms J Harris & Ms A Stanton)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Kaleasco Thrill Of The Chase (Karen Hagarty)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Kaleasco Custom Made (AI) (Karen Hagarty)
Baby of Breed: Kaleasco Spring To Life (Karen Hagarty)
Minor of Breed: Noblestarzz Once In A Bluemoon (Jo Brophy & Ambre Smith)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Tri Ch (A) (T) (R) TS Gr Ch Aust Neut Ch Syryne Spiryt Of The Dragon CD RM RAE PT (Ms D P Rose)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: TS Gr/ Tri Ch (N) (TS) (T) Syryne Heart of the Dragon HNA RN CD (Ms C A Freele)
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bordalace For Heavens Sake (Alison J Cowin)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Kellagem Somthn Inthway Shmovs (Brooke Taylor)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: SkyBella Lovin Me More (Carole Hately)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Quinora High Speed Affair RAE RE TK.S SWA (Ms C Hately)
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Tartantails Rampant Lion (Brooke Taylor)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tartantails Rampant Lion (Brooke Taylor)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Bordalace For Heavens Sake (Alison J Cowin)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: SkyBella Lovin Me More (Carole Hately)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Quinora High Speed Affair RAE RE TK.S SWA (Ms C Hately)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)
Junior in Group: Quinora Scouts Honour (Mrs D J Younger)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Tookurra Shaken Not Stirred (P Wachtel & M Schiller)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Quinora Scouts Honour (Mrs D J Younger)
18-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW)
Intermediate in Group: Neecabe About Time (S L Hannigan)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Neecabe About Time (S L Hannigan)
Junior of Breed: Etherial Kaleidoscope (Ms S Douglass)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Etherial Night Queen (Maryanne Fazekas)
Maryborough Kennel Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Clanabby Chivas Regal (N Dookwah)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Classicyds Resting Witch Face (AI) RN (Jason/ Nadia & Mel Attridge)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Classicyds Resting Witch Face (AI) RN (Jason/ Nadia & Mel Attridge)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Cannyben U Had To B A Big Shot At Classicyds (Jason, Nadia & Mel Attridge / Ron & Janice Mc Kiernan)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Sonstrid So Ewe Heard (Brooke McIntosh & Kealy Kirkwood)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Clanabby Chivas Regal (N Dookwah)
Canine Amenities Club of Victoria Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC)
Best in Show & Open in Show: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
Junior in Show: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
Best in Group & Open in Group: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Milangimbi New Year Resolution (D Miller)
Junior in Group: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Milangimbi New Year Resolution (D Miller)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Brad Santas (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Nahrof The Perfect Mix (AI) RN (K Neville)
Albany All Breeds Dog Club (WA)
General Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Simon Mills (NSW)
Junior in Show: Aust Ch Cannyben Shoot For The Stars At Lurikeen (Ms J Harris & Ms A Stanton)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Cannyben Shoot For The Stars At Lurikeen (Ms J Harris & Ms A Stanton)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Cannyben Shoot For The Stars At Lurikeen (Ms J Harris & Ms A Stanton)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Kaleasco Thrill Of The Chase (Karen Hagarty)
Res Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Noblestarzz Show Me The Love (Dr Ambre Smith)
Intermediate of Breed: Kaleasco Custom Made (AI) (Karen Hagarty)
State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Noblestarzz Ready Aim Party (Ambre Smith)
Open of Breed: Aust Ch Tullacrest Panic At The Disco (Ambre Smith)
17-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Somebody To Watch CCD RN HSAs HSBs (J Huber)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Neecabe Versace (Sharon Hannigan)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Etherial Do You Remember (Clare Van Der Wolde)
Junior of Breed: Etherial Kaleidoscope (Ms S Douglass)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Etherial Night Queen (Maryanne Fazekas)
Sunshine Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Joyce Sullivan (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Joyce Sullivan (SA)
Best in Show & Open in Show: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
Best in Group & Open in Group: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
Junior in Group: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
Baby of Breed: Kyntaf Im A Cool Girl At Bordarita (Bordarita Kennels)
Gulgong Show Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Tartantails Kingof New Orleans (Brooke Taylor)
Gulgong Show Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Amanda Huggins (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Tartantails Kingof New Orleans (Brooke Taylor)
General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Wonelook Dreaming Of Woo CCD RAE ADO JDM JDO4 SDX SPDM GDX JC TK.S (S Jones / L Phythian)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Wonelook Reflections Of A Star RE HT TK.S (S Jones / L Phythian)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Wonelook Dreaming Of Woo CCD RAE ADO JDM JDO4 SDX SPDM GDX JC TK.S (S Jones / L Phythian)
Maryborough Kennel Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Cathy Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)
Junior in Show: Aust Ch Cannyben U Had To B A Big Shot At Classicyds (Jason, Nadia & Mel Attridge / Ron & Janice Mc Kiernan)
Best in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Cannyben U Had To B A Big Shot At Classicyds (Jason, Nadia & Mel Attridge / Ron & Janice Mc Kiernan)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Clanabby Chivas Regal (N Dookwah)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Classicyds Resting Witch Face (AI) RN (Jason/ Nadia & Mel Attridge)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Cannyben U Had To B A Big Shot At Classicyds (Jason, Nadia & Mel Attridge / Ron & Janice Mc Kiernan)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Classicyds Resting Witch Face (AI) RN (Jason/ Nadia & Mel Attridge)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Sonstrid So Ewe Heard (Brooke McIntosh & Kealy Kirkwood)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Clanabby Chivas Regal (N Dookwah)
Hunter River A & H Association Ltd (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Nicole Lane (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Nonchalant (L Somers & E Badior)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Ulla Greenwood (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Olga Meyer (WA)
Intermediate in Group: Nahrof Tri It With Ice (A Jolley)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Nahrof Tri It With Ice (A Jolley)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Tip Of The Iceberg (Mrs L Norman)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Beecee Don't Steal My Style (Katie Wahlheim)
Baby of Breed: Nahrof Chiese (AI) (Mrs KL Hansen)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Borderfire Midas Touch (Dr A Wong)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Borderfire Dream Shadow (Dr A Wong)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Noblestarzz Crazy In Love JC (Miss Lee-Anne Roe & Mr Gary J Dewing)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Nahrof Soyokaze (Mrs L Norman)
Albany All Breeds Dog Club (WA)
General Specials : Mr Simon Mills (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)
Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Noblestarzz Dontpanic Justfire (Heather Hawkins)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Cannyben Shoot For The Stars At Lurikeen (Ms J Harris & Ms A Stanton)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Noblestarzz Dontpanic Justfire (Heather Hawkins)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Tullacrest Panic At The Disco (Ambre Smith)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Kaleasco Custom Made (AI) (Karen Hagarty)
Minor of Breed: Noblestarzz Show Me The Love (Dr Ambre Smith)
Minor (Dog) of Breed: Kaleasco Thrill Of The Chase (Karen Hagarty)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Cannyben Shoot For The Stars At Lurikeen (Ms J Harris & Ms A Stanton)
State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Noblestarzz Ready Aim Party (Ambre Smith)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (PM Show) - Group 5 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Carol Keong (QLD)
Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Ch Nahrof Tip Of The Iceberg (Mrs L Norman)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Tip Of The Iceberg (Mrs L Norman)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Borderfire Dream Shadow (Dr A Wong)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Beecee Don't Steal My Style (Katie Wahlheim)
Baby of Breed: Nahrof Chiese (AI) (Mrs KL Hansen)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Borderfire Midas Touch (Dr A Wong)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Nahrof Soyokaze (Mrs L Norman)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Noblestarzz Crazy In Love JC (Miss Lee-Anne Roe & Mr Gary J Dewing)
16-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Etherial Night Queen (Maryanne Fazekas)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Neecabe About Time (S L Hannigan)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Etherial Picture This (Maryanne Fazekas)
Junior of Breed: Etherial Kaleidoscope (Ms S Douglass)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Etherial Night Queen (Maryanne Fazekas)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Tip Of The Iceberg (Mrs L Norman)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Beecee Don't Steal My Style (Katie Wahlheim)
Baby of Breed: Nahrof Chiese (AI) (Mrs KL Hansen)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Noblestarzz Crazy In Love JC (Miss Lee-Anne Roe & Mr Gary J Dewing)
12-Feb-2024 (Monday)
Bega Valley Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Michael Camac (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Etherial Night Queen (Maryanne Fazekas)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neecabe Versace (Sharon Hannigan)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Somebody To Watch CCD RN HSAs HSBs (J Huber)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Clanabby A Touch Of Maverick (Mr C & Mrs R Thorne)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Etherial Kaleidoscope (Ms S Douglass)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Etherial Do You Remember (Clare Van Der Wolde)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Etherial Night Queen (Maryanne Fazekas)
11-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Bega Valley Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA) Group Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neecabe Versace (Sharon Hannigan)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Somebody To Watch CCD RN HSAs HSBs (J Huber)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Etherial Do You Remember (Clare Van Der Wolde)
Junior of Breed: Clanabby A Touch Of Maverick (Mr C & Mrs R Thorne)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Etherial Kaleidoscope (Ms S Douglass)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Etherial Night Queen (Maryanne Fazekas)
Bunbury & Districts Dog Club Inc (WA)
General Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA) Group Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA)
Runner Up in Group: Noblestarzz Once In A Bluemoon (Jo Brophy & Ambre Smith)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch & Minor of Breed: Noblestarzz Once In A Bluemoon (Jo Brophy & Ambre Smith)
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Stacy Guilfoyle (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Nonchalant (L Somers & E Badior)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)
Puppy in Group: Beecee Don't Steal My Style (Katie Wahlheim)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Beecee Don't Steal My Style (Katie Wahlheim)
Baby of Breed: Nahrof Chiese (AI) (Mrs KL Hansen)
10-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Bega Valley Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA) Group Specials : Mr Michael Camac (SA)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Etherial Night Queen (Maryanne Fazekas)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Somebody To Watch CCD RN HSAs HSBs (J Huber)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neecabe Versace (Sharon Hannigan)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Etherial Kaleidoscope (Ms S Douglass)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Etherial Do You Remember (Clare Van Der Wolde)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Etherial Night Queen (Maryanne Fazekas)
Kennel Club of Tasmania (South) Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Lance Wright (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Lance Wright (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Allclarity Royal Diamond (AI) (Elizabeth Connolly)
Kennel Club of Tasmania (South) Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)
Puppy in Group: Allclarity Royal Diamond (AI) (Elizabeth Connolly)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Allclarity Royal Diamond (AI) (Elizabeth Connolly)
General Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch R Ch Mystiqview Thiefs Reflection CCD RM RAE3 TK.N FS.S HTM.S (Carol Ward)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Trumagik Tori Simply Dreamin (Carol Ward)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch R Ch Mystiqview Thiefs Reflection CCD RM RAE3 TK.N FS.S HTM.S (Carol Ward)
Lyndhurst Canine Country Club (VIC)
General Specials : Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW)
Best in Show & Open in Show: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
Best in Group & Open in Group: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Yeoville Uptown Funk (Jason Schultz)
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Natasha Ryan (WA) Group Specials : Miss Natasha Ryan (WA)
Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Nahrof Nonchalant (L Somers & E Badior)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Nonchalant (L Somers & E Badior)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bordalace For Heavens Sake (Alison J Cowin)
Puppy of Breed: Bordalace Bossa Nova Baby (Alison J Cowin)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA) Group Specials : Mr Peter Flynn (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tartantails Rampant Lion (Brooke Taylor)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Nonchalant (L Somers & E Badior)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Bordalace For Heavens Sake (Alison J Cowin)
Puppy of Breed: Bordalace Bossa Nova Baby (Alison J Cowin)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
Crookwell A P & H A Society (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Sally Stasytis (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Clanabby A Touch Of Maverick (Mr C & Mrs R Thorne)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Brett Thompson (QLD)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Noblestarzz Crazy In Love JC (Miss Lee-Anne Roe & Mr Gary J Dewing)
Baby in Group: Nahrof Chiese (AI) (Mrs KL Hansen)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Tip Of The Iceberg (Mrs L Norman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Beecee Don't Steal My Style (Katie Wahlheim)
Baby of Breed: Nahrof Chiese (AI) (Mrs KL Hansen)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Noblestarzz Crazy In Love JC (Miss Lee-Anne Roe & Mr Gary J Dewing)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (PM Show) - Group 5 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mr David Strachan (VIC)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Neut Ch Noblestarzz Crazy In Love JC (Miss Lee-Anne Roe & Mr Gary J Dewing)
Intermediate in Show: Noblestarzz Turn Up The Shine (L Roe & G Dewing / Dr A Smith)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Beecee Don't Steal My Style (Katie Wahlheim)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Tip Of The Iceberg (Mrs L Norman)
Baby of Breed: Nahrof Chiese (AI) (Mrs KL Hansen)
Intermediate of Breed: Noblestarzz Turn Up The Shine (L Roe & G Dewing / Dr A Smith)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Noblestarzz Crazy In Love JC (Miss Lee-Anne Roe & Mr Gary J Dewing)
9-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Kennel Club of Tasmania (South) Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW)
Minor in Group: Allclarity Royal Diamond (AI) (Elizabeth Connolly)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Allclarity Royal Diamond (AI) (Elizabeth Connolly)
Baby of Breed: Sanpasho Amber Kiss (Mr R & Mrs H Owen)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)
General Specials : Mr David Strachan (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD)
Puppy in Group: Beecee Don't Steal My Style (Katie Wahlheim)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Tip Of The Iceberg (Mrs L Norman)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Beecee Don't Steal My Style (Katie Wahlheim)
Baby of Breed: Nahrof Chiese (AI) (Mrs KL Hansen)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Noblestarzz Crazy In Love JC (Miss Lee-Anne Roe & Mr Gary J Dewing)
4-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Wollongong & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA) Group Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW)
Baby in Show: Pukawidgee Legacy (AI) (L & A Houlden & J Tyler)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
Baby in Group: Pukawidgee Legacy (AI) (L & A Houlden & J Tyler)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bordalace I Write The Songs (Alison J Cowin)
Baby of Breed: Pukawidgee Legacy (AI) (L & A Houlden & J Tyler)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
Dogs NSW Illawarra & South Eastern Region (NSW)
General Specials : Mr J Wu (China) Group Specials : Ms Judith Oliver (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
Runner Up in Group: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
Baby of Breed: Pukawidgee Legacy (AI) (L & A Houlden & J Tyler)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Mukul Vaid (India) Group Specials : Mr Mukul Vaid (India)
BOB, Dog CC & Champion Class of Breed [CACIB]: Aust Sup Ch Khayoz Rhythm Of The Jungle (Mr E James & Mrs C Valk & Mr J Valk)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Cannyben Shoot To Thrill At Classicyds (Jason, Nadia & Mel Attridge / Sonja Gangell)
Res Dog CC [Res CACIB]: Dual Ch (T)/ Aust Sup Ch Khayoz Somebody Stop Me (AI) CCD RM JDX GD TSD (Mr P & Mrs V Hofto)
General Specials : Mrs Jeni Sach (WA) Group Specials : Miss Natasha Ryan (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Noblestarzz Dontpanic Justfire (Heather Hawkins)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Tullacrest Panic At The Disco (Ambre Smith)
Res Bitch CC & State Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Noblestarzz Ready Aim Party (Ambre Smith)
Baby of Breed: Noblestarzz Once In A Bluemoon (Jo Brophy & Ambre Smith)
Minor (Dog) of Breed: Kaleasco Thrill Of The Chase (Karen Hagarty)
Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Noblestarzz Show Me The Love (Dr Ambre Smith)
Puppy of Breed: Dayre Knyght Of The Dragon (Di Rose)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Kaleasco Custom Made (AI) (Karen Hagarty)
State Bred (Dog) of Breed: Dayre Empyre Of The Dragon TDX RN HNA(s) JD (Ms D P Rose)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch (T) Ch Winpara Delta V TK.S TSDX SD HT (C Mews)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: TS Gr/ Tri Ch (N) (TS) (T) Syryne Heart of the Dragon HNA RN CD (Ms C A Freele)
3-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Wollongong & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Raphael Broomhall (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Justine Blyth (TAS)
Runner Up in Show: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
Best in Group & Open in Group: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
Baby in Group: Pukawidgee Legacy (AI) (L & A Houlden & J Tyler)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Langtry Legacy Izsak (Susan Morris)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bordalace I Write The Songs (Alison J Cowin)
Baby of Breed: Pukawidgee Legacy (AI) (L & A Houlden & J Tyler)
Puppy of Breed: Neecabe Designed With Detail (R Cochrane & C Cochrane)
Junior of Breed: Langtry Legacy Jewel (Susan Morris)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Sherayle Gift Of Love At Begrayced (Mr C Cochrane & Mrs R Cochrane)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
Dogs NSW Illawarra & South Eastern Region (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
Puppy of Breed: Neecabe Designed With Detail (R Cochrane & C Cochrane)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sherayle Gift Of Love At Begrayced (Mr C Cochrane & Mrs R Cochrane)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
General Specials : Mrs Stephanie Rickard (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Anne-Marie Hearn (VIC)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
Baby of Breed: Kyntaf Im A Cool Girl At Bordarita (Bordarita Kennels)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Hans Almgren (Sweden) Group Specials : Mrs A Vaid (India)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Cannyben Shoot To Thrill At Classicyds (Jason, Nadia & Mel Attridge / Sonja Gangell)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Khayoz Rhythm Of The Jungle (Mr E James & Mrs C Valk & Mr J Valk)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Cannyben Shoot To Thrill At Classicyds (Jason, Nadia & Mel Attridge / Sonja Gangell)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Dual Ch (T)/ Aust Sup Ch Khayoz Somebody Stop Me (AI) CCD RM JDX GD TSD (Mr P & Mrs V Hofto)
Baby of Breed: Sanpasho Amber Kiss (Mr R & Mrs H Owen)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr J Sattapunkeeree (Thailand) Group Specials : Mr Hans Almgren (Sweden)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Khayoz Rhythm Of The Jungle (Mr E James & Mrs C Valk & Mr J Valk)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Khayoz Rhythm Of The Jungle (Mr E James & Mrs C Valk & Mr J Valk)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Dual Ch (T)/ Aust Sup Ch Khayoz Somebody Stop Me (AI) CCD RM JDX GD TSD (Mr P & Mrs V Hofto)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Cannyben Shoot To Thrill At Classicyds (Jason, Nadia & Mel Attridge / Sonja Gangell)
Baby of Breed: Sanpasho Amber Kiss (Mr R & Mrs H Owen)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Shrigley (WA) Group Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Noblestarzz Ready Aim Party (Ambre Smith)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Noblestarzz Dontpanic Justfire (Heather Hawkins)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Noblestarzz Dontpanic Justfire (Heather Hawkins)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Noblestarzz Ready Aim Party (Ambre Smith)
Res Dog CC: Noblestarzz Turn Up The Lights (Ambre Smith)
Res Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Tullacrest Panic At The Disco (Ambre Smith)
Baby of Breed: Noblestarzz Once In A Bluemoon (Jo Brophy & Ambre Smith)
Minor of Breed: Kaleasco Thrill Of The Chase (Karen Hagarty)
Intermediate of Breed: Kaleasco Custom Made (AI) (Karen Hagarty)
2-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Wollongong & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Raphael Broomhall (TAS)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Bordalace I Write The Songs (Alison J Cowin)
Baby of Breed: Pukawidgee Legacy (AI) (L & A Houlden & J Tyler)
Puppy of Breed: Neecabe Designed With Detail (R Cochrane & C Cochrane)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sherayle Gift Of Love At Begrayced (Mr C Cochrane & Mrs R Cochrane)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
Dogs NSW Illawarra & South Eastern Region (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Justine Blyth (TAS) Group Specials : Mr J Wu (China)
Baby in Show: Pukawidgee Legacy (AI) (L & A Houlden & J Tyler)
Runner Up in Group: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
Baby in Group: Pukawidgee Legacy (AI) (L & A Houlden & J Tyler)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Bordalace I Write The Songs (Alison J Cowin)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bordalace I Write The Songs (Alison J Cowin)
Baby of Breed: Pukawidgee Legacy (AI) (L & A Houlden & J Tyler)
Puppy of Breed: Neecabe Designed With Detail (R Cochrane & C Cochrane)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sherayle Gift Of Love At Begrayced (Mr C Cochrane & Mrs R Cochrane)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Keith Simmons (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Keith Simmons (New Zealand)
Aust Bred in Show: Dual Ch (T)/ Aust Sup Ch Khayoz Somebody Stop Me (AI) CCD RM JDX GD TSD (Mr P & Mrs V Hofto)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Dual Ch (T)/ Aust Sup Ch Khayoz Somebody Stop Me (AI) CCD RM JDX GD TSD (Mr P & Mrs V Hofto)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Dual Ch (T)/ Aust Sup Ch Khayoz Somebody Stop Me (AI) CCD RM JDX GD TSD (Mr P & Mrs V Hofto)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Cannyben Shoot To Thrill At Classicyds (Jason, Nadia & Mel Attridge / Sonja Gangell)
Baby of Breed: Sanpasho Amber Kiss (Mr R & Mrs H Owen)
28-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA) Group Specials : Mr Bob Lott (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Nahrof Semper Paratus (AI) (E Badior & L Somers)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Clanabby A Touch Of Maverick (Mr C & Mrs R Thorne)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Nonchalant (L Somers & E Badior)
General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Heard (SA)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Cannyben Shoot For The Stars At Lurikeen (Ms J Harris & Ms A Stanton)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Noblestarzz Dontpanic Justfire (Heather Hawkins)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Cannyben Shoot For The Stars At Lurikeen (Ms J Harris & Ms A Stanton)
Res Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Tullacrest Panic At The Disco (Ambre Smith)
Baby of Breed: Noblestarzz Show Me The Love (Dr Ambre Smith)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Dayre Knyght Of The Dragon (Di Rose)
State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Noblestarzz Ready Aim Party (Ambre Smith)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch (T) Ch Winpara Delta V TK.S TSDX SD HT (C Mews)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: TS Gr/ Tri Ch (N) (TS) (T) Syryne Heart of the Dragon HNA RN CD (Ms C A Freele)
General Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Etherial Kaleidoscope (Ms S Douglass)
Dogs ACT (PM - Group 5 Show) (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)
Junior in Show: Clanabby A Touch Of Maverick (Mr C & Mrs R Thorne)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Nonchalant (L Somers & E Badior)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neecabe Versace (Sharon Hannigan)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Clanabby A Touch Of Maverick (Mr C & Mrs R Thorne)
27-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mr Bob Lott (SA) Group Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Nahrof Nonchalant (L Somers & E Badior)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Nonchalant (L Somers & E Badior)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neecabe Versace (Sharon Hannigan)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Clanabby A Touch Of Maverick (Mr C & Mrs R Thorne)
Gold Coast Canine Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)
Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Classicyds Resting Witch Face (AI) RN (Jason/ Nadia & Mel Attridge)
Minor in Group: Trumagik Tori Simply Dreamin (Carol Ward)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Classicyds Resting Witch Face (AI) RN (Jason/ Nadia & Mel Attridge)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Cannyben U Had To B A Big Shot At Classicyds (Jason, Nadia & Mel Attridge / Ron & Janice Mc Kiernan)
Minor of Breed: Trumagik Tori Simply Dreamin (Carol Ward)
Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Wonelook Reflections Of A Star RE HT TK.S (S Jones / L Phythian)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Wonelook Dreaming Of Woo CCD RAE ADO JDM JDO4 SDX SPDM GDX JC TK.S (S Jones / L Phythian)
Gold Coast Canine Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW)
Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Classicyds Resting Witch Face (AI) RN (Jason/ Nadia & Mel Attridge)
Minor in Group: Trumagik Tori Simply Dreamin (Carol Ward)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Classicyds Resting Witch Face (AI) RN (Jason/ Nadia & Mel Attridge)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Cannyben U Had To B A Big Shot At Classicyds (Jason, Nadia & Mel Attridge / Ron & Janice Mc Kiernan)
Minor of Breed: Trumagik Tori Simply Dreamin (Carol Ward)
Aust Bred of Breed: Wonelook Reflections Of A Star RE HT TK.S (S Jones / L Phythian)
R/UP NEUTER BOB & Res NEUTER Bitch CC: Aust Neut Ch R Ch Mystiqview Thiefs Reflection CCD RM RAE3 TK.N FS.S HTM.S (Carol Ward)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Heard (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Coral Gray (WA)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch (T) Ch Winpara Delta V TK.S TSDX SD HT (C Mews)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Cannyben Shoot For The Stars At Lurikeen (Ms J Harris & Ms A Stanton)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Noblestarzz Ready Aim Party (Ambre Smith)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Tullacrest Panic At The Disco (Ambre Smith)
R/UP BOB & Res Bitch CC: Tri Ch (TS) (T) TS Gr Ch Dayre Chyme Of The Dragon RM RAE2 CD HT (Ms D P Rose)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Noblestarzz Dontpanic Justfire (Heather Hawkins)
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Noblestarzz Turn Up The Lights (Ambre Smith)
Baby of Breed: Noblestarzz Show Me The Love (Dr Ambre Smith)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Cannyben Shoot For The Stars At Lurikeen (Ms J Harris & Ms A Stanton)
Junior of Breed: Dayre Knyght Of The Dragon (Di Rose)
State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Noblestarzz Ready Aim Party (Ambre Smith)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch (T) Ch Winpara Delta V TK.S TSDX SD HT (C Mews)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: TS Gr/ Tri Ch (N) (TS) (T) Syryne Heart of the Dragon HNA RN CD (Ms C A Freele)
Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Ken Hammond AFSM (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Tartantails Kingof New Orleans (Brooke Taylor)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Neecabe Designed With Hope (Bree Carter)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Nahrof Soyokaze (Mrs L Norman)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Nahrof Icebreaker (Matthew Fisher)
Baby of Breed: Nahrof Chiese (AI) (Mrs KL Hansen)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Borderfire Midas Touch (Dr A Wong)
Minor (Dog) of Breed: Wynnlake Danger In The Dark (AI) (Wendy Vidugiris)
Puppy of Breed: Beecee Don't Steal My Style (Katie Wahlheim)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Nahrof Soyokaze (Mrs L Norman)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Noblestarzz Crazy In Love JC (Miss Lee-Anne Roe & Mr Gary J Dewing)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Group: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Nahrof Soyokaze (Mrs L Norman)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Nahrof Tip Of The Iceberg (Mrs L Norman)
Baby of Breed: Nahrof Chiese (AI) (Mrs KL Hansen)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Borderfire Midas Touch (Dr A Wong)
Puppy of Breed: Beecee Don't Steal My Style (Katie Wahlheim)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Wynnlake Danger In The Dark (AI) (Wendy Vidugiris)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Borderfire Dream Shadow (Dr A Wong)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Nahrof Soyokaze (Mrs L Norman)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Noblestarzz Crazy In Love JC (Miss Lee-Anne Roe & Mr Gary J Dewing)
Australia Day International Dog Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Kikuhiko Kashiwagi (Japan) Group Specials : Mr Antonio Almeida (China)
Runner Up in Group: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
Baby in Group: Pukawidgee Legacy (AI) (L & A Houlden & J Tyler)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
Baby of Breed: Pukawidgee Legacy (AI) (L & A Houlden & J Tyler)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Kyntaf Im A Cool Girl At Bordarita (Bordarita Kennels)
Puppy of Breed: Etherial Kaleidoscope (Ms S Douglass)
Dogs ACT (PM - Group 5 Show) (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Mr Eric Soti (SA)
Junior in Show: Neecabe About Time (S L Hannigan)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Nonchalant (L Somers & E Badior)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Neecabe About Time (S L Hannigan)
Res Dog CC: Clanabby A Touch Of Maverick (Mr C & Mrs R Thorne)
26-Jan-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Ms Kerry King (SA) Group Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA)
Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Nahrof Nonchalant (L Somers & E Badior)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Nonchalant (L Somers & E Badior)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neecabe Versace (Sharon Hannigan)
General Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Peter Frost (VIC)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Cannyben U Had To B A Big Shot At Classicyds (Jason, Nadia & Mel Attridge / Ron & Janice Mc Kiernan)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Cannyben U Had To B A Big Shot At Classicyds (Jason, Nadia & Mel Attridge / Ron & Janice Mc Kiernan)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Classicyds Resting Witch Face (AI) RN (Jason/ Nadia & Mel Attridge)
Minor of Breed: Trumagik Tori Simply Dreamin (Carol Ward)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch R Ch Mystiqview Thiefs Reflection CCD RM RAE3 TK.N FS.S HTM.S (Carol Ward)
General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Tracie Buckley (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Noblestarzz Dontpanic Justfire (Heather Hawkins)
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Noblestarzz Turn Up The Lights (Ambre Smith)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Tullacrest Panic At The Disco (Ambre Smith)
Baby of Breed: Noblestarzz Show Me The Love (Dr Ambre Smith)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Cannyben Shoot For The Stars At Lurikeen (Ms J Harris & Ms A Stanton)
Junior of Breed: Dayre Knyght Of The Dragon (Di Rose)
State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Noblestarzz Ready Aim Party (Ambre Smith)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Tri Ch (A) (T) (R) TS Gr Ch Aust Neut Ch Syryne Spiryt Of The Dragon CD RM RAE PT (Ms D P Rose)
Dog NEUTER CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: TS Gr/ Tri Ch (N) (TS) (T) Syryne Heart of the Dragon HNA RN CD (Ms C A Freele)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Sandra Reeve (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)
Minor in Group: Wynnlake Danger In The Dark (AI) (Wendy Vidugiris)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Storm Front (Matthew Fisher)
Baby of Breed: Nahrof Chiese (AI) (Mrs KL Hansen)
Minor of Breed: Wynnlake Danger In The Dark (AI) (Wendy Vidugiris)
Puppy of Breed: Beecee Don't Steal My Style (Katie Wahlheim)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Beecee Cherry Blossom (Katie Wahlheim)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Nahrof Soyokaze (Mrs L Norman)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Noblestarzz Crazy In Love JC (Miss Lee-Anne Roe & Mr Gary J Dewing)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Reeve (NSW)
Group 2nd: Aust Sup Ch Nahrof Icebreaker (Matthew Fisher)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Nahrof Icebreaker (Matthew Fisher)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Nahrof Tip Of The Iceberg (Mrs L Norman)
Baby of Breed: Nahrof Chiese (AI) (Mrs KL Hansen)
Puppy of Breed: Beecee Don't Steal My Style (Katie Wahlheim)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Wynnlake Danger In The Dark (AI) (Wendy Vidugiris)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Nahrof Soyokaze (Mrs L Norman)
Australia Day International Dog Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Kikuhiko Kashiwagi (Japan)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
Baby of Breed: Kyntaf Im A Cool Girl At Bordarita (Bordarita Kennels)
Puppy of Breed: Etherial Kaleidoscope (Ms S Douglass)
Dogs ACT (PM - Group 1 Show) (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Neecabe About Time (S L Hannigan)
Dogs ACT (PM - Group 5 Show) (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Olga Meyer (WA)
Runner Up in Show: Aust Sup Ch Neecabe Versace (Sharon Hannigan)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neecabe Versace (Sharon Hannigan)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Nonchalant (L Somers & E Badior)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Neecabe About Time (S L Hannigan)
21-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Lang Lang PA&H Association Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Jason Moore (VIC)
Group 4th: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Etherial Kaleidoscope (Ms S Douglass)
Lady Bay Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Michel A Glover (VIC)
Runner Up in Group: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
Baby in Group: Pukawidgee Legacy (AI) (L & A Houlden & J Tyler)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Etherial Do You Remember (Clare Van Der Wolde)
Baby of Breed: Pukawidgee Legacy (AI) (L & A Houlden & J Tyler)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Milangimbi New Year Resolution (D Miller)
Bulli District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC) Group Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)
Open in Show: Aust Ch Nahrof Nonchalant (L Somers & E Badior)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Nahrof Nonchalant (L Somers & E Badior)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Nonchalant (L Somers & E Badior)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neecabe Versace (Sharon Hannigan)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Neecabe About Time (S L Hannigan)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bordalace I Write The Songs (Alison J Cowin)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Neecabe Designed With Detail (R Cochrane & C Cochrane)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Sherayle Gift Of Love At Begrayced (Mr C Cochrane & Mrs R Cochrane)
Aust Bred of Breed: Langtry Legacy Izsak (Susan Morris)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
Gawler Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Colleen Stoate (VIC)
Baby in Group: Nahrof Chiese (AI) (Mrs KL Hansen)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Tip Of The Iceberg (Mrs L Norman)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Beecee Stole My Look (David Martin)
Baby of Breed: Nahrof Chiese (AI) (Mrs KL Hansen)
Gawler Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)
Puppy of Breed: Beecee Stole My Look (David Martin)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Noblestarzz Crazy In Love JC (Miss Lee-Anne Roe & Mr Gary J Dewing)
20-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Lang Lang PA&H Association Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Pukawidgee After All This Time (L & A Houlden & J Tyler)
Hobart Dog Club Inc (Show 1) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)
Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Cannyben Shoot To Thrill At Classicyds (Jason, Nadia & Mel Attridge / Sonja Gangell)
Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Cannyben Shoot To Thrill At Classicyds (Jason, Nadia & Mel Attridge / Sonja Gangell)
Minor in Group: Allclarity Royal Diamond (AI) (Elizabeth Connolly)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Cannyben Shoot To Thrill At Classicyds (Jason, Nadia & Mel Attridge / Sonja Gangell)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Dual Ch (T)/ Aust Sup Ch Khayoz Somebody Stop Me (AI) CCD RM JDX GD TSD (Mr P & Mrs V Hofto)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Allclarity Royal Diamond (AI) (Elizabeth Connolly)
Hobart Dog Club Inc (Show 2) (TAS)
General Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA) Group Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Cannyben Shoot To Thrill At Classicyds (Jason, Nadia & Mel Attridge / Sonja Gangell)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Dual Ch (T)/ Aust Sup Ch Khayoz Somebody Stop Me (AI) CCD RM JDX GD TSD (Mr P & Mrs V Hofto)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Cannyben Shoot To Thrill At Classicyds (Jason, Nadia & Mel Attridge / Sonja Gangell)
Res Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Allclarity Royal Diamond (AI) (Elizabeth Connolly)
Warrnambool & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Robyn Price-Killeen (VIC)
Best in Show 2nd: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
Group 1st: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
Baby in Group: Pukawidgee Legacy (AI) (L & A Houlden & J Tyler)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Etherial Do You Remember (Clare Van Der Wolde)
Baby of Breed: Pukawidgee Legacy (AI) (L & A Houlden & J Tyler)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Milangimbi New Year Resolution (D Miller)
Lady Bay Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Miss Beverley Watt (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)
Runner Up in Show: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
Best in Group & Open in Group: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
Baby in Group: Pukawidgee Legacy (AI) (L & A Houlden & J Tyler)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Khayoz Rhythm Of The Jungle (Mr E James & Mrs C Valk & Mr J Valk)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Etherial Do You Remember (Clare Van Der Wolde)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Yeoville Uptown Funk (Jason Schultz)
Baby of Breed: Pukawidgee Legacy (AI) (L & A Houlden & J Tyler)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Milangimbi New Year Resolution (D Miller)
Bulli District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Neecabe Versace (Sharon Hannigan)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Sherayle Gift Of Love At Begrayced (Mr C Cochrane & Mrs R Cochrane)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neecabe Versace (Sharon Hannigan)
Res Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Neecabe Designed With Detail (R Cochrane & C Cochrane)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sherayle Gift Of Love At Begrayced (Mr C Cochrane & Mrs R Cochrane)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Neecabe About Time (S L Hannigan)
Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Langtry Legacy Izsak (Susan Morris)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
General Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)
Group 4th: Beecee Cherry Blossom (Katie Wahlheim)
Baby in Group: Nahrof Chiese (AI) (Mrs KL Hansen)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Beecee Cherry Blossom (Katie Wahlheim)
Baby of Breed: Nahrof Chiese (AI) (Mrs KL Hansen)
Puppy of Breed: Beecee Stole My Look (David Martin)
14-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Bass Valley Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA) Group Specials : Ms Tania Huitema (SA)
Runner Up in Show: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
Best in Group & Open in Group: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
Baby in Group: Pukawidgee Legacy (AI) (L & A Houlden & J Tyler)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
Baby of Breed: Pukawidgee Legacy (AI) (L & A Houlden & J Tyler)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 1) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA) Group Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Nahrof Soyokaze (Mrs L Norman)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Nahrof Soyokaze (Mrs L Norman)
Baby in Group: Nahrof Chiese (AI) (Mrs KL Hansen)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Nahrof Tip Of The Iceberg (Mrs L Norman)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Tip Of The Iceberg (Mrs L Norman)
Baby of Breed: Nahrof Chiese (AI) (Mrs KL Hansen)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Borderfire Midas Touch (Dr A Wong)
Puppy of Breed: Beecee Don't Steal My Style (Katie Wahlheim)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Nahrof Soyokaze (Mrs L Norman)
Dog NEUTER CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Noblestarzz Crazy In Love JC (Miss Lee-Anne Roe & Mr Gary J Dewing)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr John Burgess (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Linda Buckley (ACT)
Runner Up in Group: Aust Sup Ch Nahrof Fire When Ready (L Somers & E Badior)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Nahrof Fire When Ready (L Somers & E Badior)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 2) - Group 5 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Nahrof Soyokaze (Mrs L Norman)
Baby in Show: Nahrof Chiese (AI) (Mrs KL Hansen)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Tip Of The Iceberg (Mrs L Norman)
Baby of Breed: Nahrof Chiese (AI) (Mrs KL Hansen)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Borderfire Midas Touch (Dr A Wong)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Nahrof Soyokaze (Mrs L Norman)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Noblestarzz Crazy In Love JC (Miss Lee-Anne Roe & Mr Gary J Dewing)
13-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)
Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Nahrof Nonchalant (L Somers & E Badior)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
Junior in Group: Tartantails Kingof New Orleans (Brooke Taylor)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Nonchalant (L Somers & E Badior)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Tartantails Kingof New Orleans (Brooke Taylor)
Puppy of Breed: Neecabe Designed With Hope (Bree Carter)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
Cranbourne Dog Club (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA) Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA)
Best in Group & Open in Group: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
Baby of Breed: Kyntaf Im A Cool Girl At Bordarita (Bordarita Kennels)
Cranbourne Dog Club (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Monica McCaffery (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA)
Runner Up in Group: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
Baby in Group: Pukawidgee Legacy (AI) (L & A Houlden & J Tyler)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
Baby of Breed: Pukawidgee Legacy (AI) (L & A Houlden & J Tyler)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 1) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC) Group Specials : Mr William Smith (QLD)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Nahrof Soyokaze (Mrs L Norman)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Nahrof Soyokaze (Mrs L Norman)
Baby in Group: Nahrof Chiese (AI) (Mrs KL Hansen)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Nahrof Icebreaker (Matthew Fisher)
Baby of Breed: Nahrof Chiese (AI) (Mrs KL Hansen)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Nahrof Soyokaze (Mrs L Norman)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Noblestarzz Crazy In Love JC (Miss Lee-Anne Roe & Mr Gary J Dewing)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Mr Edward Hardwicke (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Bordalace I Write The Songs (Alison J Cowin)
Puppy of Breed: Neecabe Designed With Hope (Bree Carter)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
Southern Midlands Kennel Club (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Cannyben Shoot To Thrill At Classicyds (Jason, Nadia & Mel Attridge / Sonja Gangell)
Aust Bred in Group: Dual Ch (T)/ Aust Sup Ch Khayoz Somebody Stop Me (AI) CCD RM JDX GD TSD (Mr P & Mrs V Hofto)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Dual Ch (T)/ Aust Sup Ch Khayoz Somebody Stop Me (AI) CCD RM JDX GD TSD (Mr P & Mrs V Hofto)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Cannyben Shoot To Thrill At Classicyds (Jason, Nadia & Mel Attridge / Sonja Gangell)
Southern Midlands Kennel Club (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC)
Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Cannyben Shoot To Thrill At Classicyds (Jason, Nadia & Mel Attridge / Sonja Gangell)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Cannyben Shoot To Thrill At Classicyds (Jason, Nadia & Mel Attridge / Sonja Gangell)
Aust Bred in Group: Dual Ch (T)/ Aust Sup Ch Khayoz Somebody Stop Me (AI) CCD RM JDX GD TSD (Mr P & Mrs V Hofto)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Dual Ch (T)/ Aust Sup Ch Khayoz Somebody Stop Me (AI) CCD RM JDX GD TSD (Mr P & Mrs V Hofto)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Cannyben Shoot To Thrill At Classicyds (Jason, Nadia & Mel Attridge / Sonja Gangell)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 2) - Group 2 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Jennifer Watt (QLD)
Puppy of Breed: Beecee Don't Steal My Style (Katie Wahlheim)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 2) - Group 5 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)
Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Sup Ch Nahrof Icebreaker (Matthew Fisher)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Neut Ch Noblestarzz Crazy In Love JC (Miss Lee-Anne Roe & Mr Gary J Dewing)
Baby in Show: Nahrof Chiese (AI) (Mrs KL Hansen)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Nahrof Icebreaker (Matthew Fisher)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Stolen Liberty (M J Fisher & S Ryder)
Res Bitch CC: Noblestarzz Turn Up The Shine (L Roe & G Dewing / Dr A Smith)
Baby of Breed: Nahrof Chiese (AI) (Mrs KL Hansen)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Noblestarzz Crazy In Love JC (Miss Lee-Anne Roe & Mr Gary J Dewing)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Nahrof Soyokaze (Mrs L Norman)
12-Jan-2024 (Friday)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Nahrof Fire When Ready (L Somers & E Badior)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Ros Barden (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Noblestarzz Crazy In Love JC (Miss Lee-Anne Roe & Mr Gary J Dewing)
Intermediate in Group: Noblestarzz Turn Up The Shine (L Roe & G Dewing / Dr A Smith)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Tip Of The Iceberg (Mrs L Norman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Noblestarzz Turn Up The Shine (L Roe & G Dewing / Dr A Smith)
Baby of Breed: Nahrof Chiese (AI) (Mrs KL Hansen)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Noblestarzz Crazy In Love JC (Miss Lee-Anne Roe & Mr Gary J Dewing)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Milangimbi New Year Resolution (D Miller)
7-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Isis & District Canine Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)
Group 2nd: Aust Ch Classicyds Resting Witch Face (AI) RN (Jason/ Nadia & Mel Attridge)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Classicyds Resting Witch Face (AI) RN (Jason/ Nadia & Mel Attridge)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Cannyben U Had To B A Big Shot At Classicyds (Jason, Nadia & Mel Attridge / Ron & Janice Mc Kiernan)
6-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Isis & District Canine Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA) Group Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)
Group 4th: Aust Ch Classicyds Resting Witch Face (AI) RN (Jason/ Nadia & Mel Attridge)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Classicyds Resting Witch Face (AI) RN (Jason/ Nadia & Mel Attridge)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Cannyben U Had To B A Big Shot At Classicyds (Jason, Nadia & Mel Attridge / Ron & Janice Mc Kiernan)
Isis & District Canine Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA)
Group 2nd: Aust Ch Classicyds Resting Witch Face (AI) RN (Jason/ Nadia & Mel Attridge)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Classicyds Resting Witch Face (AI) RN (Jason/ Nadia & Mel Attridge)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Cannyben U Had To B A Big Shot At Classicyds (Jason, Nadia & Mel Attridge / Ron & Janice Mc Kiernan)
South Eastern Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Kerin Hutchings (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
Baby of Breed: Kyntaf Im A Cool Girl At Bordarita (Bordarita Kennels)
South Eastern Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Benita Mangin (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Kerin Hutchings (SA)
Puppy in Group: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Pukawidgee The Moon In Winter (L & A Houlden / J Tyler)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
Baby of Breed: Kyntaf Im A Cool Girl At Bordarita (Bordarita Kennels)
Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA)
Baby in Group: Sanpasho Amber Kiss (Mr R & Mrs H Owen)
Baby of Breed: Sanpasho Amber Kiss (Mr R & Mrs H Owen)
Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA) Group Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW)
Baby in Group: Sanpasho Amber Kiss (Mr R & Mrs H Owen)
Baby of Breed: Sanpasho Amber Kiss (Mr R & Mrs H Owen)
1-Jan-2024 (Monday)
Dogs Victoria New Years Eve Committee (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Sue Scholes (VIC)
Baby in Group: Kyntaf Im A Cool Girl At Bordarita (Bordarita Kennels)Puppy in Group: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Khayoz Rhythm Of The Jungle (Mr E James & Mrs C Valk & Mr J Valk)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
Baby of Breed: Kyntaf Im A Cool Girl At Bordarita (Bordarita Kennels)
Junior of Breed: Etherial Kaleidoscope (Ms S Douglass)
31-Dec-2023 (Sunday)
General Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD)
Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Cannyben U Had To B A Big Shot At Classicyds (Jason, Nadia & Mel Attridge / Ron & Janice Mc Kiernan)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: R Ch Mystiqview Thiefs Reflection CCD RM RAE3 TK.N FS.S HTM.S (Carol Ward)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Cannyben U Had To B A Big Shot At Classicyds (Jason, Nadia & Mel Attridge / Ron & Janice Mc Kiernan)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Classicyds Resting Witch Face (AI) RN (Jason/ Nadia & Mel Attridge)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Trumagik Tori Simply Dreamin (Carol Ward)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: R Ch Mystiqview Thiefs Reflection CCD RM RAE3 TK.N FS.S HTM.S (Carol Ward)
Group Specials : Mrs Michelle Hickey (QLD)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: R Ch Mystiqview Thiefs Reflection CCD RM RAE3 TK.N FS.S HTM.S (Carol Ward)
Reserve Bitch & Minor of Breed: Trumagik Tori Simply Dreamin (Carol Ward)
NEUTER BOB, Best NEUTER Bitch & Open Neuter of Breed: R Ch Mystiqview Thiefs Reflection CCD RM RAE3 TK.N FS.S HTM.S (Carol Ward)
Dogs Victoria New Years Eve Committee (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Noreen Harris (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC)
Puppy in Group: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Khayoz Rhythm Of The Jungle (Khayoz Kennels)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
Dogs Victoria New Years Eve Committee (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Khayoz Rhythm Of The Jungle (Khayoz Kennels)
30-Dec-2023 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mr Glenn Wilshier (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Glenn Wilshier (QLD)
Minor in Group: Trumagik Tori Simply Dreamin (Carol Ward)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Classicyds Resting Witch Face (AI) RN (Jason/ Nadia & Mel Attridge)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Cannyben U Had To B A Big Shot At Classicyds (Jason, Nadia & Mel Attridge / Ron & Janice Mc Kiernan)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Natrskil Struck By Lightning (Marsha Muller)
Minor of Breed: Trumagik Tori Simply Dreamin (Carol Ward)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: R Ch Mystiqview Thiefs Reflection CCD RM RAE3 TK.N FS.S HTM.S (Carol Ward)
29-Dec-2023 (Friday)
General Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Patricia Buckley (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Wonelook Reflections of a Star RE HT TK.S (S Jones/ L Phythian)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Classicyds Resting Witch Face (AI) RN (Jason/ Nadia & Mel Attridge)
Minor of Breed: Trumagik Tori Simply Dreamin (Carol Ward)
R/UP NEUTER BOB & Res NEUTER Bitch CC: R Ch Mystiqview Thiefs Reflection CCD RM RAE3 TK.N FS.S HTM.S (Carol Ward)
Central Highlands Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (NSW)
Puppy in Group: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Khayoz Rhythm Of The Jungle (Khayoz Kennels)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
Central Highlands Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)
Puppy in Show: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
Puppy in Group: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
28-Dec-2023 (Thursday)
General Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: R Ch Mystiqview Thiefs Reflection CCD RM RAE3 TK.N FS.S HTM.S (Carol Ward)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Classicyds Resting Witch Face (AI) RN (Jason/ Nadia & Mel Attridge)
Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Cannyben U Had To B A Big Shot At Classicyds (Jason, Nadia & Mel Attridge / Ron & Janice Mc Kiernan)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Wonelook Reflections of a Star RE HT TK.S (S Jones/ L Phythian)
Minor of Breed: Trumagik Tori Simply Dreamin (Carol Ward)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: R Ch Mystiqview Thiefs Reflection CCD RM RAE3 TK.N FS.S HTM.S (Carol Ward)
R/UP NEUTER BOB & Res NEUTER Bitch CC: Ag Ch 400 Games CH Neut Ch Wonelook Simply The Best CD RM ADE ADM5 ADO4 JDM5 JDO6 JDE SDM GDM2 SPDM2 CA ET HT TK.S (S Jones & L Phythian)
Lancefield Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA) Group Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)
Puppy in Show: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
Puppy in Group: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
Lancefield Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Khayoz Rhythm Of The Jungle (Khayoz Kennels)Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Merrinda Sign Of The Times (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)