English Toy Terrier (Black and Tan) Show Results
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the English Toy Terrier (Black and Tan) (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.
1-Apr-2024 (Monday)
Advance Sydney Royal Dog Show (NSW)
General Specials : Mr L Pichard (Switzerland) Group Specials : Mr J Kares (Finland)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Tappakai Pixel Chic (C Blanch)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: DeeCee Buttercup (C Blanch)
24-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Twilight Canine Country Club Inc (A2O Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA) Group Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)
Minor in Group: Deecee Bewitched (C Willmott & D Matthews)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Deecee Bewitched (C Willmott & D Matthews)
23-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Twilight Canine Country Club inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Valerie Carter (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Valerie Carter (SA)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Deecee Bewitched (C Willmott & D Matthews)
West Australian Kennel Club (WA)
General Specials : Mrs Sandra McMahon (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Michelle Fraser (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Sevindale Ima King Oftha World (R Hollis)
Baby of Breed: Sevindale Livefor The Applause (R Hollis)
General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)
Baby in Group: Antrimlodge Hyacinth Bucket (L Tynan)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Antrimlodge Billy The Kid (Susan Tynan)
Baby of Breed: Antrimlodge Hyacinth Bucket (L Tynan)
22-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Twilight Canine Country Club inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Caron Ellis (TAS) Group Specials : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA)
Minor in Group: Deecee Bewitched (C Willmott & D Matthews)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Deecee Bewitched (C Willmott & D Matthews)
West Australian Kennel Club (WA)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sevindale End Game (J De Reeper)
Baby of Breed: Sevindale The Fame Monster (J de Reeper)
17-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Anthea Adamopoulos (QLD)
Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Antrimlodge Billy The Kid (Susan Tynan)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Antrimlodge Billy The Kid (Susan Tynan)
Baby of Breed: Antrimlodge Hyacinth Bucket (L Tynan)
General Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lynda Brandt (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Hunterval Lady Valnurana (Ash Lamborne)
Building and Amenities All Breeds Championship Shows (WA)
General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Natasha Ryan (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sevindale End Game (J De Reeper)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Tappakai Mystical Magic (Kim Campbell)
Res Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Sevindale Ima King Oftha World (R Hollis)
Baby of Breed: Sevindale Livefor The Applause (R Hollis)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Sevindale The Fame Monster (J de Reeper)
Kerang & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar Black Tie Affair (R Forbes)
16-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Building and Amenities All Breeds Championship Shows (WA)
General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Neil Curwen (NSW)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Tappakai Mystical Magic (Kim Campbell)
Baby in Group: Sevindale Livefor The Applause (R Hollis)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tappakai Mystical Magic (Kim Campbell)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Sevindale Ima King Oftha World (R Hollis)
Baby of Breed: Sevindale Livefor The Applause (R Hollis)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Sevindale The Fame Monster (J de Reeper)
Cohuna & District Kennel Club (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Duncan McAllister (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Duncan McAllister (QLD)
Group 2nd: Aust Ch Yurrugar Black Tie Affair (R Forbes)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar Black Tie Affair (R Forbes)
Cohuna A P & H Society Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar Black Tie Affair (R Forbes)
15-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Building and Amenities All Breeds Championship Show (WA)
General Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sevindale End Game (J De Reeper)
Baby of Breed: Sevindale The Fame Monster (J de Reeper)
Cohuna & District Kennel Club (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Peter Martin (SA) Group Specials : Mr Peter Martin (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar Black Tie Affair (R Forbes)
9-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Wallamba District A & H Association Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Robyn Nagle (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Nagle (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Hunterval Lady Valnurana (Ash Lamborne)
Puppy SweepStakes - 1st Place: Hunterval Lady Valnurana (Ash Lamborne)
8-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Frankie Leung (Hong Kong) Group Specials : Mr Frankie Leung (Hong Kong)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Hunterval Lady Valnurana (Ash Lamborne)
Lake District Canine Club (PM Show) - A2O Show (NSW)
General Specials : Mr William Lee (China) Group Specials : Mr Rex Wang (Taiwan)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Hunterval Lady Valnurana (Ash Lamborne)
3-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC)
Baby in Group: Antrimlodge Hyacinth Bucket (L Tynan)
Baby of Breed: Antrimlodge Hyacinth Bucket (L Tynan)
General Specials : Mr Zhida Duan (China) Group Specials : Ms H Glendinning (Canada)
Bred by Exhibitor in Group: Aust Ch Sevindale End Game (J De Reeper)
BOB, Dog CC & Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Aust Ch Sevindale End Game (J De Reeper)
Baby of Breed: Sevindale Livefor The Applause (R Hollis)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Sevindale The Fame Monster (J de Reeper)
2-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC)
Baby in Group: Antrimlodge Hyacinth Bucket (L Tynan)
Baby of Breed: Antrimlodge Hyacinth Bucket (L Tynan)
Comboyne A & H Association Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Samantha King (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Hunterval Lady Valnurana (Ash Lamborne)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar Black Tie Affair (R Forbes)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Joseph Daidone (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar Black Tie Affair (R Forbes)
Western Classic - Royal Canin Classic (Show 2) (WA)
General Specials : Ms H Glendinning (Canada) Group Specials : Justin Chen (Taiwan)
Bred by Exhibitor in Group: Aust Ch Sevindale End Game (J De Reeper)
BOB, Dog CC & Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Aust Ch Sevindale End Game (J De Reeper)
Baby of Breed: Sevindale Livefor The Applause (R Hollis)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Sevindale The Fame Monster (J de Reeper)
1-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Antrimlodge Dont Stop Me Now (Susan Tynan)
Baby in Group: Antrimlodge Hyacinth Bucket (L Tynan)
Baby of Breed: Antrimlodge Hyacinth Bucket (L Tynan)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Antrimlodge Billy The Kid (Susan Tynan)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Antrimlodge Dont Stop Me Now (Susan Tynan)
Western Classic - Dogs West Classic (Show 1) (WA)
General Specials : Ms Elaine Ty (Phillipines) Group Specials : Ms Elaine Ty (Phillipines)
BOB, Dog CC & Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Aust Ch Sevindale End Game (J De Reeper)
Baby of Breed: Sevindale Livefor The Applause (R Hollis)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Sevindale The Fame Monster (J de Reeper)
25-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Tania Kirkland (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Robynne Spencer (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Antrimlodge Dont Stop Me Now (Susan Tynan)
Baby in Group: Antrimlodge Hyacinth Bucket (L Tynan)
Baby of Breed: Antrimlodge Hyacinth Bucket (L Tynan)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Antrimlodge Dont Stop Me Now (Susan Tynan)
Sovereign City Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Trever Powell (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar My Halo Slipped (C Willmott & D Matthews)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Deecee Bewitched (C Willmott & D Matthews)
Sofala & District Show Society (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Sasndash Blackchantilly (Mr P Begg & Ms K West)
24-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Sevindale End Game (J De Reeper)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sevindale End Game (J De Reeper)
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Kay Sneath (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Kay Sneath (VIC)
Baby of Breed: Antrimlodge Hyacinth Bucket (L Tynan)
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Robynne Spencer (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Tania Kirkland (VIC)
Baby in Group: Antrimlodge Hyacinth Bucket (L Tynan)
Baby of Breed: Antrimlodge Hyacinth Bucket (L Tynan)
Central Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Vivienne McLaughlin (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar Beyond Paradise (P Saunders)
Rylstone Kandos Show Society Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Sasndash Blackchantilly (Mr P Begg & Ms K West)
23-Feb-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS) Group Specials : Ms Sally Stasytis (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sevindale End Game (J De Reeper)
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Linda Martin (NSW)
Puppy in Group: Hunterval Lady Valnurana (Ash Lamborne)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Hunterval Lady Valnurana (Ash Lamborne)
Puppy SweepStakes - 1st Place: Hunterval Lady Valnurana (Ash Lamborne)
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Raymond Barratt (NSW)
Puppy in Show: Hunterval Lady Valnurana (Ash Lamborne)
Puppy in Group: Hunterval Lady Valnurana (Ash Lamborne)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Hunterval Lady Valnurana (Ash Lamborne)
Central Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Keith Brown (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC)
Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Yurrugar Beyond Paradise (P Saunders)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar Beyond Paradise (P Saunders)
18-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Canine Amenities Club of Victoria Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Marissa Sarif (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar My Halo Slipped (C Willmott & D Matthews)
Baby of Breed: Deecee Bewitched (C Willmott & D Matthews)
17-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Sunshine Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Joyce Sullivan (SA) Group Specials : Mr Raymond Wall (TAS)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar My Halo Slipped (C Willmott & D Matthews)
Baby of Breed: Deecee Bewitched (C Willmott & D Matthews)
Baby SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Deecee Bewitched (C Willmott & D Matthews)
Gulgong Show Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Amanda Huggins (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Sasndash Blackchantilly (Mr P Begg & Ms K West)
Gulgong Show Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Sasndash Blackchantilly (Mr P Begg & Ms K West)
16-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Olga Meyer (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar Black Tie Affair (R Forbes)
4-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Mukul Vaid (India) Group Specials : Mr Hans Almgren (Sweden)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed [CACIB]: Aust Ch Yurrugar Black Tie Affair (R Forbes)
3-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mrs Stephanie Rickard (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Julia Jones (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar My Halo Slipped (C Willmott & D Matthews)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Deecee Bewitched (C Willmott & D Matthews)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Hans Almgren (Sweden) Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (New Zealand)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar Black Tie Affair (R Forbes)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr J Sattapunkeeree (Thailand) Group Specials : Mrs A Vaid (India)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar Black Tie Affair (R Forbes)
2-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Keith Simmons (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Keith Simmons (New Zealand)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Yurrugar Black Tie Affair (R Forbes)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar Black Tie Affair (R Forbes)
28-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Andrew Beattie (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sevindale End Game (J De Reeper)
General Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Paul Nichols (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar My Halo Slipped (C Willmott & D Matthews)
Baby of Breed: Deecee Bewitched (C Willmott & D Matthews)
All Breeds Kennel Association Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar Black Tie Affair (R Forbes)
All Breeds Kennel Association Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar Black Tie Affair (R Forbes)
27-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Heard (SA) Group Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sevindale End Game (J De Reeper)
Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW) Group Specials : Mr John Canellis (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tappakai Pixel Chic (C Blanch)
Baby of Breed: DeeCee Buttercup (C Blanch)
Western Tiers Kennel Club (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Yurrugar Black Tie Affair (R Forbes)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar Black Tie Affair (R Forbes)
Western Tiers Kennel Club (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW)
Aust Bred in Show: Aust Ch Yurrugar Black Tie Affair (R Forbes)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Yurrugar Black Tie Affair (R Forbes)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar Black Tie Affair (R Forbes)
Australia Day International Dog Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Kikuhiko Kashiwagi (Japan) Group Specials : Ms Kaye Findlayson (New Zealand)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar My Halo Slipped (C Willmott & D Matthews)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Deecee Bewitched (C Willmott & D Matthews)
26-Jan-2024 (Friday)
Tasmanian Toy Dog Club (TAS) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Joy McInnes (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar Black Tie Affair (R Forbes)
Australia Day International Dog Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Antonio Almeida (China)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar My Halo Slipped (C Willmott & D Matthews)
Baby of Breed: Deecee Bewitched (C Willmott & D Matthews)
21-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Lady Bay Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC) Group Specials : Miss Beverley Watt (VIC)
Baby in Group: Deecee Bewitched (C Willmott & D Matthews)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Deecee Angeletta (C Willmott & D Matthews)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Deecee Angeletta (C Willmott & D Matthews)
Baby of Breed: Deecee Bewitched (C Willmott & D Matthews)
20-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Hobart Dog Club Inc (Show 1) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Yurrugar Black Tie Affair (R Forbes)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar Black Tie Affair (R Forbes)
Hobart Dog Club Inc (Show 2) (TAS)
General Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA) Group Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar Black Tie Affair (R Forbes)
Tasmanian Toy Dog Club (TAS) (S)
General Specials : Ms Kristy Lewis (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar Black Tie Affair (R Forbes)
Warrnambool & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)
Baby in Show: Deecee Bewitched (C Willmott & D Matthews)
Group 2nd: Aust Ch Deecee Angeletta (C Willmott & D Matthews)
Baby in Group: Deecee Bewitched (C Willmott & D Matthews)
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Deecee Angeletta (C Willmott & D Matthews)
Baby of Breed: Deecee Bewitched (C Willmott & D Matthews)
Lady Bay Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Miss Beverley Watt (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Robyn Price-Killeen (VIC)
Baby in Group: Deecee Bewitched (C Willmott & D Matthews)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Deecee Angeletta (C Willmott & D Matthews)
Baby of Breed: Deecee Bewitched (C Willmott & D Matthews)
13-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Southern Midlands Kennel Club (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Suzanne Beinke (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar Black Tie Affair (R Forbes)
Southern Midlands Kennel Club (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar Black Tie Affair (R Forbes)
6-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Yurrugar Black Tie Affair (R Forbes)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar Black Tie Affair (R Forbes)
Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA) Group Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar Black Tie Affair (R Forbes)
1-Jan-2024 (Monday)
Dogs Victoria New Years Eve Committee (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Kerrie McMahon (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Deecee Angeletta (C Willmott & D Matthews)Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Deecee Bewitched (C Willmott & D Matthews)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Deecee Angeletta (C Willmott & D Matthews)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Deecee Bewitched (C Willmott & D Matthews)