Australian Cattle Dog Show Results
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Australian Cattle Dog (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.
17-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Waykrest Raging Bull (Wayne Carter)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Waykrest Gonna Getcha (Wayne Carter)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Waykrest Raging Bull (Wayne Carter)
Kerang & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Brooksvale Lyric (Mrs K and Mr S Boulter)
General Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Spargo (WA)
Puppy in Group: Landmaster A Big Hunk Of Love (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Landmaster A Big Hunk Of Love (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
Pakenham District A H Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Suzanne Turner (VIC)
Minor in Show: Cloverdowns Healing Hearts (Mrs J Pike)
Minor in Group: Cloverdowns Healing Hearts (Mrs J Pike)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Cloverdowns Healing Hearts (Mrs J Pike)
16-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
SA Poultry & Kennel Club (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Jacobus Meyer (QLD)
Puppy in Show: Landmaster A Big Hunk Of Love (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
Puppy in Group: Landmaster A Big Hunk Of Love (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Landmaster A Big Hunk Of Love (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
SA Poultry & Kennel Club (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Landmaster A Big Hunk Of Love (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
Tumbarumba P A & H Society Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT) Group Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT)
Minor in Group: Jabaluka Whistling Dixie (C & G Arkell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Jabaluka Whistling Dixie (C & G Arkell)
General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Carole Doherty (NSW)
Baby in Group: Nerralee Silverado (Vince and Joyce Muscat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nuwarra Pure Magic (Sue & Ian Ford)
Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Voodoo Blues (W & K Ballard)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Bluverado Royal Tyson (Sue Ford)
Baby of Breed: Nerralee Silverado (Vince and Joyce Muscat)
11-Mar-2024 (Monday)
Warragul & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pureheel Royal Invitation (Debra K Thorne)
Res Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Wyhandoo Tundra (Nicky Hale)
Warragul & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Daniel Aitchison (TAS) Group Specials : Ms Sally Stasytis (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pureheel Royal Invitation (Debra K Thorne)
Res Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Wyhandoo Tundra (Nicky Hale)
Baby of Breed: Cloverdowns Healing Hearts (Mrs J Pike)
10-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Mt Morgan & Bouldercombe Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Jeni Sach (WA)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Morview Lets Make Sum Noise (Steve & Kathy Whyatt)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Morview Lets Make Sum Noise (Steve & Kathy Whyatt)
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Grace Wang (China) Group Specials : Anna Yang (China)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Voodoo Blues (W & K Ballard)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Vapor Trail (W & K Ballard)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Warrukadli Desert Queen (Bill & Kirrie Ballard)
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Anna Yang (China) Group Specials : Grace Wang (China)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Voodoo Blues (W & K Ballard)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Vapor Trail (W & K Ballard)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Warrukadli Desert Queen (Bill & Kirrie Ballard)
9-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Mt Morgan & Bouldercombe Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Jeni Sach (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Landmaster I Heard A Whisper (S & K Whyatt)
Mt Morgan & Bouldercombe Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Morview Lets Make Sum Noise (Steve & Kathy Whyatt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Landmaster I Heard A Whisper (S & K Whyatt)
Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Velika Wang (Taiwan) Group Specials : Mr Johnny Lee (China)
Minor in Group: Warrukadli Desert Queen (Bill & Kirrie Ballard)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Voodoo Blues (W & K Ballard)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Warrukadli Desert Queen (Bill & Kirrie Ballard)
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Rex Wang (Taiwan) Group Specials : Mr Rex Wang (Taiwan)
Minor in Group: Warrukadli Desert Queen (Bill & Kirrie Ballard)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Warrukadli Desert Queen (Bill & Kirrie Ballard)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Voodoo Blues (W & K Ballard)
General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)
Runner Up in Show: Aust Ch Tagetarl Stare N Whisper (J S & C M Beckett)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Tagetarl Stare N Whisper (J S & C M Beckett)
Baby in Group: Tagetarl Rockin And A Reelin (J S & C M Beckett)
Junior in Group: Tagetarl Tell Emtheyre Dreamin (J S & C M Beckett)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Tagetarl Stare N Whisper (J S & C M Beckett)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Tagetarl Tell Emtheyre Dreamin (J S & C M Beckett)
Baby of Breed: Tagetarl Rockin And A Reelin (J S & C M Beckett)
General Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Tagetarl Stare N Whisper (J S & C M Beckett)
Baby in Group: Tagetarl Rockin And A Reelin (J S & C M Beckett)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Tagetarl Stare N Whisper (J S & C M Beckett)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Tagetarl Tell Emtheyre Dreamin (J S & C M Beckett)
Baby of Breed: Tagetarl Rockin And A Reelin (J S & C M Beckett)
8-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Frankie Leung (Hong Kong) Group Specials : Velika Wang (Taiwan)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Voodoo Blues (W & K Ballard)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Warrukadli Desert Queen (Bill & Kirrie Ballard)
Lake District Canine Club (PM Show) - A2O Show (NSW)
General Specials : Mr William Lee (China) Group Specials : Mr William Lee (China)
Minor in Show: Warrukadli Desert Queen (Bill & Kirrie Ballard)
Minor in Group: Warrukadli Desert Queen (Bill & Kirrie Ballard)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Voodoo Blues (W & K Ballard)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Vapor Trail (W & K Ballard)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Warrukadli Desert Queen (Bill & Kirrie Ballard)
3-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Cradle Coast Kennel Club (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Rosemary Weaver (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Brown (QLD)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Kombinalong Fortified In Super (Mr P Waddington)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kombinalong Fortified In Super (Mr P Waddington)
Children's Cancer Charity Dog Club (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC)
Baby in Group: Jabaluka Whistling Dixie (C & G Arkell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Amasterpiece She Bee Cheekee (Vince & Joyce Muscat)
Baby of Breed: Jabaluka Whistling Dixie (C & G Arkell)
2-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Cradle Coast Kennel Club (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Raphael Broomhall (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Rosemary Weaver (New Zealand)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kombinalong Fortified In Super (Mr P Waddington)
Cradle Coast Kennel Club (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kombinalong Fortified In Super (Mr P Waddington)
Robertson Agricultural Society Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Warrukadli Desert King (M Price & A Price)
Baby of Breed: Jabaluka Whistling Dixie (C & G Arkell)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC)
Best in Group & Open in Group: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Landmaster Show No Mercy (R B & C J Redhead)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Landmaster Show No Mercy (R B & C J Redhead)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW)
Best in Show 2nd: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Landmaster Show No Mercy (R B & C J Redhead)
Group 1st: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Landmaster Show No Mercy (R B & C J Redhead)
BOB and Dog CC: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Landmaster Show No Mercy (R B & C J Redhead)
General Specials : Mrs Kerin Hutchings (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Kerin Hutchings (SA)
Best in Group & Junior in Group: Tagetarl Tell Emtheyre Dreamin (J S & C M Beckett)
Baby in Group: Tagetarl Rockin And A Reelin (J S & C M Beckett)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Tagetarl Tell Emtheyre Dreamin (J S & C M Beckett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Tagetarl How The Serenity (J S & C M Beckett)
Baby of Breed: Tagetarl Rockin And A Reelin (J S & C M Beckett)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Tagetarl Reel Rebel (J S & C M Beckett)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Tagetarl How The Serenity (J S & C M Beckett)
Baby in Group: Tagetarl Rockin And A Reelin (J S & C M Beckett)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tagetarl How The Serenity (J S & C M Beckett)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Tagetarl Tell Emtheyre Dreamin (J S & C M Beckett)
Baby of Breed: Tagetarl Rockin And A Reelin (J S & C M Beckett)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Tagetarl Keepin It Reel (J S & C M Beckett)
Blayney A & P Association (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)
Baby in Show: Nerralee Silverado (Vince and Joyce Muscat)
Baby in Group: Nerralee Silverado (Vince and Joyce Muscat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Amasterpiece She Bee Cheekee (Vince & Joyce Muscat)
Baby of Breed: Nerralee Silverado (Vince and Joyce Muscat)
Gundog & Heavy Breeds Club of QLD (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Chelsea Bird (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Waykrest Blue Tina (Greg & Sharon Pinsent)
Baby of Breed: Waykrest Flaming Red (G & S Pinsent)
General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nuwarra Ring Master (Sue & Ian Ford)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nuwarra Pure Magic (Sue & Ian Ford)
1-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Goulburn A P & H Society Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)
Puppy in Show: Warrukadli Desert King (M Price & A Price)
Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Warrukadli Desert King (M Price & A Price)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Warrukadli Desert King (M Price & A Price)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nuwarra Pure Magic (Sue & Ian Ford)
25-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Royal National Capital Agricultural Society (Canberra Royal) (ACT)
General Specials : Mr Paul Lawless (Ireland) Group Specials : Mr Paul Lawless (Ireland)
Puppy in Group: Warrukadli Desert King (M Price & A Price)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pureheel Royal Invitation (Debra K Thorne)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Pureheel Ticket to Ride (Debra K Thorne)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Warrukadli Desert King (M Price & A Price)
Res Dog CC: Wyhandoo Tundra (Nicky Hale)
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Tania Kirkland (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Tania Kirkland (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Heelersridge The Power Of One (Heelersridge Kennels)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Amasterpiece She Bee Cheekee (Vince & Joyce Muscat)
Baby of Breed: Nerralee Silverado (Vince and Joyce Muscat)
Berwick & District A & P Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Theo Horchner (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Theo Horchner (VIC)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Cloverdowns Steakhouse (Miss S Eggins)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Cloverdowns Steakhouse (Miss S Eggins)
24-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Kay Sneath (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Robynne Spencer (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Heelersridge The Power Of One (Heelersridge Kennels)
Rochester A & P Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Sue Lishman (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Kylott Victory Dance (Mrs K & Mr S Boulter)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Cloverdowns Steakhouse (Miss S Eggins)
Central Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Pavesi Kiss This (W & L Greasley)
Baby in Group: Nerralee Silver Glitter (W & L Greasley)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nerralee Kiss My Class (W & L Greasley)
Baby of Breed: Nerralee Silver Glitter (W & L Greasley)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Nerralee Silver Sabre (W & L Greasley)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Pavesi Kiss This (W & L Greasley)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA) Group Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Amasterpiece She Bee Cheekee (Vince & Joyce Muscat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Amasterpiece She Bee Cheekee (Vince & Joyce Muscat)
Baby of Breed: Nerralee Silverado (Vince and Joyce Muscat)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD)
Baby in Group: Nerralee Silverado (Vince and Joyce Muscat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Amasterpiece She Bee Cheekee (Vince & Joyce Muscat)
Baby of Breed: Nerralee Silverado (Vince and Joyce Muscat)
RNCAS Royal Canberra - Group 5 Specialty (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Jean Lawless (Ireland)
Puppy in Show: Warrukadli Desert King (M Price & A Price)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pureheel Royal Invitation (Debra K Thorne)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Warrukadli Desert King (M Price & A Price)
Res Dog CC: Wyhandoo Tundra (Nicky Hale)
23-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)
Baby in Group: Nerralee Silverado (Vince and Joyce Muscat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Amasterpiece She Bee Cheekee (Vince & Joyce Muscat)
Baby of Breed: Nerralee Silverado (Vince and Joyce Muscat)
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)
Baby in Group: Nerralee Silverado (Vince and Joyce Muscat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Amasterpiece She Bee Cheekee (Vince & Joyce Muscat)
Baby of Breed: Nerralee Silverado (Vince and Joyce Muscat)
Central Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Keith Brown (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Keith Brown (New Zealand)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Pavesi Kiss This (W & L Greasley)
Baby in Group: Nerralee Silver Sabre (W & L Greasley)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nerralee Kiss My Class (W & L Greasley)
Baby of Breed: Nerralee Silver Sabre (W & L Greasley)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Pavesi Kiss This (W & L Greasley)
Baby SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Nerralee Silver Sabre (W & L Greasley)
18-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Voodoo Blues (W & K Ballard)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Vapor Trail (W & K Ballard)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Wyhandoo Tundra (Nicky Hale)
Baby of Breed: Jabaluka Whistling Dixie (C & G Arkell)
Maryborough Kennel Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC)
Runner Up in Show & State Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Morview Lets Make Sum Noise (Steve & Kathy Whyatt)
Best in Group & State Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Morview Lets Make Sum Noise (Steve & Kathy Whyatt)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Morview Lets Make Sum Noise (Steve & Kathy Whyatt)
Canine Amenities Club of Victoria Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC)
Baby in Group: Nerralee Silver Sabre (W & L Greasley)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nerralee Kiss My Class (W & L Greasley)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Cloverdowns Man From Snowy (Clare Van Der Wolde)
Baby of Breed: Nerralee Silver Sabre (W & L Greasley)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Brad Santas (NSW)
Baby in Group: Nerralee Silverado (Vince and Joyce Muscat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Amasterpiece She Bee Cheekee (Vince & Joyce Muscat)
Baby of Breed: Nerralee Silverado (Vince and Joyce Muscat)
17-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Vapor Trail (W & K Ballard)
R/UP BOB & Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Pureheel Ticket to Ride (Debra K Thorne)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Voodoo Blues (W & K Ballard)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Wyhandoo Tundra (Nicky Hale)
Baby of Breed: Jabaluka Whistling Dixie (C & G Arkell)
Sunshine Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Joyce Sullivan (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Joyce Sullivan (SA)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Nerralee Kiss My Class (W & L Greasley)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nerralee Kiss My Class (W & L Greasley)
Baby of Breed: Nerralee Silver Sabre (W & L Greasley)
Gulgong Show Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Embrooke She Will Reign (Emily Clark)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Embrooke Verry Elleegant (E Clark)
Gulgong Show Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Amanda Huggins (NSW)
Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Embrooke She Will Reign (Emily Clark)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Embrooke She Will Reign (Emily Clark)
General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Heelersridge The Power Of One (Heelersridge Kennels)
Maryborough Kennel Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Cathy Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)
State Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Morview Lets Make Sum Noise (Steve & Kathy Whyatt)
State Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Morview Lets Make Sum Noise (Steve & Kathy Whyatt)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Morview Lets Make Sum Noise (Steve & Kathy Whyatt)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Ulla Greenwood (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Olga Meyer (WA)
Puppy in Group: Landmaster A Big Hunk Of Love (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Landmaster A Big Hunk Of Love (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (PM Show) - Group 5 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Carol Keong (QLD)
Puppy in Show: Landmaster A Big Hunk Of Love (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Landmaster A Big Hunk Of Love (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
16-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Voodoo Blues (W & K Ballard)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Vapor Trail (W & K Ballard)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Wyhandoo Tundra (Nicky Hale)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pureheel Royal Invitation (Debra K Thorne)
Baby of Breed: Jabaluka Whistling Dixie (C & G Arkell)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Landmaster A Big Hunk Of Love (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
12-Feb-2024 (Monday)
Bega Valley Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Michael Camac (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pureheel Royal Invitation (Debra K Thorne)
Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Wyhandoo Tundra (Nicky Hale)
Baby of Breed: Jabaluka Whistling Dixie (C & G Arkell)
11-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Bega Valley Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA) Group Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pureheel Royal Invitation (Debra K Thorne)
Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Wyhandoo Tundra (Nicky Hale)
Baby of Breed: Jabaluka Whistling Dixie (C & G Arkell)
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Stacy Guilfoyle (QLD)
Baby in Group: Nerralee Silverado (Vince and Joyce Muscat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Amasterpiece She Bee Cheekee (Vince & Joyce Muscat)
Baby of Breed: Nerralee Silverado (Vince and Joyce Muscat)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Landmaster A Big Hunk Of Love (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (PM Show) - Group 5 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mr Ralph Zeeman (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Landmaster A Big Hunk Of Love (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
10-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Bega Valley Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA) Group Specials : Mr Michael Camac (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Pureheel Ticket to Ride (Debra K Thorne)
Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Wyhandoo Tundra (Nicky Hale)
Baby of Breed: Jabaluka Whistling Dixie (C & G Arkell)
Lyndhurst Canine Country Club (VIC)
General Specials : Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW)
Aust Bred in Show: Aust Ch Nerralee Kiss My Class (W & L Greasley)
Baby in Group: Nerralee Silver Sabre (W & L Greasley)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Nerralee Kiss My Class (W & L Greasley)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nerralee Kiss My Class (W & L Greasley)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pureheel Royal Influence (Alan & Robyn Spargo)
Baby of Breed: Nerralee Silver Sabre (W & L Greasley)
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Natasha Ryan (WA) Group Specials : Miss Natasha Ryan (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nuwarra Ring Master (Sue & Ian Ford)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nuwarra Pure Magic (Sue & Ian Ford)
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA) Group Specials : Mr Peter Flynn (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nuwarra Ring Master (Sue & Ian Ford)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nuwarra Pure Magic (Sue & Ian Ford)
Crookwell A P & H A Society (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Sally Stasytis (VIC)
Baby in Group: Nerralee Silverado (Vince and Joyce Muscat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Amasterpiece She Bee Cheekee (Vince & Joyce Muscat)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Warrukadli Desert King (M Price & A Price)
Baby of Breed: Nerralee Silverado (Vince and Joyce Muscat)
Puppy SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Warrukadli Desert King (M Price & A Price)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Brett Thompson (QLD)
Puppy in Group: Landmaster A Big Hunk Of Love (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Landmaster A Big Hunk Of Love (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Landmaster Gracelands Blue (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (PM Show) - Group 5 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mr David Strachan (VIC)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Landmaster Gracelands Blue (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
9-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)
General Specials : Mr David Strachan (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Landmaster A Big Hunk Of Love (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Landmaster Gracelands Blue (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
4-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Wollongong & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA) Group Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Warrukadli Voodoo Blues (W & K Ballard)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Voodoo Blues (W & K Ballard)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Vapor Trail (W & K Ballard)
Baby of Breed: Jabaluka Whistling Dixie (C & G Arkell)
Dogs NSW Illawarra & South Eastern Region (NSW)
General Specials : Mr J Wu (China) Group Specials : Ms Judith Oliver (VIC)
Baby in Group: Jabaluka Whistling Dixie (C & G Arkell)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Warrukadli Voodoo Blues (W & K Ballard)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Voodoo Blues (W & K Ballard)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Vapor Trail (W & K Ballard)
Baby of Breed: Jabaluka Whistling Dixie (C & G Arkell)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Mukul Vaid (India) Group Specials : Mr Mukul Vaid (India)
BOB, Dog CC & Champion Class of Breed [CACIB]: Aust Ch Kombinalong Fortified In Super (Mr P Waddington)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Cloverdowns Man From Snowy (Clare Van Der Wolde)
3-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Wollongong & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Raphael Broomhall (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Justine Blyth (TAS)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Vapor Trail (W & K Ballard)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Voodoo Blues (W & K Ballard)
Baby of Breed: Jabaluka Whistling Dixie (C & G Arkell)
Dogs NSW Illawarra & South Eastern Region (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Voodoo Blues (W & K Ballard)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Vapor Trail (W & K Ballard)
Baby of Breed: Nerralee Silverado (Vince and Joyce Muscat)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Jabaluka Whistling Dixie (C & G Arkell)
Darwin Ladies Kennel Club Inc (NT)
General Specials : Mr Chris Woodrow (Qld) Group Specials : Mr Chris Woodrow (Qld)
Baby in Show: Tagetarl Reel Rebel (J S & C M Beckett)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Tagetarl Beer Babes N Barra (J S & C M Beckett)
Baby in Group: Tagetarl Reel Rebel (J S & C M Beckett)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Tagetarl Beer Babes N Barra (J S & C M Beckett)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Tagetarl Tell Emtheyre Dreamin (J S & C M Beckett)
Baby of Breed: Tagetarl Reel Rebel (J S & C M Beckett)
General Specials : Mrs Stephanie Rickard (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Anne-Marie Hearn (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Cloverdowns Words Of Wisdom (Jan Pike)
Baby of Breed: Cloverdowns Healing Hearts (Mrs J Pike)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Hans Almgren (Sweden) Group Specials : Mrs A Vaid (India)
Junior in Group: Cloverdowns Man From Snowy (Clare Van Der Wolde)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kombinalong Fortified In Super (Mr P Waddington)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Cloverdowns Man From Snowy (Clare Van Der Wolde)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr J Sattapunkeeree (Thailand) Group Specials : Mr Hans Almgren (Sweden)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Cloverdowns Man From Snowy (Clare Van Der Wolde)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kombinalong Fortified In Super (Mr P Waddington)
Rydal A H & P Association (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Embrooke She Will Reign (Emily Clark)
2-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Wollongong & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Raphael Broomhall (TAS)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Warrukadli Voodoo Blues (W & K Ballard)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Voodoo Blues (W & K Ballard)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Vapor Trail (W & K Ballard)
Baby of Breed: Nerralee Silverado (Vince and Joyce Muscat)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Jabaluka Whistling Dixie (C & G Arkell)
Dogs NSW Illawarra & South Eastern Region (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Justine Blyth (TAS) Group Specials : Mr J Wu (China)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Warrukadli Voodoo Blues (W & K Ballard)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Voodoo Blues (W & K Ballard)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Warrukadli Vapor Trail (W & K Ballard)
Baby of Breed: Nerralee Silverado (Vince and Joyce Muscat)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Jabaluka Whistling Dixie (C & G Arkell)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Keith Simmons (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Keith Simmons (New Zealand)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Kombinalong Fortified In Super (Mr P Waddington)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kombinalong Fortified In Super (Mr P Waddington)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Cloverdowns Man From Snowy (Clare Van Der Wolde)
28-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA) Group Specials : Mr Bob Lott (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Vapor Trail (W & K Ballard)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Voodoo Blues (W & K Ballard)
General Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Bluverado Royal Rampage (Alan & Robyn Spargo)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Bluverado Royal Rampage (Alan & Robyn Spargo)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pureheel Royal Influence (Alan & Robyn Spargo)
All Breeds Kennel Association Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Kombinalong Fortified In Super (Mr P Waddington)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kombinalong Fortified In Super (Mr P Waddington)
All Breeds Kennel Association Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)
Group 3rd: Aust Ch Kombinalong Fortified In Super (Mr P Waddington)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kombinalong Fortified In Super (Mr P Waddington)
Dogs ACT (PM - Group 5 Show) (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Vapor Trail (W & K Ballard)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Voodoo Blues (W & K Ballard)
27-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mr Bob Lott (SA) Group Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Voodoo Blues (W & K Ballard)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Vapor Trail (W & K Ballard)
Junior of Breed: Jagboin Willow from the Bush (AI) (GS & JA Hogan)
Gold Coast Canine Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)
Baby in Group: Waykrest Flaming Red (G & S Pinsent)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Blucalypt Icy Gold (G & S Pinsent)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Waykrest Blue Tina (Greg & Sharon Pinsent)
Baby of Breed: Waykrest Flaming Red (G & S Pinsent)
Gold Coast Canine Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Blucalypt Icy Gold (G & S Pinsent)
Baby of Breed: Waykrest Flaming Red (G & S Pinsent)
Puppy of Breed: Waykrest Blue Tina (Greg & Sharon Pinsent)
Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Ken Hammond AFSM (NSW)
Aust Bred in Group: Wazwallaby Legacy Of The Free (I Freeman)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Wazwallaby Legacy Of The Free (I Freeman)
Western Tiers Kennel Club (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kombinalong Fortified In Super (Mr P Waddington)
Western Tiers Kennel Club (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Kombinalong Fortified In Super (Mr P Waddington)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kombinalong Fortified In Super (Mr P Waddington)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC)
Puppy in Group: Landmaster Gracelands Blue (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Landmaster Gracelands Blue (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Landmaster Beal Street Blues (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC)
Group 4th & Puppy in Group: Landmaster Gracelands Blue (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Landmaster Gracelands Blue (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Landmaster Beal Street Blues (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
Australia Day International Dog Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Kikuhiko Kashiwagi (Japan) Group Specials : Mr Antonio Almeida (China)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nerralee Kiss My Class (W & L Greasley)
Dogs ACT (PM - Group 5 Show) (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Mr Eric Soti (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Vapor Trail (W & K Ballard)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Voodoo Blues (W & K Ballard)
Junior of Breed: Jagboin Willow from the Bush (AI) (GS & JA Hogan)
26-Jan-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Ms Kerry King (SA) Group Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Voodoo Blues (W & K Ballard)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Vapor Trail (W & K Ballard)
Junior of Breed: Jagboin Willow from the Bush (AI) (GS & JA Hogan)
General Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Peter Frost (VIC)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Morview Lets Make Sum Noise (Steve & Kathy Whyatt)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Morview Lets Make Sum Noise (Steve & Kathy Whyatt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Waykrest Blue Tina (Greg & Sharon Pinsent)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Blucalypt Icy Gold (G & S Pinsent)
Baby of Breed: Waykrest Flaming Red (G & S Pinsent)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Sandra Reeve (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)
Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Landmaster Beal Street Blues (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Landmaster Beal Street Blues (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Landmaster Beal Street Blues (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Landmaster Gracelands Blue (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Reeve (NSW)
Group 1st & Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Landmaster Beal Street Blues (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Landmaster Beal Street Blues (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Landmaster Gracelands Blue (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
Australia Day International Dog Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Kikuhiko Kashiwagi (Japan)
Baby in Group: Cloverdowns Healing Hearts (Mrs J Pike)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nerralee Kiss My Class (W & L Greasley)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Cloverdowns Words Of Wisdom (Jan Pike)
Baby of Breed: Cloverdowns Healing Hearts (Mrs J Pike)
Dogs ACT (PM - Group 5 Show) (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Olga Meyer (WA)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Vapor Trail (W & K Ballard)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Jagboin Willow from the Bush (AI) (GS & JA Hogan)
21-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Lang Lang PA&H Association Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Jason Moore (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nerralee Kiss My Class (W & L Greasley)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Wyhandoo Tundra (Nicky Hale)
Lady Bay Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Michel A Glover (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Cloverdowns Man From Snowy (Clare Van Der Wolde)
Bulli District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC) Group Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)
Baby of Breed: Jabaluka Whistling Dixie (C & G Arkell)
20-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Lang Lang PA&H Association Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Cloverdowns Words Of Wisdom (Jan Pike)
Baby of Breed: Cloverdowns Healing Hearts (Mrs J Pike)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Cloverdowns Steakhouse (Miss S Eggins)
Hobart Dog Club Inc (Show 1) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Wyhandoo Morning Town Ride (Jody Jones)
Hobart Dog Club Inc (Show 2) (TAS)
General Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA) Group Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Wyhandoo Morning Town Ride (Jody Jones)
Warrnambool & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Robyn Price-Killeen (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Cloverdowns Man From Snowy (Clare Van Der Wolde)
Lady Bay Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Miss Beverley Watt (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Cloverdowns Man From Snowy (Clare Van Der Wolde)
Bulli District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC)
Baby in Group: Jabaluka Whistling Dixie (C & G Arkell)
Baby of Breed: Jabaluka Whistling Dixie (C & G Arkell)
14-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Bass Valley Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA) Group Specials : Ms Tania Huitema (SA)
Junior in Group: Cloverdowns Man From Snowy (Clare Van Der Wolde)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Cloverdowns Man From Snowy (Clare Van Der Wolde)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 1) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA) Group Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)
Best in Group & Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Landmaster Beal Street Blues (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Landmaster Beal Street Blues (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Landmaster Gracelands Blue (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr John Burgess (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Linda Buckley (ACT)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Voodoo Blues (W & K Ballard)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Vapor Trail (W & K Ballard)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 2) - Group 5 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Landmaster Beal Street Blues (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Landmaster Gracelands Blue (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
13-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Vapor Trail (W & K Ballard)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Voodoo Blues (W & K Ballard)
Cranbourne Dog Club (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA) Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nerralee Kiss My Class (W & L Greasley)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Cloverdowns Man From Snowy (Clare Van Der Wolde)
NEUTER BOB & NEUTER Bitch CC: Aust Ch Pavesi Kiss This (W & L Greasley)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Cloverdowns Steakhouse (Miss S Eggins)
Cranbourne Dog Club (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Monica McCaffery (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Pavesi Kiss This (W & L Greasley)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nerralee Kiss My Class (W & L Greasley)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Pavesi Kiss This (W & L Greasley)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 1) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC) Group Specials : Mr William Smith (QLD)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Landmaster Beal Street Blues (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Landmaster Beal Street Blues (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Landmaster Gracelands Blue (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Mr Edward Hardwicke (NSW)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Warrukadli Vapor Trail (W & K Ballard)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Voodoo Blues (W & K Ballard)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Vapor Trail (W & K Ballard)
Southern Midlands Kennel Club (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)
Southern Midlands Kennel Club (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Wyhandoo Morning Town Ride (Jody Jones)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 2) - Group 5 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)
Runner Up in Show & Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Landmaster Beal Street Blues (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Landmaster Beal Street Blues (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Landmaster Gracelands Blue (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
12-Jan-2024 (Friday)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW)
Baby in Group: Jabaluka Whistling Dixie (C & G Arkell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Vapor Trail (W & K Ballard)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Voodoo Blues (W & K Ballard)
Baby of Breed: Jabaluka Whistling Dixie (C & G Arkell)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Ros Barden (NSW)
Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Landmaster Beal Street Blues (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Landmaster Beal Street Blues (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Landmaster Beal Street Blues (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Landmaster Gracelands Blue (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)
7-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Isis & District Canine Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Wazwallaby Veni Vidi Vici (Mrs S Ironmonger)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Wazwallaby X Factor Red (Chris Luscombe)
Bass Valley Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Nathan McGreevy (QLD)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Ch Pavesi Kiss This (W & L Greasley)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Pavesi Kiss This (W & L Greasley)
Baby in Group: Cloverdowns Healing Hearts (Mrs J Pike)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Nerralee Kiss My Class (W & L Greasley)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nerralee Kiss My Class (W & L Greasley)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Cloverdowns Words Of Wisdom (Jan Pike)
Baby of Breed: Cloverdowns Healing Hearts (Mrs J Pike)
NEUTER BOB & NEUTER Bitch CC: Aust Ch Pavesi Kiss This (W & L Greasley)
6-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Isis & District Canine Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA) Group Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Wazwallaby X Factor Red (Chris Luscombe)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Wazwallaby Veni Vidi Vici (Mrs S Ironmonger)
Isis & District Canine Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Wazwallaby Veni Vidi Vici (Mrs S Ironmonger)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Wazwallaby X Factor Red (Chris Luscombe)
South Eastern Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Kerin Hutchings (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Cloverdowns Words Of Wisdom (Jan Pike)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Cloverdowns Healing Hearts (Mrs J Pike)
South Eastern Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Benita Mangin (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Kerin Hutchings (SA)
Baby in Group: Cloverdowns Healing Hearts (Mrs J Pike)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Cloverdowns Words Of Wisdom (Jan Pike)
Baby of Breed: Cloverdowns Healing Hearts (Mrs J Pike)
1-Jan-2024 (Monday)
Dogs Victoria New Years Eve Committee (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Sue Scholes (VIC)
Runner Up in Group: Aust Sup Ch Bluverado Royal Rampage (Alan & Robyn Spargo)BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Bluverado Royal Rampage (Alan & Robyn Spargo)
Puppy of Breed: Cloverdowns Man From Snowy (Clare Van Der Wolde)
31-Dec-2023 (Sunday)
Dogs Victoria New Years Eve Committee (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Noreen Harris (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Ch Pavesi Kiss This (W & L Greasley)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Pavesi Kiss This (W & L Greasley)
Baby in Group: Cloverdowns Healing Hearts (Mrs J Purcell)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nerralee Kiss My Class (W & L Greasley)
Baby of Breed: Cloverdowns Healing Hearts (Mrs J Purcell)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Cloverdowns Words Of Wisdom (Jan Pike)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Pavesi Kiss This (W & L Greasley)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Cloverdowns Steakhouse (Miss S Eggins)
Dogs Victoria New Years Eve Committee (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC)
Baby in Group: Cloverdowns Healing Hearts (Mrs J Purcell)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Cloverdowns Words Of Wisdom (Jan Pike)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Cloverdowns Words Of Wisdom (Jan Pike)
Baby of Breed: Cloverdowns Healing Hearts (Mrs J Purcell)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Pavesi Kiss This (W & L Greasley)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Cloverdowns Steakhouse (Miss S Eggins)
30-Dec-2023 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mr Glenn Wilshier (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Glenn Wilshier (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Blucalypt Icy Gold (G & S Pinsent)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Waykrest Blue Tina (Greg & Sharon Pinsent)
29-Dec-2023 (Friday)
General Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Patricia Buckley (SA)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Waykrest Blue Tina (Greg & Sharon Pinsent)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Blucalypt Icy Gold (G & S Pinsent)
Central Highlands Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (NSW)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Cloverdowns Healing Hearts (Mrs J Purcell)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Cloverdowns Steakhouse (Miss S Eggins)
Central Highlands Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Pavesi Kiss This (W & L Greasley)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Nerralee Kiss My Class (W & L Greasley)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Landmaster Iron Mountain (Kristy Borg)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Pavesi Kiss This (W & L Greasley)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Cloverdowns Steakhouse (Miss S Eggins)
28-Dec-2023 (Thursday)
General Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Waykrest Raging Bull (Wayne Carter)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Waykrest Blue Bomb (Wayne Carter)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Waykrest Rocking Mirror (Wayne Carter)
Lancefield Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA) Group Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Ch Pavesi Kiss This (W & L Greasley)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Pavesi Kiss This (W & L Greasley)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Nerralee Kiss My Class (W & L Greasley)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Pavesi Kiss This (W & L Greasley)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Cloverdowns Steakhouse (Miss S Eggins)
Lancefield Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Pavesi Kiss This (W & L Greasley)BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Nerralee Kiss My Class (W & L Greasley)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Pavesi Kiss This (W & L Greasley)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Cloverdowns Steakhouse (Miss S Eggins)