RUBIS & AUST CH Eliterolys Way To Go
Freo is also a wonderful sire for Eliterolys he is a son of "Nemo" Gr Ch Silkston Son Ofa Gunn and his Mum is our beautiful "Bunny" Aust Ch Ginkgo u had Me At Hello (Imp NZ) with excellent breeding such as this he has to be a producing animal and this he is. Some of his children include "Chino" Eliterolys Dressed For Success and our latest little people Eliterolys Armageddon It, Eliterolys Mama Mia & Eliterolys Vin Diesel. " Freo Way To Go" we are the mighty Dockers.
This exciting youngster is inpeccably bred, being sired by Australian Grand Ch Silkston Son ofa Gunn & from Australian Ch Ginkgo U Had Me At Hello (IMP NZ)
"Freo" is a sound Puppy who excels in Breed type, beautiful head piece with a correct scissor bite. We are very proud to own and Exhibit "Freo", a very welcome addition to the Winning Eliterolys Show team.
For further information contact:
- Contact :
- Sue Mallia (Member Details)
- Phone :
- 0439 777 711
- Message:
- Send Message
- Web :
- https://www.arranbrae.com
Pedigree for RUBIS & AUST CH Eliterolys Way To Go | ||
---|---|---|
Sire : AUST SUP Champion Silkston Son of a Gunn | S: | S: |
D: | ||
D: | S: | |
D: | ||
Dam : Aust Ch Ginkgo U Had Me At Hello - ( IMP NZ ) | S: | S: |
D: | ||
D: | S: | |
D: |
Recent Results
-
4-Aug-2013 RESERVE CHALLENGE DOG & BEST STATE BRED IN GROUP
METROPOLITAN KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was mrs j Campbell ( vic ))
-
3-Aug-2013 BEST STATE BRED IN GROUP
METROPOLITAN KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was mrs a pozeki ( wa ))
-
27-Jul-2013 BEST STATE BRED IN GROUP
ALL BREEDS DOG CLUB [CH] (Judge was MR B MARQUTTE - NSW)
-
8-Jun-2013 BEST STATE BRED IN GROUP
LADIES KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MR ANDREW KIDD (SA))
-
4-May-2013 BEST STATE BRED IN SHOW (CONSULATION)
NON SPORTING DOG CLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS D FRIZZELL ( WA ))
-
4-May-2013 BEST STATE BRED IN SHOW (CONSULATION)
NON SPORTING DOG CLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS D FRIZZELL ( WA ))
-
24-Mar-2013 CHALLENGE DOG & RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED & best state bred in group
wakc champ show [CH] (Judge was mr j palmer -nsw)
-
17-Mar-2013 SHORT LIST BEST IN GROUP & BEST OF BREED
BUILDING & AMENITIES CHAMP SHOW [CH] (Judge was mrs b stepovitch (nsw ))
-
2-Feb-2013 RESERVE CHALLENGE DOG
METROPOLITAN KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MS M THOMAS -RHODES ( WA ))
-
26-Jan-2013 RESERVE CHALLENGE DOG
Canine Fund Raisers [CH] (Judge was MRS P JOHANSEN ( QLD ))
-
19-Jan-2013 RESERVE CHALLENGE DOG
LADIES KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS J SAYERS ( WA ))
-
24-Nov-2012 RESERVE CHALLENGE DOG
WANNEROO CHAMP SHOW [CH] (Judge was MRS L HARRIS ( WA ))
-
17-Nov-2012 RESERVE CHALLENGE DOG
HILLS KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS M HANLEY ( NSW ))
-
3-Nov-2012 RESERVE CHALLENGE DOG
ALL BREEDS DOG CLUB OF WA [CH] (Judge was MR B RIDDLE ( NSW ))
-
28-Oct-2012 RESERVE CHALLENGE DOG
GERALDTON & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MR R BESOFF ( NSW ))
-
18-Jul-2012 BEST DOG
LADIES KENNEL CLUB [OP] (Judge was MRS O MEYER ( WA ))
-
23-Jun-2012 RESERVE CHALLENGE DOG
Fremantle Dog Club [CH] (Judge was MRS K SANTAS ( NSW ))
-
9-Jun-2012 RESERVE CHALLENGE DOG
LADIE SKENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MR J DAIDONE ( NSW ))
-
26-May-2012 Reserve challenge dog
All breeds dog club [CH] (Judge was Mrs j sach)
-
13-May-2012 RESERVE CHALLENGE DOG
FREMANTLE DOG CLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS D ZIPPERER ( QLD ))
-
5-May-2012 Best dog & runner best of breed n best state bred in show
Non sporting dog club [OP] (Judge was Mrs o Meyer ( wa))
-
5-May-2012 Reserve challenge dog
Non sporting dog club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Searle (qld))