Aust Ch Rymist Clever Dick

I have been showing this breed for over 10 years now and Willy has won many Group Awards, Best Of Breed, and also classes in show.

I would like to thank Rymist Kennels for my wonderful boy

For further information contact:

Contact :
Mrs Julie Kennedy (Member Details)
Phone :
0437377915
Email :
Send Email
Pedigree for Aust Ch Rymist Clever Dick
Sire : S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:
Dam : S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:

Recent Results

  • 16-Nov-2013 CHALLENGE DOG & RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED

    HUON AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY INC [CH] (Judge was MRS S MASHFORD(VIC))

  • 10-Nov-2013 BEST OF BREED & RUNNER UP IN GROUP

    WESTBURY AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY INC [CH] (Judge was MRS B SKILTON (NSW))

  • 3-Nov-2013 CHALLENGE DOG & RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED

    ULVERSTONE SHOW SOCIETY INC [CH] (Judge was MRS C BUTLER (NSW))

  • 2-Nov-2013 BEST OF BREED

    ULVERSTONE SHOW SOCIETY INC [CH] (Judge was MR L BUTLER (NSW))

  • 27-Oct-2013 BEST OF BREED & RUNNER UP IN GROUP

    HOBART DOG CLUB INC DOGFEST [CH] (Judge was MRS C CEDERMAN(NZ))

  • 20-Oct-2013 RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED

    TASMANIAN LADIES KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS L BRAND (NSW))

  • 19-Oct-2013 BEST OF BREED

    LONGFORD SHOW SOCIETY INC [CH] (Judge was MRS J (VAL)HUTTON (NSW))

  • 13-Oct-2013 BEST OF BREED

    TASMANIAN KENNEL CLUB INC [CH] (Judge was MRS L WALSH(VIC))

  • 10-Oct-2013 BEST OF BREED / OPEN IN GROUP

    ROYAL NATIONAL AGRICULTURAL AND PASTORAL [CH] (Judge was MR WAYNE THOMPSON(CANADA))

  • 16-Feb-2013 BEST OF BREED

    ALL BREEDS KENNEL ASSOCIATION INC [CH] (Judge was MRS S EDMUMDS (NSW))

  • 3-Feb-2013 BEST OF BREED

    ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB INC SHOW [CH] (Judge was MR C GRAHAM ( NZ ))

  • 2-Feb-2013 BEST OF BREED

    ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB INC AM SHOW [CH] (Judge was MR B HARRIS ( NZ ))

  • 2-Feb-2013 BEST OF BREED & BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP & OPEN IN GROUP

    ULVERSTONE KENNEL CLUB INC PM SHOW [CH] (Judge was MS E MIDDLETON ( NZ ))

  • 11-Nov-2012 CHALLENGE DOG

    WESTBURY AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY INC [CH] (Judge was MRS M PATTEN(NSW))

  • 10-Nov-2012 BEST OF BREED

    WESTBURY AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY INC [CH] (Judge was MR T HORCHNER (vic))

  • 4-Nov-2012 BEST OF BREED & RUNNER UP IN GROUP & AUST BREED IN GROUP

    ULVERSTONE SHOW SOCIETY INC [CH] (Judge was MRS B FERGUSON(SA))

  • 3-Nov-2012 BEST OF BREED & RUNNER UP IN GROUP

    ULVERSTONE SHOW SOCIETY INC [CH] (Judge was MRS V CARTER(SA))

  • 28-Oct-2012 BEST OF BREED & OPEN IN GROUP

    HOBART DOG CLUB INC ADVANCE DOGFEST [CH] (Judge was MR C QUINONES(COLUMBIA))

  • 25-Oct-2012 BEST OF BREED

    ROYAL HOBART DOG SHOW [CH] (Judge was MR CARLOS FERNANDEZ RENAU(SPAIN))

  • 20-Oct-2012 BEST OF BREED

    LONGFORD AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY INC [CH] (Judge was DR F McEVOY (SA))

  • 11-Oct-2012 BEST OF BREED & BEST IN GROUP

    Royal launceston show [CH] (Judge was MS SOILE BISTER(FINLAND)