AUST CHAMPION Jonkahra Simply Irresistible BSCL 1 AZ

Freevale welcomes our little stunner Isabella
****NSW PUPPY BITCH SIEGERIN 2010****

Isabella is from our exciting top performing young male Champion Freevale Causin Chaos "Packer" that needs no introduction, those who know Packer just love him.Isabella's dam is the beautiful Jonkahra Lets Elope "Cherry" that has been a long time favorite of mine, a real beauty!

Isabella is a stunning, rich red black puppy with excellent strength, classic type & the darkest eyes matched with a beautiful full black mask.Isabella is a product of a beautiful pedigree & qualities of both Packer & Cherry can be seen.


For further information contact:

Contact :
Caryl Morris (Member Details)
Phone :
02 47 740286
Email :
Send Email
Web :
http://freevale.homestead.com/
Pedigree for AUST CHAMPION Jonkahra Simply Irresistible BSCL 1 AZ
Sire : CH Freevale Causin Chaos BSCL 1 AZ S: Cayos von der Noriswand SCH H1 KKL1 BSCL1 AZ S: Janos von der Noriswand SCH111 KKL1
D: Babette von der Noriswand SCH H 11 KKL1
D: CH Eigenschaft Regal Flame BSCL 1 AZ S: Eigenscaft Heartbreaker BSCL 1 AZ
D: Aldaina Lishka BSCL 1 AZ
Dam : Jonkahra Lets Elope BSCL 1 AZ S: CH Jonkahra Matrix BSCL 1 AZ S: CH Leitungen Prince Rowdy BSCL 1 AZ
D: Bronacre Wild Wench BSCL 1 AZ
D: Karlrach Again N Again BSCL 1AZ S: Tobareny Rebble Rouser BSCL 1 AZ
D: Karlrach Bit By Bit BSCL 1 AZ

Recent Results

  • 15-Apr-2014 1st Aust Bred Class

    Sydney Royal [CH] (Judge was Ms L Moore (USA))

  • 7-Feb-2014 Runner Up Best In Group

    Rydal Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr R Ellis)

  • 26-Jan-2014 Best Of Breed Aust Bred In Group

    DogsNSW Library & Archives [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Dryburgh)

  • 21-Dec-2013 Best Of Breed Aust Bred In Group

    Dogs NSW Christmas Show [CH] (Judge was Huge Gent)

  • 7-Dec-2013 1st Open Class, Res Challenge. Rup Best Of Breed

    St. George KC (Red Show) [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Brackman)

  • 2-Aug-2013 Best Of Breed

    Sydney Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr R Malo Alcrudo (Spain))

  • 27-Apr-2013 Best Of Breed

    Fairfield All Breeds [CH] (Judge was Mr M Wilkinson (VIC))

  • 14-Apr-2013 Runner Up Best In Group

    DogsNSW Western Region [CH] (Judge was Mr G Vernon)

  • 13-Apr-2013 Best Of Breed/Open In Group

    DogsNSW Western Region [CH] (Judge was Ms N Lane)

  • 12-Apr-2013 Best In Group/Open In Show

    DogsNSW Western Region [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Hall)

  • 16-Feb-2013 Runner Up Best In Show

    DogsNSW Complex Fundraising Committee [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Hall)

  • 16-Feb-2013 Runner Up Best In Group

    DogsNSW Complex Fundraising Committee [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Davids)

  • 26-Jan-2013 1st Aust Bred & Opp's

    DogsNSW Aust Day Show [CH] (Judge was S Hannigan)

  • 16-Jan-2013 Runner Up Best In Group

    DogsNSW Complex Fundraising Committee [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Davids)

  • 16-Jan-2013 Runner Up Best In Show

    DogsNSW Complex Fundraising Committee [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Hall)

  • 17-Nov-2012 Ru/Up Best Of Breed/Aust Breed In Group

    Maitland & Kurri KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Dotherty)

  • 22-Sep-2012 Runner Up Best In Group

    Canowindra PA & H [CH] (Judge was Mr R Ellis)

  • 22-Sep-2012 Runner Up Best In Show

    Canowindra PA & H [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Markotany)

  • 25-Aug-2012 Best Of Breed/Runner Up Best In Group

    Norwest Canine Assocaition [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Preece-Harvey)

  • 14-Apr-2012 2nd Aust Bred

    Sydney Royal [CH] (Judge was Mr G Bodegard)