BISS Aust Grand & Grand Neuter Ch Treuliebe Takit T Thlmit

For further information contact:

Contact :
Julie Chapman (Member Details)
Phone :
0419033412
Email :
Send Email
Pedigree for BISS Aust Grand & Grand Neuter Ch Treuliebe Takit T Thlmit
Sire : Ch Asyut The Road Warrior S: Am Ch Stahlkrieger Apolo V Nirvana (imp USA) S: Am Ch Stahlkrieger Raven Knight (USA)
D: Am Ch Skansens Dream V Century CD (USA)
D: Ch Asyut Ragamuffin S: Ch Peppaz Schwarz Igor
D: Ch Nerrawnek Lady Arwen
Dam : Treuliebe Wunschen S: Ch Treuliebe Bardoph S: Ch Dixies Gabriel Von Holz (imp USA)
D: Ch Asyut Miss Muffin
D: Awun Miss Miranda S: Am Ch Kennebunk Special Beau (USA)
D: Lindal Von Tatra (imp USA)

Recent Results

  • 3-Nov-2018 Runner Up Neuter in Show

    Golden Retriever Club of SA [CH] (Judge was Mr Nick Gouzos (SA))

  • 23-Sep-2018 Best Neuter In Show

    Murray Valley KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs C McGreevy (QLD))

  • 5-Aug-2018 Best Neuter in Group

    Metropolitan KC [CH] (Judge was Mr Andrew Kidd (SA))

  • 29-Jul-2018 Best Neuter in Group

    Marion Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Julio Rueda (Uruguay))

  • 28-Jul-2018 Best Neuter in Group

    Marion Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Watson (Cyprus))

  • 27-Jul-2018 Best Neuter in Group[

    Marion Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms E Ty (Phillipines))

  • 14-Jul-2018 Best Neuter in Group

    Junior Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr D Bowey (Vic))

  • 11-Jun-2018 Best Neuter in Group

    Australian Cattle Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mr M Wilkinson (Vic))

  • 13-May-2018 Best Neuter in Group

    Dublin Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr M Winch (Vic))

  • 12-May-2018 Best Neuter in Group

    Dublin Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Taylor (Qld))

  • 29-Apr-2018 Runner up Best Neuter in Show

    Gawler Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms C Gunn (Qld))

  • 25-Jan-2018 Best Neuter in Group

    Gawler KC of SA Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr J Camac (Vic))

  • 16-Dec-2017 Runner up Best Neuter in Show

    Canine Fanciers [CH] (Judge was Mr J Palmer (NSW))

  • 9-Dec-2017 Best Open Neuter in Show

    Adelaide Plains K & O Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G Kill (Qld))

  • 26-Aug-2017 Runner UpBest Open Neuter in Show

    Canine Fanciers [CH] (Judge was Mr Z Hidajet (indonesai))

  • 30-Jul-2017 Best Neuter in Group

    Marion kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms D Lucas (Sth Africa))

  • 29-Jul-2017 Best Neuter in Group

    Marion Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr C Chang-Hyun Lee (Sth Korea))

  • 24-Jul-2016 Best Neuter in Show

    Marion KC [CH] (Judge was Mr E Yerusalimsky Russia)

  • 3-Jul-2016 Best Neuter in Group

    Marion KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs E Yerusalimsky Russia)

  • 7-Jun-2015 Best of Breed & Aust Bred in Group

    Port Adelaide KC [CH] (Judge was Mr K Iggleden (QLD))

  • 19-Oct-2014 Best of Breed & State Bred in Show

    Schnauzer Club of SA [OP] (Judge was Mrs Ros Catt (SA))

  • 1-Feb-2014 Best of Breed & Aust Bred in Group

    Adelaide Hills KC (SA) [OP] (Judge was Dr N Erodotos (Cyprus))

  • 27-Oct-2013 State Bred in Show

    Schnauzer Club of SA [OP] (Judge was Mrs L Harrison (SA))

  • 21-Sep-2013 Runner Up in Group

    Murray Valley KC (SA) [CH] (Judge was Mr D Staines (Qld))

  • 1-Jun-2013 State Bred in Show

    Schnauzer Club of SA [CH] (Judge was Mr D Emslie (Canada))

  • 19-May-2013 Aust Bred in Show

    Metropolitan KC (SA) [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Butler (NSW))

  • 11-May-2013 Best of Breed & Aust Bred in Group

    Dublin KC (SA) [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Harris (NZ))

  • 11-May-2013 Aust Bred In Group

    Dublin KC (SA) PM [CH] (Judge was Mr K Brown (NZ))

  • 24-Mar-2013 Dog Challenge, RU Best of Breed & Best Veteran in Show

    Schnauzer Club of NSW [CH] (Judge was Mr T Parrotti (USA))

  • 22-Mar-2013 Best of Breed

    Sydney Easter Royal Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Muller (Switzerland))

  • 2-Feb-2013 Best of Breed & Aust Bred in Group

    Adelaide Hills KC (SA) [CH] (Judge was Mr R M Smith (Canada))

  • 27-Jan-2013 Best of Breed & Aust Bred in Group

    Gawler KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Norman (Qld))

  • 14-Oct-2012 State Bred in Show

    Schnauzer Club of SA [OP] (Judge was Mrs P Cattell (SA))

  • 30-Sep-2012 Best of Breed & Aust Bred in Group

    Pt Pirie KC [CH] (Judge was Mra B Marker (Qld))

  • 21-Apr-2012 Best of Breed and State Bred in Group

    Gawler KC (SA) [CH] (Judge was Ms J Ireland (Qld))