Aus Ch Apollostaff Evil Lightforce

For further information contact:

Contact :
Margaret & Kevin Brown (Member Details)
Phone :
0364451487
Email :
Send Email
Pedigree for Aus Ch Apollostaff Evil Lightforce
Sire : S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:
Dam : S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:

Recent Results

  • 29-Nov-2015 Res Dog Challenge, RUBOB

    RNAPS Amenities Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs V Spence (Qld))

  • 19-Apr-2015 Best of Breed & Best Aus Bred in Group 2

    Western Tiers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Bray (NSW))

  • 18-Apr-2015 Best of Breed

    Western Tiers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Grutzner (Vic))

  • 19-Oct-2014 Best of Breed

    Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr S Warry (W.A.))

  • 18-Oct-2014 Best of Breed R/U Group 2, Best State Bred Group 2

    Longford Show Society Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Watson (W A))

  • 30-Aug-2014 1st State Bred Dog,Reserve Dog Challenge

    Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Hession (NSW))

  • 26-Jul-2014 Reserve Challenge Dog

    Tasmanian Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J. Sewell (WA))

  • 23-Mar-2014 1st OpenDog, Reserve ChallengeDog,

    Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Norma Zimmerle (Qld))

  • 1-Feb-2014 Challenge Dog,Best Open Group 2

    Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Prebble (NZ) AM Show)

  • 1-Feb-2014 Best of Breed

    Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Hyde (NZ( PM Show))

  • 25-Jan-2014 Challenge Dog, BOB

    Western Tiers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Bente Marker (Qld))

  • 11-Oct-2013 RUBOB, 1st Aus Bred Class, Best Aust Bred in Group2

    Royal Launceston Show [CH] (Judge was Mr W. Thompson (Canada))

  • 5-Oct-2013 First Aus Bred & Dog Challenge

    Burnie A & P Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs L. Chalmers NZ)

  • 19-Jan-2013 Best of Breed

    Hobart Dog Club Inc "Summerfest" AM [CH] (Judge was Mr D. Johnston (SA))

  • 9-Dec-2012 First Aust Bred Class

    Circular Head Agricultural Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs D. Duffin (Vic))

  • 8-Dec-2012 First Aust Bred Class, Best Aust Bred Group 2

    Circular Head Agricultural Society [CH] (Judge was Mr W. Mooney (Vic))

  • 18-Nov-2012 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed & Best in Group 2

    Huon & Chanel Kennel Club Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mr G. Doyle (NZ))

  • 17-Nov-2012 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed & Best Aus Bred Group 2

    Huon & Chanel Kennel Club Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs S. Barrett (NZ))

  • 4-Nov-2012 1st State Bred Dog Class,Reserve Dog Challenge

    Ulverstone Show Society Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Ferguson (SA))

  • 3-Nov-2012 1st State Bred Dog Class,Reserve Dog Challenge

    Ulverstone Show Society Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs V Carter (SA))

  • 21-Oct-2012 Best of Breed

    Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs A Gunn (SA))

  • 20-Oct-2012 Best of Breed

    Longford Show Society Inc. [CH] (Judge was Dr F. McEvoy (SA))

  • 12-Oct-2012 Dog Challenge, Best in State Bred Group2

    Royal Launceston Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs N Karlsdotter (Sweden))

  • 11-Aug-2012 Best of Breed, Best in Group, R/Up Best in Show & Best State Bred in Show

    All Breeds Kennel Assoc Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Joyce (Vic))

  • 15-Apr-2012 1st State Bred Dog Class

    Huon & Chanel Kennel Club Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mr. G. Maudlen (SA))

  • 15-Apr-2012 Reserve Dog Challenge

    Huon & Chanel Kennel Club Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mr. G. Maudlen (SA))

  • 14-Apr-2012 1st State Bred Dog Class & State Bred in Group 2

    Huon & Chanel Kennel Club Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mr D. Brooks)

  • 14-Apr-2012 Reserve Dog Challenge

    Huon & Chanel Kennel Club Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mr D. Brooks (Tas))