AUST. CH. Game Keeper's Will If I Want (Imp. Nor)
BEST BABY PUPPY IN GROUP at Shepparton & Dist. Kennel Club Ch. Show on 7/5/2011. Judge Mr N. Hodgkins
BEST PUPPY IN SHOW at BCSA Specialty 27/8/11 ..Judge Ms C. Wright.
OPPOS. PUPPY IN SHOW at BCNSW Specialty 10/9/11 ..Judge Mrs A. Raftis.
BEST PUPPY IN GROUP on the 22/10/11 at the Southern Cross Kennel Club Ch. Show...Judge Ms D. Boyd (N.Z.)
!!! NEWS FLASH !!!
Diesel wins from Puppy class... BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP / BEST PUPPY IN GROUP / BEST PUPPY IN SHOW at the Southern Cross Kennel Club Ch. Show (Best of Breed /CC Dog at Vic. Pointscore 25 pts) on the 23/10/11 ..Judge Mr B. Tolley (N.Z)
17/12/2011 "BEST JUNIOR IN GROUP" at Yarra Valley Kennel Club Ch. Show Judge...Mrs V. Knopke Qld.
11/2/2012 "BEST JUNIOR IN GROUP" at Bendigo Kennel Club Ch. Show ..Judge Miss J. McDonald
9/4/2012 "BEST JUNIOR IN GROUP" at Town & Country Kennel Club Ch. Show Judge Mrs M. Gostelow
DIESEL GETS HIS AUST. CH. TITLE ON 14TH APRIL, 2012 at Central Vic. Canine Club Ch. Show...Judge Mr. W. Anderson.
For further information contact:
- Contact :
- Bulavista Bullmastiffs (Member Details)
- Phone :
- 59310323
- Email:
- Reveal Email
Pedigree for AUST. CH. Game Keeper's Will If I Want (Imp. Nor) | ||
---|---|---|
Sire : Game Keeper's Mastermind (Nor) | S: GBCH INTCH Ferdhu Rostar | S: Ferdhu Major At Dakora |
D: Bunsoro Youphoria Jump For Joy | ||
D: INT NORD UCH NORDV Game Keeper's Famous In Fables | S: AM CH Essex One for the Monehy | |
D: N UCH Kingdom's Faith In The One | ||
Dam : Oldwell Gwynneth (U.K.) | S: US CH Bastion's Music In The Glen | S: US CH Bastion's Ruff Rider O'water |
D: US CH Waters She's Bastion Babe | ||
D: CH Oldwell Aphra | S: CH Oldwell William | |
D: CH Brogalan Solo Of Oldwell |
Recent Results
-
26-Jan-2014 R/U Best of Breed, Challenge Dog.
Cranbourne Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Ms R. Hubrich (New Zealand))
-
17-Jun-2012 R/U Best of Breed / Challenge Dog
Cranbourne Dog Club Ch. Show [CH] (Judge was Mr. G. Minchinton (Qld))
-
5-May-2012 R/U Best of Breed / Challenge Dog
Bulla Amenities The Oak Ch. Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs L. Carleton (N.Z.))
-
9-Apr-2012 R/U Best of Breed / BEST JUNIOR IN GROUP
Town & Country Kennel Club Ch. Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs M. Gostelow)
-
8-Apr-2012 Best of Breed / Challenge Dog
Easter Festival Kennel Club Ch. Show [CH] (Judge was Mr. L. Butler (NSW))