Champion  Anjophy Gypsy Rose

For further information contact:

Contact :
Phyllis Andri (Member Details)
Phone :
0419209624
Email :
Send Email
Pedigree for Champion  Anjophy Gypsy Rose
Sire : CH Amberlindz Fluff N Stuff S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:
Dam : Anjophy Blaze of Glory S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:

Recent Results

  • 7-Sep-2013 State Bred of breed

    Ladies Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Harbin (NSW))

  • 19-May-2013 Intermediate of Breed

    Geraldton & Districts Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr R Watson (TAS))

  • 18-May-2013 Intermediate in Group

    Geraldton & Districts Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Webber (QLD))

  • 5-May-2013 Junior of Breed

    WA Toy Dog Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Banks (NSW))

  • 24-Mar-2013 Reserve Bitch Challenge

    West Australian Kennel Club Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Montford (NSW))

  • 10-Mar-2013 Best of Breed

    Collie & Shetland Sheepdog Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs A Vandersteen (SA))

  • 9-Mar-2013 RU-Best of Breed

    Collie & Shetland Sheepdog Club (Show1) [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Swalling (SA))

  • 9-Mar-2013 RU-Best of Breed

    Collie & Shetland Sheepdog Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs T Cutler (NSW))

  • 17-Feb-2013 Best of Breed

    Albany All Breeds Show [CH] (Judge was Ms N Lane (NSW))

  • 16-Feb-2013 Bitch Challenge

    Albany All Breeds Show [CH] (Judge was Mr G Blyth (TAS))

  • 30-Dec-2012 Bitch Challenge

    Canine Fund Raisers Show [CH] (Judge was Mr B Luxton (SA))

  • 15-Dec-2012 Bitch Challenge

    Building & Amenities Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs K Berwick)

  • 9-Dec-2012 Bitch Challenge / RU Best of Breed

    Bunbury & Districts Dog Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs H Beasley (NSW))

  • 8-Dec-2012 Best of Breed

    Bunbury & Districts Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Ms Nicholson (QLD))

  • 24-Nov-2012 Bitch Challenge

    Wanneroo Agricultural Show [CH] (Judge was Ms P Campbell (WA))

  • 28-Oct-2012 Bitch Challenge/Puppy in Group

    Grealdton & Districts Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G Doyle (NZ))

  • 27-Oct-2012 Best of Breed

    Geraldton & Districts Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr R Besoff (NSW))

  • 20-Oct-2012 RU/Best of Breed

    Bunbury & Districts Dog Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Jovanovic (QLD))

  • 23-Sep-2012 RU/Best of Breed

    Geraldton & Districts Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms K Tosi (QLD))

  • 22-Sep-2012 RU/Best of Breed

    Geraldton & Districts Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was MrT Horcher (VIC))

  • 8-Sep-2012 Puppy in Group

    Ladies Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Georgiou (NSW))

  • 12-Aug-2012 Puppy in Group

    Canine Stewards Show [CH] (Judge was Mr D Bowe)

  • 11-Aug-2012 Puppy in Group

    Fremantle Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mr T Collicut (TAS))

  • 28-Jul-2012 Minor Puppy in Group

    All Breeds Dog Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs F Clifton (VIC))

  • 22-Jul-2012 Bitch Challenge

    Building & Amenities Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs A Howell)

  • 15-Jul-2012 Minor Puppy of Breed

    Winter Festival Show [CH] (Judge was Mr G Krishnan (Malaysia))

  • 13-Jul-2012 Minor Puppy of Breed

    Winter Festival Show [CH] (Judge was Mr M Lanctot (Canada))

  • 7-Jul-2012 Bitch Challenge

    Hill's Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G Vernon (NSW))

  • 26-May-2012 Puppy of Breed

    All Breeds Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Ms J Sayers)

  • 20-May-2012 Minor of Breed

    Geraldton & Districts Show [CH] (Judge was Dr G Cowie (NSW))

  • 13-May-2012 Minor of Breed

    Canine Stewards Dog Show [CH] (Judge was Mr R Bell (VIC))