Aust Champion Aldaina ChitChat AZ {DM Clear}

For further information contact:

Contact :
LaGuardia GSD's (Judith & Irene Hayton) (Member Details)
Phone :
07-4126.6177 or 0404-416.177
Email :
Send Email
Web :
http://www.laguardia-gsd.info
Pedigree for Aust Champion Aldaina ChitChat AZ {DM Clear}
Sire : Calli vom Fiemereck Sch H1 KKL1 HD/ED Normal S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:
Dam : Aldaina Udella AZ BSCL 1 S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:

Recent Results

  • 5-Nov-2016 Challenge Bitch / BOB

    Grounds Committee [CH] (Judge was Miss E Thomas (NSW))

  • 5-Nov-2016 Challenge Bitch / BOB

    Grounds Committee [CH] (Judge was Mrs Y Meintjes (NSW))

  • 23-Apr-2016 Challenge Bitch / BOB / Aust Bred of Breed

    Nanango AP&M Society [CH] (Judge was Mr R Ogden)

  • 23-Aug-2015 Res Chall Bitch

    Rockhampton Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Stanton (NZ))

  • 22-Aug-2015 Res Chall Bitch

    Rockhampton Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms Y Smith (NZ))

  • 22-Aug-2015 Res Chall Bitch

    Rockhampton Kennel Club - PM Show [CH] (Judge was Mr G Doyle (NZ))

  • 2-Aug-2015 Challenge Bitch / RUBOB

    Isis & Dist Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Thomas (NSW))

  • 1-Aug-2015 Challenge Bitch / BOB / Aust Bred of Breed

    Isis & Dist Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr B Luxton (SA))

  • 1-Aug-2015 Challenge Bitch / RUBOB

    Hervey Bay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr W Burton (NSW))

  • 3-Aug-2014 Challenge Bitch / RU BOB / Inter in Group

    Isis & District Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Butterfield (SA))

  • 2-Aug-2014 Challenge Bitch / Intermediate of Breed

    Isis & District Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs A Vandersteen (SA))

  • 29-Jun-2014 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed / Intermediate in Group

    Gympie & Dist Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms Y Meintjes (NSW))

  • 29-Jun-2014 Intermediate in Show

    Gympie & Dist Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms E Thomas (NSW))

  • 28-Jun-2014 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed / Intermediate in Group

    Gympie & Dist Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms E Thomas (NSW))

  • 15-Jun-2014 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed / Intermediate in Show

    Isis & District Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Fenton (NSW))

  • 14-Jun-2014 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed / Intermediate of Breed

    Isis & District Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr I Hinde (Vic))

  • 1-Jun-2014 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed / Intermediate of Breed

    Isis & District Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr W Stevenson (NSW))

  • 31-May-2014 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed / Intermediate of Breed

    Gin Gin Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Marker)

  • 28-May-2014 Challenge Bitch / RU BOB / Inter of Breed

    Bundaberg Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs G Hovey-Jacobs)

  • 25-May-2014 Challenge Bitch / RUBOB / Intermediate of Breed

    Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms M Patten (NSW))

  • 24-May-2014 Challenge Bitch / Intermediate of Breed

    Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs P McLeod (NSW))

  • 23-May-2014 Challenge bitch / RUBOB / Intermediate of breed

    Fraser Coast Show [CH] (Judge was Miss B Daines (NSW))

  • 18-May-2014 Challenge Bitch

    Biggenden AP&I Society [CH] (Judge was Mr S Tassan)

  • 18-May-2014 Obtained Championship Title

    Biggenden AP&I Society [CH] (Judge was Mr S Tassan)

  • 16-May-2014 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed / Intermediate of Breed

    Gympie & Dist Show Society [CH] (Judge was Ms R Green)

  • 4-May-2014 Challenge Bitch / RU BOB / Inter in Group

    Eidsvold Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Speed)

  • 26-Apr-2014 Chall Bitch / RUBOB / Intermediate in Group

    Monto Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Broughton)

  • 21-Apr-2014 Challenge Bitch / RUBOB

    Bundaberg Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Wang (RSA))

  • 20-Apr-2014 Challenge Bitch / RU BOB / Inter of Breed

    Bundaberg Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Powell (RSA))

  • 19-Apr-2014 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed / RU Best Exhibit in Group / Intermediate in Grp

    Bundaberg Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs N Zimmerle)

  • 19-Apr-2014 Best Bitch/ BOB / RU Best Exhibit in Group / Intermediate in Group

    Bundaberg Canine Club [OP] (Judge was Mrs N Attridge)

  • 18-Apr-2014 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed / Intermediate in Group

    Bundaberg Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr R Ellis (NSW))

  • 22-Mar-2014 Reserve Chall Bitch / Inter of Breed

    Goomeri & Dist Show Soc [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Croad)

  • 15-Mar-2014 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed

    Murgon Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr K Iggleden)

  • 8-Mar-2014 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed / BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP / Intermediate in Group

    Proston Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs H Weil)

  • 2-Mar-2014 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed

    Gympie & Dist Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Buchanan)

  • 5-Jan-2014 Reserve Chall Bitch / Inter of Breed

    Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G Kill)

  • 4-Jan-2014 Reserve Chall Bitch / Inter of Breed

    Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Rowles (NSW))

  • 28-Jul-2013 Intermediate In breed

    Gosford City Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mr S Swee Lin (Malaysia))

  • 27-Jul-2013 1st Of 2 Intermediate Of Breed

    T&G All Breeds [CH] (Judge was Mr AB Santos (Philippines))

  • 29-Dec-2012 2nd puppy bitch

    DogsNSW Library & Archives [CH] (Judge was Mr J Forbes)

  • 21-Oct-2012 Puppy Of Breed

    Tuggerah Lakes KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Hall)

  • 13-Oct-2012 3rd Puppy Bitch Graded VP

    NSWGSDL [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Collins)

  • 29-Jul-2012 1st Minor Bitch/Minor Of Breed

    Brisbane Water Leagacy Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Brown)

  • 28-Apr-2012 1st Baby Bitch Class

    Fairfield & District KC [CH] (Judge was Val Morrow)