Aust Ch Eliterolys Simply Stunning

For further information contact:

Contact :
Tony & Sue Mallia (Member Details)
Phone :
0402-944-000 or 0439 777 711
Email :
Send Email
Web :
https://www.arranbrae.com
Pedigree for Aust Ch Eliterolys Simply Stunning
Sire : AUST SUP CH DEAKIE DESCIPABLE ME ( IMP UK) S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:
Dam : AUST GRAND CH TARACIN HIT THE TARGET S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:

Recent Results

  • 5-Apr-2015 challenge bitch

    Hills kennel club [CH] (Judge was pam campbell ( wa))

  • 4-Apr-2015 reserve challenge bitch

    Utility dog club [CH] (Judge was mr Glen vernon ( nsw ))

  • 14-Mar-2015 challenge bitch @ runner up best of breed

    B @ A all breeds champ show [CH] (Judge was mrs lee harris (wa))

  • 28-Feb-2015 challenge bitch

    dogs western classic [CH] (Judge was ms m hamill (ireland))

  • 22-Feb-2015 challenge bitch

    hills kennel club [CH] (Judge was mr m curk (nsw))

  • 21-Feb-2015 challenghe bitch

    hills kennel club [CH] (Judge was mrs j myne ( qld ))

  • 24-Jan-2015 challenge bitch

    canine fund riases [CH] (Judge was mrs k hutchings ( sa ))

  • 21-Jan-2015 best of breed

    canine fund raisers [CH] (Judge was mrs j ireland ( qld ))

  • 15-Sep-2013 RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH & BEST PUPPY IN GROUP

    NON SPORTING DOG CLUB [OP] (Judge was MR S KURMAEV ( WA ))

  • 10-Aug-2013 RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH & BEST STATE IN GROUP

    Fremantle Dog Club [CH] (Judge was dr k sunn ( nsw ))

  • 3-Aug-2013 RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH

    METROPOLITAN KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was mrs a pozeki ( wa ))

  • 6-Jul-2013 BEST JUNIOR OF BREED

    HILLS KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS M CARTER ( SA ))

  • 22-Jun-2013 RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH N BEST JUNIOR OF BREED

    CANINE FUND RAISERS [CH] (Judge was mrs sue davis ( nsw ))

  • 8-Jun-2013 BEST JUNIOR OF BREED

    LADIES KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MR ANDREW KIDD (SA))

  • 2-Jun-2013 BEST JUNIOR OF BREED

    Canine Fund Raisers [CH] (Judge was Ms L carpenter -qld)

  • 1-Jun-2013 BEST JUNIOR OF BREED

    Canine Fund Raisers [CH] (Judge was MRS C SEEBER ( WA ))

  • 19-May-2013 best junior in group

    geraldton & district kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Webber (Qld))

  • 18-May-2013 BEST JUNIOR OF BREED

    geraldton & district kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mr R Watson (Tas))

  • 12-May-2013 RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH

    Canine Fund Raisers [CH] (Judge was mrs s sharpe)

  • 11-May-2013 RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH & RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED

    Fremantle Dog Club [CH] (Judge was G DRYBURGH)

  • 4-May-2013 RESERVE BEST BITCH

    NON SPORTING DOG CLUB [OP] (Judge was MRS D FRIZZELL ( WA ))

  • 27-Apr-2013 RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH & RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED

    METROPOLITAN KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was mrs j williams ( nsw ))

  • 13-Apr-2013 BEST JUNIOR OF BREED

    KALAMUNDA CHAMP SHOW [CH] (Judge was S FOSTER ( SA ))

  • 7-Apr-2013 BEST JUNIOR OF BREED

    LADIES KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was DR P TALLENTIRE ( WA ))

  • 6-Apr-2013 RESERVE BEST BITCH

    LADIES KENNEL CLUB [OP] (Judge was MRS L WALKER ( WA ))

  • 6-Apr-2013 RESERVE BEST BITCH & BEST JUNIOR IN GROUP

    HILLS KENNEL CLUB [OP] (Judge was MRS O MEYER ( WA ))

  • 6-Apr-2013 RESERVE BEST BITCH & BEST JUNIOR IN GROUP

    HILLS KENNEL CLUB [OP] (Judge was MRS O MEYER ( WA ))

  • 31-Mar-2013 BEST JUNIOR OF BREED

    BUILDING & AMENITIES CHAMP SHOW [CH] (Judge was a beattie)

  • 24-Mar-2013 BEST JUNIOR OF BREED

    wakc champ show [CH] (Judge was mr j palmer -nsw)

  • 17-Mar-2013 BEST JUNIOR OF BREED

    BUILDING & AMENITIES CHAMP SHOW [CH] (Judge was mrs b stepovitch (nsw ))

  • 9-Mar-2013 BEST JUNIOR OF BREED

    WAGIN SHOW 1 - AM [CH] (Judge was MRS T CUTLER ( NSW ))

  • 9-Mar-2013 BEST JUNIOR OF BREED

    WAGIN AGR SHOW 2- PM [CH] (Judge was MRS B MARSH ( VIC ))

  • 4-Mar-2013 BEST JUNIOR OF BREED

    DOGS WESTERN CLASIC 2013 [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Millman (Canada))

  • 1-Mar-2013 RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH & RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED

    DOGS WESTERN CLASIC 2013 [CH] (Judge was MR Y PASTOR ( ECUADOR & BREED SPECIALIST)

  • 22-Feb-2013 RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH

    HILLS KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MR T THOMAS ( QLD ))

  • 18-Feb-2013 RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH

    Albany All Breeds Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G Blyth ( tas ))

  • 16-Feb-2013 RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH & BEST JUNIOR IN GROUP

    Albany All Breeds Dog Club [CH] (Judge was N LANE)

  • 10-Feb-2013 RESERVE BEST BITCH

    bunbury district kennel club [OP] (Judge was MRS H JONES ( WA ))

  • 2-Feb-2013 RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH & RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED

    METROPOLITAN KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MS M THOMAS -RHODES ( WA ))

  • 27-Jan-2013 BEST JUNIOR OF BREED

    Canine Fund Raisers [CH] (Judge was Mr John Rice ( sa ))

  • 26-Jan-2013 best junior in group

    Canine Fund Raisers [CH] (Judge was MRS P JOHANSEN ( QLD ))

  • 19-Jan-2013 BEST JUNIOR OF BREED

    LADIES KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS J SAYERS ( WA ))

  • 31-Dec-2012 BEST PUPPY IN GROUP & BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

    CANINE FUND RAISERS [CH] (Judge was MRS K CANNON ( NSW ))

  • 29-Dec-2012 BEST PUPPY OF BREED

    Canine Fund Raisers [CH] (Judge was MR M WILKINSON ( VIC ))

  • 16-Dec-2012 BEST OF BREED & BEST PUPPY IN GROUP

    WAKC KENNEL CLUB [OP] (Judge was MRS J BENSON LIDHAM ( WA ))

  • 16-Dec-2012 RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH & BEST PUPPY IN GROUP & BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

    WAKC KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MR M JOHNSON ( NSW ) & MRS C KEONG ( QLD)

  • 9-Dec-2012 RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH N BEST PUPPY IN GROUP

    bunbury district kennel club [CH] (Judge was MRS R NICHOLSON ( QLD ))

  • 8-Dec-2012 RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH & BEST PUPPY IN GROUP

    bunbury district kennel club [CH] (Judge was MRS M SCHELBACK ( QLD ))

  • 24-Nov-2012 RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH & BEST PUPPY IN GROUP

    WANNEROO CHAMP SHOW [CH] (Judge was MRS L HARRIS ( WA ))

  • 18-Nov-2012 BEST PUPPY IN GROUP

    HILLS KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS L WALSH ( VIC ))

  • 17-Nov-2012 BEST PUPPY OF BREED

    HILLS KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS M HANLEY ( NSW ))

  • 3-Nov-2012 BEST PUPPY OF BREED

    ALL BREEDS DOG CLUB OF WA [CH] (Judge was MR B RIDDLE ( NSW ))

  • 28-Oct-2012 RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH & BEST PUPPY IN GROUP

    GERALDTON & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MR R BESOFF ( NSW ))

  • 27-Oct-2012 RESERVE BEST BITCH & BEST PUPPY IN GROUP

    GERALDTON & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB [OP] (Judge was MRS SALLY BAXTER ( WA ))

  • 21-Oct-2012 RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH & BEST PUPPY IN GROUP

    BUNBURY & DISTRICTS DOG CLUB INC [CH] (Judge was MRS D JOVANOVIC ( QLD ))

  • 20-Oct-2012 CHALLENGE BITCH & RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED

    BUNBURY DISTRICT DOG CLUB [CH] (Judge was mrs s tassan ( qld ))

  • 14-Oct-2012 RESERVE BEST BITCH

    FREMANTLE DOG CLUB [OP] (Judge was MRS L WALKER ( WA ))

  • 14-Oct-2012 RESERVE BEST BITCH & BEST PUPPY IN GROUP

    CANINE STEWARDS ASS OF WA [OP] (Judge was MRS O MEYER ( WA ))

  • 29-Sep-2012 Best puppy of breed

    Perth Royal Show 2012 [CH] (Judge was Mr A Lardarte (urg))

  • 23-Sep-2012 RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH & BEST PUPPY OF BREED

    GERALDTON & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MR T HORCHNER ( VIC ))

  • 22-Sep-2012 RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH & BEST PUPPY IN GROUP

    GERALDTON DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MS K TOSI ( QLD ))

  • 19-Aug-2012 RESERVE BEST BITCH & RUNNE RUP BEST OF BREED & BEST PUPPY IN GROUP

    LADIES KENNEL CLUB [OP] (Judge was MRS O MEYER ( WA ))

  • 19-Aug-2012 BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP & BEST PUPPY IN GROUP

    METROPOLITAN KENNEL CLUB [OP] (Judge was MRS J BENSON LIDHAM ( WA ))

  • 12-Aug-2012 best puppy in group

    CANINE STEWARDS ASSOCIATION OF WA [CH] (Judge was nrs collicutt ( tas ))

  • 11-Aug-2012 best puppy in group

    Fremantle Dog Club [CH] (Judge was mr j doyle ( vic ))

  • 4-Aug-2012 Reserve challenge bitch n best minor in group

    Metropolitan kennel club [CH] (Judge was Ms k Lewis (sa))

  • 22-Jul-2012 Best minor in group

    Canine fund raisers [CH] (Judge was Mr k hodge ( Vic))

  • 13-Jul-2012 BEST MINOR IN GROUP

    WINTER FESTIVAL CHAMP SHOW [CH] (Judge was MR GOPI KRISHAN ( MAL))

  • 26-May-2012 Best baby of breed

    All breeds dog club [OP] (Judge was Mrs j sach)

  • 20-May-2012 BEST BABY IN GROUP & BEST BABY IN SHOW

    GERALDTON DISTRICT CLUB [CH] (Judge was mR G MAULDEN (SA ) & MRS A BOWE ( NSW ))

  • 19-May-2012 BEST BABY IN GROUP

    GERALDTON DISTRICT K/CLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS A BOWE ( NSW ))

  • 12-May-2012 BEST BABY OF BREED

    FREMANTLE DOG CLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS DOWNDS ( NSW ))

  • 11-May-2012 4TH OUT 37 BABY PUPPY SWEEPSTAKES

    FREMANTLE DOG CLUB [CH] (Judge was MR B BELL ( VIC ))

  • 5-May-2012 Best baby of breed

    Non sporting dog club [OP] (Judge was Mrs o Meyer ( wa))

  • 5-May-2012 Best baby bitch

    Non sporting dog club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Searle ( Qld ))

  • 29-Apr-2012 BEST BABY OF BREED

    METROPOLITAN KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS L WOOLLEY ( VIC ))

  • 14-Apr-2012 BEST BABY BITCH OF BREED

    ALL BREEDS DOG CLUB OF WA INC [OP] (Judge was MRS L WALKER ( WA ))

  • 14-Apr-2012 BEST BABY IN GROUP & BEST BABY IN SHOW

    HILLS KENNEL C LUB [OP] (Judge was MRS R OMA ( WA ) & MRS L PARKER ( WA ))