-
1-Mar-2014 Intermediate in Group
Medowie & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Butterfield (SA))
-
9-Feb-2014 Intermediate of Breed/ Reserve Challenge/ Runner Up BOB
Sydney Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs G Arkell (NSW))
-
28-Dec-2013 Intermediate of Breed
Dogs NSW Library & Archive Committee [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Scales (NSW))
-
21-Dec-2013 Intermediate of Breed
Dogs NSW PR Committee Christmas Show [CH] (Judge was Mr H Gent OAM (NSW))
-
15-Dec-2013 Best of Breed
Parramatta & Districts Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs at Nagle (NSW))
-
14-Dec-2013 7th Intermediate Bitch Graded VG
GSDL [OP] (Judge was Mrs F Farley (VIC))
-
7-Dec-2013 Intermediate of Breed
St George & District - White Show [CH] (Judge was Mr J Comerford (NSW))
-
7-Dec-2013 Intermediate of Breed
St George & District - Red Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Brackman)
-
3-Nov-2013 6th Intermediate Bitch Graded VG
Working Dog Club of Victoria [CH] (Judge was Herr Hans Peter Schweimer (SV) (GMY))
-
2-Nov-2013 9th Intermediate Bitch Graded VG
GSDCV [CH] (Judge was Ms M Groth (NSW))
-
27-Oct-2013 Best of Breed
Manly & Districts K&DT [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Brandt (NSW))
-
12-Oct-2013 5th Intermediate Bitch Graded VG
GSDL [CH] (Judge was Mrs N Humphries (WA))
-
7-Oct-2013 Best of Breed
Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Kemp (SA))
-
6-Oct-2013 Best of Breed
Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Butterfield (SA))
-
6-Oct-2013 3rd Intermediate Bitch Graded VG
ACT GSDA [CH] (Judge was Senor Jens Becker Olsen (Spain))
-
5-Oct-2013 7th Intermediate Bitch Graded VP
ACT GSDA [CH] (Judge was Here Karl Heinz Gladbach (SV) (GMY))
-
5-Oct-2013 Best of Breed
Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Keenan (VIC))
-
1-Sep-2013 4th Intermediate Bitch Graded VG
Dogs NSW Spring Fair [CH] (Judge was Mr M Mignolet (SV) (Belgium))
-
31-Aug-2013 6th Intermediate Bitch Graded VG
GSDL Spring Fair [CH] (Judge was Mr E Pertl (SV) (Austria))
-
30-Aug-2013 Intermediate of Breed
Dogs NSW Spring Fair [CH] (Judge was Mr F R Rodriguez (Spain))
-
11-Aug-2013 Junior of Breed
Bulli District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms S Hannigan)
-
10-Aug-2013 2nd Junior Bitch Graded VG
Newcastle & Hunter Region GSD Club [CH] (Judge was Mr R Wenham (QLD))
-
3-Aug-2013 Junior of Breed/ Reserve Challenge
Sydney Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Dr J Opara (Poland))
-
28-Jul-2013 Junior of Breed
Gosford City Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr S Swee Lin (Malaysia))
-
27-Jul-2013 Junior of Breed/ Reserve Challenge/ Runner Up BOB
T & G All Breeds Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mr AB Santos (Philippines))
-
14-Jul-2013 1st Junior Bitch/Challenge Bitch/Runner Up BOB
Bungendore & Palerang Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Greer (NZ))
-
6-Jul-2013 Junior of Breed/Reserve Challenge
Penrith Kennel & Obedience Club [CH] (Judge was Mr P Frost (VIC))
-
22-Jun-2013 6th Junior Bitch Graded VG
GSDL [OP] (Judge was Mr I Urie (VIC))
-
10-Jun-2013 Best of Breed
Port Adelaide Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms G Alexander (VIC))
-
9-Jun-2013 5th Junior Bitch Graded VG
GSDC of SA [TR] (Judge was Mr R Vernon (QLD))
-
8-Jun-2013 4th Junior Bitch Graded VG
GSDC of SA [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Brabham (SA))
-
2-Jun-2013 1st Junior/ Challenge Bitch/ Runner Up Best of Breed
Cattle, Kelpie, BC & GSD Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs G Arkell (NSW))
-
1-Jun-2013 Junior of Breed/ Reserve Challenge
St George & Districts Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Doherty (NSW))
-
10-May-2013 8th Junior Bitch Graded VG
41st National GSD Show and Trial [CH] (Judge was Herr C Ludwig (SV) (GMY))
-
5-May-2013 Junior of Breed/ Challenge Bitch/ Runner Up Best of Breed
Albion Park Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms S Hannigan (NSW))
-
26-Mar-2013 2nd Junior Bitch
Sydney Royal Dog Show [CH] (Judge was Mr R Podesta (Chile))
-
2-Mar-2013 Bitch Challenge/ Runner Up BOB/ Junior In Group
Mudgee Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr J Ellem (NSW))
-
17-Feb-2013 1st Junior Bitch Graded VG
German Shepherd Dog Club of Tasmania [CH] (Judge was Mr G Green (VIC))
-
10-Feb-2013 Puppy in Group/ Puppy in Show
Bega Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Ferguson (SA)/ Mrs J Butterfield)
-
9-Feb-2013 Puppy in Group
Bega Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Butterfield (SA))
-
27-Jan-2013 Junior of Breed/ Reserve Challenge/ Runner Up BOB
T & G All Breeds Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mr AB Santos (Philippines))
-
22-Dec-2012 Puppy of Breed
Dogs NSW PR Committee Xmas Show [CH] (Judge was Mr D Freshwater (NSW))
-
15-Dec-2012 3rd Puppy Bitch Graded VP
GSDL [OP] (Judge was Mrs J Neddermyer (SA))
-
4-Nov-2012 2nd Minor Bitch Graded VP
Working Dog Club of Victoria [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Knuckey (WA))
-
3-Nov-2012 2nd Minor Bitch Graded VP
GSDCV [CH] (Judge was Herr R Mai (SV) (GMY))
-
28-Oct-2012 Minor of Breed
Manly & Districts Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms N Lane (NSW))
-
13-Oct-2012 1st Minor Bitch Graded VP/ Minor in Show
GSDL [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Collins (SA))
-
30-Sep-2012 3rd Minor Bitch Graded VP
ACT GSDA [CH] (Judge was Herr D Oeser (SV) (GMY))
-
29-Sep-2012 1st Minor Bitch Graded VP
ACT GSDA [CH] (Judge was Mr F Capelli (Italy))
-
2-Sep-2012 7th Minor Bitch Graded VP
Dogs NSW Spring Fair [CH] (Judge was Mrs V McCambridge (NZ))
-
1-Sep-2012 3rd Minor Bitch Graded VP
GSDL Spring Fair [CH] (Judge was Mr Y H Lin (China))
-
26-Aug-2012 Baby of Breed
Campbelltown & Districts ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mr E Hardwicke (NSW))
-
21-Jul-2012 4th Baby Bitch Graded VP
GSDL State Breed [OP] (Judge was Dr K Hedberg (NSW))
-
14-Jul-2012 1st Baby Bitch
Sutherland Shire All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G Missen (VIC))
-
1-Jul-2012 2nd Baby Bitch
Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Rickard (VIC))
-
30-Jun-2012 2nd Baby Bitch
Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Butterfield (SA))
-
23-Jun-2012 2nd Baby Bitch Graded VP
GSDL [OP] (Judge was Mr J Novelli (NSW))
-
16-Jun-2012 3rd Baby Bitch
Dogs NSW PR Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs T Buckley (NSW))
-
10-Jun-2012 Baby in Group
Wollondilly All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs W Slatyer (NSW))
-
2-Jun-2012 1st of 4 Baby Bitch/ Baby of Breed
St George District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Gostelow (NSW))