-
8-Dec-2013 Best of Breed / Dog Challenege / Open of Breed / Reserve of Group
East Coast Ladies Kennel Assoc [CH] (Judge was Graeme Missen (Vic, Aust))
-
7-Dec-2013 NZ Bred of Breed
East Cost Ladies Kennel Associtation [CH] (Judge was Julie Ireland (Qld, Vic))
-
2-Nov-2013 Reserve Dog CC / Open of Breed
Taupo Kennel Association [CH] (Judge was D Crofts (NSW))
-
2-Nov-2013 1st NZ Bred Stakes
Taupo Kennel Association [CH] (Judge was E Maitland (SA))
-
5-Oct-2013 Best Open in Group
NZ National Dog Show [CH] (Judge was Jorge Nallem (Uruguay))
-
18-Mar-2013 Best in Show
Northern Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Jenny Smith (Willowstaff-UK))
-
16-Mar-2013 Best in Show
Northern Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Mick Smith (Willowstaff-UK))
-
9-Mar-2013 First NZ Bred Stakes
Hamilton Kennel Association [CH] (Judge was Mr George Kostopolos (greece))
-
16-Feb-2013 Res Dog CC / Res Best of Breed / 4th NZ Bred Stakes
North Shore Kennel Association [CH] (Judge was Mr Enrique Fillippine (Argentina))
-
10-Feb-2013 Res Challenge / Res of Breed / Intermediate of Group
Tokoroa Canine Association [CH] (Judge was Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW))
-
9-Feb-2013 Dog Challenge / Best of Breed / Reserve & Intermediate of Group
Tokoroa Canine Association [CH] (Judge was Mr Lynn Butler (NSW))
-
21-Oct-2012 Int in Show
Southern Cross Staffordshire Bull Terrie [CH] (Judge was Mr Craig Frazer (Highbourne) Aust)
-
1-Oct-2012 Dog CC / Best in Show / Int in Show
Southern Cross Staffordshire Bull Terrie [CH] (Judge was Mre Karon Jackson (Jackabyte) UK)
-
23-Aug-2012 Dog Challenge / Best of Breed / Int of Group
Tauranga Kennel Association [CH] (Judge was Carmen Haller (Canada))
-
22-Aug-2012 NZ Bred Stakes 5th
Taurange Kennel Association [CH] (Judge was Carolyn Byrnes-Suchy (NSW))
-
22-Aug-2012 Res of Breed / Int of Group
Tauranga Kennel Association [CH] (Judge was Susan Badick (Canada))
-
8-Jul-2012 Intermediate of Group
Hutt Valley Kennel Centre Benefit Show [CH] (Judge was Janice Campbell)
-
7-Jul-2012 Dog CC / Res of Breed / Intermediate of Group
Hutt Valley Kennel Centre [CH] (Judge was Jennifer Atkinson)
-
7-Jul-2012 3rd NZ Bred Stakes
Hutt Valley Kennel Centre [CH] (Judge was John Doyle)
-
2-Jun-2012 Dog Challenge / Best of Breed / Res in Group
Wellington Kennel Centre [CH] (Judge was Mrs Julie Ireland (Qld))
-
2-Jun-2012 Dog Challenge / Best of Breed / Best in Group
Welington Kennel Centre [CH] (Judge was Mr Dennis McGreevy (Qld))
-
13-May-2012 Dog Challenge / Best of Breed
Hawkes Bay Kennel Association [CH] (Judge was Suzanna Foster (Sth Aust))
-
12-May-2012 Dog Challenge / Best of Breed
Hawkes Bay Kennel Association [CH] (Judge was Mr Robert Cleland (Sth Aust))
-
6-May-2012 Dog Challenge / Best of Breed / Best in Group
Eastern Bay of Plenty Kennel Association [CH] (Judge was Mrs Robyn Nicolson (Qld))
-
5-May-2012 First NZ Bred Stakes
Eastern Bay of Plenty Kennel Association [CH] (Judge was Mr Ian Geddis-Cook (Tauranga))
-
5-May-2012 Dog Challenge / Best of Breed / Best in Group / Junior in Show
Eastern Bay of Plenty Kennel Association [CH] (Judge was Mr Pieter Tjerkstra (Qld))