RUBIS/CIS/BIG/RUBIG/MCIG Australian Champion Sianjo Mistie Blue

Misty has come to stay with us at JenniChis. She is a little "attitude on 4 legs".
Type confirmation is looking very good. And plenty of show attitude.


**Misty** gets Reserve Challenges X2, Challenge Bitch (13pts) X1, RU Best of Breed X1 on her first weekend of showing out of Baby Puppy classes.

Watch out show world, here she comes.

For further information contact:

Contact :
Jennifer McKell (Member Details)
Phone :
0400692013
Email :
Send Email
Pedigree for RUBIS/CIS/BIG/RUBIG/MCIG Australian Champion Sianjo Mistie Blue
Sire : Shebirite Regal Son S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:
Dam : Aust CH Sianjo Princess Gold S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:

Recent Results

  • 13-Nov-2016 Res Challenge Bitch / RU BEST OF BREED / Australian Bred of Breed

    Combined Northern Rivers K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr W. Burton (NSW))

  • 12-Nov-2016 Challenge Bitch / RU BEST OF BREED / Australian Bred of Breed

    Combined Northern Rivers K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mrs R. Ralphs (NSW))

  • 11-Nov-2016 Challenge Bitch / RU BEST OF BREED / Australian Bred of Breed

    Combined Northern Rivers K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mrs V. Morrow (NSW))

  • 4-Nov-2016 Res Challenge Bitch / RU BEST OF BREED / Australian Bred of Breed

    Tweed River Agricultural Society [CH] (Judge was Mr W. Stevenson (NSW))

  • 15-Oct-2016 Challenge Bitch / RU BEST OF BREED / Australian Bred of Breed

    Callide Valley C. C. [CH] (Judge was Ms D. Cuthbert (SA))

  • 9-Oct-2016 Austraslian Bred of Breed

    Kyogle & District K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr D. Kwee (Indonesia))

  • 8-Oct-2016 Australian Bred of Breed

    Kyogle P. A. & H. Society [CH] (Judge was Mr S. Shen (Singapore))

  • 7-Oct-2016 Challenge Bitch / Australian Bred of Breed

    Kyogle & District K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr T. Lim (Singapore))

  • 6-Oct-2016 Australian Bred of Breed

    Kyogle & District K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr P. Lang (Brazil))

  • 24-Sep-2016 Challenge Bitch / BEST OF BREED / Australian Bred of Breed

    Nimbin A. & I. Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs H. Weil (Qld))

  • 4-Sep-2016 Challenge Bitch / Australian Bred of Breed

    Capricorn Coast K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mrs C. Seeber (WA))

  • 3-Sep-2016 Res Challenge Bitch / Australian Bred of breed

    Capricorn Coast K. C. [CH] (Judge was Ms D. Cozart (WA))

  • 23-Jul-2016 Challenge Bitch / RU BEST OF BREED / AUSTRALIAN BRED IN SHOW

    Central Queensland Toy Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Allison Rhodes (Vic))

  • 1-May-2016 Challenge Bitch / RU BEST OF BREED

    Eidsvold Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs B. Balaam (Qld))

  • 23-Apr-2016 Challenge Bitch / Australian Bred of Breed

    Monto Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs H. Weil (Qld))

  • 3-Apr-2016 Best Bitch / RU BEST OF BREED

    Pine Rivers [OP] (Judge was Miss T. Hill (Qld))

  • 13-Mar-2016 Res Challenge Bitch / RU BEST OF BREED / Australian Bred of Breed

    Tweed River Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J. Sheppard (NSW))

  • 12-Mar-2016 Res Challenge Bitch / RU BEST OF BREED / Australian Bred of breed

    Tweed River Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs H. Beasley (NSW))

  • 11-Mar-2016 Challenge Bitch / RU BOB / Australian Bred of Breed

    Tweed River Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr R. Lucas (NSW))

  • 6-Mar-2016 Best Bitch

    Toy Dog Club of Queensland (OPEN #1) [OP] (Judge was Mrs L. Roebig (Qld))

  • 6-Mar-2016 Challenge Bitch / BEST OF BREED / Australian Bred of Breed

    Toy Dog Club of Queensland [CH] (Judge was Mrs F. Prideaux (ACT))

  • 21-Feb-2016 Challenge Bitch / BEST OF BREED / Australian Bred of Breed

    Mt Morgan & Bouldercombe K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr A, Johnson (WA))

  • 20-Feb-2016 Challenge Btch / RU BEST OF BREED / Australian Bred of Breed

    Mt Morgan & Bouldercombe K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr P. Primrose (WA))

  • 31-Jan-2016 Res Challenge Bitch / Australian Bred of Breed

    Beenleigh & District K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr J. Comerford (NSW))

  • 24-Jan-2016 Challenge Bitch / Australian Bred of Breed

    Gold Coast Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr L. Heilmann (SA))

  • 17-Jan-2016 Challenge Bitch

    Burnett Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs L. Niemann (SA))

  • 16-Jan-2016 Res Challenge Bitch / RU BEST OF BREED /

    Burnett Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs J. Butterfield (SA))

  • 3-Jan-2016 Res Challenge Bitch / Australian Bred of Breed

    Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Prof. B. Corbitt (NSW))

  • 22-Nov-2015 Res Challenge Bitch

    Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr . Ferruggiaro (USA))

  • 21-Nov-2015 Challenge Bitch / Australian Bred of Breed

    Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs K. Hardwick (NZ))

  • 19-Nov-2015 Res Challenge Bitch

    Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr S. Swee Lin (Malaysia))

  • 8-Nov-2015 Challenge Bitch / Australian Bred of Breed

    Bundaberg Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs K. Eldred (NSW))

  • 6-Nov-2015 Res Challenge Bitch

    Tweed River Ag Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr G. Minchinton (Qld))

  • 31-Oct-2015 Challenge Bitch

    Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G. Vernon (NSW))

  • 18-Oct-2015 Australian Bred of Breed

    Callide Valley C. C. Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms S. Gartner (NSW))

  • 17-Oct-2015 Australian Bred of Breed

    Callide Valley C. C. Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr G. Winch (Qld))

  • 11-Oct-2015 Challenge Bitch / BEST OF BREED / **AUSTRALIAN BRED IN GROUP**

    Kyogle & District K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr J. Muldoon (Ireland))

  • 10-Oct-2015 Res Challenge Bitch / Australian Bred of Breed

    Kyogle P. A. & P. Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Dr M. Apiwut Kasemsanta (Thailand))

  • 9-Oct-2015 Res Challenge Bitch

    Kyogle & District K. C. [CH] (Judge was Dr P. Nisalak (Thailand))

  • 8-Oct-2015 Challenge Bitch / BEST OF BREED / Australian Bred of Breed

    Kyogle & District K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mrs C. Muldoon (Ireland))

  • 5-Oct-2015 Res Challenge Bitch

    Maree-Beaudesert Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G. Eva (RSA))

  • 19-Sep-2015 Res Challenge Bitch / Australian Bred of Breed

    Dog Of The Year [CH] (Judge was Mr M. Patersen (Denmark))

  • 12-Sep-2015 Res Challenge Bitch

    Beenleigh Show Society [CH] (Judge was Ms M. Schelbach (Qld))

  • 12-Sep-2015 Res Challenge Bitch / Australian Bred of Breed

    Hervey Bay K. C. (PM Show) [CH] (Judge was Mrs L. Stevens (ACT))

  • 11-Sep-2015 Challenge Bitch / RU BEST OF BREED

    Noosa A. H. & I. Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs S. Tassan (Qld))

  • 6-Sep-2015 Challenge Bitch / RU BEST OF BREED / **AUSTRALIAN BRED IN GROUP**

    Capricorn Coast K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mrs B. Doyle (Vic))

  • 5-Sep-2015 Challenge Bitch / RU BEST OF BREED / Australian Bred of Breed

    Capricorn Coast K. C. [CH] (Judge was Miss B. Watt (Vic))

  • 23-Aug-2015 Challenge Bitch / RU BEST OF BREED / Australian Bred of Breed

    Rockhampton Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms Y. Smith (NZ))

  • 22-Aug-2015 Res Challenge Bitch / Australian Bred of Breed

    Rockhampton Kennel Club (AM SHOW) [CH] (Judge was Mr G. Doyle (NZ))

  • 22-Aug-2015 Challenge Bitch / RU BEST OF BREED / Australian Bred of Breed

    Rockhampton Kennel Club (PM SHOW) [CH] (Judge was Mr J. Stanton (NZ))

  • 16-Aug-2015 Challenge Bitch / BEST OF BREED / Australian Bred of Breed

    Toy Dog Club of Queensland [CH] (Judge was Mrs P. Pegorer (Brazil))

  • 2-Aug-2015 Res Challenge Bitch

    Northern Classic K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr R. Greer (NZ))

  • 1-Aug-2015 Res Challenge Bitch / Australian Bred of Breed

    Isis District Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr W. Burton (NSW))

  • 19-Jul-2015 Res Challenge Bitch

    Kennel Association of Qld [CH] (Judge was Mr S. Mills (ACT))

  • 18-Jul-2015 Res Challenge Bitch / Australian Bred of Breed

    Kennel Association of Qld [CH] (Judge was Ms E. Hindley (ACT))

  • 5-Jul-2015 Challenge Bitch / BEST OF BREED / Australian Bred of Breed

    Callide Valley C. C. Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms L. Dorr (Qld))

  • 4-Jul-2015 Res Challenge Bitch / RU BEST OF BREED / Australian Bred of Breed

    Callide Valley C. C. Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mr J. Black (Vic))

  • 4-Jul-2015 Challenge Bitch / RU BEST OF BREED / Australian Bred of Breed

    Central Queensland Toy Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J. Kellow (SA))

  • 27-Jun-2015 Res Challenge Bitch / Australian Bred of Breed

    Lismore & District K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr M. Bungey (WA))

  • 20-Jun-2015 Challenge Bitch / BEST OF BREED / Australian Bred of Breed

    Mt Larcom & District Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr P. Tjerkstra (Qld))

  • 14-Jun-2015 Challenge Bitch / RU BEST OF BREED / Australian Bred of Breed

    Isis District Canine Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mra F. Harris (Tas))

  • 8-Jun-2015 Res Challenge Bitch / Australian Bred of Breed

    Western Suburbs Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs N. Popovich (Canada))

  • 23-May-2015 Res Challenge Bitch

    Esk A. P. & I. Association [CH] (Judge was Mr G. Minchinton (Qld))

  • 15-May-2015 Res Challenge Bitch

    Boobah Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs M. Rose (Qld))

  • 10-May-2015 Intermediate of Breed

    Brisbane Valley K.C. [CH] (Judge was Mrs A. Scott (Qld))

  • 9-May-2015 Intermediate of Breed

    Crows Nest A. H. & I. Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs M. Webber (Qld))

  • 3-May-2015 Challenge Bitch / BEST OF BREED / Intermediate of Breed

    Rockhampton K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mrs R. Ralph (NSW))

  • 2-May-2015 Challenge Bitch / Intermediate of Breed

    Capricorn Coast K. C. [CH] (Judge was Miss C. Stuart (NSW))

  • 11-Apr-2015 Challenge Bitch / RU BEST OF BREED / Intermediate of Breed

    Gayndah Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs B. Balaam (Qld))

  • 6-Apr-2015 Challenge Bitch / BEST OF BREED / Intermediate of Breed

    Bundaberg C. C. Easter Show [CH] (Judge was Ms N. Vzhyshnevska (China))

  • 18-Mar-2015 Intermediate of Breed

    Royal Agricultural Society of Qld [CH] (Judge was Mr J. Rowton (Canada))

  • 14-Mar-2015 Intermediate of Breed

    Oakey A. P. & R. Society [CH] (Judge was Mr T. Thomas (Qld))

  • 8-Mar-2015 Challenge Bitch / BEST OF BREED / Intermediate of Breed

    Callide Valley Canine Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs S. Bruno (Qld))

  • 7-Mar-2015 Challenge Bitch / BEST OF BREED / Intermediate of Breed

    Callide Valley Canine Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs S. Smith (NSW))

  • 1-Mar-2015 Challenge Bitch / Intermediate of Breed

    Gympie & District K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mrs W. Johns (Qld))

  • 25-Jan-2015 Challenge Bitch / Intermediate of Breed

    Gold Coast C. C. (Show 2) [CH] (Judge was Ms G. Goller (Qld))

  • 10-Jan-2015 Challenge Bitch / Intermediate of Breed

    Burnett K. C. Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr S. Meredith (NZ))

  • 22-Nov-2014 Res Challenge Bitch

    Caboolture K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr G. Soares (Brazil))

  • 21-Nov-2014 Res Challenge Bitch / Intermediate of Breed

    Caboolture K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr M. Divanni (Chile))

  • 20-Nov-2014 Intermediate of Breed

    Caboolture K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr M. Vaid (India))

  • 16-Nov-2014 Res Challenge Bitch

    Sunshine Coast K. C. [CH] (Judge was Ms J. Toh (Singapore))

  • 9-Nov-2014 Challenge Bitch

    Combined Northern Rivers K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr L. Jeuson (Malaysia))

  • 7-Nov-2014 Challenge Bitch / BEST OF BREED / Intermediate of Breed / Shortlisted for BIG

    Combined Northern Rivers K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr P. John (India))

  • 2-Nov-2014 Challenge Bitch / BEST OF BREED / Intermediate of Breed

    Maryborough K. C. [CH] (Judge was Ms M. Schelbach (Vic))

  • 19-Oct-2014 Challenge bitch / BEST OF BRED / Intermediate of Breed / Walked for BIG

    Callide Valley C. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr T. Syme (Vic))

  • 11-Oct-2014 Challenge Bitch / RU BEST OF BREED / Intermediate of Breed

    Casino Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Miss K. Tosi (Qld))

  • 28-Sep-2014 Challenge Bitch / Intermediate of Breed

    Kyogle & District K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr T. Sato (Japan))

  • 27-Sep-2014 Challenge Bitch / RU BEST OF BREED / Intermediate of Breed

    Kyogle P. A. & I. Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Dr H. Rolfes (Sth Afr))

  • 26-Sep-2014 Challenge Bitch / Intermediate of Breed

    Kyogle & District K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr K. Simmons (NZ))

  • 25-Sep-2014 Challenge Bitch / RU BEST OF BREED / Intermediate of Breed

    Kyogle & District K. C> [CH] (Judge was Mr K. Kashiwagi (Japan))

  • 21-Sep-2014 Challenge Bitch / BEST OF BREED / Intermediate of Breed

    Amenities Committee of Dogs Qld [CH] (Judge was Mrs R. Williams (NZ))

  • 20-Sep-2014 Res Challenge Bitch

    Amenities Committee of Dogs Qld (AM) [CH] (Judge was Mrs P. Douglas (NZ))

  • 14-Sep-2014 Challenge Bitch / BEST OF BREED / Intermediate of Breed

    Hervey Bay K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr K. McCarthy (Vic))

  • 13-Sep-2014 Challenge Bitch / Intermediate of Breed

    Beenleigh Show Society [CH] (Judge was Ms F. Darling (Qld))

  • 12-Sep-2014 Res Challenge Bitch

    Noosa Country Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs J. Mannell (Qld))

  • 6-Sep-2014 Challenge Bitch / BEST OF BREED / Intermediate of Breed

    Capricorn Coast K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr B. Thompson (NSW))

  • 31-Aug-2014 Challenge Bitch

    Rockhampton K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr J. Perfect (NZ))

  • 30-Aug-2014 Challenge Bitch / RU BEST OF BREED

    Rockhampton K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mrs B. Hyde (NZ))

  • 2-Aug-2014 Challenge Bitch / BEST OF BREED (19pts) / Intermediate of Breed

    Pine Rivers A. H. & I. Assoc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs S. Smith (NSW))

  • 27-Jul-2014 Challenge Bitch / BEST OF BREED / Intermediate of Breed

    Gladstone K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mrs B. Marsh (Vic))

  • 26-Jul-2014 Challenge Bitch / BEST OF BREED / ** INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP ** / Walked for BIG

    Gladstone K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr W. Mooney (Vic))

  • 20-Jul-2014 Challenge Bitch / BEST OF BREED / Intermediate of Breed

    Rockhampton K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mrs A. Bowe (NSW))

  • 19-Jul-2014 Res Challenge Bitch / RU BEST OF BREED / ** INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP **

    Rockhampton K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mrs J. Bray (NSW))

  • 5-Jul-2014 Best Bitch / BEST OF BREED / Intermediate of Breed

    Central Queensland Toy Dog Club [OP] (Judge was Mrs Nadia Attridge (Qld))

  • 1-Jun-2014 BOB / ** BEST IN GROUP ** / ** RU BEST IN SHOW ** / ** INTERMEDIATE IN SHOW **

    Isis & District C. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr B. Stephenson (NSW))

  • 31-May-2014 CH / BOB / RU BEST IN GROUP / INTERMEDIATE IN SHOW

    Gin Gin Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs B. Marker (Qld))

  • 17-May-2014 Challenge Bitch / RU BEST OF BREED / Intermediate of Breed

    Blackbutt Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs K. Nichols (Qld))

  • 10-May-2014 Intermediate of Breed

    Mundubbera Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs P. Johansen (Qld))

  • 27-Apr-2014 Challenge Bitch

    The Caves P. & A. Society [CH] (Judge was Mr E. Ryder (Qld))

  • 26-Apr-2014 Challenge Bitch / BEST OF BREED / Intermediate of Breed / final pts for Aust CH

    Monto Show Society [CH] (Judge was Ms S. Bendixen (Qld))

  • 8-Dec-2013 Challenge Bitch / BEST OF BREED / Intermediate of Breed

    Uralla & District K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr J. Rice (SA))

  • 7-Dec-2013 Challenge Bitch

    Uralla & District K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr P. Bennett (SA))

  • 6-Dec-2013 CHallenge Bitch

    Uralla & District K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr Schwerdt (SA))

  • 3-Nov-2013 Challenge Bitch / RU BEST OF BREED / Junior of Breed

    New England Celtic & All Breeds K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mrs D. Brown (NZ))

  • 5-Oct-2013 Challenge Bitch / Junior of Breed

    Gladstone K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mrs B. Mangin (Qld))

  • 26-Sep-2013 Junior of Breed

    Kyogle & District K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr I. Smith (NZ))

  • 28-Jul-2013 Res Challenge Bitch / Junior of Breed

    Gladstone K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mrs E. Gunter (NSW))

  • 21-Apr-2013 Res Best Bitch / Junior of Breed

    Kennel Association of Qld [OP] (Judge was Mrs L. Trotter (Qld))

  • 19-Apr-2013 Challenge Bitch / RU BEST OF BREED / Junior of Breed

    Nanango & District A.B.K.C. [CH] (Judge was Mrs K. King (SA))

  • 1-Apr-2013 Puppy of Breed

    Bundaberg C. C . [CH] (Judge was Mr I. Hinde (Vic))

  • 31-Mar-2013 Puppy of Breed

    Bundaberg C. C . [CH] (Judge was Mrs D. Duffin (Vic))

  • 30-Mar-2013 Best Bitch / RU BEST OF BREED / Puppy of Breed

    Bundaberg C. C . [OP] (Judge was Mrs G. McNeill (Qld))

  • 24-Mar-2013 Puppy of Breed

    Beaudesert K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mrs G. Garcia Guitierrez (Mexico))

  • 15-Mar-2013 Challenge Bitch / RU BEST OF BREED / Puppy of Breed

    Tweed River C. C. [CH] (Judge was Mrs P. Hall (NSW))

  • 16-Feb-2013 Res Challenge Bitch / Minor Puppy of Breed

    Clifton Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs J. Wilshier (Qld))

  • 19-Jan-2013 Minor Puppy of Breed

    Burnett K. C. Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs E. Knox (NSW))

  • 13-Jan-2013 Minor Puppy of Breed

    Darling Downs K. C. Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs J. Blythe (Tas))

  • 12-Jan-2013 Minor Puppy of Breed

    Darling Downs K. C. Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr A. Jones (Tas))

  • 6-Jan-2013 *** MINOR PUPPY IN GROUP ***

    Maryborough K. C. Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs M. Keast (NSW))

  • 5-Jan-2013 Minor Puppy of Breed

    Maryborough K. C. Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms R. Green (Qld))

  • 1-Jan-2013 Challenge Bitch / RU BEST OF BREED / Puppy of Breed

    Lockyer Valley K. C. Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr T. Thomas (Qld))

  • 22-Dec-2012 Minor Puppy of Breed

    Dog of the Year Support Committee [CH] (Judge was Mr N. Strathdee (NSW))

  • 1-Dec-2012 Res Challenge Bitch / Minor Puppy of Breed

    Lockyer Valley K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr R. Ward (Vic))

  • 30-Nov-2012 Minor Puppy of Breed

    Lockyer Valley K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mrs L. Watson (Vic))

  • 25-Nov-2012 Res Challenge Bitch / Minor Puppy of Breed

    Caboolture K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mrs S. Imprey (Sth Africa))

  • 24-Nov-2012 Challenge Bitch (13pts) / Minor Puppy of Breed

    Caboolture K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mrs J. Perry (Thailand))

  • 23-Nov-2012 Res Challenge Bitch / RU BEST OF BREED / Minor Puppy of Breed

    Caboolture K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr G. Salud (Philippines))

  • 11-Nov-2012 Baby Puppy of Breed

    Combined Northern Rivers K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr S. Munton (Tas))

  • 10-Nov-2012 Baby Puppy of Breed

    Combined Northern Rivers K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr J. Connell (Tas))

  • 9-Nov-2012 *** BABY PUPPY IN GROUP ***

    Combined Northern Rivers K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mrs I. Glynn (SA))

  • 27-Oct-2012 Baby Puppy of Breed

    Alstonville Agricultural Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs S. McMahon (NSW))

  • 20-Oct-2012 *** BABY PUPPY IN GROUP ***

    North Coast National A. & I. Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs M. Keast (NSW))

  • 14-Oct-2012 Baby Puppy of Breed

    Hervey Bay K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mrs D. Paterson (SA))

  • 30-Sep-2012 Baby Puppy of Breed

    Western Suburbs K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mrs C. Garvey-Webb (NZ))

  • 16-Sep-2012 Baby Puppy of Breed

    Bundaberg C. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr K. Brown (NZ))

  • 2-Sep-2012 Baby Puppy of Breed

    Rockhampton K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mrs H. Cramer (NSW))

  • 1-Sep-2012 Baby Puppy of Breed

    Rockhampton K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mrs V. Morrow (NSW))

  • 1-Sep-2012 Baby Puppy of Breed

    Rockhampton K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr E. Pickering (NSW))