Aust Ch Paceaway X Rating

We welcome with pride "Charlotte" Paceaway X Rating Charlotte was bred to be a star her Father is the Country's Top Winning Dog All Breeds 2012 Dogzonline pointscore winner "Vino" Supreme Ch Paceaway At Rosemount and his Mother is the Superb Swedish Import Aust Ch Jillocs Xpensive Ticket. We are very grateful to our dear friend Fran Darling - Paceaway Dalmatians for allowing us the honour of loving and campaigning this gorgeous little girl. We wish Charlotte continuing success in the show ring for 2013.

For further information contact:

Contact :
Tony & Sue Mallia (Member Details)
Phone :
0402-944-000 or 0439 777 711
Email :
Send Email
Web :
http://arranbrae.com
Pedigree for Aust Ch Paceaway X Rating
Sire : SUP CH PACEAWAY AT ROSEMOUNT S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:
Dam : AUST CH JILLOCS XPENSIVE TICKET ( IMP SWEDEN ) S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:

Recent Results

  • 26-Apr-2015 challenge bitch & runner up best of breed

    metropolitan kennel club [CH] (Judge was dr a wardhana ( indonesia ))

  • 5-Apr-2015 best of breed

    Hills kennel club [CH] (Judge was pam campbell ( wa))

  • 4-Apr-2015 Best Aus bred in Group

    Utility Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Glen Vernon ( NSW))

  • 28-Mar-2015 best of breed

    collie & sheltie all breeds show [CH] (Judge was s patrerson ( nsw))

  • 22-Mar-2015 Reserve challenge Bitch

    wakc champ show [CH] (Judge was Mr J Forbes (nsw))

  • 14-Mar-2015 challenge bitch @ runner up best of breed

    B # A Amenties champ show [CH] (Judge was Mrs Lee Harris ( wa ))

  • 14-Mar-2015 challenge bitch & runner up best of breed

    Working dog club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Lee Harris ( wa Dalmatian specialist)

  • 15-Sep-2013 SHORT LIST BEST IN SHOW/ BEST IN GROUP / BEST AUS BRED IN SHOW

    NON SPORTING DOG CLUB [OP] (Judge was MR S KURMAEV ( WA ))

  • 11-Aug-2013 CHALLENGE BITCH

    Fremantle Dog Club [CH] (Judge was mrs w boace ( vic ))

  • 10-Aug-2013 CHALLENGE BITCH

    Fremantle Dog Club [CH] (Judge was dr k sunn ( nsw ))

  • 14-Jul-2013 CHALLENGE BITCH & RUNNER UP BES TOF BREED

    WINTER FESTIVAL INTERNATIONAL [CH] (Judge was MR H ALMGREN ( SWEDEN ))

  • 13-Jul-2013 CHALLENGE BITCH

    WINTER FESTIVAL INTERNATIONAL [CH] (Judge was MRS L CLOTHITHHADA ( THAILAND 0)

  • 6-Jul-2013 CHALLENGE BITCH

    HILLS KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS M CARTER ( SA ))

  • 4-Jul-2013 CHALLENGE BITCH & RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED

    METROPOLITAN KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was mrs j Campbell ( vic ))

  • 3-Jul-2013 CHALLENGE BITCH & RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED

    METROPOLITAN KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was mrs a pozeki ( wa ))

  • 22-Jun-2013 challenge bitch

    CANINE FUND RAISERS [CH] (Judge was Sue Davis ( nsw ))

  • 6-Jun-2013 CHALLENGE BITCH

    HILLS KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS M CARTER ( SA ))

  • 2-Jun-2013 CHALLENGE BITCH

    Canine Fund Raisers [CH] (Judge was Ms L carpenter -qld)

  • 1-Jun-2013 CHALLENGE BITCH

    Canine Fund Raisers [CH] (Judge was MRS C SEEBER ( WA ))

  • 19-May-2013 CHALLENGE BITCH n RUNNER BEST OF BREED N BEST PUPPY IN GROUP

    geraldton & district kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Webber (Qld))

  • 18-May-2013 NEW AUSTRALIAN CHAMPION

    geraldton & district kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mr R Watson (Tas))

  • 18-May-2013 CHALLENGE BITCH & RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED & BEST PUPPY IN GROUP

    geraldton & district kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mr R Watson (Tas))

  • 12-May-2013 CHALLENGE BITCH

    Canine Fund Raisers [CH] (Judge was mrs s sharpe)

  • 11-May-2013 RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH

    Fremantle Dog Club [CH] (Judge was G DRYBURGH)

  • 4-May-2013 BEST BITCH

    NON SPORTING DOG CLUB [OP] (Judge was MRS D FRIZZELL ( WA ))

  • 4-May-2013 RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH

    NON SPORTING DOG CLUB [CH] (Judge was MR F RODRIGUES ( PORTUGAL ))

  • 27-Apr-2013 CHALLENGE BITCH

    METROPOLITAN KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was mrs j williams ( nsw ))

  • 7-Apr-2013 CHALLENGE BITCH & RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED & BES TPUPPY IN GROUP

    LADIES KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was DR P TALLENTIRE ( WA ))

  • 31-Mar-2013 challenge bitch & runner up best of breed

    BUILDING & AMENITIES CHAMP SHOW [CH] (Judge was mr a beattie)

  • 16-Mar-2013 CHALLENGE BITCH & RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED

    BUILDING & AMENITIES CHAMP SHOW [CH] (Judge was MRS J SACH ( WA ))

  • 10-Mar-2013 RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH & BEST PUPPY OF BREED

    WAGIN AGR SHOW 3- AM [CH] (Judge was MRS E BROWN ( QLD ))

  • 9-Mar-2013 RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH & BEST PUPPY IN GROUP

    WAGIN AGR SHOW 1- PM [CH] (Judge was MRS B MARSH ( VIC ))

  • 9-Mar-2013 RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH & BEST PUPPY OF BREED

    WAGIN SHOW 1 - AM [CH] (Judge was MRS T CUTLER ( NSW ))

  • 4-Mar-2013 CHALLENGE BITCH

    DOGS WESTERN CLASIC 2013 [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Millman (Canada))

  • 1-Mar-2013 CHALLENGE BITCH

    DOGS WESTERN CLASIC 2013 [CH] (Judge was MR G KOSTAPOULOS ( GREECE ))

  • 22-Feb-2013 CHALLENGE BITCH

    HILLS KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MR T THOMAS ( QLD ))

  • 17-Feb-2013 CHALLENGE BITCH & RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED & Best Minor in Group

    Albany All Breeds Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G Blyth ( tas ))

  • 16-Feb-2013 CHALLENGE BITCH & RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED & Best Minor in Group

    Albany All Breeds Dog Club [CH] (Judge was n lane)

  • 10-Feb-2013 BEST BITCH & RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED & BEST MINOR IN GROUP

    bunbury district kennel club [OP] (Judge was MRS H JONES ( WA ))

  • 2-Feb-2013 CHALLENGE BITCH & RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED

    METROPOLITAN KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MS M THOMAS -RHODES ( WA ))

  • 27-Jan-2013 CHALLENGE BITCH & RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED

    Canine Fund Raisers [CH] (Judge was Mr John Rice ( sa ))

  • 26-Jan-2013 CHALLENEG BITCH & RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED & BEST MINOR IN GROUP

    Canine Fund Raisers [CH] (Judge was MRS P JOHANSEN ( QLD ))

  • 19-Jan-2013 RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH & BEST MINOR IN GROUP

    LADIES KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS J SAYERS ( WA ))

  • 1-Jan-2013 BEST BITCH & RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED

    HILLS KENNEL CLUB [OP] (Judge was MRS O MEYER ( WA ))

  • 31-Dec-2012 BEST MINOR OF BREED

    CANINE FUND RAISERS [CH] (Judge was MRS K CANNON ( ACT ))

  • 30-Dec-2012 BEST MINOR OF BREED

    CANINE FUND RAISERS [CH] (Judge was MR W RANIE ( ACT ))

  • 29-Dec-2012 RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH

    Canine Fund Raisers [CH] (Judge was MR M WILKINSON ( VIC ))

  • 16-Dec-2012 CHALLENGE BITCH & RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED

    WAKC Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was MR M JOHNSON ( NSW ))

  • 16-Dec-2012 BEST BITCH & RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED & BEST MINOR OF BREED

    WAKC KENNEL CLUB [OP] (Judge was MRS J BENSON LIDHAM ( WA ))

  • 9-Dec-2012 RESERVE CHALLENGE BITCH N BEST MINOR OF BREED

    bunbury district kennel club [CH] (Judge was MRS R NICHOLSON ( QLD ))

  • 8-Dec-2012 BEST BABY OF BREED

    bunbury district kennel club [CH] (Judge was MRS M SCHELBACK ( QLD ))

  • 21-Oct-2012 BEST BABY OF BREED

    BUNBURY DISTRICT DOG CLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS D JOVANOVIC ( QLD ))

  • 20-Oct-2012 best baby of breed

    BUNBURY DISTRICT DOG CLUB [CH] (Judge was mrs s tassan ( qld ))

  • 23-Sep-2012 BEST BABY IN GROUP

    GERALDTON DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MR T HORCHNER ( VIC ))

  • 22-Sep-2012 BEST BABY IN GROUP

    GERALDTON & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MS K TOSI ( QLD ))