Australian Champion Montaires Smashing Ice

For further information contact:

Contact :
Geraldine Myers (Member Details)
Phone :
0245678920
Email :
Send Email
Pedigree for Australian Champion Montaires Smashing Ice
Sire : Ch. Dootwa Smash Hit S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:
Dam : Ch Alamoana Ice Is Nice S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:

Recent Results

  • 28-Apr-2018 Best of Breed

    Goombungee-Haden Ag [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Mc Lennan)

  • 14-Apr-2018 Open in Group

    Gayndah [CH] (Judge was Mrs Roslyn Sears)

  • 3-Feb-2018 Open in Group

    Rydal A H & P Association [CH] (Judge was Mr E Hardwick (NSW))

  • 7-Nov-2017 Best of Breed

    Maree Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms G Goller)

  • 3-Mar-2017 Open in Group

    Goulburn A P & H Soc Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr P R King)

  • 8-Jan-2017 Dog Challange

    Manly& District Kennel& Dog Training Clu [CH] (Judge was Wayne Lewis)

  • 4-Jan-2017 Best of Breed

    Rydal A.H.&P Association [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Brackman)

  • 10-Sep-2016 Dog Challange

    Dogs NSW Northern Region Committee [CH] (Judge was Ms M Schelback (QLD))

  • 21-Aug-2016 Best of Breed

    Campbelltown & Districts A.B.K.C. [CH] (Judge was Ms J O'Flynn)

  • 9-Aug-2016 Dog Challange

    Dogs NSW Northern Region Committee [CH] (Judge was Mr D Sidebottom)

  • 28-May-2016 Best of Breed

    St George Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Doherty)

  • 15-May-2016 Best of Breed

    Temora & District All Breeds Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Hartwell)

  • 14-May-2016 Best of Breed

    Temora & District All Breeds Club [CH] (Judge was Ms C Timms)

  • 11-May-2016 Dog Challange

    Dogs NSW Public Relations Committee [CH] (Judge was Mr D Smith)

  • 15-Apr-2016 Best of Breed

    Hawkesbury Ag Show [CH] (Judge was Mr E Hardwicke)

  • 8-Apr-2016 Best of Breed

    Bathurst Royal [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Scotton)

  • 5-Mar-2016 Best of Breed

    Castle Hill Ag Show [CH] (Judge was Rev C A Seymour)

  • 28-Feb-2016 Best of Breed

    Medowie and Dist All Breeds [CH] (Judge was Mr E Ryder)

  • 27-Feb-2016 Best of Breed

    Medowie and Dist All Breeds [CH] (Judge was Mr Iggleton)

  • 5-Feb-2016 Best of Breed

    Castle Hill Ag Show [CH] (Judge was Rev CA Seymour)

  • 15-Jan-2016 Dog Challange

    North of the Harbour ABKC Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Saija Juutilainen)

  • 9-Jan-2016 Dog Challange

    New England Ladies Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs P McLeod)

  • 7-Nov-2015 Best of Breed

    Orange & District Kennel & Obedience Clu [CH] (Judge was Mr M Derbyshire)

  • 20-Sep-2015 R/up Best of Breed

    Molong Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was J Williams)

  • 26-Jul-2015 R/UP in Group

    Rylstone Kandos [CH] (Judge was Mrs H Durell)

  • 6-Sep-2014 Best of Breed

    Newcastle Toy & All Breeds Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs V Spence)

  • 25-May-2014 Best Australian Bred in Group

    Manilla & Dist Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Ireland)

  • 21-Dec-2013 Challange Dog

    Dog of the Year Committee [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Bray)

  • 7-Dec-2013 Best of Breed

    Combined CCC Clubs sub committee [CH] (Judge was Mrs Helen Durell)

  • 6-Dec-2013 Best of Breed

    Combined CCC Clubs Sub Committee [CH] (Judge was Mrs Zavattaro)

  • 28-Sep-2013 Best of Breed

    Nanango [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Beckett)

  • 27-Sep-2013 Runner up Best of Breed

    Nanango [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Tyssen)

  • 22-Sep-2013 Best of Breed

    Maree Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Wedgewood)

  • 7-Sep-2013 Dog Challange

    Beaudesert Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr G Kerr)

  • 17-May-2013 Best of Breed

    Gympie Districts [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Armatys)

  • 10-Mar-2013 Best of breed

    poodle club of Queensland [OP] (Judge was Mrs L Trotter)

  • 23-Sep-2012 Best of Breed

    maree kennel club [CH] (Judge was mrs p mcLeod)

  • 15-Sep-2012 dog challange

    allora kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mrs E Gunter)

  • 14-Sep-2012 challange dog

    allora kennel club inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Ralphs)

  • 9-Sep-2012 challange dog

    redcliffe peninsula kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mr D Staines)

  • 9-Sep-2012 challange dog

    Pine Rivers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Fynmore)

  • 1-Sep-2012 challange dog

    gold coasst show soc [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Hendersen)