Aust Ch Firebull Grabndapoints

For further information contact:

Contact :
Angela Mclaughlin (Member Details)
Phone :
0404104967 or 0402587058
Email :
Send Email
Web :
http://www.facebook.com/groups/1622113844714244/
Pedigree for Aust Ch Firebull Grabndapoints
Sire : CH Bullhart Blaze of Glory S: CH Brinkybull Buffalo Bill S: CH Oldwell Blake (imp UK)
D: CH Opalguard Della Brinky
D: Powerbulmas Olivea S: CH Powerbullmas Pridenjoy
D: Powerbullmas Tiara
Dam : Tarbullgair Lady Mariah S: CH Tarbullgair Sir Wallace S: Beheamoth Our bull
D: Beheamoth Lady Kirra
D: Tarbullgair Lady Tarnie S: CH Boadecia Iron Duke
D: Tarbullgair Lady KayJay

Recent Results

  • 3-Jun-2016 Open of Breed/Dog CC/ BOB

    Caboolture AP & I Association [CH] (Judge was Miss Diana Norman)

  • 6-Sep-2015 Dog Challenge

    Pine Rivers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss C Birch (Vic))

  • 6-Sep-2015 Dog Challenge

    Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Ralphs (NSW))

  • 5-Jul-2014 Best of Breed

    Dayboro A.H. & I Association Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs V. Knopke)

  • 21-Jun-2014 Brest of Breed

    Woodford A.P. & I Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs V. Spence)

  • 21-Jun-2014 Intermediate of Group

    Woodford A.P. & I Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs V. Spence)

  • 10-May-2014 Dog Challenge

    Kilcoy PA & I Society Show [CH] (Judge was Mr William Smith (QLD))

  • 26-Apr-2014 Reserve of Breed

    Junior Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mrs M Hammond)

  • 26-Apr-2014 Intermediate of breed

    Junior Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs E Thomas)

  • 26-Apr-2014 Best of breed

    Junior Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms Y. Me intakes)

  • 2-Mar-2014 Inter Dog/Inter of Breed/Res Dog/Runner up of Breed

    Gympie & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss L. Buchanen)

  • 15-Feb-2014 Best of Breed

    Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms C Gunn)

  • 15-Feb-2014 Reserve of Breed

    Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mrs Maxine Hobs)

  • 5-Jan-2014 Best of Breed

    Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs L. Rowles (NSW))

  • 4-Jan-2014 Best of Breed

    Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was MR G. Kill)

  • 16-Nov-2013 Best of Breed

    Sunshine Coast Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr C. Woodrow)

  • 6-Jul-2013 Junior of Breed and Dog Challenge

    Beenleigh & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr F Leung (Hong Kong))

  • 14-Apr-2013 Best of Breed

    Sunshine Coast Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mrs F Harris (Tas))

  • 7-Apr-2013 Puppy of Breed

    Pine Rivers [CH] (Judge was Dr C Girling (SA))

  • 23-Mar-2013 Puppy in Group

    Goomeri Show [CH] (Judge was Mr D Palmer (Qld))

  • 16-Mar-2013 Minor of Breed

    Murgon Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs G Hovey-Jacobs (Qld))

  • 16-Feb-2013 Minor of Breed and Dog Challenge

    Redcliffe Peninsula [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Starkey (Qld))

  • 12-Jan-2013 Best of Breed

    Darling Downs [CH] (Judge was Mrs H Morrison (Tas))